Mezičasy závodu: 15.10.2011 - Sobota Račihrad | Kategorie: HDR
Um. Jméno Čas Ztráta mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. Jméno
Reg. číslo 1 (132) 2 (131) 3 (121) 4 (122) 5 (123) 6 (100) Cíl Reg. číslo
1.
19:41 95:22 (24) 2:54 (1) 4:09 (4) 3:23 (1) 3:42 (2) 2:26 (2)
Městka Václav
VSP0600 95:22 (24) 98:16 (23) 102:25 (23) 105:48 (23) 109:30 (23) 111:56 (23) 19:41 (1) VSP0600
2.
23:07 + 3:26 41:36 (16) 4:03 (4) 4:02 (3) 3:37 (2) 3:31 (1) 2:22 (1)
Ševčíková Anežka
ONO0550 41:36 (16) 45:39 (12) 49:41 (12) 53:18 (12) 56:49 (12) 59:11 (10) 23:07 (2) ONO0550
3.
25:21 + 5:40 3:43 (3) 4:14 (5) 4:00 (2) 4:03 (6) 4:49 (5) 3:45 (4) 0:47 (4)
Štrait Vilém
OKP0700 3:43 (3) 7:57 (2) 11:57 (2) 16:00 (2) 20:49 (1) 24:34 (1) 25:21 (3) OKP0700
4.
25:26 + 5:45 3:40 (2) 3:51 (3) 3:54 (1) 4:28 (9) 4:57 (6) 3:50 (6) 0:46 (3)
Fišarová Eliška
KRL0252 3:40 (2) 7:31 (1) 11:25 (1) 15:53 (1) 20:50 (2) 24:40 (2) 25:26 (4) KRL0252
5.
26:41 + 7:00 41:32 (15) 4:54 (8) 4:50 (6) 3:59 (5) 4:57 (6) 3:46 (5)
Huk Míša
ONO 41:32 (15) 46:26 (13) 51:16 (13) 55:15 (13) 60:12 (13) 63:58 (12) 26:41 (5) ONO
6.
26:50 + 7:09 4:49 (4) 4:20 (6) 6:13 (12) 3:56 (3) 3:46 (3) 3:12 (3) 0:34 (1)
Bartošová Marie
MLA0451 4:49 (4) 9:09 (4) 15:22 (4) 19:18 (4) 23:04 (4) 26:16 (4) 26:50 (6) MLA0451
7.
27:02 + 7:21 3:11 (1) 4:59 (9) 5:31 (8) 4:20 (7) 3:55 (4) 4:16 (11) 0:50 (6)
Čechmánek Václav
PVP0600 3:11 (1) 8:10 (3) 13:41 (3) 18:01 (3) 21:56 (3) 26:12 (3) 27:02 (7) PVP0600
8.
29:46 + 10:05 95:39 (25) 3:35 (2) 4:42 (5) 3:58 (4) 8:29 (21) 3:52 (7)
Hroňková Barbora
VSP0650 95:39 (25) 99:14 (24) 103:56 (24) 107:54 (24) 116:23 (25) 120:15 (24) 29:46 (8) VSP0650
9.
33:08 + 13:27 51:40 (20) 4:20 (6) 5:59 (11) 5:42 (10) 6:51 (10) 3:59 (8)
Jirkovský Jan
SLA 51:40 (20) 56:00 (17) 61:59 (17) 67:41 (17) 74:32 (17) 78:31 (17) 33:08 (9) SLA
10.
35:59 + 16:18 22:45 (9) 6:16 (11) 5:31 (8) 6:48 (15) 6:34 (9) 4:16 (11)
Čechová Klára
SLA0552 22:45 (9) 29:01 (8) 34:32 (9) 41:20 (7) 47:54 (6) 52:10 (6) 35:59 (10) SLA0552
11.
36:08 + 16:27 22:39 (8) 6:27 (13) 5:14 (7) 7:10 (18) 6:28 (8) 4:15 (10)
Zemková Pavlína
SLA0551 22:39 (8) 29:06 (9) 34:20 (8) 41:30 (8) 47:58 (7) 52:13 (7) 36:08 (11) SLA0551
12.
37:51 + 18:10 95:10 (23) 5:37 (10) 7:19 (14) 7:41 (20) 7:40 (14) 4:27 (14)
Zakouřilová Klára
VSP0850 95:10 (23) 100:47 (25) 108:06 (25) 115:47 (25) 123:27 (26) 127:54 (25) 37:51 (12) VSP0850
13.
39:39 + 19:58 73:54 (22) 6:45 (14) 8:05 (17) 8:17 (21) 7:28 (11) 4:00 (9)
Břetislav Milota
MLA0301 73:54 (22) 80:39 (22) 88:44 (22) 97:01 (22) 104:29 (22) 108:29 (22) 39:39 (13) MLA0301
14.
40:32 + 20:51 16:06 (7) 7:33 (18) 7:20 (16) 5:46 (11) 7:58 (17) 5:15 (16)
Bohuslav Pepík
LPM0401 16:06 (7) 23:39 (6) 30:59 (6) 36:45 (5) 44:43 (5) 49:58 (5) 40:32 (14) LPM0401
15.
44:04 + 24:23 23:36 (11) 12:08 (25) 5:42 (10) 4:23 (8) 7:36 (13) 5:47 (20)
Bláha Šimon
SJP0700 23:36 (11) 35:44 (11) 41:26 (11) 45:49 (10) 53:25 (10) 59:12 (11) 44:04 (15) SJP0700
16.
51:02 + 31:21 58:19 (21) 9:08 (21) 9:29 (21) 7:05 (17) 10:33 (26) 6:33 (22)
Gajdová Míša
VSP0752 58:19 (21) 67:27 (21) 76:56 (20) 84:01 (19) 94:34 (21) 101:07 (21) 51:02 (16) VSP0752
17.
52:16 + 32:35 41:02 (12) 7:31 (17) 8:28 (19) 6:06 (12) 7:34 (12) 4:45 (15)
Solomko Adam
BSO 41:02 (12) 48:33 (15) 57:01 (14) 63:07 (14) 70:41 (14) 75:26 (14) 52:16 (17) BSO
18.
52:54 + 33:13 41:10 (13) 7:21 (15) 8:33 (20) 6:07 (13) 7:41 (15) 5:26 (18)
Burešová Martina
BSO 41:10 (13) 48:31 (14) 57:04 (15) 63:11 (15) 70:52 (15) 76:18 (15) 52:54 (18) BSO
19.
53:06 + 33:25 41:13 (14) 7:28 (16) 8:27 (18) 6:27 (14) 8:26 (18) 4:18 (13)
Kohoutková Klára
BSO0550 41:13 (14) 48:41 (16) 57:08 (16) 63:35 (16) 72:01 (16) 76:19 (16) 53:06 (19) BSO0550
20.
54:12 + 34:31 9:40 (5) 8:29 (20) 10:30 (23) 9:44 (25) 9:45 (23) 5:15 (16) 0:49 (5)
Folprechtová Julie
OKP 9:40 (5) 18:09 (5) 28:39 (5) 38:23 (6) 48:08 (8) 53:23 (8) 54:12 (20) OKP
21.
54:26 + 34:45 106:13 (27) 8:01 (19) 10:01 (22) 9:20 (24) 9:58 (24) 5:42 (19)
Hroněk štěpán
VSP0800 106:13 (27) 114:14 (26) 124:15 (26) 133:35 (26) 143:33 (27) 149:15 (27) 54:26 (21) VSP0800
22.
57:35 + 37:54 49:27 (17) 9:44 (22) 11:22 (24) 13:55 (26) 8:30 (22) 7:19 (23)
Blažková Adéla
USK0750 49:27 (17) 59:11 (18) 70:33 (18) 84:28 (21) 92:58 (20) 100:17 (19) 57:35 (22) USK0750
23.
57:55 + 38:14 49:53 (19) 11:58 (24) 14:42 (26) 7:02 (16) 8:28 (19) 7:26 (24)
Bílá Terka
JES 49:53 (19) 61:51 (19) 76:33 (19) 83:35 (18) 92:03 (18) 99:29 (18) 57:55 (23) JES
24.
58:14 + 38:33 15:23 (6) 10:56 (23) 7:19 (14) 8:48 (22) 8:28 (19) 6:28 (21) 0:52 (7)
Havlíčková Nela
JES0351 15:23 (6) 26:19 (7) 33:38 (7) 42:26 (9) 50:54 (9) 57:22 (9) 58:14 (24) JES0351
25.
62:39 + 42:58 49:47 (18) 13:53 (26) 13:21 (25) 7:15 (19) 7:56 (16) 8:50 (26)
Bohuslav Frantík
LPM 49:47 (18) 63:40 (20) 77:01 (21) 84:16 (20) 92:12 (19) 101:02 (20) 62:39 (25) LPM
26.
65:40 + 45:59 23:23 (10) 6:26 (12) 7:16 (13) 9:08 (23) 10:17 (25) 8:29 (25) 0:41 (2)
Loštáková Sára
LTP 23:23 (10) 29:49 (10) 37:05 (10) 46:13 (11) 56:30 (11) 64:59 (13) 65:40 (26) LTP
DISK 98:06 (26) 19:51 (27)
Šimkmová nežka
PVP 98:06 (26) 109:42 (24) 129:33 (26) DISK PVP