Mezičasy závodu: 15.04.2012 - 4. OŽ, OM Praha+StČ | Kategorie: HDR
Um. Jméno Čas Ztráta mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. Jméno
Reg. číslo 1 (91) 2 (64) 3 (71) 4 (76) 5 (100) Cíl Reg. číslo
1.
25:15 4:12 (1) 5:41 (1) 8:45 (1) 3:33 (1) 2:29 (4) 0:35 (10)
Višňa Johan
NER 4:12 (1) 9:53 (1) 18:38 (1) 22:11 (1) 24:40 (1) 25:15 (1) NER
2.
29:01 + 3:46 4:50 (6) 6:37 (3) 10:41 (2) 4:23 (2) 1:57 (2) 0:33 (5)
Jíra Filip
ROZ0500 4:50 (6) 11:27 (4) 22:08 (3) 26:31 (2) 28:28 (2) 29:01 (2) ROZ0500
3.
30:23 + 5:08 4:18 (2) 5:46 (2) 11:58 (4) 5:18 (4) 2:26 (3) 0:37 (13)
Moravec Michal
NER0600 4:18 (2) 10:04 (2) 22:02 (2) 27:20 (3) 29:46 (3) 30:23 (3) NER0600
4.
35:03 + 9:48 4:20 (3) 6:51 (4) 17:16 (12) 4:35 (3) 1:38 (1) 0:23 (1)
Štěpo Ondřej
DOR 4:20 (3) 11:11 (3) 28:27 (5) 33:02 (4) 34:40 (4) 35:03 (4) DOR
5.
38:11 + 12:56 6:16 (7) 9:02 (7) 11:40 (3) 6:22 (9) 3:50 (12) 1:01 (26)
Zakouřilová Klára
VSP0850 6:16 (7) 15:18 (8) 26:58 (4) 33:20 (5) 37:10 (5) 38:11 (5) VSP0850
6.
42:35 + 17:20 7:21 (14) 9:44 (12) 16:04 (9) 6:19 (8) 2:39 (6) 0:28 (2)
Cincibusová Lenka
FSP0450 7:21 (14) 17:05 (13) 33:09 (10) 39:28 (8) 42:07 (6) 42:35 (6) FSP0450
7.
42:57 + 17:42 6:35 (11) 9:42 (11) 16:06 (10) 5:38 (6) 4:07 (15) 0:49 (21)
Hroněk Štěpán
VSP 6:35 (11) 16:17 (9) 32:23 (9) 38:01 (7) 42:08 (7) 42:57 (7) VSP
8.
44:51 + 19:36 8:36 (19) 11:30 (20) 15:42 (8) 5:25 (5) 3:05 (10) 0:33 (5)
Zemková Pavlína
SLA0551 8:36 (19) 20:06 (17) 35:48 (13) 41:13 (11) 44:18 (8) 44:51 (8) SLA0551
9.
45:02 + 19:47 7:24 (15) 9:22 (9) 15:29 (7) 8:00 (14) 4:04 (13) 0:43 (17)
Machová Karolína
OKP 7:24 (15) 16:46 (12) 32:15 (8) 40:15 (9) 44:19 (9) 45:02 (9) OKP
10.
45:06 + 19:51 6:52 (13) 8:07 (6) 19:56 (18) 6:47 (10) 2:48 (7) 0:36 (11)
Jirkovský Jan
SLA0500 6:52 (13) 14:59 (6) 34:55 (11) 41:42 (13) 44:30 (10) 45:06 (10) SLA0500
11.
45:15 + 20:00 7:41 (16) 9:48 (13) 17:53 (13) 6:08 (7) 3:00 (9) 0:45 (19)
Baldriánová Eva
VSP0751 7:41 (16) 17:29 (14) 35:22 (12) 41:30 (12) 44:30 (10) 45:15 (11) VSP0751
12.
46:13 + 20:58 4:46 (5) 8:01 (5) 17:02 (11) 10:42 (22) 5:06 (19) 0:36 (11)
Hejsek Lukáš
KAM0400 4:46 (5) 12:47 (5) 29:49 (6) 40:31 (10) 45:37 (12) 46:13 (12) KAM0400
13.
46:46 + 21:31 4:20 (3) 10:56 (17) 15:12 (5) 6:53 (12) 8:38 (39) 0:47 (20)
Veronika Zimová
DCE0650 4:20 (3) 15:16 (7) 30:28 (7) 37:21 (6) 45:59 (13) 46:46 (13) DCE0650
14.
51:12 + 25:57 16:05 (36) 9:34 (10) 15:20 (6) 6:52 (11) 2:31 (5) 0:50 (23)
Solarová Kateřina
VSP 16:05 (36) 25:39 (27) 40:59 (18) 47:51 (14) 50:22 (14) 51:12 (14) VSP
15.
53:53 + 28:38 9:56 (24) 12:00 (21) 17:57 (14) 8:55 (17) 4:24 (16) 0:41 (15)
Brousilová Lucie
PGP0650 9:56 (24) 21:56 (20) 39:53 (17) 48:48 (16) 53:12 (15) 53:53 (15) PGP0650
16.
56:09 + 30:54 10:02 (25) 14:44 (27) 18:12 (15) 8:38 (16) 4:05 (14) 0:28 (2)
Bláha Šimon
SJP0700 10:02 (25) 24:46 (26) 42:58 (21) 51:36 (19) 55:41 (17) 56:09 (16) SJP0700
17.
56:52 + 31:37 7:47 (17) 10:18 (16) 20:31 (20) 9:56 (19) 6:31 (33) 1:49 (40)
Gregor Pavel
TAP 7:47 (17) 18:05 (16) 38:36 (16) 48:32 (15) 55:03 (16) 56:52 (17) TAP
18.
57:10 + 31:55 10:17 (27) 16:53 (34) 18:42 (16) 7:15 (13) 3:19 (11) 0:44 (18)
Hladká Tereza
TAP 10:17 (27) 27:10 (29) 45:52 (24) 53:07 (21) 56:26 (18) 57:10 (18) TAP
19.
58:38 + 33:23 6:32 (10) 11:11 (18) 24:42 (25) 10:32 (21) 5:08 (20) 0:33 (5)
Marhold Václav
ZVO0501 6:32 (10) 17:43 (15) 42:25 (19) 52:57 (20) 58:05 (21) 58:38 (19) ZVO0501
20.
59:42 + 34:27 6:31 (8) 9:59 (15) 20:37 (22) 13:01 (28) 8:03 (38) 1:31 (37)
Šeberová Kateřina
DKL0950 6:31 (8) 16:30 (10) 37:07 (14) 50:08 (17) 58:11 (22) 59:42 (20) DKL0950
21.
59:44 + 34:29 6:44 (12) 9:51 (14) 20:58 (23) 13:06 (29) 7:37 (37) 1:28 (34)
Krečová Ema
DKL0951 6:44 (12) 16:35 (11) 37:33 (15) 50:39 (18) 58:16 (23) 59:44 (21) DKL0951
22.
61:44 + 36:29 10:11 (26) 16:35 (32) 20:18 (19) 8:19 (15) 4:50 (18) 1:31 (37)
Uhlířová Marie Milada
LBE0950 10:11 (26) 26:46 (28) 47:04 (25) 55:23 (24) 60:13 (24) 61:44 (22) LBE0950
23.
61:47 + 36:32 8:47 (20) 11:29 (19) 25:08 (26) 9:28 (18) 6:00 (30) 0:55 (24)
Robert DeHeij
MFP0810 8:47 (20) 20:16 (19) 45:24 (23) 54:52 (23) 60:52 (25) 61:47 (23) MFP0810
24.
62:03 + 36:48 10:52 (28) 12:44 (25) 20:58 (23) 10:15 (20) 6:04 (31) 1:10 (29)
Snížková Adéla
DKP 10:52 (28) 23:36 (22) 44:34 (22) 54:49 (22) 60:53 (26) 62:03 (24) DKP
25.
64:01 + 38:46 11:00 (29) 12:41 (24) 19:09 (17) 14:00 (33) 5:54 (27) 1:17 (32)
Puchernová Barbora
NER 11:00 (29) 23:41 (23) 42:50 (20) 56:50 (25) 62:44 (27) 64:01 (25) NER
26.
77:43 + 52:28 11:53 (30) 16:12 (30) 29:36 (31) 13:30 (32) 5:58 (28) 0:34 (8)
Kubů Matyáš
OLP0301 11:53 (30) 28:05 (30) 57:41 (30) 71:11 (27) 77:09 (29) 77:43 (26) OLP0301
27.
79:53 + 54:38 12:46 (33) 16:19 (31) 30:48 (34) 12:03 (25) 6:19 (32) 1:38 (39)
Škraňková Lenka
OLP 12:46 (33) 29:05 (32) 59:53 (34) 71:56 (28) 78:15 (31) 79:53 (27) OLP
28.
79:54 + 54:39 12:36 (32) 16:54 (35) 30:19 (32) 12:32 (26) 6:36 (34) 0:57 (25)
Škraňka Marek
OLP 12:36 (32) 29:30 (33) 59:49 (33) 72:21 (30) 78:57 (32) 79:54 (28) OLP
29.
80:06 + 54:51 12:17 (31) 16:41 (33) 30:36 (33) 12:45 (27) 5:33 (25) 2:14 (42)
Kubů Julie
OLP 12:17 (31) 28:58 (31) 59:34 (32) 72:19 (29) 77:52 (30) 80:06 (29) OLP
30.
81:14 + 55:59 8:08 (18) 12:01 (22) 28:45 (30) 23:52 (36) 7:18 (36) 1:10 (29)
Vítová Marianne
DKP8451 8:08 (18) 20:09 (18) 48:54 (27) 72:46 (31) 80:04 (33) 81:14 (30) DKP8451
31.
83:03 + 57:48 6:31 (8) 17:29 (36) 27:46 (29) 25:22 (37) 5:17 (22) 0:38 (14)
Hvízdil Matrin
NER 6:31 (8) 24:00 (24) 51:46 (28) 77:08 (32) 82:25 (35) 83:03 (31) NER
32.
83:39 + 58:24 9:02 (21) 13:51 (26) 41:05 (37) 13:24 (31) 4:48 (17) 1:29 (36)
Skripnik Ondřej
FSP7502 9:02 (21) 22:53 (21) 63:58 (35) 77:22 (33) 82:10 (34) 83:39 (32) FSP7502
33.
84:01 + 58:46 9:14 (22) 14:50 (28) 40:15 (36) 13:22 (30) 5:14 (21) 1:06 (28)
Kuželová Ela
FSP 9:14 (22) 24:04 (25) 64:19 (36) 77:41 (34) 82:55 (36) 84:01 (33) FSP
34.
84:34 + 59:19 23:13 (39) 9:03 (8) 20:32 (21) 28:16 (39) 2:56 (8) 0:34 (8)
Voltrová Anna
ROZ 23:13 (39) 32:16 (37) 52:48 (29) 81:04 (35) 84:00 (38) 84:34 (34) ROZ
35.
90:11 + 64:56 12:59 (34) 18:27 (37) 27:11 (28) 25:39 (38) 5:26 (24) 0:29 (4)
Matějka Martin
NER 12:59 (34) 31:26 (36) 58:37 (31) 84:16 (36) 89:42 (39) 90:11 (35) NER
36.
92:16 + 67:01 14:38 (35) 23:07 (38) 32:50 (35) 14:22 (34) 5:51 (26) 1:28 (34)
Straková Denisa
SLA0750 14:38 (35) 37:45 (39) 70:35 (37) 84:57 (37) 90:48 (40) 92:16 (36) SLA0750
37.
96:00 + 70:45 20:59 (38) 15:09 (29) 41:29 (38) 11:13 (24) 5:59 (29) 1:11 (31)
Tichý Hubert
DKP 20:59 (38) 36:08 (38) 77:37 (38) 88:50 (38) 94:49 (41) 96:00 (37) DKP
38.
117:46 + 92:31 60:34 (40) 12:35 (23) 25:25 (27) 10:54 (23) 6:56 (35) 1:22 (33)
Karban Ondřej
DKP1100 60:34 (40) 73:09 (40) 98:34 (39) 109:28 (39) 116:24 (42) 117:46 (38) DKP1100
DISK 18:48 (37) 1:57 (41)
Chumová Adéla
SLP0950 18:48 (37) 82:55 (36) DISK SLP0950
DISK 9:15 (23) 15:06 (35) 5:17 (22) 1:05 (27)
Kučera Teodor
DOR 9:15 (23) 48:10 (26) 63:16 (26) 68:33 (28) DISK DOR
DISK 0:41 (15)
Jiroušek Šimon
MFP 30:10 (34) 57:36 (20) DISK MFP
DISK 0:49 (21)
Jiroušková Bára
MFP 30:11 (35) 57:19 (19) DISK MFP