4.30 km, 130 m, 10 controls
4.50 km, 110 m, 10 controls
4.90 km, 180 m, 13 controls
4.70 km, 190 m, 12 controls
5.40 km, 160 m, 13 controls
5.50 km, 170 m, 13 controls
6.70 km, 200 m, 14 controls
6.50 km, 200 m, 12 controls
6.60 km, 210 m, 13 controls
6.60 km, 210 m, 13 controls
5.40 km, 160 m, 13 controls
4.90 km, 180 m, 13 controls
4.50 km, 170 m, 14 controls
4.20 km, 165 m, 12 controls
4.00 km, 120 m, 12 controls
3.80 km, 100 m, 10 controls
3.00 km, 75 m, 8 controls
6.30 km, 190 m, 14 controls
6.20 km, 210 m, 14 controls
6.90 km, 220 m, 16 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Háj Jakub |
TZL8501 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
47:55 |
|
2. |
Stupal František |
JHB8603 |
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův |
51:40 |
+3:45 |
3. |
Henych Martin |
VLI8601 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
52:25 |
+4:30 |
4. |
Hejzlar Štěpán |
DKP8609 |
|
SK Kotlářka Praha |
52:29 |
+4:34 |
5. |
Jánský Petr |
ZBM8603 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
53:22 |
+5:27 |
6. |
Přibyl Bronislav |
TZL8603 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
53:32 |
+5:37 |
7. |
Bolech Filip |
LPU8602 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
55:10 |
+7:15 |
8. |
Dlabaja Štěpán |
VRB8508 |
|
SK při gymnáziu Vrbn |
55:33 |
+7:38 |
9. |
Kafka Tomáš |
SJI8504 |
|
OK Jihlava |
56:08 |
+8:13 |
10. |
Dušátko Jan |
PHK8501 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
56:26 |
+8:31 |
11. |
Stehlík Martin |
ZBM8503 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
57:19 |
+9:24 |
12. |
Hradil Jiří |
TZL8604 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
57:33 |
+9:38 |
13. |
Kopáček Jan |
CHT8510 |
|
SK Chrast |
59:09 |
+11:14 |
14. |
Hála Antonín |
LCE8504 |
|
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
59:27 |
+11:32 |
15. |
Fišer Jiří |
SLP8503 |
|
SK Slavia Praha |
60:54 |
+12:59 |
16. |
Drobník Lukáš |
SJC8506 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
61:56 |
+14:01 |
17. |
Andrš Jiří |
SRK8601 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov |
62:01 |
+14:06 |
18. |
Machút František |
PHK8502 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
63:00 |
+15:05 |
19. |
Kovařík Radovan |
PHK8503 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
63:09 |
+15:14 |
20. |
Flašar Jan |
KCK8612 |
|
KOB Český Krumlov |
64:10 |
+16:15 |
21. |
Hojsák Ondřej |
VBM8603 |
|
VSK MZLU Brno |
65:25 |
+17:30 |
22. |
Fukátko Petr |
LPU8503 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
66:13 |
+18:18 |
23. |
Kuban Michal |
CHT8505 |
|
SK Chrast |
67:05 |
+19:10 |
24. |
Zdražil Tomáš |
ABR8504 |
|
A-team Bruntál |
68:13 |
+20:18 |
25. |
Kříž Štěpán |
SCP8600 |
|
AC Sparta Praha |
69:29 |
+21:34 |
26. |
Pátek Michal |
CHC8603 |
|
KOB Choceň |
70:13 |
+22:18 |
27. |
Plíhal Tomáš |
SJI8509 |
|
OK Jihlava |
70:47 |
+22:52 |
28. |
Hejtmánek Martin |
TAP8605 |
|
KOB TRETRA Praha |
71:12 |
+23:17 |
29. |
Žaloudík Jiří |
VRB8602 |
|
SK při gymnáziu Vrbn |
73:50 |
+25:55 |
30. |
Lecián Martin |
OOP8503 |
|
TJ Opava |
74:02 |
+26:07 |
31. |
Makovský Jakub |
TAP8511 |
|
KOB TRETRA Praha |
74:05 |
+26:10 |
32. |
Hrstka Daniel |
JHB8604 |
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův |
74:16 |
+26:21 |
33. |
Vinš Jaroslav |
DKL8619 |
|
TJ Sparta Doly Kladn |
77:00 |
+29:05 |
34. |
Kokojan David |
JPV8535 |
|
SK Prostějov |
79:31 |
+31:36 |
6.90 km, 205 m, 15 controls
7.70 km, 250 m, 16 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Dlabaja Tomáš |
TZL8308 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
53:03 |
|
2. |
Procházka Jan |
PGP8407 |
|
SK Praga Praha |
56:14 |
+3:11 |
3. |
Janata Martin |
DKP8306 |
|
SK Kotlářka Praha |
56:27 |
+3:24 |
4. |
Štěrba Zbyněk |
LPU8304 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
57:18 |
+4:15 |
5. |
Bouchal Jiří |
VPM8449 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
58:05 |
+5:02 |
6. |
Krejčík Jiří |
TZL8301 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
61:38 |
+8:35 |
7. |
Kořínek Jindřich |
TUR8406 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
62:14 |
+9:11 |
8. |
Bučánek Antonín |
ODR8400 |
|
SKOB Odry |
62:25 |
+9:22 |
9. |
Brož Marek |
TUR8402 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
63:21 |
+10:18 |
10. |
Sychra Tomáš |
VBM8305 |
|
VSK MZLU Brno |
68:05 |
+15:02 |
11. |
Kozumplík Aleš |
VBM8403 |
|
VSK MZLU Brno |
68:35 |
+15:32 |
12. |
Jansa Jiří |
CHT8402 |
|
SK Chrast |
68:56 |
+15:53 |
13. |
Hora Vojtěch |
PGP8301 |
|
SK Praga Praha |
69:49 |
+16:46 |
14. |
Černohous Jan |
JPV8335 |
|
SK Prostějov |
70:00 |
+16:57 |
15. |
Hladký Jan |
VBM8306 |
|
VSK MZLU Brno |
70:02 |
+16:59 |
16. |
Pavlíček Václav |
JPV8412 |
|
SK Prostějov |
70:59 |
+17:56 |
17. |
Šedivý Ondřej |
EKP8300 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
71:30 |
+18:27 |
18. |
Axman Karel |
STE8303 |
|
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
71:49 |
+18:46 |
19. |
Kadlec Jan |
SJI8306 |
|
OK Jihlava |
74:05 |
+21:02 |
20. |
Kratochvíl Martin |
SJI8304 |
|
OK Jihlava |
75:05 |
+22:02 |
21. |
Štěpánek Ondřej |
SCP8304 |
|
AC Sparta Praha |
75:27 |
+22:24 |
22. |
Stoszek Jakub |
AOV8301 |
|
Oddíl aktivního pohy |
76:42 |
+23:39 |
23. |
Jahn Petr |
OOP8400 |
|
TJ Opava |
80:11 |
+27:08 |
24. |
Steinz Radek |
BOR8403 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
89:11 |
+36:08 |
25. |
Veverka Tomáš |
VAM8401 |
|
OOB Vamberk |
93:02 |
+39:59 |
26. |
Hulec Jakub |
VCB8401 |
|
TJ OB České Budějovi |
98:04 |
+45:01 |
7.60 km, 245 m, 16 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Komanec Václav |
SHK8406 |
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
50:11 |
|
2. |
Barták Lukáš |
ZBM8302 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
53:42 |
+3:31 |
3. |
Krčál Jaroslav |
LPU8407 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
55:35 |
+5:24 |
4. |
Gazdačko Jan |
SHK8404 |
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
57:02 |
+6:51 |
5. |
Žaloudek Petr |
DKP8304 |
|
SK Kotlářka Praha |
58:07 |
+7:56 |
6. |
Stoklasa Bohumil |
JPV8417 |
|
SK Prostějov |
58:51 |
+8:40 |
7. |
Piják Martin |
ZBM8301 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
59:24 |
+9:13 |
8. |
Marcaník Jan |
TZL8402 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
59:52 |
+9:41 |
9. |
Váňa Martin |
TUR8401 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
60:52 |
+10:41 |
10. |
Naporowski Vladislav |
BSO8303 |
|
KOB Baník Sokolov |
62:13 |
+12:02 |
11. |
Zedníček Václav |
HOB8403 |
|
SKOB HOBES Horní Ben |
62:26 |
+12:15 |
12. |
Šedivý Jan |
EKP8400 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
65:19 |
+15:08 |
13. |
Prášil Ondřej |
LPU8405 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
66:34 |
+16:23 |
14. |
Pýcha Lukáš |
SNA8402 |
|
TJ Start Náchod |
66:40 |
+16:29 |
15. |
Ježek Jiří |
PHK8403 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
70:25 |
+20:14 |
16. |
Erlebach Michal |
JIL8302 |
|
OK Jilemnice |
71:57 |
+21:46 |
17. |
Sokol Jan |
BSO8304 |
|
KOB Baník Sokolov |
73:04 |
+22:53 |
18. |
Sysel Ondřej |
PGP8302 |
|
SK Praga Praha |
76:04 |
+25:53 |
19. |
Vrabec Ondřej |
SCP8303 |
|
AC Sparta Praha |
76:18 |
+26:07 |
20. |
Bejr Zdeněk |
NPA8401 |
|
SK lyžování a OB Nov |
80:05 |
+29:54 |
21. |
Řehák Pavel |
VAM8402 |
|
OOB Vamberk |
80:16 |
+30:05 |
22. |
Strachota Michal |
SSU8349 |
|
SK Severka Šumperk |
83:30 |
+33:19 |
23. |
Suchý Ondřej |
LPM8301 |
|
Lokomotiva Plzeň |
84:03 |
+33:52 |
24. |
Krčál Marek |
VBM8307 |
|
VSK MZLU Brno |
84:49 |
+34:38 |
25. |
Zitka Adam |
LPU8402 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
85:41 |
+35:30 |
26. |
Macek Jiří |
LIT8401 |
|
KOB Chemopetrol Litv |
94:46 |
+44:35 |
9.90 km, 320 m, 20 controls
9.90 km, 300 m, 21 controls
9.90 km, 330 m, 20 controls
9.80 km, 300 m, 20 controls
9.90 km, 320 m, 20 controls
8.20 km, 280 m, 19 controls
7.30 km, 260 m, 18 controls
6.20 km, 240 m, 16 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Kalibán Jaroslav |
NPA5101 |
|
SK lyžování a OB Nov |
48:24 |
|
2. |
Uher Petr |
VSP5001 |
|
USK Praha |
50:53 |
+2:29 |
3. |
Laciga Zdeněk |
VSP5200 |
|
USK Praha |
52:11 |
+3:47 |
4. |
Farář Václav |
LPU5201 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
52:23 |
+3:59 |
5. |
Zdráhal Tomáš |
STE5301 |
|
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
55:51 |
+7:27 |
6. |
Peterka František |
TJP4900 |
|
TJ Sokol Troja |
56:01 |
+7:37 |
7. |
Hořínek Jaroslav |
VSP5000 |
|
USK Praha |
56:13 |
+7:49 |
8. |
Přinda Oldřich |
VLI5101 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
56:44 |
+8:20 |
9. |
Škoda Přemek |
VLI5301 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
57:09 |
+8:45 |
10. |
Novák Karel |
NPA5001 |
|
SK lyžování a OB Nov |
57:16 |
+8:52 |
11. |
Rychlý Miloš |
OOP5302 |
|
TJ Opava |
57:57 |
+9:33 |
12. |
Vondrouš Jaroslav |
PHK5201 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
59:33 |
+11:09 |
13. |
Erlebach Josef |
LTU5201 |
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
60:15 |
+11:51 |
14. |
Brumek Stanislav |
DKL5201 |
|
TJ Sparta Doly Kladn |
60:22 |
+11:58 |
15. |
Provazník Jiří |
TUR5102 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
60:39 |
+12:15 |
16. |
Jelínek Petr |
TZL4902 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
62:53 |
+14:29 |
17. |
Zabloudil Pavel |
TBM5003 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
63:12 |
+14:48 |
18. |
Juřeník Josef |
MOV5201 |
|
SKOB Ostrava |
63:19 |
+14:55 |
19. |
Rančák Josef |
DOK5000 |
|
OK Doksy |
65:08 |
+16:44 |
20. |
Pěček Vítězslav |
SKM4903 |
|
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
65:36 |
+17:12 |
21. |
Jedlička Miroslav |
LIT5302 |
|
KOB Chemopetrol Litv |
67:42 |
+19:18 |
22. |
Barták Jiří |
CHA5100 |
|
OK Chrastava |
69:16 |
+20:52 |
23. |
Šíma Ladislav |
PZR5201 |
|
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
69:58 |
+21:34 |
24. |
Kubát Jaroslav |
SKV5203 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
70:01 |
+21:37 |
25. |
Čenovský Jiří |
MKP4900 |
|
SK Meteor Kačerov Pr |
70:07 |
+21:43 |
26. |
Robotka Libor |
PBM5303 |
|
TJ Spartak První Brn |
71:05 |
+22:41 |
27. |
Vojtášek Jan |
SBR5301 |
|
SKOB Bruntál |
73:08 |
+24:44 |
28. |
Čevela Jaromír |
TZL5301 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
73:17 |
+24:53 |
29. |
Mágr Zdeněk |
LCV5000 |
|
TJ Loko Chomutov |
73:51 |
+25:27 |
30. |
Babický Tomáš |
DLT5001 |
|
OB Rozmarýn Litoměři |
77:15 |
+28:51 |
31. |
Kubíček Zdeněk |
TUR4802 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
77:30 |
+29:06 |
32. |
Tvrdek Vojtěch |
LBE4900 |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
77:44 |
+29:20 |
33. |
Liberský Mirko |
MKP5100 |
|
SK Meteor Kačerov Pr |
78:41 |
+30:17 |
34. |
Sáňka Bedřich |
LPU5102 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
79:43 |
+31:19 |
35. |
Štraub Václav |
DKL4900 |
|
TJ Sparta Doly Kladn |
79:48 |
+31:24 |
36. |
Sysel Zdeněk |
PGP5200 |
|
SK Praga Praha |
79:56 |
+31:32 |
37. |
Jurčák Karel |
SOP5101 |
|
TJ Slezan Opava |
81:50 |
+33:26 |
38. |
Toušek Miloslav |
MKP5000 |
|
SK Meteor Kačerov Pr |
82:04 |
+33:40 |
39. |
Ptáček Ladislav |
BBM5300 |
|
KPKS BETA Brno |
84:09 |
+35:45 |
40. |
Paulíček Jiří |
SJI4911 |
|
OK Jihlava |
84:38 |
+36:14 |
41. |
Čihovský Karel |
CHA4900 |
|
OK Chrastava |
84:47 |
+36:23 |
42. |
Henek Milan |
RBK5307 |
|
SK Radioklub Blansko |
87:14 |
+38:50 |
43. |
Hojný Oldřich |
SCP5201 |
|
AC Sparta Praha |
88:47 |
+40:23 |
44. |
Kadavý Zdeněk |
CHA4901 |
|
OK Chrastava |
89:45 |
+41:21 |
45. |
Lusk Karel |
CHA5002 |
|
OK Chrastava |
105:54 |
+57:30 |
46. |
Pavlík Miroslav |
LIT5301 |
|
KOB Chemopetrol Litv |
125:32 |
+77:08 |
|
Šorm Miroslav |
DKL5200 |
|
TJ Sparta Doly Kladn |
DISK |
|
|
Dokoupil Jaroslav |
VBM4908 |
|
VSK MZLU Brno |
DISK |
|
5.20 km, 205 m, 16 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
PZR4417 |
|
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
44:03 |
|
2. |
Gurka Jiří |
TUV4601 |
|
SOK TJ Turnov |
46:55 |
+2:52 |
3. |
Peterka Josef |
LLI4702 |
|
TJ Loko Liberec |
50:08 |
+6:05 |
4. |
Bílek Vratislav |
SJC4801 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
51:05 |
+7:02 |
5. |
Hrobař Rudolf |
SRK4702 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov |
51:14 |
+7:11 |
6. |
Švadlena Jiří |
CHC4601 |
|
KOB Choceň |
51:39 |
+7:36 |
7. |
Buriánek Jaromír |
SCP4700 |
|
AC Sparta Praha |
53:47 |
+9:44 |
8. |
Fujan Břetislav |
DKL4800 |
|
TJ Sparta Doly Kladn |
54:12 |
+10:09 |
9. |
Vlach Oldřich |
VOV4401 |
|
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
54:31 |
+10:28 |
10. |
Koč Zdeněk |
MKP4700 |
|
SK Meteor Kačerov Pr |
55:25 |
+11:22 |
11. |
Sláma Dušan |
TBM4730 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
55:46 |
+11:43 |
12. |
Chmelík Aleš |
VBM4732 |
|
VSK MZLU Brno |
56:17 |
+12:14 |
13. |
Zajíc Alois |
SKM4633 |
|
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
57:20 |
+13:17 |
14. |
Otta Pavel |
TCE4601 |
|
TJ Elektrárny Kadaň |
57:35 |
+13:32 |
15. |
Valter Petr |
KBP4500 |
|
KBP Praha |
57:39 |
+13:36 |
16. |
Kraus Jan |
LLI4501 |
|
TJ Loko Liberec |
58:40 |
+14:37 |
17. |
Jakubec Jindřich |
TUR4801 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
59:06 |
+15:03 |
18. |
Peška Antonín |
HLV4801 |
|
Sokol Holešov |
59:11 |
+15:08 |
19. |
Janda Josef |
KAD4701 |
|
Originální Vivalin t |
60:00 |
+15:57 |
20. |
Sikora Miroslav |
BOV4802 |
|
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
60:14 |
+16:11 |
21. |
Starý Břetislav |
BOV4402 |
|
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
61:32 |
+17:29 |
22. |
Ženíšek Jan |
SUL4701 |
|
Slavoj Severotuk Úst |
63:01 |
+18:58 |
23. |
Fiala Miloš |
KSH4801 |
|
TJ Kašperské Hory |
63:45 |
+19:42 |
24. |
Aschermann Michal |
TEP4400 |
|
Tempo Praha |
64:12 |
+20:09 |
25. |
Fridrich Jaroslav |
LPU4501 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
65:15 |
+21:12 |
26. |
Sklenář Antonín |
STE4801 |
|
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
66:22 |
+22:19 |
27. |
Jirásek Jaroslav |
SCH4701 |
|
TJ Skalka Cheb |
66:36 |
+22:33 |
28. |
Nosek Jiří |
OOP4401 |
|
TJ Opava |
66:48 |
+22:45 |
29. |
Bauer Emil |
VBM4410 |
|
VSK MZLU Brno |
70:35 |
+26:32 |
30. |
Vodička Jindřich |
SJC4401 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
73:16 |
+29:13 |
31. |
Novotný Jiří |
SLP4601 |
|
SK Slavia Praha |
74:37 |
+30:34 |
32. |
Zelený Vladimír |
PGP4800 |
|
SK Praga Praha |
75:21 |
+31:18 |
33. |
Skoupý Kamil |
STE4501 |
|
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
77:33 |
+33:30 |
34. |
Blažek Václav |
SBR4701 |
|
SKOB Bruntál |
81:32 |
+37:29 |
35. |
Nosál Stanislav |
SLA4600 |
|
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný |
84:05 |
+40:02 |
36. |
Valášek Josef |
SCP4501 |
|
AC Sparta Praha |
85:51 |
+41:48 |
37. |
Paul Josef |
DCE4401 |
|
TJ Sokol Dobřichovic |
94:30 |
+50:27 |
38. |
Malý Jiří |
LIT4502 |
|
KOB Chemopetrol Litv |
105:55 |
+61:52 |
|
Maceček Karel |
VLI4100 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
DISK |
|
|
Pospíšil Jiří |
TUV4701 |
|
SOK TJ Turnov |
DISK |
|
|
Zlesák Zdeněk |
JIL4701 |
|
OK Jilemnice |
DISK |
|
MS |
Mikan Vladimír |
SJC4805 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
55:41 |
+11:38 |
4.80 km, 185 m, 13 controls
4.20 km, 160 m, 13 controls
3.80 km, 100 m, 10 controls
3.00 km, 75 m, 8 controls
4.30 km, 130 m, 10 controls
7.60 km, 245 m, 16 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Slavík Pavel |
SNA7349 |
|
TJ Start Náchod |
65:44 |
|
2. |
Šmehlík Eduard |
SHK8702 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
67:01 |
+1:17 |
3. |
König Lukáš |
ZBM8001 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
68:42 |
+2:58 |
4. |
Kopecký Pavel |
VSP7800 |
|
USK Praha |
69:37 |
+3:53 |
5. |
Pucherna Jan |
TAP7701 |
|
KOB TRETRA Praha |
73:05 |
+7:21 |
6. |
Hrzina Pavel |
TJH7502 |
|
TJ OK Tolar |
73:46 |
+8:02 |
7. |
Netuka Martin |
SHK7302 |
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
75:10 |
+9:26 |
8. |
Matras Tomáš |
CHT8001 |
|
SK Chrast |
79:13 |
+13:29 |
9. |
Vrabec Tomáš |
SCP8701 |
|
AC Sparta Praha |
81:01 |
+15:17 |
10. |
Simr Pavel |
ROU7504 |
|
SKOB Roudnice nad La |
81:11 |
+15:27 |
11. |
Švec Zdeněk |
SLA4700 |
|
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný |
83:09 |
+17:25 |
12. |
Ženíšek Radek |
SUL7600 |
|
Slavoj Severotuk Úst |
86:31 |
+20:47 |
13. |
Kinzel Martin |
SHK6805 |
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
86:58 |
+21:14 |
14. |
Slovák Miroslav |
SHK7704 |
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
95:02 |
+29:18 |
15. |
Pátek Richard |
ZBM7609 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
113:46 |
+48:02 |
16. |
Štětina Jiří |
HCE6100 |
|
TJ Sokol Hostivice |
114:35 |
+48:51 |
17. |
Kučera Zdeněk |
NER5600 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
116:13 |
+50:29 |
18. |
Betková Štěpánka |
ROU8750 |
|
SKOB Roudnice nad La |
118:06 |
+52:22 |
19. |
Sládek Vladimír |
TEH5401 |
|
Sokol Tehov |
124:14 |
+58:30 |
20. |
Zuna Jaroslav |
SCP8801 |
|
AC Sparta Praha |
124:48 |
+59:04 |
21. |
Tichá Jana |
TJH6451 |
|
TJ OK Tolar |
134:30 |
+68:46 |
22. |
Sládková Ivana |
TEH8451 |
|
Sokol Tehov |
135:18 |
+69:34 |
|
Nosek Jakub |
ROU8701 |
|
SKOB Roudnice nad La |
DISK |
|