Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: Krajský přebor škol - Jihočeský kraj
Race code
120509
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
Krajský přebor škol - Jihočeský kraj
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
2012/05/09
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Ranking type
Přebor škol
Place
Planá nad Lužnicí
Map
Holeček
Organiser
vebr-sport, SK Kotnov Tábor
Director
Jiří Vébr
Referee
Jiří Vébr
Course setter
Jiří Vébr
Class
D5
D7
D9
DS
H5
H7
H9
HS
D5
2.40 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hojná Eliška
ZSJA01
21:36
2.
Hrdličková Anna
ZSJA02
25:38
+ 4:02
3.
Janoušková Adéla
ZSP A05
77:13
+ 55:37
4.
Kutilová Rozálio
ZSP A04
80:58
+ 59:22
5.
Nováková Adéla
ZSP A03
83:04
+ 61:28
6.
Marešová Michaela
ZSH A05
88:25
+ 66:49
7.
Kolářová Monika
ZSH A04
92:15
+ 70:39
8.
Žižlavská Eliška
ZSH A03
96:15
+ 74:39
9.
Voštová Tereza
ZSH A02
100:31
+ 78:55
10.
Krejčířová Adéla
ZSH A01
104:31
+ 82:55
Mládková Nikol
ZSP A01
DISK
Křižovská Pavlína
ZSP A02
DISK
MS
Kubičková Kristýna
ZSJB01
50:06
+ 28:30
D7
2.70 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Svobodová Jana
GPDCT01
47:51
2.
Stašková Nella
ZSP A11
50:05
+ 2:14
3.
Trpáková Adéla
ZSH A06
52:12
+ 4:21
4.
Michková Kateřina
GPDCT03
58:32
+ 10:41
5.
Samcová Eliška
ZSH A08
60:18
+ 12:27
6.
Doležalová Lada
GPDCT02
61:01
+ 13:10
7.
Podlahová Veronika
ZSP A12
62:42
+ 14:51
8.
Vágnerová Nela
GVN A03
63:52
+ 16:01
9.
Šandová Denisa
ZSP A13
66:43
+ 18:52
10.
Vrabčeková Kristýna
GVN A04
67:02
+ 19:11
11.
Lněníčková Kristýna
ZSH A10
69:03
+ 21:12
12.
Zahajská Karolína
ZSH A07
72:09
+ 24:18
13.
Tlustá Adéla
ZSP A14
75:48
+ 27:57
14.
Pavelková Kateřina
ZSP A15
76:29
+ 28:38
15.
Krausová Eliška
GPDCT04
96:48
+ 48:57
16.
Šímová Anna
GVN A02
129:45
+ 81:54
17.
Cihlová Michaela
GVN A01
133:47
+ 85:56
18.
Vydrová Radka
GVN A05
137:46
+ 89:55
19.
Jírová Gábina
GVN B28
139:44
+ 91:53
D9
3.10 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hojná Dominika
GVN A10
28:31
2.
Parkanová Veronika
ZSVET01
29:26
+ 0:55
3.
Vondráčková Tereza
GVN A12
32:25
+ 3:54
4.
Konečná Eliška
GYJCB02
53:33
+ 25:02
5.
Krejčířová Šárka
GPDCT07
80:46
+ 52:15
6.
Holzeplová Nikola
ZSMCB03
81:42
+ 53:11
7.
Šafrová Kateřina
ZSMCB04
85:46
+ 57:15
8.
Kolibíková Anna
GPDCT06
86:45
+ 58:14
9.
Kubátová Michaela
ZSMCB05
89:45
+ 61:14
Hanzalová Kristýna
GVN A11
DISK
Tomandlová Barbora
ZSH A11
DISK
Jindová Diana
ZSH A12
DISK
DS
3.70 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Benešová Jana
GVN A19
30:05
2.
Šrámková Michaela
GVN A17
31:02
+ 0:57
3.
Vébrová Denisa
SPSTA06
34:26
+ 4:21
4.
Soudková Eliška
GYJCB05
43:48
+ 13:43
5.
Benešová Iveta
GVN A18
45:30
+ 15:25
6.
Čurnová Lenka
GYJCB06
48:25
+ 18:20
7.
Urychová Linda
GYMPI08
77:34
+ 47:29
8.
Krausová Tereza
GPDCT12
121:10
+ 91:05
9.
Mašková Eliška
GPDCT13
131:31
+ 101:26
10.
Bártová Kristýna
GYMPI06
133:31
+ 103:26
11.
Křivánková Karolína
SPSTA05
148:02
+ 117:57
12.
Zykánová Adriana
SPSTA07
158:02
+ 127:57
Buková Anna-Marie
GVN A27
DISK
H5
2.70 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Nosek Jakub
ZSJA04
44:14
2.
Bušík David
ZSH A15
79:00
+ 34:46
3.
Miko Michal
ZSH A16
83:07
+ 38:53
4.
Černý Jan
ZSP A10
83:46
+ 39:32
5.
Sabiniok Martin
ZSH A13
86:06
+ 41:52
6.
Králik Martin
ZSP A08
87:49
+ 43:35
7.
Gatial Filip
ZSH A14
97:21
+ 53:07
Holoubek Petr
ZSH A17
DISK
Novák Vít
ZSP A06
DISK
Škrna Jiří
ZSP A09
DISK
Voráček Vít
ZSJA06
DISK
H7
3.10 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Konečný Matěj
GYJCB01
34:59
2.
Fučík Jakub
ZSH A21
37:55
+ 2:56
3.
Štercl Jan
GVN A06
38:41
+ 3:42
4.
Votava Filip
GVN A08
42:25
+ 7:26
5.
Kubák Martin
GVN A09
44:03
+ 9:04
6.
Novák Matěj
ZSP B19
45:22
+ 10:23
7.
Pazourek Martin
ZSH A20
46:00
+ 11:01
8.
Voráček Vojtěch
GVN A07
48:00
+ 13:01
9.
Martínek Petr
ZSP B21
50:02
+ 15:03
10.
Poduška Pavel
GPDCT08
55:39
+ 20:40
11.
Vébr Jiří
ZSP A18
66:10
+ 31:11
12.
Kolibík Jakub
GPDCT09
72:46
+ 37:47
13.
Hořejš Dominik
ZSP B20
85:59
+ 51:00
14.
Studenovský Pavel
ZSH A19
90:47
+ 55:48
Kouba Roman
ZSH A22
DISK
Reif Tomáš
ZSH A18
DISK
Suchý Martin
ZSP A16
DISK
Lukeš Tomáš
ZSP A17
DISK
H9
3.30 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Růta Vojtěch
GPDCT10
30:28
2.
Blažek Lukáš
ZSH A24
46:27
+ 15:59
3.
Mrázek Jakub
ZSP A24
47:55
+ 17:27
4.
Míka Filip
ZSH A26
50:42
+ 20:14
5.
Šamánek Dominik
GPDCT11
54:37
+ 24:09
6.
Žilinčík Jakub
ZSH A25
59:17
+ 28:49
7.
Voráček Václav
GVN A14
59:28
+ 29:00
8.
Brož František
ZSP B25
79:16
+ 48:48
9.
Hrb Lukáš
ZSMCB01
80:19
+ 49:51
10.
Tuček Kryštof
ZSP A22
90:35
+ 60:07
11.
Procházka Jakub
ZSH B31
105:21
+ 74:53
12.
Žižlavský Jakub
ZSH B28
119:17
+ 88:49
13.
Holota Tomáš
ZSH A27
121:17
+ 90:49
14.
Krejčí Lukáš
ZSH B29
122:13
+ 91:45
Vít Jakub
ZSMCB02
DISK
Peterka Štěpán
GVN A15
DISK
Dzjapek Michal
ZSH A23
DISK
Šenkýř Jaroslav
ZSH B30
DISK
Kabuďa Petr
ZSH B32
DISK
Staněk Petr
ZSP A23
DISK
Uhlíř Lukáš
ZSP B26
DISK
Hofman Vojtěch
ZSP B27
DISK
HS
4.10 km, 18 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hulec Filip
GYJCB03
33:31
2.
Votava Matěj
GVN A25
37:45
+ 4:14
3.
Mach Martin
GYJCB04
39:29
+ 5:58
4.
Matějka Jan
GYMPI04
53:17
+ 19:46
5.
Uksa Daniel
GVN A22
56:19
+ 22:48
6.
Kašpar Jiří
SPSTA02
58:21
+ 24:50
7.
Vondráček Libor
GVN A24
60:21
+ 26:50
8.
Koc Ondřej
GYMPI02
63:19
+ 29:48
9.
Černický David
GYMPI05
73:20
+ 39:49
10.
Melecký Jiří
SPSTA03
92:28
+ 58:57
11.
Vilímek Ondřej
GYMPI03
99:17
+ 65:46
12.
Černý Pavel
SPSTA01
101:17
+ 67:46
13.
Nguyen Thanh Tung
GVN A26
164:11
+ 130:40
Lyga Michal
GYMPI01
DISK
Rýc Tomáš
SPSTA04
DISK
Vakant
DISK
MS
Zdeněk Písek
52:00
+ 18:29
MS
Funda Jiří
33:15
+
MS
Blabla Zdeněk
35:59
+ 2:28
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz