2.10 km, 40 m, 8 kontrol
2.70 km, 35 m, 10 kontrol
3.50 km, 95 m, 11 kontrol
4.70 km, 120 m, 14 kontrol
5.50 km, 170 m, 15 kontrol
6.50 km, 215 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Rufferová Iva |
BOR8354 |
E |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
66:34 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Fialová Pavla |
KSH7753 |
R |
TJ Kašperské Hory |
68:06 |
+1:32 |
3. |
Ryšavá Vendula |
PGP8153 |
R |
SK Praga Praha |
74:02 |
+7:28 |
4. |
Hrstková Vlaďka |
SCP8753 |
R |
AC Sparta Praha |
75:50 |
+9:16 |
5. |
Pokorná Magdalena |
PGP7562 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
82:29 |
+15:55 |
6. |
Škorpilová Jana |
VSP7455 |
C |
USK Praha |
83:08 |
+16:34 |
7. |
Jedličková Radka |
STB8199 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
84:22 |
+17:48 |
8. |
Kožinová Jana |
PGP6651 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
85:08 |
+18:34 |
9. |
Šimšová Jana |
MFP7651 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
86:18 |
+19:44 |
10. |
Rambousková Kateřina |
BSO8151 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
90:09 |
+23:35 |
11. |
Hejtmánková Kateřina |
TAP8462 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
91:09 |
+24:35 |
12. |
Kubová Petra |
LPM7952 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
95:35 |
+29:01 |
13. |
Pilařová Petra |
LPM8351 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
95:53 |
+29:19 |
14. |
Blahutová Hana |
TJH7952 |
C |
TJ OK Tolar |
101:48 |
+35:14 |
15. |
Žandová Kateřina |
SKV8651 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
103:07 |
+36:33 |
16. |
Kotásková Jana |
JES7451 |
C |
KOS Jesenice |
104:24 |
+37:50 |
17. |
Bischofová Petra |
MLA7552 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
104:32 |
+37:58 |
18. |
Slavíková Renata |
BSO8950 |
A |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
105:03 |
+38:29 |
19. |
Richtrová Lucie |
OKP7452 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
109:19 |
+42:45 |
20. |
Steiningerová Kateřina |
LPM8450 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
112:17 |
+45:43 |
21. |
Borovičková Lenka |
FSP7350 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakult |
113:16 |
+46:42 |
22. |
Švejcarová Daniela |
PBM7375 |
C |
TJ Spartak První Brn |
113:32 |
+46:58 |
23. |
Žandová Monika |
SKV8751 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
125:39 |
+59:05 |
24. |
Naporowská Marie |
BSO7950 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
151:43 |
+85:09 |
|
Bradáčová Martina |
LPM |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
DISK |
|
5.50 km, 170 m, 15 kontrol
4.20 km, 135 m, 13 kontrol
3.30 km, 100 m, 10 kontrol
3.30 km, 100 m, 10 kontrol
2.10 km, 40 m, 8 kontrol
2.90 km, 55 m, 9 kontrol
4.30 km, 105 m, 14 kontrol
5.50 km, 170 m, 15 kontrol
7.30 km, 275 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Kořínek Tomáš |
BOR9007 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
66:40 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Karvánek Matouš |
BOR9006 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
75:27 |
+8:47 |
3. |
Vonášek Adam |
LPM9101 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
136:36 |
+69:56 |
4. |
Míka Tomáš |
LPM9100 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
149:27 |
+82:47 |
9.70 km, 380 m, 17 kontrol
7.30 km, 275 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Procházka Antonín |
DCE5500 |
C |
TJ Sokol Dobřichovic |
81:39 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Käss Pavel |
BSO7000 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
84:26 |
+2:47 |
3. |
Řehořek Jaroš |
SKV6301 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
85:40 |
+4:01 |
4. |
Kroupa Štěpán |
VPM6904 |
C |
VŠ Plzeň |
92:32 |
+10:53 |
5. |
Bína Pavel |
MLA |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
97:11 |
+15:32 |
6. |
Chotětický Jan |
MAS5400 |
C |
KČT Aš |
98:39 |
+17:00 |
7. |
Chotětický Václav |
MAS5200 |
C |
KČT Aš |
98:48 |
+17:09 |
8. |
Hanák Martin |
KRL6701 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
99:31 |
+17:52 |
9. |
Jun Drahomír |
KNC5501 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. |
99:38 |
+17:59 |
10. |
Pavlů Jaroslav |
DCE6100 |
C |
TJ Sokol Dobřichovic |
108:56 |
+27:17 |
11. |
Kamaryt Miloš |
MLA |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
117:31 |
+35:52 |
12. |
Žižka Přemysl |
MIL7301 |
C |
TJ ZVVZ Milevsko |
118:04 |
+36:25 |
13. |
Mareš Ladislav |
MIL7202 |
C |
TJ ZVVZ Milevsko |
120:38 |
+38:59 |
14. |
Pešta Jiří |
MIL7201 |
C |
TJ ZVVZ Milevsko |
120:46 |
+39:07 |
15. |
Bodino Franck |
PVP7104 |
C |
VSK Přírodověda - or |
136:00 |
+54:21 |
16. |
Mareš Alexander |
NEJ7300 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
207:43 |
+126:04 |
6.50 km, 215 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Hošek Lubomír |
VCB6101 |
C |
TJ OB České Budějovi |
66:20 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Škorpil Martin |
VSP5700 |
C |
USK Praha |
70:43 |
+4:23 |
3. |
Hrabánek David |
PGP6003 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
73:29 |
+7:09 |
4. |
Přibík Jan |
PGP6301 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
73:38 |
+7:18 |
5. |
Kettner Pavel |
HCE5900 |
C |
TJ Sokol Hostivice |
74:23 |
+8:03 |
6. |
Flašar Jan |
KCK5701 |
C |
KOB Český Krumlov |
75:57 |
+9:37 |
7. |
Jaroš Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
C |
TJ Sokol Dobřichovic |
77:19 |
+10:59 |
8. |
Robotka Libor |
PBM5303 |
C |
TJ Spartak První Brn |
77:59 |
+11:39 |
9. |
Doležal Miroslav |
PGP5501 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
81:47 |
+15:27 |
10. |
Šorm Jaroslav |
DKL5200 |
|
TJ Sparta Doly Kladn |
84:17 |
+17:57 |
11. |
Brabec Zdeněk |
ZAT5603 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Žatec |
86:02 |
+19:42 |
12. |
Kodeda Oldřich |
VPM5901 |
C |
VŠ Plzeň |
90:24 |
+24:04 |
13. |
Kubát Jaroslav |
SKV5203 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
100:01 |
+33:41 |
14. |
Steininger Pavel |
LPM5603 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
100:29 |
+34:09 |
15. |
Hrstka Vladislav |
JHB5702 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův |
101:25 |
+35:05 |
16. |
Blažek Jiří |
VPM5009 |
C |
VŠ Plzeň |
103:47 |
+37:27 |
17. |
Korecký Miroslav |
TEM5501 |
C |
KOB Temelín |
105:06 |
+38:46 |
18. |
Malec Jaroslav |
SLA6200 |
C |
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný |
107:53 |
+41:33 |
19. |
Jedlička Miroslav |
JEN5301 |
|
OB Jenišovice |
117:55 |
+51:35 |
20. |
Šváb Jan |
FSP5801 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakult |
123:17 |
+56:57 |
21. |
Janovič Ondřej |
SKV5901 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
126:18 |
+59:58 |
22. |
Hejtmánek Vladimír |
TAP5802 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
129:54 |
+63:34 |
23. |
Vonášek Jiří |
LPM5401 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
130:30 |
+64:10 |
|
Chromčák František |
JZL5201 |
C |
TJ Jižní svahy Zlín |
DISK |
|
4.70 km, 150 m, 14 kontrol
3.70 km, 95 m, 12 kontrol
3.70 km, 95 m, 12 kontrol
2.10 km, 40 m, 8 kontrol