3.60 km, 50 m, 15 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Horčičková Vendula |
UOL9353 |
A |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
26.07 |
|
2. |
Svobodová Lenka |
LTU9551 |
A |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
26.44 |
+ 0.37 |
3. |
Kolářová Renáta |
ASU9351 |
A |
Magnus Orienteering |
28.47 |
+ 2.40 |
4. |
Fundová Eliška |
SHK9351 |
A |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
29.51 |
+ 3.44 |
5. |
Procházková Klára |
LPU9451 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
29.54 |
+ 3.47 |
6. |
Kochová Nikola |
TUR9358 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
30.40 |
+ 4.33 |
7. |
Janů Hana |
KSU9393 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
31.00 |
+ 4.53 |
8. |
Dlouhá Hana |
DKP9450 |
A |
OOB Kotlářka |
31.15 |
+ 5.08 |
9. |
Kosová Štěpánka |
TRI9458 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
32.06 |
+ 5.59 |
10. |
Voborníková Alena |
CTB9451 |
A |
SK Chotěboř |
33.16 |
+ 7.09 |
11. |
Vozdová Aneta |
KSU9394 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
33.18 |
+ 7.11 |
12. |
Jeřábková Jitka |
TZL9453 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
35.18 |
+ 9.11 |
13. |
Smutná Anežka |
TUV9455 |
A |
SOK TJ Turnov |
35.19 |
+ 9.12 |
14. |
Laštůvková Petra |
TRI9350 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
35.40 |
+ 9.33 |
3.60 km, 50 m, 20 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Nožková Sára |
TRI9353 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
26.11 |
|
2. |
Svobodná Tereza |
DKP9350 |
A |
OOB Kotlářka |
26.26 |
+ 0.15 |
3. |
Novotná Markéta |
PHK9451 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
27.13 |
+ 1.02 |
4. |
Chromá Kateřina |
ZBM9451 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
28.06 |
+ 1.55 |
5. |
Kožinová Anna |
PGP9350 |
A |
SK Praga Praha |
28.54 |
+ 2.43 |
6. |
Koporová Petra |
ZBM9353 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
29.35 |
+ 3.24 |
7. |
Koláriková Lucie |
TZL9451 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
30.25 |
+ 4.14 |
8. |
Mátlová Pavlína |
KSU9392 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
31.32 |
+ 5.21 |
9. |
Tichá Tereza |
TJH9451 |
A |
TJ OK Tolar |
31.50 |
+ 5.39 |
10. |
Procházková Marie |
KAM9554 |
A |
SK Kamenice |
31.53 |
+ 5.42 |
11. |
Körberová Andrea |
TUR9455 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
32.43 |
+ 6.32 |
12. |
Haltofová Eva |
TRI9453 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
34.43 |
+ 8.32 |
13. |
Kociánová Barbora |
TZL9454 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
36.24 |
+10.13 |
14. |
Brožová Aneta |
TUR9453 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
47.38 |
+21.27 |
15. |
Kuberková Lucie |
LPM9451 |
B |
Lokomotiva Plzeň |
49.33 |
+23.22 |
|
Nováková Barbora |
SKV9451 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
DISK |
|
3.60 km, 50 m, 17 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Knapová Lenka |
LPU9351 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
28.02 |
|
2. |
Pavlovcová Petra |
TUR9353 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
28.32 |
+ 0.30 |
3. |
Kamenická Kateřina |
PHK9353 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
28.48 |
+ 0.46 |
4. |
Šimková Johanka |
UOL9355 |
A |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
29.21 |
+ 1.19 |
5. |
Mrázová Pavla |
KAM9350 |
B |
SK Kamenice |
29.41 |
+ 1.39 |
6. |
Šrámková Michaela |
SJH9352 |
A |
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
29.44 |
+ 1.42 |
7. |
Reslová Hana |
SRK9352 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
30.07 |
+ 2.05 |
8. |
Tesařová Markéta |
ZBM9456 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
31.37 |
+ 3.35 |
9. |
Kubínová Romana |
SKV9452 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
32.06 |
+ 4.04 |
10. |
Jemelíková Denisa |
ZBM9351 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
33.29 |
+ 5.27 |
11. |
Benešová Iveta |
SJH9351 |
B |
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
34.03 |
+ 6.01 |
12. |
Benešová Jana |
SJH9451 |
A |
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
35.12 |
+ 7.10 |
13. |
Chvalová Věra |
LPM9452 |
C |
Lokomotiva Plzeň |
36.11 |
+ 8.09 |
14. |
Švábková Anna |
TUR9352 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
39.44 |
+11.42 |
15. |
Svobodová Radka |
AOP9452 |
B |
POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh |
39.49 |
+11.47 |
16. |
Novotná Jana |
TTR9351 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
53.26 |
+25.24 |
3.70 km, 50 m, 19 kontrol
3.70 km, 50 m, 16 kontrol
3.70 km, 50 m, 14 kontrol
4.30 km, 50 m, 20 kontrol
4.30 km, 50 m, 21 kontrol
5.30 km, 60 m, 22 kontrol
5.30 km, 50 m, 21 kontrol
5.30 km, 60 m, 22 kontrol
4.30 km, 50 m, 21 kontrol
3.70 km, 50 m, 16 kontrol
3.60 km, 50 m, 17 kontrol
3.60 km, 50 m, 15 kontrol
3.10 km, 40 m, 13 kontrol
2.60 km, 30 m, 11 kontrol
2.20 km, 30 m, 9 kontrol
4.10 km, 50 m, 17 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Ludvík Vojtěch |
STB9301 |
A |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
24.19 |
|
2. |
Hadač Filip |
AOP9301 |
A |
POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh |
24.39 |
+ 0.20 |
3. |
Vavrys Johan |
LCE9302 |
A |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
25.18 |
+ 0.59 |
4. |
Grundmann Jan |
LTU9401 |
A |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
25.29 |
+ 1.10 |
5. |
Klusáček Jan |
TTR9301 |
A |
OOB Třebíč |
25.39 |
+ 1.20 |
6. |
Horvát Petr |
SSU9442 |
B |
SK Severka Šumperk |
26.57 |
+ 2.38 |
7. |
Jašek Otakar |
ZBM9422 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
28.45 |
+ 4.26 |
8. |
Pova Ondřej |
KRL9304 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
29.00 |
+ 4.41 |
9. |
Průcha Pavel |
BOR9304 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
30.55 |
+ 6.36 |
10. |
Hubáček Jonáš |
LCE9501 |
A |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
31.02 |
+ 6.43 |
11. |
Láznička Jan |
TZL9405 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
31.24 |
+ 7.05 |
12. |
Buk Jindřich |
ROU9303 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
31.55 |
+ 7.36 |
13. |
Kamenický Tobiáš |
OSN9339 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst |
32.41 |
+ 8.22 |
14. |
Provázek Jiří |
SHK9302 |
B |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
36.36 |
+12.17 |
15. |
Schäfer Jan |
TZL9301 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
37.38 |
+13.19 |
16. |
Prais Marcel |
KRE9302 |
C |
TJ Sokol Křemže |
38.53 |
+14.34 |
|
Lomič Šimon |
BOR9303 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
DISK |
|
4.10 km, 50 m, 19 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Čermák Jan |
LPU9301 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
24.44 |
|
2. |
Minář Marek |
ASU9444 |
A |
Magnus Orienteering |
24.58 |
+ 0.14 |
3. |
Chloupek Adam |
STH9302 |
A |
SK Studenec |
26.46 |
+ 2.02 |
4. |
Schuster Marek |
AOP9303 |
A |
POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh |
26.53 |
+ 2.09 |
5. |
Zakouřil Vít |
TUR9301 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
28.32 |
+ 3.48 |
6. |
Krejčí Jaroslav |
BOR9300 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
28.41 |
+ 3.57 |
7. |
Šlajs Daniel |
KRL9403 |
A |
Kometa Kralovice |
29.11 |
+ 4.27 |
8. |
Valášek Jan |
KAM9400 |
B |
SK Kamenice |
29.20 |
+ 4.36 |
9. |
Kolárik Tomáš |
TZL9302 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
29.58 |
+ 5.14 |
10. |
Kos Oldřich |
LPU9302 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
30.59 |
+ 6.15 |
11. |
Vištejn Jiří |
KRL9305 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
33.04 |
+ 8.20 |
12. |
Skyva Petr |
STE9307 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
33.32 |
+ 8.48 |
13. |
Dvořáček Radek |
VAM9401 |
B |
OOB Vamberk |
34.03 |
+ 9.19 |
14. |
Német Kryštof |
STE9308 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
35.00 |
+10.16 |
15. |
Pavlovec Jan |
BOR9503 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
35.31 |
+10.47 |
16. |
Kučera Tomáš |
STH9402 |
B |
SK Studenec |
41.46 |
+17.02 |
17. |
Holinka Lukáš |
PTE9421 |
B |
Sokol Ptení |
46.25 |
+21.41 |
4.10 km, 50 m, 17 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Rusý Tomáš |
KAM9301 |
A |
SK Kamenice |
26.40 |
|
2. |
Korčák Jakub |
TZL9403 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
27.15 |
+ 0.35 |
3. |
Argaláš Michal |
TRI9301 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
27.48 |
+ 1.08 |
4. |
Hubáček Michal |
LCE9301 |
A |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
28.05 |
+ 1.25 |
5. |
Šákr Vít |
BOR9301 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
28.31 |
+ 1.51 |
6. |
Franko David |
KYS9301 |
C |
|
29.20 |
+ 2.40 |
7. |
Mokrý Ondřej |
ABM9410 |
A |
KOB MOIRA Brno |
29.50 |
+ 3.10 |
8. |
Kamenický Ondřej |
PHK9401 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
31.42 |
+ 5.02 |
9. |
Odstrčilík Viktor |
TZL9309 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
33.51 |
+ 7.11 |
10. |
Kos Tomáš |
LPU9303 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
36.30 |
+ 9.50 |
11. |
Kučera Štěpán |
STH9401 |
A |
SK Studenec |
38.04 |
+11.24 |
12. |
Kašpar Michal |
TZL9308 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
40.03 |
+13.23 |
13. |
Šťastný Jan |
CTB9402 |
C |
SK Chotěboř |
45.54 |
+19.14 |
14. |
Uhlíř Marek |
LBE9400 |
B |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
46.26 |
+19.46 |
15. |
Pustai David |
TJN9301 |
B |
TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
47.25 |
+20.45 |
16. |
Mutina Václav |
BFM9301 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
55.06 |
+28.26 |
|
Maňák Matěj |
PHK9302 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
DISK |
|
4.30 km, 50 m, 19 kontrol
4.30 km, 50 m, 18 kontrol
4.30 km, 50 m, 19 kontrol
5.30 km, 60 m, 22 kontrol
5.30 km, 60 m, 22 kontrol
6.30 km, 70 m, 26 kontrol
6.30 km, 70 m, 25 kontrol
6.30 km, 70 m, 25 kontrol
6.30 km, 70 m, 26 kontrol
5.30 km, 60 m, 22 kontrol
4.90 km, 50 m, 22 kontrol
4.60 km, 50 m, 21 kontrol
4.30 km, 50 m, 20 kontrol
4.10 km, 50 m, 17 kontrol
3.70 km, 50 m, 14 kontrol
3.60 km, 50 m, 20 kontrol
3.10 km, 40 m, 13 kontrol
2.60 km, 30 m, 11 kontrol
2.20 km, 30 m, 9 kontrol
5.30 km, 60 m, 22 kontrol