1. |
Hradec Pavel
|
241 |
|
TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Tu |
16:37 |
|
2. |
Drahokoupil Aleš
|
77 |
|
CHT OOB SK Chrast |
16:50 |
+ 0:13 |
3. |
Chloupek Adam
|
247 |
|
TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Tu |
17:27 |
+ 0:50 |
3. |
Zakouřil Vít
|
248 |
|
TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Tu |
17:27 |
+ 0:50 |
5. |
Wolf Daniel
|
245 |
|
TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Tu |
17:31 |
+ 0:54 |
6. |
Váňa Martin
|
237 |
|
TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Tu |
18:05 |
+ 1:28 |
7. |
Vlček Martin
|
240 |
|
TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Tu |
18:07 |
+ 1:30 |
8. |
Hanslian David
|
95 |
|
LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
18:10 |
+ 1:33 |
9. |
Škoda Jakub
|
280 |
|
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin |
18:27 |
+ 1:50 |
10. |
Suslov Sergej
|
281 |
|
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin |
18:28 |
+ 1:51 |
11. |
Lenner Miroslav
|
110 |
|
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
18:31 |
+ 1:54 |
12. |
Kořínek Jindřich
|
238 |
|
TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Tu |
18:41 |
+ 2:04 |
13. |
Tomeš Jaroslav
|
29 |
|
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
18:51 |
+ 2:14 |
14. |
Janda Martin
|
46 |
|
DOB KOB Dobruška |
18:52 |
+ 2:15 |
15. |
Žaloudek Petr
|
200 |
|
SJC Sportcentrum Jičín |
18:53 |
+ 2:16 |
16. |
Hostaš Petr
|
243 |
|
TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Tu |
18:57 |
+ 2:20 |
17. |
WOJNOWICZ Marek
|
288 |
|
POL POL |
18:58 |
+ 2:21 |
18. |
Holas Ondřej
|
239 |
|
TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Tu |
19:03 |
+ 2:26 |
19. |
Pospíšil Vít
|
194 |
|
SCP OK Sparta Praha |
19:12 |
+ 2:35 |
20. |
Oma Jakub
|
235 |
|
TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Tu |
19:14 |
+ 2:37 |
21. |
Novák Daniel
|
11 |
|
BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
19:20 |
+ 2:43 |
22. |
Pavlů Ondřej
|
166 |
|
PGP SK Praga |
19:39 |
+ 3:02 |
22. |
Kobr Tomáš
|
219 |
|
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad |
19:39 |
+ 3:02 |
24. |
Kadavý Petr
|
70 |
|
CHA OK Chrastava |
19:41 |
+ 3:04 |
25. |
Kříž Ondřej
|
185 |
|
PZR UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavo |
19:45 |
+ 3:08 |
26. |
Šákr Vít
|
15 |
|
BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
19:47 |
+ 3:10 |
27. |
Pospíšil Ondřej
|
33 |
|
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
19:52 |
+ 3:15 |
28. |
Záděra Pavel
|
3 |
|
BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering |
19:54 |
+ 3:17 |
29. |
Kafka Miloš
|
109 |
|
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
19:55 |
+ 3:18 |
30. |
Král Aleš
|
18 |
|
CTB SK OB Chotěboř |
19:58 |
+ 3:21 |
31. |
Blahuta Marek
|
135 |
|
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
20:09 |
+ 3:32 |
31. |
Hyka Jan
|
244 |
|
TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Tu |
20:09 |
+ 3:32 |
33. |
Illner Vojtěch
|
37 |
|
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
20:12 |
+ 3:35 |
34. |
Šimon Václav
|
86 |
|
LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
20:14 |
+ 3:37 |
35. |
Nehasil David
|
10 |
|
BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
20:15 |
+ 3:38 |
36. |
Karvánek Matouš
|
12 |
|
BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
20:16 |
+ 3:39 |
37. |
Vlach Martin
|
197 |
|
SCP OK Sparta Praha |
20:27 |
+ 3:50 |
38. |
Pávek Petr
|
13 |
|
BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
20:44 |
+ 4:07 |
39. |
Picek Štěpán
|
227 |
|
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad |
20:56 |
+ 4:19 |
40. |
Veverka Tomáš
|
260 |
|
VAM OOB Vamberk |
21:02 |
+ 4:25 |
41. |
Albl Miloslav
|
181 |
|
PVP VSK Přírodověda |
21:05 |
+ 4:28 |
42. |
Buzek Martin
|
164 |
|
PGP SK Praga |
21:16 |
+ 4:39 |
43. |
Tesař Pavel
|
163 |
|
PGP SK Praga |
21:17 |
+ 4:40 |
44. |
Henych Petr
|
272 |
|
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin |
21:34 |
+ 4:57 |
45. |
Picek Jan
|
220 |
|
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad |
21:36 |
+ 4:59 |
46. |
Pavlovec Jan
|
16 |
|
BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
21:40 |
+ 5:03 |
47. |
Hradecký Jaroslav
|
54 |
|
DOK OK Doksy |
21:49 |
+ 5:12 |
48. |
Martan Jiří
|
276 |
|
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin |
21:50 |
+ 5:13 |
49. |
Kurfürst Pavel
|
62 |
|
FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Prah |
21:55 |
+ 5:18 |
50. |
Macek Jiří
|
103 |
|
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov |
21:56 |
+ 5:19 |
51. |
Veselý Jakub
|
89 |
|
LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
21:58 |
+ 5:21 |
52. |
Víteček Jan
|
28 |
|
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
22:14 |
+ 5:37 |
53. |
Mezník Vladimír
|
84 |
|
LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
22:15 |
+ 5:38 |
54. |
Ptáček Pavel
|
2 |
|
BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering |
22:24 |
+ 5:47 |
55. |
Haering Jan
|
179 |
|
PVP VSK Přírodověda |
22:25 |
+ 5:48 |
56. |
Nitsch Karel
|
64 |
|
FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Prah |
22:32 |
+ 5:55 |
57. |
Ptáček Pavel
|
4 |
|
BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering |
23:05 |
+ 6:28 |
58. |
Komín David
|
161 |
|
PGP SK Praga |
23:20 |
+ 6:43 |
59. |
Ježek Lukáš
|
72 |
|
CHA OK Chrastava |
23:21 |
+ 6:44 |
60. |
Janovský Tomáš
|
157 |
|
PGP SK Praga |
23:31 |
+ 6:54 |
61. |
Novák Tom
|
52 |
|
DOK OK Doksy |
23:34 |
+ 6:57 |
62. |
Kučerka Jan
|
100 |
|
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov |
23:35 |
+ 6:58 |
63. |
Pavlík Libor
|
99 |
|
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov |
23:38 |
+ 7:01 |
64. |
Petr Josef
|
275 |
|
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteerin |
23:40 |
+ 7:03 |
65. |
Hrouda Martin
|
65 |
|
FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Prah |
23:41 |
+ 7:04 |
66. |
Kožina Petr
|
156 |
|
PGP SK Praga |
23:53 |
+ 7:16 |
67. |
Ramba Jiří
|
30 |
|
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
24:10 |
+ 7:33 |
68. |
Nerad Jaroslav
|
106 |
|
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov |
24:19 |
+ 7:42 |
69. |
Hýbl Lukáš
|
162 |
|
PGP SK Praga |
24:32 |
+ 7:55 |
70. |
Šimša Jaromír
|
134 |
|
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
24:35 |
+ 7:58 |
71. |
Gregoriades Tomáš
|
|
|
MKP SK Meteor Kačerov Praha |
25:18 |
+ 8:41 |
72. |
Hnízdil Jan
|
80 |
|
KAS KOB Kamenický Šenov |
25:25 |
+ 8:48 |
73. |
Pavlík Bronislav
|
101 |
|
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov |
25:32 |
+ 8:55 |
74. |
Buriánek JAromír
|
193 |
|
SCP OK Sparta Praha |
25:38 |
+ 9:01 |
75. |
Žáček Martin
|
61 |
|
FSP VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Prah |
25:47 |
+ 9:10 |
76. |
Vokurka Jan
|
215 |
|
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad |
25:56 |
+ 9:19 |
77. |
Holec Honza
|
140 |
|
MOV SKOB Ostrava |
26:24 |
+ 9:47 |
78. |
Vokál Vojtěch
|
71 |
|
CHA OK Chrastava |
27:16 |
+ 10:39 |
79. |
Ptáček Patrik
|
5 |
|
BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering |
27:26 |
+ 10:49 |
80. |
Štembera Jan
|
216 |
|
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad |
28:17 |
+ 11:40 |
81. |
Buk Michal
|
191 |
|
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
28:58 |
+ 12:21 |
82. |
Zaoral Petr
|
217 |
|
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad |
29:10 |
+ 12:33 |
83. |
Cetnar Tomáš
|
175 |
|
PUL OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. |
34:33 |
+ 17:56 |
84. |
Florián Vratislav
|
176 |
|
PUL OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. |
34:36 |
+ 17:59 |
85. |
Turek Štěpán
|
177 |
|
PUL OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. |
36:37 |
+ 20:00 |
|
Pop Lukáš
|
96 |
|
LCE OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
DISK |
|
|
Flašar Jan
|
165 |
|
PGP SK Praga |
DISK |
|