Mezičasy závodu: 06.10.2007 -
10. ročník -Šumavský kufr
|
Kategorie:
H35
Databáze výsledků OB
-
bestik.cz
Zavřít
(nebo Esc)
Um.
Jméno
Čas
Ztráta
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
mezi.
celk.
Jméno
Reg. číslo
1 (105)
2 (118)
3 (117)
4 (110)
5 (112)
6 (114)
7 (102)
8 (101)
9 (119)
10 (121)
11 (126)
12 (128)
13 (132)
14 (133)
15 (100)
Cíl
Reg. číslo
8.
Kamaryt Miloš
74:25
+28:27
1:32
3:01
1:17
1:29
4:52
5:49
2:22
8:11
6:13
4:32
12:56
3:30
5:19
7:16
4:44
1:22
Kamaryt Miloš
MLA6404
1:32
4:33
5:50
7:19
12:11
18:00
20:22
28:33
34:46
39:18
52:14
55:44
61:03
68:19
73:03
74:25
MLA6404
9.
Bína Pavel
76:08
+30:10
1:35
7:36
1:38
1:16
2:12
4:41
2:35
5:01
8:44
5:07
9:47
3:10
6:06
10:40
3:35
2:25
Bína Pavel
MLA6708
1:35
9:11
10:49
12:05
14:17
18:58
21:33
26:34
35:18
40:25
50:12
53:22
59:28
70:08
73:43
76:08
MLA6708
10.
Šustr Pavel
78:22
+32:24
2:00
2:31
0:53
4:30
4:37
4:30
2:58
6:32
4:36
4:24
22:17
2:11
5:55
6:07
3:03
1:18
Šustr Pavel
KSH7001
2:00
4:31
5:24
9:54
14:31
19:01
21:59
28:31
33:07
37:31
59:48
61:59
67:54
74:01
77:04
78:22
KSH7001
Janovič Ondřej
DISK
1:37
2:54
1:04
1:51
4:26
3:41
4:07
6:12
16:00
2:34
6:04
6:52
3:28
1:13
Janovič Ondřej
SKV5901
1:37
4:31
5:35
7:26
16:03
20:29
24:10
28:17
34:29
50:29
53:03
59:07
65:59
69:27
70:40
SKV5901
7.
Sedláček Tomáš
73:26
+27:28
2:10
3:30
2:07
1:44
2:26
11:03
2:05
2:33
6:19
4:08
10:51
2:31
5:54
10:05
3:05
2:55
Sedláček Tomáš
KRL6401
2:10
5:40
7:47
9:31
11:57
23:00
25:05
27:38
33:57
38:05
48:56
51:27
57:21
67:26
70:31
73:26
KRL6401
6.
Hájek Jiří
61:27
+15:29
2:18
5:41
0:48
0:57
2:13
5:35
4:23
2:07
4:10
3:18
11:53
2:06
4:34
7:40
2:40
1:04
Hájek Jiří
BSO6400
2:18
7:59
8:47
9:44
11:57
17:32
21:55
24:02
28:12
31:30
43:23
45:29
50:03
57:43
60:23
61:27
BSO6400
2.
Kunc Petr
47:15
+1:17
0:56
2:01
2:28
1:00
1:44
2:41
2:03
2:04
4:40
3:00
11:31
1:52
3:35
4:37
2:05
0:58
Kunc Petr
MLA6601
0:56
2:57
5:25
6:25
8:09
10:50
12:53
14:57
19:37
22:37
34:08
36:00
39:35
44:12
46:17
47:15
MLA6601
3.
Funda Jiří
48:59
+3:01
1:18
2:11
0:54
4:27
1:45
3:04
1:51
2:36
3:27
3:42
8:30
1:56
4:04
5:16
2:42
1:16
Funda Jiří
API6401
1:18
3:29
4:23
8:50
10:35
13:39
15:30
18:06
21:33
25:15
33:45
35:41
39:45
45:01
47:43
48:59
API6401
4.
Käss Pavel
52:44
+6:46
1:08
3:06
0:57
1:41
1:45
3:23
2:00
2:47
3:12
3:14
9:52
1:53
4:33
8:46
2:55
1:32
Käss Pavel
BSO7000
1:08
4:14
5:11
6:52
8:37
12:00
14:00
16:47
19:59
23:13
33:05
34:58
39:31
48:17
51:12
52:44
BSO7000
5.
Michalec Jan
53:01
+7:03
1:22
2:17
0:56
1:27
1:42
3:08
2:01
3:41
3:17
3:46
8:48
2:52
4:36
8:23
3:27
1:18
Michalec Jan
MLA5701
1:22
3:39
4:35
6:02
7:44
10:52
12:53
16:34
19:51
23:37
32:25
35:17
39:53
48:16
51:43
53:01
MLA5701
1.
Milota Josef
45:58
+0:00
1:35
1:57
1:03
1:10
1:39
3:11
1:53
2:34
3:24
3:59
8:23
1:51
4:13
5:12
2:41
1:13
Milota Josef
MLA5801
1:35
3:32
4:35
5:45
7:24
10:35
12:28
15:02
18:26
22:25
30:48
32:39
36:52
42:04
44:45
45:58
MLA5801