1.70 km, 85 m, 7 kontrol
2.20 km, 145 m, 6 kontrol
2.40 km, 145 m, 9 kontrol
3.00 km, 155 m, 10 kontrol
4.20 km, 185 m, 14 kontrol
5.10 km, 250 m, 17 kontrol
5.00 km, 250 m, 17 kontrol
6.20 km, 295 m, 19 kontrol
5.00 km, 250 m, 17 kontrol
7.20 km, 430 m, 18 kontrol
5.10 km, 245 m, 17 kontrol
4.20 km, 200 m, 14 kontrol
3.60 km, 185 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Rosecká Alena |
PZR5654 |
C |
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
51:01 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Kuchařová Ada |
TBM5855 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
53:01 |
+2:00 |
3. |
Šedivá Miroslava |
EKP5750 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
59:55 |
+8:54 |
4. |
Vrabcová Jindra |
SCP6151 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
62:27 |
+11:26 |
5. |
Běhounová Jiřina |
PHK5651 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
63:31 |
+12:30 |
6. |
Kavková Dana |
SCP6150 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
65:12 |
+14:11 |
7. |
Benešová Iva |
SJC6151 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
66:37 |
+15:36 |
8. |
Procházková Miluše |
DCE5450 |
C |
TJ Sokol Dobřichovic |
70:18 |
+19:17 |
9. |
Víchová Ladislava |
LPU5851 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
71:05 |
+20:04 |
10. |
Hrabánková Ilona |
PGP6250 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
71:17 |
+20:16 |
11. |
Šilhavá Jana |
LPM5951 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
76:10 |
+25:09 |
12. |
Mrázová Pavla |
DCE5550 |
C |
TJ Sokol Dobřichovic |
76:50 |
+25:49 |
13. |
Gazdačková Jana |
SHK5851 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
79:52 |
+28:51 |
14. |
Kohlová Alena |
KPY6051 |
C |
SKOB Kralupy n.Vlt. |
80:57 |
+29:56 |
15. |
Jansová Alena |
CHT5852 |
C |
SK Chrast |
82:08 |
+31:07 |
16. |
Schmalfeld Petra |
D01 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
84:54 |
+33:53 |
17. |
Panchártková Jitka |
PHK5951 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
86:27 |
+35:26 |
18. |
Dostálová Jana |
SNA6051 |
C |
TJ Start Náchod |
86:50 |
+35:49 |
19. |
Vilnerová Eva |
LPU6054 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
93:24 |
+42:23 |
20. |
Gabrielová Šárka |
ONO5950 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
98:35 |
+47:34 |
21. |
Kohoutová Pavla |
KNC6251 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. |
106:37 |
+55:36 |
22. |
Hrušková Zdeňka |
OSN5950 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty |
108:55 |
+57:54 |
23. |
Zunová Lenka |
SCP6251 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
112:02 |
+61:01 |
|
Buzková Hana |
PGP6150 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
DISK |
|
|
Bláhová Luba |
SHK5852 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
DISK |
|
3.20 km, 180 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Opavová Stanislava |
MLA5451 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
52:02 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Rybářová Lenka |
PHK5551 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
56:14 |
+4:12 |
3. |
Neradová Alena |
LIT5051 |
C |
KOB Chemopetrol Litv |
60:08 |
+8:06 |
4. |
Jiranová Alena |
PHK5351 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
63:06 |
+11:04 |
5. |
Brumková Vladimíra |
DKL5350 |
C |
TJ Sparta Doly Kladn |
64:19 |
+12:17 |
6. |
Konopáčová Jana |
TUR5650 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
65:10 |
+13:08 |
7. |
Štrossová Jiřina |
DCE5650 |
C |
TJ Sokol Dobřichovic |
65:38 |
+13:36 |
8. |
Holasová Jaroslava |
TUR5750 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
65:47 |
+13:45 |
9. |
Klímová Jitka |
KAS5451 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
66:03 |
+14:01 |
10. |
Kadavá Eva |
CHA5750 |
|
OK Chrastava |
67:27 |
+15:25 |
11. |
Jahnová Helena |
SCP5550 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
71:14 |
+19:12 |
12. |
Ševčíková Alena |
CHA5351 |
|
OK Chrastava |
71:42 |
+19:40 |
13. |
Tonn Gisela |
D01 |
|
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
72:20 |
+20:18 |
14. |
Zlesáková Vlasta |
JIL5362 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
73:33 |
+21:31 |
15. |
Kalibánová Jiřina |
NPA5351 |
C |
SK lyžování a OB Nov |
82:00 |
+29:58 |
16. |
Hejtmánková Alena |
TAP5452 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
87:33 |
+35:31 |
17. |
Havlová Jaroslava |
JEN5452 |
|
OB Jenišovice |
104:26 |
+52:24 |
18. |
Kovářová Milena |
TJH5351 |
|
TJ OK Tolar |
137:32 |
+85:30 |
|
Bouchalová Zdena |
VPM5757 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
DISK |
|
|
Mrázková Ivana |
DKP5650 |
C |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
VZDAL |
|
|
Dudová Hana |
DKP5752 |
C |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
VZDAL |
|
2.90 km, 165 m, 12 kontrol
2.80 km, 135 m, 13 kontrol
2.70 km, 140 m, 12 kontrol
1.70 km, 85 m, 7 kontrol
2.20 km, 145 m, 6 kontrol
3.00 km, 155 m, 10 kontrol
4.60 km, 240 m, 14 kontrol
5.80 km, 325 m, 19 kontrol
6.60 km, 340 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Čech Ladislav |
BOR9000 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
63:51 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Kobr Tomáš |
TJN8901 |
B |
TJ Tatran Jablonec n |
64:56 |
+1:05 |
3. |
Hostaš Petr |
TJN9001 |
B |
TJ Tatran Jablonec n |
71:55 |
+8:04 |
4. |
Šabatka Zdeněk |
SHK8902 |
B |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
71:59 |
+8:08 |
5. |
Krejsa Martin |
CHT9001 |
B |
SK Chrast |
72:45 |
+8:54 |
6. |
Havlas Jan |
SHK8908 |
B |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
75:10 |
+11:19 |
7. |
Hyka Jan |
TUR9002 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
75:43 |
+11:52 |
8. |
Kult Martin |
LTU9002 |
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
77:44 |
+13:53 |
9. |
Franců Adam |
TUR9004 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
79:47 |
+15:56 |
10. |
Stránský Michal |
BOR8900 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
80:58 |
+17:07 |
11. |
Dostál Tomáš |
SNA9003 |
B |
TJ Start Náchod |
82:07 |
+18:16 |
12. |
Hruška Ondřej |
OSN8935 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty |
85:40 |
+21:49 |
13. |
Hájek Štěpán |
CTB8901 |
B |
SK Chotěboř |
85:44 |
+21:53 |
14. |
Procházka Jakub |
TUR9005 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
93:38 |
+29:47 |
15. |
Bůžek Jan |
SRK8904 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov |
101:50 |
+37:59 |
16. |
Pichal Miroslav |
VSP9000 |
C |
USK Praha |
102:53 |
+39:02 |
17. |
Tomalík Ondřej |
SHK8904 |
B |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
104:42 |
+40:51 |
18. |
Novohradský Petr |
PZR8903 |
B |
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
105:10 |
+41:19 |
19. |
Kovář Jaroslav |
TJH8901 |
|
TJ OK Tolar |
105:34 |
+41:43 |
20. |
Souček Michal |
SHK9007 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
107:35 |
+43:44 |
21. |
Škapa Jan |
VLI9003 |
C |
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
135:34 |
+71:43 |
|
Černý Vojtěch |
JIL9006 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
DISK |
|
|
Betlach Martin |
DKP9000 |
B |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
VZDAL |
|
7.80 km, 400 m, 18 kontrol
9.40 km, 445 m, 21 kontrol
7.70 km, 450 m, 18 kontrol
11.20 km, 600 m, 27 kontrol
7.20 km, 425 m, 18 kontrol
6.80 km, 345 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Kozák Petr |
KAM6501 |
C |
SK Kamenice |
60:30 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Poloprutský Tomáš |
VLI6205 |
C |
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
65:02 |
+4:32 |
3. |
Škvor Martin |
KAM6700 |
C |
SK Kamenice |
69:46 |
+9:16 |
4. |
Krejčí Jaroslav |
BOR6302 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
70:21 |
+9:51 |
5. |
Nemecek Jan |
VSP6201 |
C |
USK Praha |
71:16 |
+10:46 |
6. |
Hradecký Jaroslav |
DOK6300 |
C |
OK Doksy |
72:25 |
+11:55 |
7. |
Ptáček Pavel |
BBM6508 |
C |
KPKS BETA Brno |
72:35 |
+12:05 |
8. |
Milota Josef |
MLA5801 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
77:48 |
+17:18 |
9. |
Karvánek Petr |
BOR6600 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
78:57 |
+18:27 |
9. |
Slavík Viktor |
PGP6300 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
78:57 |
+18:27 |
11. |
Novák Libor |
OKP6504 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
79:01 |
+18:31 |
12. |
Voborník Petr |
CTB6601 |
C |
SK Chotěboř |
81:23 |
+20:53 |
13. |
Táborský Ondřej |
TJN5605 |
C |
TJ Tatran Jablonec n |
81:58 |
+21:28 |
14. |
Suk Jiří |
MFP6401 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
82:13 |
+21:43 |
15. |
Funda Jiří |
API6401 |
C |
OK Andante Písek |
82:16 |
+21:46 |
16. |
Semík Luboš |
OKP6204 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
82:29 |
+21:59 |
17. |
Hájek Jiří |
BSO6400 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
82:46 |
+22:16 |
18. |
Macháček Aleš |
FYD6400 |
C |
Jizerský klub OB Frý |
82:58 |
+22:28 |
19. |
Mezník Vladimír |
LBE6400 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
84:53 |
+24:23 |
20. |
Vávra Martin |
HOR6302 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
85:17 |
+24:47 |
21. |
Čechmánek Vladimír |
OKP5802 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
85:34 |
+25:04 |
22. |
Krausz Milan |
FSP6700 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakult |
85:49 |
+25:19 |
23. |
Chloupek Vít |
SJC6510 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
86:21 |
+25:51 |
24. |
Schindler Jiří |
TJN6301 |
|
TJ Tatran Jablonec n |
91:03 |
+30:33 |
25. |
Kopáček Miroslav |
CHT6049 |
C |
SK Chrast |
92:29 |
+31:59 |
26. |
Picek Jan |
TJN6500 |
C |
TJ Tatran Jablonec n |
95:51 |
+35:21 |
27. |
Hartman Ales |
VSP6506 |
C |
USK Praha |
96:17 |
+35:47 |
28. |
Langr Jan |
SHK6701 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
97:29 |
+36:59 |
29. |
Suchý Jiří |
SJI6601 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
98:23 |
+37:53 |
30. |
Kohl Jiří |
KPY6201 |
C |
SKOB Kralupy n.Vlt. |
104:40 |
+44:10 |
31. |
Pavlovec Petr |
STB6301 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
107:40 |
+47:10 |
32. |
Imlauf Martin |
SNA6301 |
C |
TJ Start Náchod |
110:26 |
+49:56 |
33. |
Pavlů Jaroslav |
DCE6100 |
C |
TJ Sokol Dobřichovic |
114:50 |
+54:20 |
34. |
Hanuš Pavel |
LTU6501 |
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
115:11 |
+54:41 |
35. |
Hlaváček Lubomír |
PHK6401 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
119:37 |
+59:07 |
36. |
Žanda Jan |
CTB6701 |
C |
SK Chotěboř |
121:32 |
+61:02 |
36. |
Lichovník Tomáš |
PZR6401 |
C |
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
121:32 |
+61:02 |
38. |
Novák Petr |
TJP6301 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Troja |
134:48 |
+74:18 |
|
Jelínek Roman |
CHC6301 |
C |
KOB Choceň |
DISK |
|
|
Šilhavý Miroslav |
LPM5800 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
DISK |
|
|
Seifert Jan |
DKP6501 |
C |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
VZDAL |
|
|
Betlach Miroslav |
DKP6300 |
C |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
VZDAL |
|
6.40 km, 290 m, 18 kontrol
5.70 km, 330 m, 18 kontrol
4.80 km, 275 m, 15 kontrol
4.10 km, 230 m, 14 kontrol
3.60 km, 185 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
61:27 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Novotný František |
PUL4200 |
C |
USK Slavia UJEP Ústí |
67:49 |
+6:22 |
3. |
Attl Vladimír |
PGP3800 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
70:03 |
+8:36 |
4. |
Beránek Miroslav |
BOR3900 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
72:00 |
+10:33 |
5. |
Gřunděl Ivan |
SJH4201 |
C |
TJ Slovan Jindřichův |
74:32 |
+13:05 |
6. |
Rychlý Rudolf |
PHK4101 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
75:20 |
+13:53 |
7. |
Sklenář Jan |
MLA4201 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
78:40 |
+17:13 |
8. |
Máslo Miroslav |
SHK4001 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
80:00 |
+18:33 |
9. |
Rejpal Petr |
SCP4100 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
81:08 |
+19:41 |
10. |
Frey Jaromír |
NEJ4100 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
85:09 |
+23:42 |
11. |
Hlavatý Karel |
SJP4200 |
C |
Slavoj Praha |
110:14 |
+48:47 |
12. |
Pich Josef |
CST4002 |
C |
TJ ČZ Strakonice |
120:36 |
+59:09 |
13. |
Kalivoda Vladimír |
KNC3800 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. |
139:36 |
+78:09 |
|
Ďurčat Josef |
DKP3800 |
C |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
VZDAL |
|
3.20 km, 180 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Křtěnský Jaroslav |
BOR3600 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
56:43 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Tahotný Urban |
TJP3701 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Troja |
69:28 |
+12:45 |
3. |
Semorád Miloš |
SCP3300 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
74:43 |
+18:00 |
4. |
Bláha Svatopluk |
SJP3501 |
C |
Slavoj Praha |
75:02 |
+18:19 |
5. |
Mašek Pavel |
BOR3602 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
78:59 |
+22:16 |
6. |
Hanák Milan |
FSP3400 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakult |
106:03 |
+49:20 |
7. |
Haufe Horst |
ZIT3401 |
|
HSG Turbine Zittau |
112:00 |
+55:17 |
|
Langr Jan |
BOR3601 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
DISK |
|
|
Zemánek Bohumil |
VRL3601 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl |
DISK |
|
2.90 km, 165 m, 12 kontrol
2.20 km, 145 m, 6 kontrol
3.10 km, 185 m, 13 kontrol
3.20 km, 185 m, 12 kontrol
5.50 km, 340 m, 18 kontrol