Mezičasy závodu: 31.05.2009 -
5. závod žebříčku B- Morava
|
Kategorie:
HDR
Databáze výsledků OB
-
bestik.cz
Zavřít
(nebo Esc)
Um.
Jméno
Čas
Ztráta
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
Jméno
Reg. číslo
1 (176)
2 (175)
3 (174)
4 (172)
5 (170)
6 (101)
7 (100)
Cíl
Reg. číslo
1.
Navrátilová Adéla
34:01 0ch
7:39
2:25
3:26
3:04
5:28
4:42
6:40
0:37
Navrátilová Adéla
7:39
10:04
13:30
16:34
22:02
26:44
33:24
34:01
2.
Kostka Jiří
34:08 0ch
6:17
2:49
3:26
3:31
6:38
4:59
5:58
0:30
Kostka Jiří
AOP0201
6:17
9:06
12:32
16:03
22:41
27:40
33:38
34:08
AOP0201
3.
Kundrata Jan
36:06 0ch
7:32
2:48
7:08
2:19
5:11
3:37
6:56
0:35
Kundrata Jan
JZL0201
7:32
10:20
17:28
19:47
24:58
28:35
35:31
36:06
JZL0201
4.
Ebner Simon
36:14 0ch
8:13
3:11
3:52
2:12
5:29
6:30
6:15
0:32
Ebner Simon
YYY
8:13
11:24
15:16
17:28
22:57
29:27
35:42
36:14
YYY
5.
Tomáš Muller
41:12 0ch
8:24
4:04
3:53
3:42
8:02
5:12
7:14
0:41
Tomáš Muller
OTK
8:24
12:28
16:21
20:03
28:05
33:17
40:31
41:12
OTK
6.
Hrubanová Linda
41:55 0ch
8:14
3:21
4:40
2:58
7:49
6:55
7:26
0:32
Hrubanová Linda
SKM
8:14
11:35
16:15
19:13
27:02
33:57
41:23
41:55
SKM
7.
Bartoník Jiří
42:28 0ch
7:48
3:19
2:54
3:45
6:13
9:15
8:26
0:48
Bartoník Jiří
MOV0501
7:48
11:07
14:01
17:46
23:59
33:14
41:40
42:28
MOV0501
8.
Valík Adam
45:49 0ch
8:59
3:24
4:17
5:00
8:14
6:30
8:53
0:32
Valík Adam
AOP0301
8:59
12:23
16:40
21:40
29:54
36:24
45:17
45:49
AOP0301
9.
Pener Tadeáš
46:03 0ch
10:02
4:29
4:44
3:21
6:36
7:31
8:36
0:44
Pener Tadeáš
OTK
10:02
14:31
19:15
22:36
29:12
36:43
45:19
46:03
OTK
10.
Klabouchová Veronika
46:58 0ch
9:26
3:12
3:05
5:27
7:43
7:47
9:49
0:29
Klabouchová Veronika
VZA0151
9:26
12:38
15:43
21:10
28:53
36:40
46:29
46:58
VZA0151
11.
Lázničková Alžběta
48:01 0ch
8:50
4:39
4:08
5:33
8:01
6:24
9:40
0:46
Lázničková Alžběta
TZL
8:50
13:29
17:37
23:10
31:11
37:35
47:15
48:01
TZL
12.
Novák Igor
48:53 0ch
10:13
3:45
3:50
4:04
7:56
7:49
10:20
0:56
Novák Igor
AOV
10:13
13:58
17:48
21:52
29:48
37:37
47:57
48:53
AOV
13.
Dittrichová Lucie
51:53 3ch
9:14
4:47
10:09
1:00
Dittrichová Lucie
9:14
14:01
25:44
35:53
36:53
14.
Kniebügl Jakub
51:58 0ch
10:11
2:51
4:21
7:04
8:41
8:37
9:38
0:35
Kniebügl Jakub
BBA0001
10:11
13:02
17:23
24:27
33:08
41:45
51:23
51:58
BBA0001
15.
Kůstková Barbora
53:56 0ch
10:53
4:29
4:50
6:23
10:47
6:53
9:03
0:38
Kůstková Barbora
VIC0259
10:53
15:22
20:12
26:35
37:22
44:15
53:18
53:56
VIC0259
16.
Tomanek Lukáš
66:40 0ch
16:27
5:05
5:02
5:16
10:56
9:17
13:18
1:19
Tomanek Lukáš
STE05
16:27
21:32
26:34
31:50
42:46
52:03
65:21
66:40
STE05
17.
Kotůlková Renata
70:28 0ch
19:15
7:32
5:53
5:07
11:24
7:08
13:11
0:58
Kotůlková Renata
AOP0451
19:15
26:47
32:40
37:47
49:11
56:19
69:30
70:28
AOP0451
18.
Jelínek Jan
75:09 0ch
14:18
5:42
6:52
7:38
14:18
13:38
11:23
1:20
Jelínek Jan
AOP0101
14:18
20:00
26:52
34:30
48:48
62:26
73:49
75:09
AOP0101
19.
Skopal Ladislav
84:57 0ch
12:44
5:17
5:40
6:48
13:34
20:33
19:08
1:13
Skopal Ladislav
SKM
12:44
18:01
23:41
30:29
44:03
64:36
83:44
84:57
SKM
20.
Kniebüglová Hanka
90:07 0ch
12:29
4:21
4:48
5:38
11:28
8:42
13:58
28:43
Kniebüglová Hanka
BBA0251
12:29
16:50
21:38
27:16
38:44
47:26
61:24
90:07
BBA0251
21.
Valíková Saša
94:07 4ch
21:48
7:43
1:28
Valíková Saša
PHK7953
21:48
29:31
72:39
74:07
PHK7953