2.20 km, 20 m
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Šiková Karolína |
LPM9651 |
|
|
20:29 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Kubínová Veronika |
SKV9752 |
|
|
22:08 |
+1:39 |
3. |
Šiková Barbora |
LPM9650 |
|
|
24:49 |
+4:20 |
4. |
Hobelová Klára |
KRL9752 |
|
|
29:44 |
+9:15 |
5. |
Salfická Petra |
KRL9652 |
C |
|
31:00 |
+10:31 |
6. |
Svěcená Veronika |
LPM9750 |
|
|
41:53 |
+21:24 |
2.40 km, 25 m
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Kuberková Lucie |
LPM9451 |
|
|
22:24 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Sklenářová Magda |
MLA9559 |
|
|
26:36 |
+4:12 |
3. |
Kubínová Romana |
SKV9452 |
|
|
27:14 |
+4:50 |
4. |
Doležalová Anna |
LPM9450 |
|
|
29:52 |
+7:28 |
5. |
Kübelová Monika |
KRL9452 |
|
|
30:02 |
+7:38 |
6. |
Hanáková Magda |
KRL9651 |
|
|
30:21 |
+7:57 |
7. |
Lejsková Martina |
TJN9451 |
|
|
32:45 |
+10:21 |
8. |
Hobelová Lenka |
KRL9451 |
|
|
43:40 |
+21:16 |
4.20 km, 60 m
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Sklenářová Jana |
MLA9251 |
|
|
47:32 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Tišerová Karolína |
KRL9354 |
|
|
51:17 |
+3:45 |
3. |
Březinová Ivana |
KRL9353 |
|
|
58:19 |
+10:47 |
4. |
Lejsková Pavlína |
TJN9251 |
|
|
65:26 |
+17:54 |
MS |
Šiková Renata |
LPM |
M |
|
SDISK |
|
5.00 km, 60 m
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Beranová Jana |
BSO9153 |
|
|
38:56 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Procházková Monika |
BSO9150 |
|
|
40:58 |
+2:02 |
3. |
Petráčková Klára |
SJI |
|
|
42:34 |
+3:38 |
4. |
Benáková Denisa |
PTK9152 |
|
|
43:06 |
+4:10 |
5. |
Beranová Barbora |
BSO9152 |
|
|
48:02 |
+9:06 |
6. |
Veselá Anna |
PTK9252 |
|
|
49:08 |
+10:12 |
7. |
Kučerová Lucie |
DKL9151 |
|
|
61:45 |
+22:49 |
5.40 km, 75 m
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Kuncová Eliška |
MLA8951 |
|
|
50:45 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Slavíková Rena |
BSO8950 |
|
|
63:31 |
+12:46 |
3. |
Kavková Radana |
SCP8950 |
|
|
71:51 |
+21:06 |
6.70 km, 80 m, 18 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Bořánková Kristýna |
VSP7054 |
|
|
58:09 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Dobke Marika |
TJN8258 |
|
|
58:14 |
+0:05 |
3. |
Bulenová Michaela |
LPM7751 |
|
|
70:33 |
+12:24 |
4. |
Rožková Petra |
MFP7551 |
|
|
75:12 |
+17:03 |
5. |
Šimšová Jana |
MFP7651 |
|
|
75:57 |
+17:48 |
6. |
Lejsková Pavlína |
TJN6351 |
|
|
78:03 |
+19:54 |
7. |
Borovičková Lenka |
FSP7350 |
|
|
79:17 |
+21:08 |
8. |
Šilhavá Petra |
LPM8351 |
|
|
82:03 |
+23:54 |
9. |
Kubová Petra |
LPM7952 |
|
|
83:35 |
+25:26 |
10. |
Zajícová Petra |
AOV7351 |
|
|
91:17 |
+33:08 |
11. |
Naporowská Marie |
BSO7850 |
|
|
91:53 |
+33:44 |
12. |
Fialová Lenka |
LPM7851 |
|
|
91:57 |
+33:48 |
13. |
Nosálová Eliška |
SLA8250 |
|
|
93:16 |
+35:07 |
14. |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
|
|
100:54 |
+42:45 |
15. |
Bohuslavová Jana |
LPM7852 |
|
|
100:55 |
+42:46 |
16. |
Stanková Barbora |
AOV7399 |
|
|
103:37 |
+45:28 |
17. |
Vaníčková Lucie |
MFP7250 |
|
|
111:32 |
+53:23 |
18. |
Blahutová Hana |
TJH7952 |
|
|
116:51 |
+58:42 |
19. |
Kucerova Lada |
LCV7450 |
|
|
136:24 |
+78:15 |
|
Hejtmankova Katerina |
TAP8462 |
|
|
DISK |
|
5.40 km, 75 m
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Kavková Dana |
SCP6150 |
|
|
50:31 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Nováková Svatava |
SKV |
|
|
54:40 |
+4:09 |
3. |
Tahalová Lenka |
MFP6850 |
|
|
57:54 |
+7:23 |
4. |
Sklenářová Jana |
MLA6258 |
|
|
62:38 |
+12:07 |
5. |
Mágrová Ivana |
LCV |
|
|
69:09 |
+18:38 |
6. |
Sládková Eva |
TEH5751 |
|
|
71:43 |
+21:12 |
6. |
Bínová Kateřina |
MLA6754 |
|
|
71:43 |
+21:12 |
8. |
Šmejkalová Karla |
MLA6256 |
|
|
74:09 |
+23:38 |
9. |
Tenglerová Helena |
MLA6551 |
|
|
74:14 |
+23:43 |
10. |
Kubínová Jana |
SKV5651 |
|
|
74:32 |
+24:01 |
11. |
Kuncová Daniela |
MLA6851 |
|
|
76:00 |
+25:29 |
12. |
Bursová Eva |
LPM6150 |
|
|
83:34 |
+33:03 |
13. |
Kriegelsteinová Jele |
ONO6450 |
|
na |
84:24 |
+33:53 |
14. |
Kolovská Ilona |
LPM |
|
|
92:40 |
+42:09 |
15. |
Urbanová Iva |
ZAT6950 |
|
|
98:03 |
+47:32 |
|
Petráčková Zuzana |
SJI6552 |
|
|
DISK |
|
4.20 km, 60 m
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Kuchařová Ada |
TBM5855 |
|
|
44:57 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Steiningerová Helena |
LPM5950 |
|
|
56:13 |
+11:16 |
3. |
Gabrielová Šárka |
ONO |
|
|
56:28 |
+11:31 |
4. |
Opavová Stanislava |
MLA5451 |
|
|
58:39 |
+13:42 |
MS |
Macurová jana |
MLA |
M |
|
S 103:26 |
+58:29 |
3.40 km, 30 m
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Městková Eva |
TEP4851 |
|
|
38:56 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Brabcová Jindra |
LCV4750 |
|
|
45:11 |
+6:15 |
3. |
Bohuslavová Věra |
LPM4850 |
|
|
49:15 |
+10:19 |
4. |
Hejtmankova Alena |
TAP5450 |
|
|
55:17 |
+16:21 |
5. |
Nedvídková Jitka |
DLT5151 |
|
|
55:21 |
+16:25 |
6. |
Zenkerová Miluše |
LCV4550 |
|
|
67:31 |
+28:35 |
7. |
Boučková Ludmila |
OCB4351 |
|
|
72:18 |
+33:22 |
3.40 km, 30 m
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Thaemelt Uta |
USV |
|
|
63:15 |
+0:00 |
2.20 km, 20 m
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Frank Jirí |
MAS9600 |
|
|
23:43 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Wimmer Ondřej |
MAS9601 |
|
|
29:21 |
+5:38 |
3. |
Macura Vít |
MLA9800 |
|
|
38:00 |
+14:17 |
4. |
Rosenbaum Ondra |
JES |
|
|
48:13 |
+24:30 |
5. |
Ash Adam |
OCB9701 |
|
|
115:41 |
+91:58 |
MS |
Milota Břetislav |
MLA0301 |
M |
|
77:27 |
+53:44 |
2.40 km, 25 m
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Kolovský Martin |
LPM9403 |
|
|
25:21 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Hausner Daniel |
KRL9501 |
|
|
39:46 |
+14:25 |
3. |
Kraus Jindřich |
LCV |
|
|
43:15 |
+17:54 |
4. |
Kučera Tomáš |
DKL9400 |
|
|
45:33 |
+20:12 |
5. |
Bouček Jakub |
OCB9501 |
|
|
121:20 |
+95:59 |
MS |
Červenka Jiří |
MLA5804 |
M |
|
43:30 |
+18:09 |
5.00 km, 60 m
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Frey Martin |
PTK9200 |
|
|
41:06 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Bursa Jakub |
LPM9302 |
|
|
44:12 |
+3:06 |
3. |
Kolovský František |
LPM9202 |
|
|
48:54 |
+7:48 |
4. |
Kamaryt Michal |
PTK9203 |
|
|
49:12 |
+8:06 |
5. |
Šulc Marek |
MAS9300 |
|
|
51:13 |
+10:07 |
6. |
Šlajs Daniel |
KRL9403 |
|
|
52:19 |
+11:13 |
7. |
Vištejn Jiří |
KRL9305 |
|
|
53:00 |
+11:54 |
8. |
Kriegelstein Michal |
ONO9200 |
|
|
57:13 |
+16:07 |
9. |
Wimmer Jan |
MAS9200 |
|
|
57:14 |
+16:08 |
10. |
Bína Roman |
MLA9209 |
|
|
58:58 |
+17:52 |
11. |
Pova Ondřej |
KRL9304 |
|
|
59:58 |
+18:52 |
12. |
Macura Jan |
MLA9306 |
|
|
64:03 |
+22:57 |
13. |
Vonášek Adam |
LPM |
|
|
66:49 |
+25:43 |
14. |
Šika Ondřej |
LPM9301 |
|
|
69:38 |
+28:32 |
|
Lhoták Luboš |
MAS9301 |
|
|
DISK |
|
6.70 km, 80 m
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Bína Martin |
MLA9102 |
|
|
53:28 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Kovář Tomáš |
BSO9101 |
|
|
64:51 |
+11:23 |
3. |
Frank Jan |
MAS9001 |
|
|
66:35 |
+13:07 |
4. |
Tengler Petr |
MLA9101 |
|
|
70:04 |
+16:36 |
7.90 km, 25 m
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Kunc Petr |
MLA8801 |
|
|
59:55 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Kamaryt Tomáš |
PTK8805 |
|
|
63:36 |
+3:41 |
10.20 km, 115 m, 27 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Bouchal Jiří |
VPM8449 |
|
|
63:36 |
+0:00 |
1. |
Vodrážka Ondřej |
VPM7702 |
|
|
63:36 |
+0:00 |
3. |
Pilař Karel |
BSO7801 |
|
|
69:54 |
+6:18 |
4. |
Bořánek Petr |
VSP7000 |
|
|
70:31 |
+6:55 |
5. |
Princl Pavel |
FSP7800 |
|
|
70:47 |
+7:11 |
6. |
Pilar Karel |
MAS5501 |
|
|
74:51 |
+11:15 |
7. |
Jiroušek Pavel |
LPM7704 |
|
|
74:59 |
+11:23 |
8. |
Blahuta Marek |
MFP7301 |
|
|
76:13 |
+12:37 |
9. |
Lebeda Dušan |
EKP7301 |
|
|
80:00 |
+16:24 |
10. |
Rožek David |
MFP7403 |
|
|
80:19 |
+16:43 |
11. |
Reichardt Maxim |
TJN6807 |
|
|
84:27 |
+20:51 |
12. |
Burianek Kamil |
LPM7901 |
|
|
85:07 |
+21:31 |
13. |
Kučera Petr |
MFP7602 |
|
|
87:51 |
+24:15 |
14. |
Mezník Vladimír |
LBE6400 |
|
|
87:52 |
+24:16 |
15. |
Gabriel Vojtěch |
ONO8702 |
|
|
90:26 |
+26:50 |
16. |
Bohuslav Václav |
LPM7206 |
|
|
91:23 |
+27:47 |
17. |
Šimša Jaromír |
MFP7100 |
|
|
91:39 |
+28:03 |
18. |
Martínek Robert |
FSP7700 |
|
|
92:30 |
+28:54 |
19. |
Marek Jan |
LBE6100 |
|
|
92:58 |
+29:22 |
20. |
Tkadlec Josef DKP |
DKP9007 |
|
|
93:33 |
+29:57 |
21. |
Tojnar jan |
FSP6701 |
|
|
94:57 |
+31:21 |
22. |
Vít Daniel |
BSO7300 |
|
|
95:26 |
+31:50 |
23. |
Hulec Jakub |
VSP8401 |
|
|
95:44 |
+32:08 |
24. |
Urban Miroslav |
ZAT6900 |
|
|
96:27 |
+32:51 |
25. |
Žejdlík Michal |
LTP7001 |
|
|
98:18 |
+34:42 |
26. |
Suchý Ondrej |
LPM8301 |
|
|
98:50 |
+35:14 |
27. |
Vaníček Tomáš |
MFP6601 |
|
|
99:01 |
+35:25 |
28. |
Suchý Libor |
LPM8003 |
|
|
100:40 |
+37:04 |
29. |
Borovička Milan |
FSP6104 |
|
|
102:21 |
+38:45 |
30. |
Šmejkal Ondřej |
MLA8712 |
|
|
106:14 |
+42:38 |
31. |
Cveček Martin |
PVP7400 |
|
|
107:09 |
+43:33 |
32. |
Forst Libor |
MFP6301 |
|
|
110:24 |
+46:48 |
33. |
Gabriel Josef |
SLA8100 |
|
|
110:52 |
+47:16 |
34. |
Brabec Zdeněk |
ZAT5603 |
|
|
119:28 |
+55:52 |
35. |
Tkadlec Josef |
FSP6002 |
|
|
123:06 |
+59:30 |
36. |
Forst Martin |
MFP8900 |
|
|
127:28 |
+63:52 |
|
Eiselt Jan |
LTP8801 |
|
|
DISK |
|
7.90 km, 25 m
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Milota Josef |
MLA5801 |
|
|
59:18 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Peterka František |
TJP4900 |
|
|
62:27 |
+3:09 |
3. |
Semelík Petr |
DKL6901 |
|
|
63:21 |
+4:03 |
4. |
Kunc Petr |
MLA6601 |
|
|
63:59 |
+4:41 |
5. |
Lejsek Martin |
TJN6201 |
|
|
69:00 |
+9:42 |
6. |
CHotětický Václav |
MAS5200 |
|
|
74:55 |
+15:37 |
7. |
Pec Waltr |
KBP4500 |
|
|
76:22 |
+17:04 |
8. |
Chotětický Jan |
MAS5400 |
|
|
87:36 |
+28:18 |
9. |
Petráček Aleš |
SJI |
|
|
90:14 |
+30:56 |
10. |
Kučera Zdeněk |
DKL5601 |
|
|
90:31 |
+31:13 |
11. |
Bína Pavel |
MLA6708 |
|
|
94:45 |
+35:27 |
12. |
Kozelka Jan |
LCV7000 |
|
|
97:38 |
+38:20 |
13. |
Šustr Pavel |
KSH7001 |
|
|
110:09 |
+50:51 |
14. |
Hofman Petr |
LPM |
|
|
118:39 |
+59:21 |
15. |
Nosek Petr |
DLT6901 |
|
|
123:23 |
+64:05 |
5.40 km, 75 m
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Kopaničák Vladimír |
VKO |
|
|
49:10 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Kavka Jiří |
SCP5900 |
|
|
49:47 |
+0:37 |
3. |
Hejtmanek Vladimir |
TAP5802 |
|
|
51:31 |
+2:21 |
4. |
Neumann Zdenek |
??? |
|
|
52:14 |
+3:04 |
5. |
Steininger Pavel |
LPM5603 |
|
|
52:42 |
+3:32 |
6. |
Šváb Jan |
FSP5801 |
|
|
60:45 |
+11:35 |
7. |
Macura Jaroslav |
MLA5903 |
|
|
73:43 |
+24:33 |
8. |
Svěcený Josef |
LPM6100 |
|
|
86:20 |
+37:10 |
9. |
Kolovský Jiří |
LPM |
|
|
93:38 |
+44:28 |
10. |
Lhoták Luboš |
MAS5300 |
|
|
95:50 |
+46:40 |
5.00 km, 60 m
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Koč Zdeněk |
MKP4700 |
|
|
41:39 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Mágr Zdeněk |
LCV |
|
|
43:35 |
+1:56 |
3. |
Babický Tomáš |
DLT5001 |
|
|
45:39 |
+4:00 |
4. |
Jirásek Jaroslav |
SCH4711 |
|
|
46:19 |
+4:40 |
5. |
Kraus Jan |
LLI4501 |
|
|
48:48 |
+7:09 |
6. |
Blažek Václav |
SBR4701 |
|
|
50:02 |
+8:23 |
7. |
Janeček Eduard |
LPM5100 |
|
|
52:03 |
+10:24 |
8. |
Bouček Václav |
OCB4101 |
|
|
52:20 |
+10:41 |
8. |
Bohuslav Václav |
LPM4201 |
|
|
52:20 |
+10:41 |
10. |
Sklenář Jan |
MLA4201 |
|
|
53:00 |
+11:21 |
11. |
Fiala Miloš |
KSH4801 |
|
|
55:13 |
+13:34 |
12. |
Lisý Jan |
ONO4201 |
|
|
60:17 |
+18:38 |
13. |
Duda František |
KPY4600 |
|
|
62:41 |
+21:02 |
14. |
Hlavatý Karel |
SJP4200 |
|
|
76:21 |
+34:42 |
|
Fišák Jan |
MLA4401 |
|
|
DISK |
|
3.40 km, 30 m
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
FREY Jaromír |
PTK4101 |
|
|
56:03 |
+0:00 |
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Urban Filip |
ZAT9800 |
|
|
20:19 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Urban Tomáš |
ZAT9900 |
|
|
23:21 |
+3:02 |
3. |
Lejsková Bára |
TJN0051 |
|
|
26:23 |
+6:04 |
4. |
Horych Eduard |
DKL9701 |
|
|
30:51 |
+10:32 |
5. |
Petráčková Kristýna |
SJI9851 |
|
|
35:18 |
+14:59 |