1.90 km, 20 m, 9 controls
2.00 km, 20 m, 10 controls
2.60 km, 25 m, 11 controls
2.70 km, 30 m, 12 controls
3.30 km, 45 m, 16 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Procházková Zuzana |
LBE9250 |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
25:45 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Procházková Monika |
BSO9150 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
28:21 |
+2:36 |
3. |
Kamererová Valerie |
KAM9452 |
|
SK Kamenice |
28:41 |
+2:56 |
4. |
Kožinová Anna |
PGP9350 |
|
SK Praga Praha |
30:17 |
+4:32 |
5. |
Dlouhá Hana |
DKP9450 |
|
SK Kotlářka Praha |
30:46 |
+5:01 |
6. |
Mrázová Pavla |
KAM9350 |
|
SK Kamenice |
31:29 |
+5:44 |
7. |
Bořánková Karolina |
KAM9550 |
|
SK Kamenice |
32:00 |
+6:15 |
8. |
Mezníková Lucie |
LBE9150 |
A |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
32:35 |
+6:50 |
9. |
Hlubučková Kristýna |
KAM9551 |
|
SK Kamenice |
34:12 |
+8:27 |
10. |
Nováková Kateřina |
OKP9450 |
|
SK OK 24 Praha |
35:36 |
+9:51 |
11. |
Hájková Monika |
BSO9154 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
40:21 |
+14:36 |
3.90 km, 55 m, 20 controls
3.00 km, 40 m, 16 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Mrázová Pavla |
DCE5550 |
C |
TJ Sokol Dobřichovic |
29:14 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Bejčková Jana |
SLA7150 |
C |
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný |
29:57 |
+0:43 |
3. |
Kučerová Lada |
LBE7450 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
31:47 |
+2:33 |
4. |
Pavlů Veronika |
PGP6950 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
31:56 |
+2:42 |
5. |
Zakouřilová Helena |
VSP7453 |
C |
USK Praha |
33:53 |
+4:39 |
6. |
Přibylová Eva |
PFP6950 |
|
VŠSK ped. fak. UK Pr |
34:04 |
+4:50 |
7. |
Kettnerová Lenka |
HCE6450 |
C |
TJ Sokol Hostivice |
34:24 |
+5:10 |
8. |
Gernertová Martina |
TBM7375 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
39:29 |
+10:15 |
9. |
Vaníčková Lucie |
MFP7250 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
40:45 |
+11:31 |
10. |
Kamarytová Martina |
MLA6651 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
41:07 |
+11:53 |
11. |
Forstová Lenka |
MFP6850 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
42:58 |
+13:44 |
12. |
Bartošová Jana |
KRP7051 |
C |
SK KOURA Praha |
44:58 |
+15:44 |
13. |
Polcarová Marcela |
NEJ7250 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
47:20 |
+18:06 |
14. |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
C |
TJ Loko Chomutov |
47:45 |
+18:31 |
15. |
Kubínová Jana |
SKV6751 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
52:50 |
+23:36 |
16. |
Žandová Marie |
SKV6551 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
53:00 |
+23:46 |
17. |
Kriegelsteinová Jelena |
ONO6450 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
53:05 |
+23:51 |
18. |
Kühnel Radka |
TSO |
|
OK Trollhattan |
55:47 |
+26:33 |
19. |
Hasalová Jana |
NEJ6750 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
57:39 |
+28:25 |
20. |
Floriánková Daniela |
VSP |
|
USK Praha |
58:38 |
+29:24 |
21. |
Šoupová Jana |
LPM6850 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
64:26 |
+35:12 |
22. |
Papežová Jindra |
SCH6551 |
|
TJ Skalka Cheb |
65:23 |
+36:09 |
23. |
Šplinarová Jana |
SKV6451 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
66:48 |
+37:34 |
24. |
Hallén Annika |
TSO |
|
OK Trollhattan |
68:14 |
+39:00 |
|
Lauberová Katka |
KRL7451 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
DISK |
|
|
Pelikánová Lucie |
MFP6950 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
DISK |
|
|
Aschermanová Irena |
VSP7350 |
C |
USK Praha |
DISK |
|
2.60 km, 20 m, 12 controls
2.50 km, 20 m, 12 controls
2.50 km, 20 m, 12 controls
1.90 km, 20 m, 9 controls
2.60 km, 30 m, 11 controls
2.70 km, 30 m, 12 controls
3.30 km, 45 m, 16 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Pova Ondřej |
KRL9304 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
25:54 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Vištejn Jiří |
KRL9305 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
27:23 |
+1:29 |
3. |
Bursa Jakub |
LPM9302 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
29:27 |
+3:33 |
4. |
Šulc Marek |
MAS9300 |
C |
KČT Aš |
29:36 |
+3:42 |
5. |
Šlajs Daniel |
KRL9403 |
A |
Kometa Kralovice |
31:45 |
+5:51 |
6. |
Kolovský Martin |
LPM9403 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
33:39 |
+7:45 |
7. |
Malec Oldřich |
SLA9400 |
B |
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný |
37:39 |
+11:45 |
8. |
Novák Karel |
SKV9401 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
37:41 |
+11:47 |
9. |
Šámalová Ludmila |
PGP9252 |
|
SK Praga Praha |
38:34 |
+12:40 |
10. |
Šika Ondřej |
LPM9301 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
43:24 |
+17:30 |
11. |
Kraus Jindřich |
LCV9401 |
C |
TJ Loko Chomutov |
50:45 |
+24:51 |
12. |
Papež Vojtěch |
SCH9301 |
C |
TJ Skalka Cheb |
65:08 |
+39:14 |
|
Uhlíř Marek |
LBE9400 |
B |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
DISK |
|
3.60 km, 50 m, 17 controls
4.50 km, 60 m, 21 controls
3.90 km, 55 m, 20 controls
3.70 km, 55 m, 17 controls
3.40 km, 45 m, 17 controls
2.60 km, 20 m, 12 controls
2.60 km, 20 m, 12 controls
1.90 km, 20 m, 9 controls