Race code
120623100
Name
10. kolo Včp 2012
Date
2012/06/23
Ranking typeVčP
PlaceLetohrad
MapKyšperk
OrganiserASU - Magnus Orienteering
DirectorKamil Koblížek
RefereeTomáš Leštínský, R1
Course setterTomáš Leštínský, R1
JURYVáclav Krmaš, Ladislava Víchová, Jakub Weiner
Class
D10C     D10N     D12C     D12D     D14C     D14D     D16C     D16D     D18C     D21A     D21C     D21D     D35C     D35D     D45C     D45D     D55C     D65C     H10C     H10N     H12C     H12D     H14C     H14D     H16C     H16D     H18C     H21A     H21C     H21D     H35C     H35D     H45C     H45D     H55C     H55D     H65C     HDR     P    

D10C
1.30 km, 20 m, 7 controls
Place Name Reg. number Licence Club Time Loss
1. Chrástová Tereza STH0251 C SK Studenec 12:33
2. Vandasová Adéla VAM0251 C OOB Vamberk 13:33 + 1:00
3. Janků Anna SJC0252 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:20 + 3:47
4. Holečková Petra SHK0250 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 18:17 + 5:44
5. Kuchařová Rozárka SJC0251 C Sportcentrum Jičín 19:22 + 6:49
6. Pušová Bára LPU0357 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 20:14 + 7:41
7. Suchá Simona SHK0351 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 21:22 + 8:49
8. Thýnová Martina SHK0350 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 27:53 + 15:20
D10N
1.80 km, 50 m, 5 controls
Place Name Reg. number Licence Club Time Loss
1. Chvátilová Johana PHK0450 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 15:18
2. Kovářová Jana CET0251 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 18:11 + 2:53
3. Bártová Adéla LPU0353 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 21:06 + 5:48
4. Málková Naďa SRK0450 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 23:04 + 7:46
5. Kroniková Sylvie SHK0450 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 23:41 + 8:23
Hrnčířová Ivana STH0351 C SK Studenec DISK
MS Musilová Elena ASU0399 C Magnus Orienteering DISK
D12C
1.30 km, 20 m, 11 controls
Place Name Reg. number Licence Club Time Loss
1. Peterová Jana DOB0051 B KOB Dobruška 12:30
2. Filipová Tereza SRK0050 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 13:04 + 0:34
3. Hápová Petra PHK0051 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 13:05 + 0:35
4. Vejražková Róza SJC0151 C Sportcentrum Jičín 13:56 + 1:26
5. Vojtíšková Viktorie LPU0051 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 14:05 + 1:35
6. Thýnová Nikola SHK0051 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 14:49 + 2:19
7. Rückerová Šárka HOR0050 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 15:04 + 2:34
8. Novotná Tereza ZLH0051 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 16:15 + 3:45
9. Šklíbová Veronika SRK0153 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 16:34 + 4:04
10. Kosová Tereza SRK0151 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 16:42 + 4:12
11. Hrnčířová Magda STH0051 C SK Studenec 17:04 + 4:34
12. Brožová Zuzana LPU0053 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 17:09 + 4:39
13. Chaloupková Kateřina CHC0051 C KOB Choceň 17:15 + 4:45
14. Shánělová Štěpánka CHC0152 C KOB Choceň 17:58 + 5:28
15. Kacálková Agáta SRK0154 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 20:48 + 8:18
16. Kochová Anna SJC0153 C Sportcentrum Jičín 22:18 + 9:48
17. Dvořáková Anna JIL0154 C OK Jilemnice 23:53 + 11:23
18. Gallová Veronika JIL0052 C OK Jilemnice 24:14 + 11:44
19. Francová Lucie LPU0152 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 24:25 + 11:55
20. Chvojková Klára SRK0150 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 25:50 + 13:20
21. Weberová Adéla PHK0155 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 29:34 + 17:04
22. Richtrová Kateřina JIL0151 C OK Jilemnice 33:21 + 20:51
D12D
1.30 km, 20 m, 7 controls
Place Name Reg. number Licence Club Time Loss
1. Kroniková Štěpánka SHK0150 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 15:18
2. Zimová Barbora SHK0152 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 17:19 + 2:01
3. Jelinkova Zuzana CHC0151 C KOB Choceň 20:06 + 4:48
4. Tumová Adela SJC0154 C Sportcentrum Jičín 37:44 + 22:26
D14C
1.50 km, 35 m, 11 controls
Place Name Reg. number Licence Club Time Loss
1. Semrádová Jana CHC9951 B KOB Choceň 12:42
2. Kopecká Anna LPU9958 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 13:45 + 1:03
3. Chaloupková Veronika CHC9852 A KOB Choceň 14:45 + 2:03
4. Urbanová Markéta STH9953 B SK Studenec 15:07 + 2:25
5. Chaloupská Barbora PHK9951 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 15:09 + 2:27
6. Šrenkelová Ilona LPU9955 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 15:53 + 3:11
7. Kalenská Dominika STH9958 B SK Studenec 15:55 + 3:13
8. Větříčková Andrea SHK9951 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 16:43 + 4:01
9. Novotná Klára ZLH9851 B OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 16:57 + 4:15
10. Sedláčková Tereza LTU9852 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 18:48 + 6:06
11. Kubíčková Jana PHK9999 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 21:29 + 8:47
12. Zemanová Kateřina ZAM9851 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 22:33 + 9:51
13. Jezdinská Natálie STH9954 B SK Studenec 23:59 + 11:17
14. Chrtková Terezie SJC9852 C Sportcentrum Jičín 25:38 + 12:56
15. Kubečková Veronika PHK9853 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 27:16 + 14:34
Kubíčková Kateřina VAM9952 B OOB Vamberk DISK
Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 B Sportcentrum Jičín DISK
Malinová Apolena SHK9952 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové DISK
D14D
1.30 km, 20 m, 11 controls
Place Name Reg. number Licence Club Time Loss
1. Kmentová Barbora LPU9957 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 16:11
2. Jarošová Michaela SRK9952 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 17:07 + 0:56
3. Gažiová Romana CET9851 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 30:11 + 14:00
D16C
1.60 km, 15 m, 13 controls
Place Name Reg. number Licence Club Time Loss
1. Zemánková Tereza SRK9752 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 16:15
2. Petrasová Zuzana VAM9653 A OOB Vamberk 17:29 + 1:14
3. Fenclová Tereza LPU9752 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 18:28 + 2:13
4. Červená Adéla SHK9755 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 19:00 + 2:45
5. Langrová Anna SHK9753 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 19:24 + 3:09
6. Kosková Kateřina SRK9654 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 19:35 + 3:20
7. Šádková Lucie PHK9654 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 21:49 + 5:34
8. Koutná Hana PHK9651 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 23:10 + 6:55
Jansová Doubravka ZAM9751 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk DISK
Zákravská Adéla SNA9751 C TJ START Náchod DISK
Košťalková Julie CHC9752 C KOB Choceň DISK
D16D
1.50 km, 35 m, 11 controls
Place Name Reg. number Licence Club Time Loss
1. Gažiová Kristýna CET9751 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 28:22
D18C
2.00 km, 50 m, 15 controls
Place Name Reg. number Licence Club Time Loss
Jansová Agáta ZAM9551 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk DISK
D21A
2.40 km, 50 m, 18 controls
Place Name Reg. number Licence Club Time Loss
1. Fenclová Marta LPU7667 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 15:45
2. Zvěřinová Martina LPU8357 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 17:22 + 1:37
3. Knapová Jana LPU9053 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 17:23 + 1:38
4. Škodová Petra LPU8359 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 17:29 + 1:44
5. Uvizlová Martina SJC8665 R Sportcentrum Jičín 17:47 + 2:02
6. Hermanová Zuzana LPU8752 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 17:57 + 2:12
7. Przyczková Michaela LPU8499 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 18:21 + 2:36
8. Knapová Lenka LPU9351 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 19:19 + 3:34
9. Valachová Martina LPU9054 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 20:27 + 4:42
10. Petráčková Klára LPU9261 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 20:29 + 4:44
11. Smutná Jana VAM6251 C OOB Vamberk 20:48 + 5:03
12. Smutná Pavla VAM8651 C OOB Vamberk 21:27 + 5:42
13. Stulíková Barbora SHK8552 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 24:18 + 8:33
14. Říčařová Žaneta SRK9152 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 24:20 + 8:35
D21C
2.20 km, 50 m, 17 controls
Place Name Reg. number Licence Club Time Loss
1. Vávrová Veronika ASU8598 C Magnus Orienteering 18:10
2. Novotná Barbora SHK8658 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 19:09 + 0:59
3. Procházková Klára LPU9451 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 19:42 + 1:32
4. Bolechová Anežka LPU9051 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 20:24 + 2:14
5. Knapová Iva LPU6052 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 21:53 + 3:43
6. Jarošová Kateřina SRK9357 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 21:55 + 3:45
7. Peremská Dana SRK9351 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 21:59 + 3:49
8. Švíglerová Pavla LPU7658 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 22:13 + 4:03
9. Samková Renáta PHK7456 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 22:37 + 4:27
10. Kisková Klára LPU9356 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:15 + 5:05
11. Staňková Lucie DOB8756 C KOB Dobruška 23:24 + 5:14
12. Lamichová Kateřina PHK8359 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 24:17 + 6:07
D21D
1.90 km, 45 m, 13 controls
Place Name Reg. number Licence Club Time Loss
1. Andršová Jana SRK8756 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 18:04
2. Stolinová Lenka DOB8158 C KOB Dobruška 18:29 + 0:25
3. Augustinová Bohdana JIL8952 C OK Jilemnice 19:05 + 1:01
4. Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 19:13 + 1:09
5. Venclová Veronika ZAM8051 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 19:30 + 1:26
6. Horká Marie ALB9050 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 19:53 + 1:49
7. Suchá Eva SHK7851 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 20:41 + 2:37
8. Balcarová Mirka PHK9151 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 21:28 + 3:24
9. Šponarová Lucie ZAM9151 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 21:35 + 3:31
10. Králová Tereza JIL8751 C OK Jilemnice 21:45 + 3:41
11. Hostinská Jana VAM8451 C OOB Vamberk 22:34 + 4:30
12. Kadaňová Barbora LPU8253 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:34 + 5:30
13. Pěluchová Daniela CHC8851 C KOB Choceň 24:37 + 6:33
14. Erbenová Karolína JIL8851 C OK Jilemnice 24:49 + 6:45
15. Zitková Radka LPU7958 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 25:05 + 7:01
16. Stryková Kateřina LPU7855 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 25:47 + 7:43
17. Válková Marcela ZAM9154 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 27:31 + 9:27
18. Chládková Zuzana ZAM9153 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 28:20 + 10:16
19. Marešová Kristýna LPU9155 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 30:21 + 12:17
20. Khýnová Radka ALB8750 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 33:25 + 15:21
21. Jurcanova Brabora XXX9999 C Test XXX 52:06 + 34:02
D35C
2.10 km, 50 m, 14 controls
Place Name Reg. number Licence Club Time Loss
1. Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 16:33
2. Kovářová Anna CET7552 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 17:18 + 0:45
3. Vandasová Markéta VAM7250 C OOB Vamberk 17:41 + 1:08
4. Filipová Ivana SRK7373 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 17:49 + 1:16
5. Chaloupská Pavlína PHK7051 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 17:53 + 1:20
6. Křivdová Lenka CHC7251 C KOB Choceň 18:06 + 1:33
7. Růžičková Kamila PHK7153 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 18:40 + 2:07
8. Švadlenová Ivana CHC7151 C KOB Choceň 18:42 + 2:09
9. Hájková Ludmila CET7554 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 19:00 + 2:27
10. Zlámalová Zdena SJC7253 C Sportcentrum Jičín 19:42 + 3:09
11. Rykalová Jitka VAM7251 C OOB Vamberk 19:45 + 3:12
12. Kulhavá Jarmila SRK6751 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 22:11 + 5:38
13. Demlová Jitka LPU6955 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:05 + 6:32
14. Chmelařová Marie SHK6352 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 24:06 + 7:33
15. Zemánková Eva SRK7452 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 24:43 + 8:10
16. Krpatová Zuzana LPU7558 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 32:33 + 16:00
D35D
1.80 km, 40 m, 16 controls
Place Name Reg. number Licence Club Time Loss
1. Koutná Alena PHK7052 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 19:06
2. Šklíbová Jana SRK7651 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 19:29 + 0:23
3. Chaloupková Lenka CHC6951 C KOB Choceň 20:03 + 0:57
4. Moskvová Jitka ZLH7551 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 20:25 + 1:19
5. Mrskočová Dana LPU7356 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 21:08 + 2:02
6. Divecká Růžena SHK6753 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 22:22 + 3:16
7. Netuková Hana SHK7052 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 22:42 + 3:36
8. Lamichová Iva PHK6353 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 22:49 + 3:43
9. Šišmová Hana TYN6850 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 23:49 + 4:43
10. Kavalírová Zuzana PHK6950 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 23:50 + 4:44
11. Semrádová Jitka CHC6651 C KOB Choceň 24:42 + 5:36
12. Chvátilová Pavlína PHK7450 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 24:49 + 5:43
13. Kobližková Hana ZAM5851 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 25:47 + 6:41
14. Frömmelová Dana BRU7251 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 25:52 + 6:46
15. Justová Jana PHK6153 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 26:45 + 7:39
16. Chládková Eva ZAM7051 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 26:52 + 7:46
17. Cabalková Ivana ZAM6351 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 27:05 + 7:59
18. Valachová Jana LPU6654 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 27:42 + 8:36
19. Rusinová Alena BRU7152 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 28:06 + 9:00
20. Vlachová Hana VRL6251 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 28:38 + 9:32
21. Langrová Monika SHK7251 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 30:00 + 10:54
22. Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C TJ START Náchod 31:06 + 12:00
23. Žáková Marcela LPU7053 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 33:11 + 14:05
24. Maňáková Silvie PHK7151 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 34:34 + 15:28
D45C
1.90 km, 50 m, 13 controls
Place Name Reg. number Licence Club Time Loss
1. Víchová Ladislava LPU5851 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 19:24
2. Hindráková Martina LTU6451 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 20:27 + 1:03
3. Hausvaterová Marcela SHK6152 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 21:11 + 1:47
4. Julínková Dana LPU6555 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 21:26 + 2:02
5. Mádlová Iva SHK6351 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 22:18 + 2:54
6. Vilnerová Eva LPU6054 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 22:27 + 3:03
7. Zalabová Martina SJC6657 C Sportcentrum Jičín 23:48 + 4:24
8. Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 25:11 + 5:47
9. Novotná Iva SHK6151 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 25:25 + 6:01
10. Tichá Jiřina DOB6050 C KOB Dobruška 29:43 + 10:19
Nýdrlová Eva VRL5451 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí DISK
Šabatková Zdena SHK5652 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové DISK
Kubíčková Marcela PHK6251 C OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK
D45D
1.80 km, 35 m, 14 controls
Place Name Reg. number Licence Club Time Loss
1. Nožková Dagmar ZAM6251 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 22:18
1. Roudná Eva LPU6554 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 22:18 + 0:00
3. Balcarová Eva PHK5952 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 23:24 + 1:06
4. Gazdačková Jana SHK5851 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 23:56 + 1:38
5. Kulová Jana VAM6551 C OOB Vamberk 24:49 + 2:31
6. Egrtová Jitka SHK6354 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 25:46 + 3:28
7. Kalousová Dana ZAM5951 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 25:48 + 3:30
8. Veverková Yveta VAM6452 C OOB Vamberk 32:33 + 10:15
9. Svobodová Eva SHK5853 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 34:05 + 11:47
10. Stulíková Zuzana SHK5751 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 34:33 + 12:15
11. Kubátová Iva PHK6552 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 37:30 + 15:12
12. Filipová Dagmar SHK5651 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 37:39 + 15:21
D55C
1.60 km, 40 m, 13 controls
Place Name Reg. number Licence Club Time Loss
1. Klimplová Alena LPU5551 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 21:38
2. Fejlková Alice SHK5351 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 25:03 + 3:25
3. Martincová Helena ZAM5051 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 25:39 + 4:01
4. Nováková Jana NPA5552 C SK LOB Nová Paka 28:26 + 6:48
5. Dusílková Marie SRK5752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 31:26 + 9:48
6. Knoblochová Věra VRL4851 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 41:57 + 20:19
Kalibánová Jiřina NPA5351 C SK LOB Nová Paka DISK
Novotná Jiřina LPU5654 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DISK
D65C
1.50 km, 30 m, 9 controls
Place Name Reg. number Licence Club Time Loss
1. Malá Marie LPU4753 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 21:05
2. Lhotská Hana ZAM4651 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 22:02 + 0:57
H10C
1.40 km, 20 m, 7 controls
Place Name Reg. number Licence Club Time Loss
1. Chaloupský Jakub PHK0302 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 15:41
2. Tuma Matěj SJC0202 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:51 + 1:10
3. Šabata Radek SRK0202 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 18:25 + 2:44
4. Rücker Jan HOR0201 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 18:46 + 3:05
5. Locker Daniel SRK0200 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 18:55 + 3:14
6. Franta Jonáš SJC0201 C Sportcentrum Jičín 18:57 + 3:16
7. Bárta Šimon PHK0202 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 19:55 + 4:14
8. Urban Dominik STH0204 C SK Studenec 20:28 + 4:47
9. Štefan Vít STH0202 C SK Studenec 22:31 + 6:50
10. Vávra Jakub HOR0202 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 23:06 + 7:25
11. Novotný Erik ZLH0301 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 24:10 + 8:29
12. Šišma Vojta TYN0201 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 26:18 + 10:37
13. Pipek Ondřej LPU0203 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 29:17 + 13:36
Borský Jakub LPU0306 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DISK
H10N
1.80 km, 50 m, 5 controls
Place Name Reg. number Licence Club Time Loss
1. Pokorný Dominik SRK0301 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 17:45
2. Zeman Ladislav VAM0202 C OOB Vamberk 18:15 + 0:30
3. Grundman Viktor CHC0301 C KOB Choceň 20:33 + 2:48
4. Pavelec Matěj NPA0501 C SK LOB Nová Paka 22:56 + 5:11
5. Plachetka Vojtěch SRK0600 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 23:47 + 6:02
Krpata Michal LPU0403 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DISK
Vybíral Jan PHK0300 C OK 99 Hradec Králové VZDAL
H12C
1.70 km, 20 m, 11 controls
Place Name Reg. number Licence Club Time Loss
1. Roudný Martin LPU0002 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 12:36
2. Metelka Ondřej PHK0101 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 12:58 + 0:22
3. Rusin Jan BRU0001 B Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 16:31 + 3:55
4. Roudný Václav LPU0001 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 17:48 + 5:12
5. Konvalinka Jindřich LPU0004 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 17:54 + 5:18
6. Volák Ondřej BRU0006 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 19:07 + 6:31
7. Paleček Ondřej SRK0103 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 19:35 + 6:59
8. Tryzna Matěj VRL0004 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 21:18 + 8:42
9. Kulhavý Tadeáš LPU0005 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 21:49 + 9:13
10. Břeň Daniel SJC0102 C Sportcentrum Jičín 22:03 + 9:27
11. Samek Tomáš PHK0001 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 24:37 + 12:01
12. Karásek Matěj SJC0001 B Sportcentrum Jičín 24:38 + 12:02
13. Kolář Adam BRU0104 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 24:52 + 12:16
14. Kolář Jan BRU0101 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 26:29 + 13:53
15. Langr Jan SHK0101 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 27:23 + 14:47
16. Zemánek Mikuláš SRK0201 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 28:55 + 16:19
17. Kynčl Vojtěch JIL0101 C OK Jilemnice 29:52 + 17:16
18. Zalaba Tomáš SJC0101 C Sportcentrum Jičín 30:57 + 18:21
19. Jakeš Josef TYN0101 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 32:04 + 19:28
Švadlena Michal CHC0101 C KOB Choceň DISK
H12D
1.40 km, 20 m, 7 controls
Place Name Reg. number Licence Club Time Loss
1. Kovář Lukáš CET0102 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 17:40
2. Žák Michal LPU0003 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 29:21 + 11:41
3. Rusz Rostislav KUN0101 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 30:21 + 12:41
H14C
1.80 km, 35 m, 13 controls
Place Name Reg. number Licence Club Time Loss
1. Vandas Daniel SRK9805 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 13:27
2. Starý Ondra VRL9802 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 13:36 + 0:09
3. Hájek Jakub SHK9802 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 15:15 + 1:48
4. Bendák Jan LTU9801 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 15:47 + 2:20
5. Ferbr Jan SJC9902 B Sportcentrum Jičín 16:27 + 3:00
6. Maňák Michal PHK9801 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 16:33 + 3:06
7. Pek Daniel SHK9803 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 16:43 + 3:16
8. Chvátil Šimon PHK9908 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 17:20 + 3:53
9. Žák Jan LPU9802 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 17:49 + 4:22
10. Killar Lukáš LTU9901 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 17:52 + 4:25
11. Šklíba Michal SRK9900 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 17:54 + 4:27
12. Vídeňský Jakub VAM9801 C OOB Vamberk 18:52 + 5:25
13. Ryba David SHK9902 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 19:20 + 5:53
14. Lauterbach David ZAM9801 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 19:26 + 5:59
15. Borský Matěj LPU9807 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 19:46 + 6:19
16. Šabata Milan SRK9904 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 21:53 + 8:26
17. Mašata Metoděj PHK9905 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 22:07 + 8:40
18. Macko Lukáš SJC9901 B Sportcentrum Jičín 22:25 + 8:58
19. Faltejsek Jan PHK9802 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 23:20 + 9:53
20. Kubánek Jaroslav SJC9803 C Sportcentrum Jičín 23:59 + 10:32
21. Kučera Kryšpín PHK9900 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 24:36 + 11:09
22. Hůlek Matěj PHK9904 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 26:17 + 12:50
23. Soudek Ondřej LPU9909 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 36:21 + 22:54
Locker Tomáš SRK9802 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou DISK
Gebrt Jan SHK9801 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové DISK
Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 B KOB Choceň DISK
H14D
1.70 km, 20 m, 11 controls
Place Name Reg. number Licence Club Time Loss
1. Grundman Václav CHC9902 C KOB Choceň 19:33
2. Kašpar Jan TYN9801 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 34:33 + 15:00
3. Burda Jan LPU9907 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 43:47 + 24:14
H16C
2.10 km, 40 m, 15 controls
Place Name Reg. number Licence Club Time Loss
1. Růžička Adam PHK9704 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 12:26
2. Horáček Petr PHK9602 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 13:16 + 0:50
3. Lesák Jakub ZAM9603 A OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 14:56 + 2:30
4. Netuka Vojtěch SHK9701 A TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 16:11 + 3:45
5. Semrád Ladislav CHC9701 B KOB Choceň 16:28 + 4:02
6. Jurica Jan LPU9611 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 17:04 + 4:38
7. Kanta Martin LPU9705 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 17:16 + 4:50
8. Janeba Vladimír CHC9602 B KOB Choceň 17:38 + 5:12
9. Zikmund Zdeněk SJC9703 A Sportcentrum Jičín 17:40 + 5:14
10. Štál Jan SJC9601 A Sportcentrum Jičín 18:48 + 6:22
11. Valeš Martin VAM9703 C OOB Vamberk 27:59 + 15:33
Ježdík Václav ZAM9605 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk DISK
Dušek Martin ZAM9602 B OB TJ Sokol Žamberk DISK
Vyskočil Štěpán VAM9701 B OOB Vamberk DISK
Zlámal David SJC9603 A Sportcentrum Jičín DISK
Bezdíček Kryštof LPU9706 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DISK
H16D
1.80 km, 35 m, 13 controls
Place Name Reg. number Licence Club Time Loss
1. Míča Tomáš LPU9707 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:48
2. Frömmel Martin BRU9801 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 26:38 + 2:50
3. Háp Ondřej PHK9702 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 27:35 + 3:47
4. Martinec Michal ALB9600 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 28:35 + 4:47
H18C
2.20 km, 50 m, 16 controls
Place Name Reg. number Licence Club Time Loss
1. Křivda Martin CHC9501 A KOB Choceň 13:43
2. Jiroušek Vít SRK9402 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 14:50 + 1:07
3. Sháněl Jan CHC9402 B KOB Choceň 16:18 + 2:35
4. Kubelka Petr LPU9504 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 17:02 + 3:19
5. Zelinka Jan LPU9405 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 18:56 + 5:13
Ptáček Martin SRK9509 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou DISK
Růžička Karel PHK9502 B OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK
H21A
2.70 km, 50 m, 17 controls
Place Name Reg. number Licence Club Time Loss
1. Nožka Radek LPU9005 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 16:02
2. Šmehlík Eduard SHK8702 E TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 16:04 + 0:02
3. Zbranek Roman ASU8808 E Magnus Orienteering 16:07 + 0:05
4. Záveský Filip LPU9306 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 16:18 + 0:16
5. Kubelka Tomáš LPU9307 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 16:41 + 0:39
6. Hovorka Lukáš LPU9001 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 16:42 + 0:40
7. Panchártek Jan PHK8802 R OK 99 Hradec Králové 16:48 + 0:46
8. Jirásek Michal SHK8901 R TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 16:56 + 0:54
9. Procházka David LPU9113 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 17:03 + 1:01
10. Klapal Jan LPU9006 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 17:09 + 1:07
10. Štěrba Zbyněk LPU8304 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 17:09 + 1:07
12. Zvěřina Petr LPU8208 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 17:19 + 1:17
13. Janda Martin DOB8002 C KOB Dobruška 17:31 + 1:29
14. Otrusina Jiří JPV8201 C SK Prostějov 17:36 + 1:34
15. Weiner Jakub SHK7911 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 17:51 + 1:49
16. Pátek Michal CHC8603 C KOB Choceň 17:55 + 1:53
17. Müller Martin PHK8903 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 17:58 + 1:56
18. Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 C KOB Choceň 17:59 + 1:57
19. Klícha Martin VAM8811 C OOB Vamberk 18:29 + 2:27
20. Pešek Ondřej CHC8502 C KOB Choceň 18:32 + 2:30
21. Veverka Tomáš VAM8401 C OOB Vamberk 19:05 + 3:03
22. Smitka Jan SHK9204 A TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 19:35 + 3:33
23. Grundman Vojtěch CHC8801 C KOB Choceň 19:38 + 3:36
24. Knížek Jiří LPU8204 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 19:54 + 3:52
25. Kolek Petr DOB7501 C KOB Dobruška 19:55 + 3:53
26. Krmaš Václav SRK8001 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 19:57 + 3:55
27. Wohanka Pavel VRL7501 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 20:22 + 4:20
28. Sýkora Bohumil CHC8601 C KOB Choceň 21:20 + 5:18
29. Zelenka Tomáš PHK9001 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 21:44 + 5:42
30. Kubát Jan PHK8902 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 21:57 + 5:55
31. Deml Tomáš LPU9502 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:50 + 7:48
Uvizl Marek STH9202 A SK Studenec DISK
Bolech Filip LPU8602 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DISK
Šlajs Tomáš CHC8303 C KOB Choceň DISK
H21C
2.40 km, 50 m, 19 controls
Place Name Reg. number Licence Club Time Loss
1. Polák Vlastimil VRL7702 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 18:02
2. Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C TJ START Náchod 19:36 + 1:34
3. Štregl Petr VRL7303 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 19:51 + 1:49
4. Hladký Viktor VAM8201 C OOB Vamberk 21:45 + 3:43
5. Moskva Roman ZLH7501 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 21:52 + 3:50
6. Jirčák Ondřej SRK8805 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 23:17 + 5:15
7. Pýcha Lukáš SNA8402 C TJ START Náchod 23:29 + 5:27
8. Novotný Tomáš ZLH7001 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 23:57 + 5:55
9. Souček Michal SHK9007 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 24:19 + 6:17
10. Kolář Radek BRU6901 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 25:19 + 7:17
Chrást Tomáš STH7401 C SK Studenec DISK
Divecký František SHK9301 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové DISK
Chmelař Tomáš SHK8501 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové DISK
Záveský Marek CET9001 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová DISK
H21D
2.10 km, 50 m, 13 controls
Place Name Reg. number Licence Club Time Loss
1. Smutný Šimon VAM9301 C OOB Vamberk 14:37
2. Šabatka Petr LPU8106 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 15:38 + 1:01
3. Kaštánek Petr LPU8607 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 17:44 + 3:07
4. Macl Jan LPU9102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 18:43 + 4:06
5. Tomalík Ondřej SHK8904 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 23:04 + 8:27
6. Kalousek Tomáš ZAM8901 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 24:29 + 9:52
7. Václavek Jan LPU7816 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 26:32 + 11:55
Soucek Tomas XXX82 C Test XXX DISK
Hudák Stanislav VAM8403 C OOB Vamberk DISK
Sršeň Tomáš VAM8001 C OOB Vamberk DISK
H35C
2.30 km, 50 m, 16 controls
Place Name Reg. number Licence Club Time Loss
1. Koblic Jan VAM7601 C OOB Vamberk 15:43
2. Samek Petr PHK7302 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 16:32 + 0:49
3. Chaloupský David PHK7103 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 16:54 + 1:11
4. Slovák Miroslav SHK7704 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 17:26 + 1:43
5. Vandas Luděk VAM6601 C OOB Vamberk 17:32 + 1:49
5. Chmelař Pavel SHK6402 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 17:32 + 1:49
7. Háp Pavel PHK7101 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 18:54 + 3:11
8. Valach Petr LPU6505 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 20:03 + 4:20
9. Kronika Miroslav YYY C 21:02 + 5:19
10. Charvát František SHK7501 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 21:42 + 5:59
11. Tryzna Pavel VRL6801 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 25:32 + 9:49
Filip Libor VAM7101 C OOB Vamberk DISK
Hausvater Karel SHK5801 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové DISK
Háp Petr PHK7201 C OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK
Killar Marek LTU6801 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov DISK
H35D
2.00 km, 50 m, 16 controls
Place Name Reg. number Licence Club Time Loss
1. Šklíba Jan SRK7501 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 15:27
2. Langr Jan SHK6701 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 17:00 + 1:33
3. Locker Martin SRK7001 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 17:32 + 2:05
4. Chvátil Jiří PHK7200 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 18:53 + 3:26
5. Volák Pavel BRU7001 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 19:01 + 3:34
6. Filip Aleš SHK5501 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 19:49 + 4:22
7. Faltejsek Pavel PHK7003 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 20:15 + 4:48
8. Lux Zdeněk KUN6201 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 20:57 + 5:30
9. Imlauf Martin SNA6301 C TJ START Náchod 21:07 + 5:40
10. Hauptfleisch Roman SRK6603 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 21:22 + 5:55
11. Svoboda Miloslav SHK5901 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 21:44 + 6:17
12. Rusz Roman KUN7201 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 21:49 + 6:22
13. Novotný Pavel SHK6104 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 22:08 + 6:41
14. Müller Robert SHK6901 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 22:23 + 6:56
15. Koutný Pavel PHK7108 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 22:28 + 7:01
16. Macháček Lubomír LPU7515 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 22:29 + 7:02
17. Šišma Pavel TYN6901 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 22:59 + 7:32
18. Frömmel Miroslav BRU6902 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 24:26 + 8:59
19. Šváb Pavel BRU6701 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 24:46 + 9:19
20. Kašpar Václav TYN7001 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 24:52 + 9:25
21. Rusin Jan BRU7601 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 24:56 + 9:29
22. Vojtěch Libor HOR7303 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 26:08 + 10:41
23. Chaloupka Stanislav CHC6703 C KOB Choceň 27:16 + 11:49
24. Puš Roman STH7501 C SK Studenec 27:27 + 12:00
25. Justa Jaromír PHK6101 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 29:42 + 14:15
26. Kohout Josef SHK6902 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 30:02 + 14:35
Borovička Tomáš ZAM7001 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk DISK
Šrámek Petr SRK6801 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou DISK
Cibulka Radek LPU C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DISK
Levý Tomáš ZAM6801 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk VZDAL
H45C
2.20 km, 50 m, 17 controls
Place Name Reg. number Licence Club Time Loss
1. Smutný Michal VAM6201 C OOB Vamberk 16:52
2. Trejtnar Pavel KUN5801 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 16:55 + 0:03
3. Uvizl Ivan STH5801 C SK Studenec 17:49 + 0:57
3. Růžička Ivan PHK6702 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 17:49 + 0:57
5. Jakeš Josef TYN6501 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 17:50 + 0:58
6. Křivda Ivan CHC6701 C KOB Choceň 18:46 + 1:54
7. Roudný Václav LPU6102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 19:19 + 2:27
8. Fikejs Vladimír ZAM5702 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 19:36 + 2:44
9. Horák Jiří LTU5802 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 20:44 + 3:52
10. Půlpán Roman CHC6501 C KOB Choceň 21:25 + 4:33
11. Petržela Pavel LTU6301 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 21:43 + 4:51
12. Gazdačko Milan SHK5702 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 22:13 + 5:21
13. Vávra Martin HOR6302 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 22:18 + 5:26
14. Vávra Radek HOR6301 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 22:43 + 5:51
15. Knap Jan LPU5101 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:39 + 6:47
16. Novotný Miroslav LPU5905 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 25:39 + 8:47
17. Zalaba Jindřich SJC6603 C Sportcentrum Jičín 28:08 + 11:16
Hostaš Zdeněk VAM6403 C OOB Vamberk DISK
H45D
1.90 km, 35 m, 15 controls
Place Name Reg. number Licence Club Time Loss
1. Rykala Karel VAM6401 C OOB Vamberk 17:27
2. Melichar Igor PHK6504 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 17:58 + 0:31
3. Cinkan Zdeněk LPU6201 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 18:14 + 0:47
4. Grundman Martin CHC5801 C KOB Choceň 18:23 + 0:56
5. Záveský Richard CET6301 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 19:18 + 1:51
6. Novák Jiří VAM6301 C OOB Vamberk 20:02 + 2:35
7. Balcar Aleš PHK5703 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 20:21 + 2:54
8. Andrš Milan ZAM5801 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 20:22 + 2:55
9. Jelínek Roman CHC6301 C KOB Choceň 20:24 + 2:57
10. Krejčí Jaroslav LTU5801 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 20:26 + 2:59
11. Tupec Jiří VAM5801 C OOB Vamberk 20:27 + 3:00
12. Divecký Josef SHK6102 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 20:29 + 3:02
13. Řehák Pavel SJC6001 C Sportcentrum Jičín 20:35 + 3:08
14. Vícha Vladimír LPU5801 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 20:36 + 3:09
15. Zákravský Zdeněk SNA5702 C TJ START Náchod 20:46 + 3:19
16. Kment Libor LPU6703 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 21:13 + 3:46
17. Bendák Petr LTU6500 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 21:46 + 4:19
18. Sáňka Bedřich LPU5102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:15 + 5:48
19. Souček Pavel PHK5503 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 24:21 + 6:54
20. Janeba Petr CHC6001 C KOB Choceň 26:16 + 8:49
21. Černý Petr ALB6000 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 26:54 + 9:27
22. Semrád Pavel CHC6602 C KOB Choceň 28:34 + 11:07
H55C
1.70 km, 40 m, 13 controls
Place Name Reg. number Licence Club Time Loss
1. Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 C KOB Choceň 14:47
2. Vondrouš Jaroslav PHK5201 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 14:58 + 0:11
3. Rejmont Milan LTU4801 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 15:56 + 1:09
4. Šroler Zdeněk KUN5201 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 16:12 + 1:25
5. Knobloch Jindřich VRL4901 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:44 + 1:57
6. Tichý Boris DOB5500 C KOB Dobruška 17:02 + 2:15
7. Pohl Zdeněk SRK5301 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 17:06 + 2:19
8. Novák Karel NPA5001 C SK LOB Nová Paka 18:05 + 3:18
9. Kalibán Jaroslav NPA5101 C SK LOB Nová Paka 18:38 + 3:51
10. Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 18:40 + 3:53
11. Vítek Zdeněk SRK4701 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 18:50 + 4:03
12. Štregl Tomáš VRL5001 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 20:56 + 6:09
13. Babák Jiří ZLH4801 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 22:19 + 7:32
14. Čípa Jiří CET5002 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 22:46 + 7:59
15. Třasák Milan LPU5206 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 47:30 + 32:43
Stárek Jiří SRK5002 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou DISK
Farář Václav LPU5201 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DISK
H55D
1.80 km, 35 m, 12 controls
Place Name Reg. number Licence Club Time Loss
1. Šponar Josef ZAM4701 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 21:34
2. Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 22:34 + 1:00
3. Rybička Jan CET5001 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 22:35 + 1:01
4. Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C Sportcentrum Jičín 26:30 + 4:56
5. Pilgr Bohuslav CET5101 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 26:51 + 5:17
6. Šabatka Petr SHK5703 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 27:16 + 5:42
7. Daníček Josef SRK4901 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 36:17 + 14:43
8. Malátek Jaroslav VAM4801 C OOB Vamberk 40:25 + 18:51
Tobiška Václav ZAM4401 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk DISK
Stulík Jiří SHK5701 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové DISK
H65C
1.50 km, 20 m, 13 controls
Place Name Reg. number Licence Club Time Loss
1. Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 15:13
2. Seidl Karel SRK4301 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 17:17 + 2:04
3. Sokolář Zdeněk SNA4501 C TJ START Náchod 20:12 + 4:59
4. Mikulecký Jan PHK3801 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 20:57 + 5:44
5. Málek Josef LPU3901 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:26 + 8:13
6. Čepelka Petr LPU4701 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:41 + 8:28
7. Weber Petr PHK3901 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 33:21 + 18:08
HDR
1.90 km, 50 m, 5 controls
Place Name Reg. number Licence Club Time Loss
1. Holubářová Viktorie KUN0551 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 13:45
2. Háp Matěj PHK0501 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 14:59 + 1:14
3. Koblic Jan VAM0400 C OOB Vamberk 15:05 + 1:20
4. Moskvová Agáta ZLH0551 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 15:08 + 1:23
5. Sršňová Natálie VAM0799 C OOB Vamberk 16:00 + 2:15
6. Koblic Martin VAM0601 C OOB Vamberk 16:13 + 2:28
7. Doucha Martin SNA0501 C TJ START Náchod 16:18 + 2:33
8. Bártová Alžběta LPU0551 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 16:20 + 2:35
9. Katera David XXX0001 C Test XXX 17:09 + 3:24
10. Mila Eliska TYN0000 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 18:50 + 5:05
11. Bracha Filip HOR0401 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 19:05 + 5:20
12. Kadaně Marek LPU0703 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 19:41 + 5:56
13. Košťálková Žofie CHC0452 C KOB Choceň 20:38 + 6:53
14. Pecen Dominik HOR0000 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 20:49 + 7:04
15. Lesak Lukas ZAM0000 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 21:30 + 7:45
16. Stantejsky Vojtech CET0000 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 22:07 + 8:22
17. Netuková Anežka SHK0750 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 22:55 + 9:10
18. Zitková Andrea LPU0751 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:57 + 10:12
19. Stryková Johana LPU1151 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 27:52 + 14:07
20. Venclova Aneta XXX0004 C Test XXX 28:21 + 14:36
21. Weber Adam PHK0401 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 28:54 + 15:09
22. Šlajs Tomáš CHC03 C KOB Choceň 31:51 + 18:06
23. Macháčková Tereza LPU0951 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:48 + 21:03
24. Macháčková Kateřina CHC0951 C KOB Choceň 35:02 + 21:17
25. Martinkova Anna XXX0003 C Test XXX 36:13 + 22:28
26. Zitková Veronika LPU1051 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 43:46 + 30:01
27. Sviglerova Anna LPU0900 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 50:26 + 36:41
28. Švíglerová Kateřina LPU0752 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 50:27 + 36:42
P
1.90 km, 30 m, 10 controls
Place Name Reg. number Licence Club Time Loss
1. Rücker Petr HOR6500 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 17:31
2. Novotný Matěj ZAM9802 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 21:24 + 3:53
3. Hulek Tomas XXX0000 C Test XXX 21:29 + 3:58
4. Fejlek Vojtěch SHK5202 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 21:33 + 4:02
5. Nesvacil Milan VR C 22:59 + 5:28
6. Kobr Jonas VR C 23:51 + 6:20
7. Kostalkova Blanka CHC0000 C KOB Choceň 25:42 + 8:11
8. Holecek Petr XXX0010 C Test XXX 26:35 + 9:04
9. Kašparová Eva TYN7452 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 27:11 + 9:40
10. Kašpar Michal TYN9502 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 27:22 + 9:51
11. Smoradová Barbora SHK C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 28:23 + 10:52
12. Novotná Jitka ZLH7051 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 28:33 + 11:02
13. Hladka Petra VAM0011 C OOB Vamberk 29:28 + 11:57
14. Brácha Martin HOR7301 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 29:34 + 12:03
15. Hrnčířová Lenka STH C SK Studenec 31:51 + 14:20
16. Filipi Markéta LPU C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 33:15 + 15:44
17. Pipkova Tana XXX0011 C Test XXX 36:10 + 18:39
18. Janata Daniel ZAM0002 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 39:53 + 22:22
19. Lockerová Milena SRK7251 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 44:04 + 26:33
20. Švábová Michaela BRU6851 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 50:01 + 32:30
Bouchalova Justyna........ XXX0005 C Test XXX DISK
Málková Naďa SRK7550 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou DISK