1. |
Navrátil Václav |
|
|
Konice |
100:18 |
|
2. |
Kuna Daniel |
|
|
SVK - Športbyt Bratislava |
100:54 |
|
3. |
Hrabinský Karol |
|
|
SVK - Športbyt Bratislava |
103:48 |
|
4. |
Czerw Wieslaw |
|
|
POL - Wawel Krakow |
103:51 |
|
5. |
Vrubel Karel |
|
|
Slušovice |
106:33 |
|
6. |
Pechal Petr |
|
|
Zbrojovka Vsetín |
108:46 |
|
7. |
Juračka Zdeněk |
|
|
Baník Havířov |
111:30 |
|
8. |
Náhlovský David |
|
|
VŠB Ostrava |
112:48 |
|
9. |
Minařík Lubomír |
|
|
Tesla Brno |
113:07 |
|
10. |
Halač Jaroslav |
|
|
SVK - Farmaceut Bratislava |
116:02 |
|
11. |
Lecián Oldřich |
|
|
Ostroj Opava |
116:57 |
|
12. |
Beleš Milan |
|
|
SVK - Spoje Bratislava |
117:38 |
|
13. |
Navrátil Rostislav |
|
|
SVK - Prírodovedec Bratislava |
118:15 |
|
14. |
Uhman Petr |
|
|
Tesla Brno |
118:30 |
|
15. |
Bednář Jaromír |
|
|
Zbrojovka Vsetín |
118:49 |
|
16. |
Šrajer Jan |
|
|
Nová Říše |
119:11 |
|
17. |
Holinka Martin |
|
|
Železárny Prostějov |
119:19 |
|
18. |
Dvorský Ilja |
|
|
Slávia Kroměříž |
122:13 |
|
19. |
Nestařec Karel |
|
|
Zlaté Hory |
122:34 |
|
20. |
Ryšavý Jiří |
|
|
Baník Mar. Hory |
122:37 |
|
21. |
Sláma Peter |
|
|
SVK - Prírodovedec Bratislava |
123:45 |
|
22. |
Rapant Jaroslav |
|
|
Vizovice |
124:38 |
|
23. |
Smejkal Pavel |
|
|
Tesla Brno |
126:18 |
|
24. |
Peths Pavel |
|
|
Loko Krnov |
127:00 |
|
25. |
Malý Ján |
|
|
SVK - Prírodovedec Bratislava |
127:07 |
|
26. |
Kozánek Ivan |
|
|
SVK - Prírodovedec Bratislava |
128:23 |
|
27. |
Sotkovský Peter |
|
|
SVK - Kys. Nové Mesto |
128:36 |
|
28. |
Štěpaník Otakar |
|
|
Otrokovice |
130:37 |
|
29. |
Pospíšil Václav |
|
|
Slezan Opava |
134:50 |
|
30. |
Šidlo Oto |
|
|
SVK - Kys. Nové Mesto |
146:45 |
|
31. |
Kuna Jaroslav |
|
|
SVK - Športbyt Bratislava |
146:47 |
|
32. |
Mlynařík Peter |
|
|
SVK - Loko Bratislava |
147:05 |
|
33. |
Dittrich Roman |
|
|
Konice |
152:28 |
|
DISK |
Eliáš Michal |
|
|
SVK - Banská Bystrica |
--- |
|
DISK |
Šťastný Mojmír |
|
|
SVK - Loko Bratislava |
--- |
|
DISK |
Šmelík Juraj |
|
|
SVK - Veľký Krtíš |
--- |
|
DISK |
Bárta Branislav |
|
|
SVK - Spoje Bratislava |
--- |
|
DISK |
Horvath Valerián |
|
|
SVK - Športbyt Bratislava |
--- |
|
DISK |
Grepl Ladislav |
|
|
Konice |
--- |
|