2.00 km, 30 m
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Salfická Petra |
KRL9652 |
C |
|
21:43 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Šiková Karolína |
LPM9651 |
|
|
21:59 |
+0:16 |
3. |
Šiková Barbora |
LPM9650 |
|
|
22:49 |
+1:06 |
4. |
Kubínová Veronika |
SKV9752 |
|
|
25:07 |
+3:24 |
5. |
Hobelová Klára |
KRL9752 |
|
|
40:22 |
+18:39 |
2.80 km, 50 m
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Kuberková Lucie |
LPM9451 |
|
|
25:57 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Kubínová Romana |
SKV9452 |
|
|
26:56 |
+0:59 |
3. |
Kübelová Monika |
KRL9452 |
|
|
28:18 |
+2:21 |
4. |
Lejsková Martina |
TJN9451 |
|
|
29:04 |
+3:07 |
5. |
Sklenářová Magda |
MLA9559 |
|
|
29:38 |
+3:41 |
6. |
Hanáková Magda |
KRL9651 |
|
|
31:51 |
+5:54 |
7. |
Doležalová Anna |
LPM9450 |
|
|
38:55 |
+12:58 |
8. |
Hobelová Lenka |
KRL9451 |
|
|
71:56 |
+45:59 |
4.00 km, 75 m
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Sklenářová Jana |
MLA9251 |
|
|
58:44 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Březinová Ivana |
KRL9353 |
|
|
61:38 |
+2:54 |
3. |
Tišerová Karolína |
KRL9354 |
|
|
67:19 |
+8:35 |
4. |
Lejsková Pavlína |
TJN9251 |
|
|
103:38 |
+44:54 |
5.00 km, 80 m
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Beranová Barbora |
BSO9152 |
|
|
44:35 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Benáková Denisa |
PTK9152 |
|
|
47:55 |
+3:20 |
3. |
Procházková Monika |
BSO9150 |
|
|
50:37 |
+6:02 |
4. |
Petráčková Klára |
SJI |
|
|
51:23 |
+6:48 |
5. |
Beranová Jana |
BSO9153 |
|
|
57:35 |
+13:00 |
6. |
Veselá Anna |
PTK9252 |
|
|
61:27 |
+16:52 |
|
Kučerová Lucie |
DKL9151 |
|
|
DISK |
|
5.70 km, 90 m
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Kuncová Eliška |
MLA8951 |
|
|
57:58 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Slavíková Rena |
BSO8950 |
|
|
63:05 |
+5:07 |
3. |
Kavková Radana |
SCP8950 |
|
|
112:12 |
+54:14 |
6.30 km, 120 m, 20 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Dobke Marika |
TJN8258 |
|
|
53:04 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Bořánková Kristýna |
VSP7054 |
|
|
56:39 |
+3:35 |
3. |
Šimšová Jana |
MFP7651 |
|
|
59:36 |
+6:32 |
4. |
Lejsková Pavlína |
TJN6351 |
|
|
68:57 |
+15:53 |
5. |
Bulenová Michaela |
LPM7751 |
|
|
69:09 |
+16:05 |
6. |
Borovičková Lenka |
FSP7350 |
|
|
71:17 |
+18:13 |
7. |
Šilhavá Petra |
LPM8351 |
|
|
72:24 |
+19:20 |
8. |
Fišáková Hana |
MLA |
|
|
78:17 |
+25:13 |
9. |
Blahutová Hana |
TJH7952 |
|
|
79:18 |
+26:14 |
10. |
Nosálová Eliška |
SLA8250 |
|
|
83:14 |
+30:10 |
11. |
Bohuslavová Jana |
LPM7852 |
|
|
87:29 |
+34:25 |
12. |
Steiningerová Kateři |
LPM8450 |
|
na |
87:34 |
+34:30 |
13. |
Stanková Barbora |
AOV7399 |
|
|
89:30 |
+36:26 |
14. |
Vaníčková Lucie |
MFP7250 |
|
|
90:06 |
+37:02 |
15. |
Fialová Lenka |
LPM7851 |
|
|
91:39 |
+38:35 |
16. |
Kucerova Lada |
LCV7450 |
|
|
92:18 |
+39:14 |
17. |
Kubová Petra |
LPM7952 |
|
|
92:55 |
+39:51 |
18. |
Zajícová Petra |
AOV7351 |
|
|
101:24 |
+48:20 |
19. |
Naporowská Marie |
BSO7850 |
|
|
105:19 |
+52:15 |
20. |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
|
|
105:50 |
+52:46 |
5.70 km, 90 m
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Tahalová Lenka |
MFP6850 |
|
|
23:48 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Kavková Dana |
SCP6150 |
|
|
26:44 |
+2:56 |
3. |
Kubínová Jana |
SKV5651 |
|
|
31:48 |
+8:00 |
4. |
Tenglerová Helena |
MLA6551 |
|
|
33:55 |
+10:07 |
5. |
Bínová Kateřina |
MLA6754 |
|
|
35:42 |
+11:54 |
6. |
Sládková Eva |
TEH5751 |
|
|
36:03 |
+12:15 |
7. |
Šmejkalová Karla |
MLA6256 |
|
|
36:29 |
+12:41 |
8. |
Kriegelsteinová Jele |
ONO6450 |
|
na |
37:11 |
+13:23 |
9. |
Sklenářová Jana |
MLA6258 |
|
|
38:27 |
+14:39 |
10. |
Mágrová Ivana |
LCV |
|
|
38:49 |
+15:01 |
11. |
Bursová Eva |
LPM6150 |
|
|
39:10 |
+15:22 |
12. |
Kuncová Daniela |
MLA6851 |
|
|
41:40 |
+17:52 |
13. |
Kolovská Ilona |
LPM |
|
|
41:54 |
+18:06 |
14. |
Urbanová Iva |
ZAT6950 |
|
|
50:48 |
+27:00 |
4.00 km, 75 m
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Kuchařová Ada |
TBM5855 |
|
|
50:40 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Opavová Stanislava |
MLA5451 |
|
|
51:00 |
+0:20 |
3. |
Gabrielová Šárka |
ONO |
|
|
61:35 |
+10:55 |
4. |
Steiningerová Helena |
LPM5950 |
|
|
64:01 |
+13:21 |
3.20 km, 50 m
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Městková Eva |
TEP4851 |
|
|
38:18 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Brabcová Jindra |
LCV4750 |
|
|
46:45 |
+8:27 |
3. |
Bohuslavová Věra |
LPM4850 |
|
|
48:16 |
+9:58 |
4. |
Boučková Ludmila |
OCB4351 |
|
|
62:23 |
+24:05 |
5. |
Zenkerová Miluše |
LCV4550 |
|
|
75:39 |
+37:21 |
6. |
Nedvídková Jitka |
DLT5151 |
|
|
86:31 |
+48:13 |
3.20 km, 50 m
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Thaemelt Uta |
USV |
|
|
74:08 |
+0:00 |
2.00 km, 30 m
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Frank Jirí |
MAS9600 |
|
|
23:11 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Wimmer Ondřej |
MAS9601 |
|
|
24:43 |
+1:32 |
3. |
Macura Vít |
MLA9800 |
|
|
29:12 |
+6:01 |
4. |
Rosenbaum Ondra |
JES |
|
|
35:05 |
+11:54 |
5. |
Ash Adam |
OCB9701 |
|
|
67:04 |
+43:53 |
MS |
Milota Břetislav |
MLA0301 |
M |
|
63:31 |
+40:20 |
2.80 km, 50 m
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Kolovský Martin |
LPM9403 |
|
|
30:12 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Hausner Daniel |
KRL9501 |
|
|
36:20 |
+6:08 |
3. |
Kraus Jindřich |
LCV |
|
|
39:55 |
+9:43 |
4. |
Bouček Jakub |
OCB9501 |
|
|
55:18 |
+25:06 |
|
Kučera Tomáš |
DKL9400 |
|
|
DISK |
|
MS |
Červenka Jiří |
MLA5804 |
M |
|
45:52 |
+15:40 |
5.00 km, 80 m
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Frey Martin |
PTK9200 |
|
|
45:41 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Kriegelstein Michal |
ONO9200 |
|
|
48:42 |
+3:01 |
3. |
Vištejn Jiří |
KRL9305 |
|
|
51:02 |
+5:21 |
4. |
Bursa Jakub |
LPM9302 |
|
|
53:36 |
+7:55 |
5. |
Šlajs Daniel |
KRL9403 |
|
|
54:40 |
+8:59 |
6. |
Kolovský František |
LPM9202 |
|
|
54:55 |
+9:14 |
7. |
Pova Ondřej |
KRL9304 |
|
|
56:44 |
+11:03 |
8. |
Šulc Marek |
MAS9300 |
|
|
58:36 |
+12:55 |
9. |
Macura Jan |
MLA9306 |
|
|
59:12 |
+13:31 |
10. |
Kamaryt Michal |
PTK9203 |
|
|
61:30 |
+15:49 |
11. |
Bína Roman |
MLA9209 |
|
|
67:09 |
+21:28 |
12. |
Wimmer Jan |
MAS9200 |
|
|
69:38 |
+23:57 |
13. |
Vonášek Adam |
LPM |
|
|
69:48 |
+24:07 |
14. |
Lhoták Luboš |
MAS9301 |
|
|
78:20 |
+32:39 |
15. |
Šika Ondřej |
LPM9301 |
|
|
100:25 |
+54:44 |
6.30 km, 120 m
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Kovář Tomáš |
BSO9101 |
|
|
53:16 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Bína Martin |
MLA9102 |
|
|
53:33 |
+0:17 |
3. |
Frank Jan |
MAS9001 |
|
|
75:14 |
+21:58 |
|
Tengler Petr |
MLA9101 |
|
|
DISK |
|
7.30 km, 130 m
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Kunc Petr |
MLA8801 |
|
|
71:57 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Kamaryt Tomáš |
PTK8805 |
|
|
77:58 |
+6:01 |
9.10 km, 150 m, 27 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Pilař Karel |
BSO7801 |
|
|
66:17 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Bořánek Petr |
VSP7000 |
|
|
67:05 |
+0:48 |
3. |
Pilar Karel |
MAS5501 |
|
|
67:08 |
+0:51 |
4. |
Blahuta Marek |
MFP7301 |
|
|
70:04 |
+3:47 |
5. |
Tojnar jan |
FSP6701 |
|
|
76:17 |
+10:00 |
6. |
Princl Pavel |
FSP7800 |
|
|
76:49 |
+10:32 |
7. |
Lebeda Dušan |
EKP7301 |
|
|
78:07 |
+11:50 |
8. |
Burianek Kamil |
LPM7901 |
|
|
78:11 |
+11:54 |
9. |
Vaníček Tomáš |
MFP6601 |
|
|
82:30 |
+16:13 |
10. |
Šimša Jaromír |
MFP7100 |
|
|
83:27 |
+17:10 |
11. |
Kučera Petr |
MFP7602 |
|
|
85:11 |
+18:54 |
12. |
Šmejkal Ondřej |
MLA8712 |
|
|
85:24 |
+19:07 |
13. |
Bohuslav Václav |
LPM7206 |
|
|
87:15 |
+20:58 |
14. |
Tkadlec Josef DKP |
DKP9007 |
|
|
87:46 |
+21:29 |
15. |
Urban Miroslav |
ZAT6900 |
|
|
88:05 |
+21:48 |
16. |
Borovička Milan |
FSP6104 |
|
|
90:40 |
+24:23 |
17. |
Suchý Libor |
LPM8003 |
|
|
92:46 |
+26:29 |
18. |
Hulec Jakub |
VSP8401 |
|
|
95:05 |
+28:48 |
19. |
Gabriel Vojtěch |
ONO8702 |
|
|
96:29 |
+30:12 |
20. |
Suchý Ondrej |
LPM8301 |
|
|
99:14 |
+32:57 |
21. |
Cveček Martin |
PVP7400 |
|
|
99:40 |
+33:23 |
22. |
Mezník Vladimír |
LBE6400 |
|
|
101:09 |
+34:52 |
23. |
Reichardt Maxim |
TJN6807 |
|
|
102:42 |
+36:25 |
24. |
Tkadlec Josef |
FSP6002 |
|
|
104:16 |
+37:59 |
25. |
Forst Libor |
MFP6301 |
|
|
108:36 |
+42:19 |
26. |
Forst Martin |
MFP8900 |
|
|
112:56 |
+46:39 |
27. |
Martínek Robert |
FSP7700 |
|
|
116:48 |
+50:31 |
28. |
Marek Jan |
LBE6100 |
|
|
122:02 |
+55:45 |
|
Brabec Zdeněk |
ZAT5603 |
|
|
DISK |
|
7.30 km, 130 m
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Milota Josef |
MLA5801 |
|
|
28:09 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Semelík Petr |
DKL6901 |
|
|
29:00 |
+0:51 |
3. |
Kunc Petr |
MLA6601 |
|
|
31:59 |
+3:50 |
4. |
Bína Pavel |
MLA6708 |
|
|
34:16 |
+6:07 |
5. |
Peterka František |
TJP4900 |
|
|
35:53 |
+7:44 |
6. |
Petráček Aleš |
SJI |
|
|
36:20 |
+8:11 |
7. |
CHotětický Václav |
MAS5200 |
|
|
38:00 |
+9:51 |
8. |
Šorm Miroslav |
DKL5200 |
|
|
39:36 |
+11:27 |
9. |
Kučera Zdeněk |
DKL5601 |
|
|
42:32 |
+14:23 |
10. |
Chotětický Jan |
MAS5400 |
|
|
47:27 |
+19:18 |
11. |
Kozelka Jan |
LCV7000 |
|
|
48:46 |
+20:37 |
12. |
Hofman Petr |
LPM |
|
|
49:56 |
+21:47 |
13. |
Kovář Kamil |
BSO |
|
|
50:40 |
+22:31 |
14. |
Horych Pavel |
DKL7000 |
|
|
54:31 |
+26:22 |
|
Lejsek Martin |
TJN6201 |
|
|
DISK |
|
5.70 km, 90 m
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Kopaničák Vladimír |
VKO |
|
|
22:03 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Steininger Pavel |
LPM5603 |
|
|
23:37 |
+1:34 |
3. |
Kavka Jiří |
SCP5900 |
|
|
24:10 |
+2:07 |
4. |
Neumann Zdenek |
??? |
|
|
32:32 |
+10:29 |
5. |
Kolovský Jiří |
LPM |
|
|
33:39 |
+11:36 |
6. |
Šváb Jan |
FSP5801 |
|
|
33:47 |
+11:44 |
7. |
Tichý Pavel |
LCV |
|
|
36:49 |
+14:46 |
8. |
Bloudek Tomáš |
ONO |
|
|
39:25 |
+17:22 |
9. |
Blažek Jiří |
VPM |
|
|
42:42 |
+20:39 |
10. |
Macura Jaroslav |
MLA5903 |
|
|
45:04 |
+23:01 |
11. |
Lhoták Luboš |
MAS5300 |
|
|
51:58 |
+29:55 |
12. |
Dědek Pavel |
ONO |
|
|
62:38 |
+40:35 |
5.00 km, 80 m
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Jirásek Jaroslav |
SCH4711 |
|
|
47:03 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Koč Zdeněk |
MKP4700 |
|
|
47:56 |
+0:53 |
3. |
Bohuslav Václav |
LPM4201 |
|
|
50:08 |
+3:05 |
4. |
Sklenář Jan |
MLA4201 |
|
|
53:59 |
+6:56 |
5. |
Fišák Jan |
MLA4401 |
|
|
54:05 |
+7:02 |
6. |
Kraus Jan |
LLI4501 |
|
|
54:40 |
+7:37 |
7. |
Bouček Václav |
OCB4101 |
|
|
55:23 |
+8:20 |
8. |
Babický Tomáš |
DLT5001 |
|
|
56:04 |
+9:01 |
9. |
Blažek Václav |
SBR4701 |
|
|
59:11 |
+12:08 |
10. |
Valeška Rudolf |
LCV |
|
|
62:46 |
+15:43 |
11. |
Lisý Jan |
ONO4201 |
|
|
63:25 |
+16:22 |
12. |
Duda František |
KPY4600 |
|
|
67:23 |
+20:20 |
13. |
Fiala Miloš |
KSH4801 |
|
|
71:38 |
+24:35 |
14. |
Mágr Zdeněk |
LCV |
|
|
74:25 |
+27:22 |
15. |
Hlavatý Karel |
SJP4200 |
|
|
101:13 |
+54:10 |
3.20 km, 50 m
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
FREY Jaromír |
PTK4101 |
|
|
45:26 |
+0:00 |
1.60 km, 30 m
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Urban Filip |
ZAT9800 |
|
|
21:11 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Urban Tomáš |
ZAT9900 |
|
|
21:37 |
+0:26 |
3. |
Horych Eduard |
DKL9701 |
|
|
24:12 |
+3:01 |
4. |
Lejsková Bára |
TJN0051 |
|
|
25:16 |
+4:05 |
5. |
Petráčková Kristýna |
SJI9851 |
|
|
28:18 |
+7:07 |