Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: Oblastní žebříček
Race code
120324
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
Oblastní žebříček
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
2012/03/24
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Ranking type
Východočeský pohár
Place
Smržov
Map
Novopleský les, M 1:10000, E 5 m, stav 2012
Organiser
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
Director
Jan Netuka, R1
Referee
Karel Souček, R3
Course setter
Miroslav Slovák, R2
Class
D10C
D10N
D12C
D12D
D14C
D14D
D16C
D18C
D21A
D21C
D21D
D35C
D35D
D45C
D45D
D55C
D65C
H10C
H10N
H12C
H12D
H14C
H14D
H16C
H16D
H18C
H21A
H21C
H21D
H35C
H35D
H45C
H45D
H55C
H55D
H65C
H65D
HDR
P
D10C
1.90 km, 7 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Chrástová Tereza
STH0251
SK Studenec
17:47
2.
Janků Anna
SJC0252
Sportcentrum Jičín
22:10
+ 4:23
3.
Vandasová Adéla
VAM0251
OOB Vamberk
22:23
+ 4:36
4.
Randáková Alžběta
VRL0252
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
26:29
+ 8:42
5.
Suchá Simona
SHK0351
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
27:25
+ 9:38
6.
Thýnová Martina
SHK0350
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
29:46
+ 11:59
Karlová Anna
JIL0352
OK Jilemnice
DISK
Kuchařová Rozálie
SJC0251
Sportcentrum Jičín
DISK
D10N
3.30 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Pušová Bára
LPU0357
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
26:12
2.
Kološová Veronika
LPU0351
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
27:40
+ 1:28
3.
Vávrová Vanda
HOR0350
TJ Jiskra Hořice
29:40
+ 3:28
4.
Kroniková Sylvie
SHK0450
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
31:55
+ 5:43
5.
Besedová Katka
PHK0351
OK 99 Hradec Králové
33:35
+ 7:23
6.
Metelková Michaela
PHK0550
OK 99 Hradec Králové
40:09
+ 13:57
7.
Randáková Adéla
VRL
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
40:19
+ 14:07
8.
Matoušová Gabriela
VRL0352
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
55:08
+ 28:56
9.
Chvátilová Johana
PHK0450
OK 99 Hradec Králové
57:36
+ 31:24
10.
Škopová Adéla
CET0451
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
93:54
+ 67:42
D12C
2.70 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kochová Anna
SJC0153
Sportcentrum Jičín
21:09
2.
Kosová Tereza
SRK0151
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
21:59
+ 0:50
3.
Filipová Tereza
SRK0050
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
22:24
+ 1:15
4.
Peterová Jana
DOB0051
KOB Dobruška
22:29
+ 1:20
5.
Thýnová Nikola
SHK0051
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
23:13
+ 2:04
6.
Rückerová Šárka
HOR0050
TJ Jiskra Hořice
23:50
+ 2:41
7.
Brožová Zuzana
LPU0053
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
24:23
+ 3:14
8.
Hápová Petra
PHK0051
OK 99 Hradec Králové
24:36
+ 3:27
9.
Stará Tereza
VRL0051
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
25:00
+ 3:51
10.
Kalousková Marie
DKP0151
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
26:23
+ 5:14
11.
Pilná Bára
VRL0052
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
27:49
+ 6:40
12.
Borovičková Valerie
ZAM0051
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
28:16
+ 7:07
13.
Šklíbová Veronika
SRK0153
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
28:32
+ 7:23
14.
Chaloupková Kateřina
CHC0051
KOB Choceň
28:45
+ 7:36
15.
Vejražková Róza
SJC0151
Sportcentrum Jičín
29:05
+ 7:56
16.
Gallová Veronika
JIL0052
OK Jilemnice
29:29
+ 8:20
17.
Kacálková Agáta
SRK0154
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
29:41
+ 8:32
18.
Jelínková Zuzana
CHC0151
KOB Choceň
29:50
+ 8:41
19.
Hrnčířová Magda
STH0051
SK Studenec
34:40
+ 13:31
20.
Belejová Zuzana
LPU0156
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
44:46
+ 23:37
21.
Chvojková Klára
SRK0150
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
57:00
+ 35:51
22.
Dvořáková Anna
JIL0154
OK Jilemnice
64:37
+ 43:28
23.
Richtrová Kateřina
JIL0151
OK Jilemnice
68:10
+ 47:01
D12D
2.30 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kubíčová Iva
ZAM0151
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
20:55
2.
Kroniková Štěpánka
SHK0150
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
20:59
+ 0:04
3.
Shánělová Štěpánka
CHC0152
KOB Choceň
21:09
+ 0:14
4.
Tumová Adela
SJC0154
Sportcentrum Jičín
23:33
+ 2:38
5.
Kheilová Lucie
SRK0052
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
30:27
+ 9:32
6.
Strnadová Anežka
PHK0152
OK 99 Hradec Králové
38:59
+ 18:04
7.
Kovářová Veronika
SRK0152
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
44:20
+ 23:25
D14C
3.70 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Chaloupková Veronika
CHC9852
KOB Choceň
28:29
2.
Chaloupská Barbora
PHK9951
OK 99 Hradec Králové
28:33
+ 0:04
3.
Waňková Martina
VRL9951
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
28:53
+ 0:24
4.
Semrádová Jana
CHC9951
KOB Choceň
30:38
+ 2:09
5.
Nowicka Wiktoria
PL1
30:56
+ 2:27
6.
Kalenská Dominika
STH9958
SK Studenec
32:33
+ 4:04
7.
Matoušová Kateřina
VRL9955
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
32:53
+ 4:24
8.
Urbanová Markéta
STH9953
SK Studenec
32:55
+ 4:26
9.
Šrenkelová Ilona
LPU9955
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
34:54
+ 6:25
10.
Truněčková Kateřina
PHK9953
OK 99 Hradec Králové
35:29
+ 7:00
11.
Sedláčková Tereza
LTU9852
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
35:51
+ 7:22
12.
Kubíčková Kateřina
VAM9952
OOB Vamberk
36:51
+ 8:22
13.
Zlámalová Nikola
SJC9951
Sportcentrum Jičín
37:15
+ 8:46
14.
Jezdinská Natálie
STH9954
SK Studenec
37:56
+ 9:27
15.
Malinová Apolena
SHK9952
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
39:54
+ 11:25
16.
Kubíčková Jana
PHK9999
OK 99 Hradec Králové
41:28
+ 12:59
D14D
2.80 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Melicharová Anna
DOB9850
KOB Dobruška
29:05
2.
Jarošová Michaela
SRK9952
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
31:38
+ 2:33
3.
Kmentová Barbora
LPU9957
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
38:35
+ 9:30
4.
Kubečková Veronika
PHK9853
OK 99 Hradec Králové
39:08
+ 10:03
D16C
4.20 km, 16 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Cych Weronika
PL2
30:30
2.
Novotná Klára
PHK9751
OK 99 Hradec Králové
30:37
+ 0:07
3.
Machačová Michaela
PHK9656
OK 99 Hradec Králové
33:07
+ 2:37
4.
Šádková Martina
PHK9653
OK 99 Hradec Králové
34:52
+ 4:22
5.
Zemánková Tereza
SRK9752
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
36:10
+ 5:40
6.
Petrasová Zuzana
VAM9653
OOB Vamberk
37:09
+ 6:39
7.
Matyba Anna
PL1
38:47
+ 8:17
8.
Kavalírová Jůlie
PHK9753
OK 99 Hradec Králové
40:06
+ 9:36
9.
Samková Kateřina
PHK9752
OK 99 Hradec Králové
42:53
+ 12:23
10.
Šádková Lucie
PHK9654
OK 99 Hradec Králové
43:21
+ 12:51
11.
Votočková Eliška
JIL9751
OK Jilemnice
44:09
+ 13:39
12.
Jansová Doubravka
ZAM9751
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
44:23
+ 13:53
13.
Kosková Kateřina
SRK9654
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
47:21
+ 16:51
14.
Hutsenko Weronika
PL2
51:55
+ 21:25
D18C
6.00 km, 16 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hančová Petra
VRL9652
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
45:18
2.
Karbowiak Iga
PL2
47:50
+ 2:32
3.
Lehárová Alžběta
LPU9456
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
50:08
+ 4:50
4.
Stec Gabriela
PL2
60:43
+ 15:25
5.
Šrenkelová Soňa
LPU9553
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
66:51
+ 21:33
6.
Šrenkelová Kateřina
LPU9554
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
75:53
+ 30:35
D21A
10.30 km, 23 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Koconka Anna
PL2
68:17
2.
Przyczková Michaela
LPU8499
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
69:05
+ 0:48
3.
Škodová Petra
LPU8359
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
70:24
+ 2:07
4.
Vítková Lucie
PHK8055
OK 99 Hradec Králové
70:29
+ 2:12
5.
Lubak Kamila
PL2
82:03
+ 13:46
6.
Szubka Barbara
PL2
83:58
+ 15:41
7.
Dudzinska Paulina
PL1
95:25
+ 27:08
Knapová Lenka
LPU9351
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
DISK
Vakant
DISK
D21C
7.70 km, 24 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Novotná Petra
PHK6651
OK 99 Hradec Králové
55:27
2.
Azebová Nina
PHK8855
OK 99 Hradec Králové
59:46
+ 4:19
3.
Knapová Iva
LPU6052
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
61:17
+ 5:50
4.
Melounková Lucie
PHK8054
OK 99 Hradec Králové
61:39
+ 6:12
5.
Mrštíková Květa
LPU8753
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
62:40
+ 7:13
6.
Smutná Jana
VAM6251
OOB Vamberk
62:55
+ 7:28
7.
Bednářová Michala
VAM8951
OOB Vamberk
63:03
+ 7:36
8.
Kaplanová Iva
LPU6859
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
64:42
+ 9:15
9.
Záveská Anna
DOB8851
KOB Dobruška
64:56
+ 9:29
10.
Kynčlová Martina
JIL8651
OK Jilemnice
65:11
+ 9:44
11.
Tauchmanová Ivana
NPA7852
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka
65:37
+ 10:10
12.
Šmidrkalová Monika
NPA9051
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka
66:22
+ 10:55
13.
Reslová Hana
SRK9352
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
67:40
+ 12:13
14.
Samková Renáta
PHK7456
OK 99 Hradec Králové
67:51
+ 12:24
14.
Ewa Maciorowska
PL2
67:51
+ 12:24
16.
Zákravská Šárka
SNA8951
TJ Start Náchod
68:00
+ 12:33
16.
Jebavá Lucie
VRL9254
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
68:00
+ 12:33
18.
Procházková Klára
LPU9451
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
68:11
+ 12:44
19.
Lamichová Kateřina
PHK8359
OK 99 Hradec Králové
69:36
+ 14:09
20.
Smutná Pavla
VAM8651
OOB Vamberk
69:45
+ 14:18
21.
Čermáková Renata
LPU6553
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
70:40
+ 15:13
22.
Zurynková Jana
EKP7053
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
72:18
+ 16:51
23.
Štěpánová Dita
DOB7956
KOB Dobruška
72:37
+ 17:10
24.
Donczew Anna
PL2
73:39
+ 18:12
25.
Říčařová Žaneta
SRK9152
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
73:54
+ 18:27
26.
Ulahelová Jana
LTU8451
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
74:03
+ 18:36
27.
Sombotová Jana
LTU8651
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
78:23
+ 22:56
28.
Kisková Klára
LPU9356
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
84:26
+ 28:59
29.
Peremská Dana
SRK9351
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
84:31
+ 29:04
30.
Jarošová Kateřina
SRK9357
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
85:16
+ 29:49
31.
Kondělková Radka
HOS7951
TJ Tatran Hostinné
95:01
+ 39:34
D21D
6.50 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Valentová Zuzana
LPU7853
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
51:40
2.
Kunartová Lenka
PHK7852
OK 99 Hradec Králové
52:52
+ 1:12
3.
Stolinová Lenka
DOB8158
KOB Dobruška
56:17
+ 4:37
4.
Novotná Martina
PHK8255
OK 99 Hradec Králové
56:26
+ 4:46
5.
Kodytková Iva
VAM7751
OOB Vamberk
57:13
+ 5:33
6.
Kubečková Zdena
PHK7551
OK 99 Hradec Králové
57:19
+ 5:39
7.
Staňková Lucie
DOB8756
KOB Dobruška
58:28
+ 6:48
8.
Justová Hana
PHK8556
OK 99 Hradec Králové
58:38
+ 6:58
9.
Kokaislová Eva
LPU7956
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
58:58
+ 7:18
10.
Šafářová Ivana
CET8051
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
59:38
+ 7:58
11.
Hostinská Jana
VAM8451
OOB Vamberk
61:53
+ 10:13
12.
Doležalová Marie
TYN8651
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
62:19
+ 10:39
13.
Kašparová Eva
LPU7854
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
63:45
+ 12:05
13.
Andršová Jana
SRK8756
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
63:45
+ 12:05
15.
Smith Lucie
VRL7353
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
64:08
+ 12:28
16.
Balcarová Mirka
PHK9151
OK 99 Hradec Králové
64:37
+ 12:57
17.
Šponarová Lucie
ZAM9151
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
65:19
+ 13:39
18.
Králová Tereza
JIL8751
OK Jilemnice
65:32
+ 13:52
19.
Chládková Zuzana
ZAM9153
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
67:06
+ 15:26
20.
Kondělková Romana
HOS8152
TJ Tatran Hostinné
68:24
+ 16:44
21.
Erbenová Karolína
JIL8851
OK Jilemnice
69:40
+ 18:00
22.
Kotlářová Jana
VAM9099
OOB Vamberk
70:59
+ 19:19
23.
Kunhartová Kateřina
PHK8052
OK 99 Hradec Králové
73:02
+ 21:22
24.
Válková Marcela
ZAM9154
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
74:46
+ 23:06
25.
Pilíková Veronika
CET8152
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
76:33
+ 24:53
26.
Pěluchová Daniela
CHC8851
KOB Choceň
77:18
+ 25:38
27.
Kadaňová Barbora
LPU8253
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
78:40
+ 27:00
28.
Ropková Eva
CHC7855
KOB Choceň
79:01
+ 27:21
29.
Venclová Veronika
ZAM8051
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
79:25
+ 27:45
30.
Beňová Jana
TYN8554
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
82:20
+ 30:40
31.
Cabalková Jana
ZAM8751
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
86:04
+ 34:24
32.
Marešová Kristýna
LPU9155
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
87:01
+ 35:21
33.
Sokolová Tereza
BRM8451
Sokol Burdych
89:56
+ 38:16
34.
Poláková Lucie
VRL8254
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
97:57
+ 46:17
35.
Rosenbergová Eva
HOS8251
TJ Tatran Hostinné
112:53
+ 61:13
Khýnová Radka
ALB8750
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí
DISK
D35C
6.70 km, 21 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Vandasová Markéta
VAM7250
OOB Vamberk
52:42
2.
Filipová Ivana
SRK7373
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
55:22
+ 2:40
3.
Klapalová Jana
VAM6451
OOB Vamberk
57:37
+ 4:55
4.
Růžičková Kamila
PHK7153
OK 99 Hradec Králové
58:26
+ 5:44
5.
Procházková Alexandra
LPU7051
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
58:45
+ 6:03
6.
Mikulecká Nataša
SRK4751
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
59:37
+ 6:55
7.
Votočková Jaroslava
JIL7255
OK Jilemnice
60:03
+ 7:21
8.
Kosová Michaela
SRK6752
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
65:49
+ 13:07
9.
Rykalová Jitka
VAM7251
OOB Vamberk
67:47
+ 15:05
10.
Štreglová Andrea
VRL7552
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
71:47
+ 19:05
11.
Forstová Lenka
MFP6850
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
73:53
+ 21:11
12.
Šlapáková Libuše
PHK5652
OK 99 Hradec Králové
98:11
+ 45:29
Demlová Jitka
LPU6955
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
DISK
D35D
5.30 km, 18 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hájková Ludmila
CET7554
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
46:21
2.
Šklíbová Jana
SRK7651
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
49:10
+ 2:49
3.
Zlámalová Zdena
SJC7253
Sportcentrum Jičín
49:13
+ 2:52
4.
Chaloupková Lenka
CHC6951
KOB Choceň
49:23
+ 3:02
5.
Kovářová Anna
CET7552
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
55:18
+ 8:57
6.
Azebová Martina
PHK6757
OK 99 Hradec Králové
55:19
+ 8:58
7.
Háková Eva
NPA6951
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka
55:44
+ 9:23
8.
Kobližková Hana
ZAM5851
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
56:29
+ 10:08
9.
Fenclová Markéta
LPU7155
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
56:38
+ 10:17
10.
Frömmelová Dana
BRU7251
Ulita Broumov
56:49
+ 10:28
11.
Hančová Alice
VRL7052
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
57:49
+ 11:28
12.
Tužilová Štěpánka
LPU7052
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
58:35
+ 12:14
13.
Lamichová Iva
PHK6353
OK 99 Hradec Králové
59:02
+ 12:41
14.
Koblicová Milena
VAM7651
OOB Vamberk
59:09
+ 12:48
15.
Waňková Dita
VRL7151
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
59:42
+ 13:21
16.
Tomášová Petra
CHC7351
KOB Choceň
60:21
+ 14:00
17.
Šišmová Hana
TYN6850
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
61:48
+ 15:27
18.
Maňáková Silvie
PHK7151
OK 99 Hradec Králové
62:30
+ 16:09
19.
Hápová Šárka
PHK7157
OK 99 Hradec Králové
63:41
+ 17:20
20.
Pilná Libuše
VRL7153
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
63:52
+ 17:31
21.
Cabalková Ivana
ZAM6351
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
64:13
+ 17:52
22.
Kolářová Andrea
BRU7151
Ulita Broumov
65:01
+ 18:40
23.
Semrádová Jitka
CHC6651
KOB Choceň
65:08
+ 18:47
24.
Bendáková Jitka
LTU6951
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
65:58
+ 19:37
25.
Valachová Jana
LPU6654
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
66:10
+ 19:49
26.
Hlaváčková Renata
PHK7060
OK 99 Hradec Králové
66:14
+ 19:53
27.
Chládková Eva
ZAM7051
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
69:51
+ 23:30
28.
Stará Petra
VRL7354
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
71:43
+ 25:22
29.
Rusinová Alena
BRU7152
Ulita Broumov
72:45
+ 26:24
30.
Krunková Bohuslava
SNA7053
TJ Start Náchod
75:01
+ 28:40
31.
Valušiaková Mirka
JIL7551
OK Jilemnice
77:43
+ 31:22
32.
Chvátilová Pavlína
PHK7450
OK 99 Hradec Králové
81:42
+ 35:21
Weberová Zuzana
PHK6961
OK 99 Hradec Králové
DISK
Matoušová Petra
VRL7154
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
DISK
D45C
5.50 km, 18 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Víchová Ladislava
LPU5851
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
52:07
2.
Kubíčková Marcela
PHK6251
OK 99 Hradec Králové
53:01
+ 0:54
3.
Julínková Dana
LPU6555
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
53:08
+ 1:01
4.
Jiřištová Hana
JIL6052
OK Jilemnice
56:48
+ 4:41
5.
Zlesáková Vlasta
JIL5362
OK Jilemnice
57:00
+ 4:53
6.
Langrová Eva
SNA5351
TJ Start Náchod
57:50
+ 5:43
7.
Hepnerová Dagmar
SHK5451
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
59:18
+ 7:11
8.
Hindráková Martina
LTU6451
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
59:28
+ 7:21
9.
Jiranová Alena
PHK5351
OK 99 Hradec Králové
61:45
+ 9:38
10.
Panchártková Jitka
PHK5951
OK 99 Hradec Králové
62:21
+ 10:14
11.
Petrželová Alena
LTU6351
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
63:33
+ 11:26
12.
Nýdrlová Eva
VRL5451
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
63:41
+ 11:34
13.
Mrštíková Hana
LPU5552
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
69:03
+ 16:56
14.
Bláhová Luba
SHK5852
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
72:01
+ 19:54
15.
Sombotová Alena
LTU6151
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
73:33
+ 21:26
16.
Tichá Jiřina
DOB6050
KOB Dobruška
84:52
+ 32:45
D45D
4.40 km, 16 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Nožičková Libuše
LPU5751
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
47:51
2.
Bienová Věra
SJC5752
Sportcentrum Jičín
50:56
+ 3:05
3.
Weisbauerová Blanka
LPU6351
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
52:56
+ 5:05
4.
Rückerová Olga
LTU6751
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
53:01
+ 5:10
5.
Faltová Iva
ALB6451
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí
54:12
+ 6:21
6.
Vlčková Pavla
TYN6351
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
54:26
+ 6:35
7.
Kynčlová Miroslava
JIL5851
OK Jilemnice
55:58
+ 8:07
8.
Doležalová Ivana
TYN6451
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
58:36
+ 10:45
9.
Kubátová Iva
PHK6552
OK 99 Hradec Králové
58:59
+ 11:08
10.
Suchanová Lenka
VAM5851
OOB Vamberk
59:33
+ 11:42
11.
Kološová Jana
LPU6653
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
60:26
+ 12:35
12.
Balcarová Eva
PHK5952
OK 99 Hradec Králové
63:10
+ 15:19
13.
Lennerová Eva
LPU5653
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
64:45
+ 16:54
14.
Kalousová Dana
ZAM5951
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
65:06
+ 17:15
15.
Hančová Hana
VRL5652
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
67:14
+ 19:23
16.
Vondráčková Zdeňka
SNA6251
TJ Start Náchod
69:01
+ 21:10
17.
Zákravská Hana
SNA6451
TJ Start Náchod
74:41
+ 26:50
18.
Remešová Alena
DOB6150
KOB Dobruška
77:49
+ 29:58
Pfeiferová Blanka
HOR6450
TJ Jiskra Hořice
DISK
Nováková Miloslava
ZAM6051
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
DISK
D55C
4.70 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kalibánová Jiřina
NPA5351
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka
47:41
2.
Novotná Jiřina
LPU5654
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
47:47
+ 0:06
3.
Nováková Jana
NPA5552
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka
56:55
+ 9:14
4.
Klimplová Alena
LPU5551
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
58:31
+ 10:50
5.
Martincová Helena
ZAM5051
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
60:23
+ 12:42
6.
Štěrbová Lenka
LPU5451
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
70:50
+ 23:09
7.
Mikysková Hana
SNA5651
TJ Start Náchod
70:54
+ 23:13
D65C
3.60 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Novotná Marie
PHK3951
OK 99 Hradec Králové
42:06
2.
Kutáčková Stanislava
LTU4751
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
51:04
+ 8:58
3.
Lhotská Hana
ZAM4651
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
51:49
+ 9:43
4.
Malá Marie
LPU4753
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
54:41
+ 12:35
5.
Ehlová Iva
SRK3951
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
59:00
+ 16:54
H10C
2.00 km, 7 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Flegl Martin
SRK0300
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
18:03
2.
Tuma Matěj
SJC0202
Sportcentrum Jičín
18:48
+ 0:45
3.
Rücker Jan
HOR0201
TJ Jiskra Hořice
21:14
+ 3:11
4.
Zemánek Mikuláš
SRK0201
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
21:27
+ 3:24
5.
Locker Daniel
SRK0200
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
21:31
+ 3:28
6.
Chaloupský Jakub
PHK0302
OK 99 Hradec Králové
23:47
+ 5:44
7.
Vávra Jakub
HOR0202
TJ Jiskra Hořice
24:38
+ 6:35
8.
Fencl Jáchym
LPU0301
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
28:21
+ 10:18
9.
Šabata Radek
SRK0202
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
30:32
+ 12:29
10.
Pipek Ondřej
LPU0203
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
87:34
+ 69:31
Rusin Vojtěch
BRU0301
Ulita Broumov
DISK
H10N
3.30 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kuneš Vojtěch
HOR0200
TJ Jiskra Hořice
23:59
2.
Waněk Hubert
VRL0302
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
27:37
+ 3:38
3.
Strnad Jiří
PHK0301
OK 99 Hradec Králové
29:57
+ 5:58
4.
Pokorný Dominik
SRK0301
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
34:08
+ 10:09
5.
Nyč David
VRL
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
35:26
+ 11:27
6.
Štregl Matyáš
VRL0301
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
37:07
+ 13:08
7.
Ryba Petr
JIL0303
OK Jilemnice
47:52
+ 23:53
8.
Pavelec Matěj
NPA0501
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka
60:55
+ 36:56
9.
Zeman Ladislav
VAM0202
OOB Vamberk
80:49
+ 56:50
H12C
2.80 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Metelka Ondřej
PHK0101
OK 99 Hradec Králové
19:47
2.
Roudný Martin
LPU0002
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
21:01
+ 1:14
3.
Švadlena Michal
CHC0101
KOB Choceň
23:10
+ 3:23
4.
Konvalinka Jindřich
LPU0004
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
25:04
+ 5:17
5.
Rusin Jan
BRU0001
Ulita Broumov
29:18
+ 9:31
6.
Karásek Matěj
SJC0001
Sportcentrum Jičín
30:49
+ 11:02
7.
Paleček Ondřej
SRK0103
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
32:05
+ 12:18
8.
Volák Ondřej
BRU0006
Ulita Broumov
32:37
+ 12:50
9.
Kubát Tomáš
VRL0001
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
33:10
+ 13:23
10.
Zalaba Tomáš
SJC0101
Sportcentrum Jičín
36:15
+ 16:28
11.
Roudný Václav
LPU0001
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
38:29
+ 18:42
12.
Jakeš Josef
TYN0101
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
39:05
+ 19:18
13.
Jakub Ježek
JIL0104
OK Jilemnice
40:35
+ 20:48
14.
Bürger Matěj
LPU0009
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
48:27
+ 28:40
15.
Kynčl Vojtěch
JIL0101
OK Jilemnice
51:35
+ 31:48
16.
Dudášek Ondřej
DOB0000
KOB Dobruška
52:01
+ 32:14
17.
Školník Eduard
BRU0103
Ulita Broumov
52:37
+ 32:50
18.
Kolář Jan
BRU0101
Ulita Broumov
56:37
+ 36:50
19.
Břeň Daniel
SJC0102
Sportcentrum Jičín
58:48
+ 39:01
20.
Rusz Rostislav
KUN0101
TJ Sokol Kunvald
60:06
+ 40:19
21.
Kolář Adam
BRU0104
Ulita Broumov
73:00
+ 53:13
H12D
2.20 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Samek Tomáš
PHK0001
OK 99 Hradec Králové
21:10
2.
Forst Antonín
MFP0101
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
25:03
+ 3:53
3.
Kovář Lukáš
CET0102
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
30:13
+ 9:03
4.
Stránský Marek
LPU0006
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
31:15
+ 10:05
5.
Nádvorník Petr
LPU9901
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
35:52
+ 14:42
6.
Žák Michal
LPU0003
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
36:58
+ 15:48
H14C
4.90 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Vandas Daniel
SRK9805
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
29:42
2.
Starý Ondra
VRL9802
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
32:41
+ 2:59
3.
Locker Tomáš
SRK9802
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
33:17
+ 3:35
4.
Křivda Tomáš
CHC9901
KOB Choceň
34:10
+ 4:28
5.
Garstka Jakub
PL1
36:51
+ 7:09
6.
Killar Lukáš
LTU9901
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
37:57
+ 8:15
7.
Bendák Jan
LTU9801
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
39:01
+ 9:19
8.
Fencl Jonáš
LPU9902
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
39:18
+ 9:36
9.
Doležal Vít
SJC9802
Sportcentrum Jičín
40:18
+ 10:36
10.
Ferbr Jan
SJC9902
Sportcentrum Jičín
40:55
+ 11:13
11.
Šklíba Michal
SRK9900
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
41:19
+ 11:37
12.
Chvátil Šimon
PHK9908
OK 99 Hradec Králové
43:16
+ 13:34
13.
Kalenský Aleš
STH9801
SK Studenec
44:57
+ 15:15
14.
Faltejsek Jan
PHK9802
OK 99 Hradec Králové
45:41
+ 15:59
15.
Killar Dominik
LTU9902
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
46:38
+ 16:56
16.
Valušiak Marek
JIL9803
OK Jilemnice
46:52
+ 17:10
17.
Břeň Lukáš
SJC9805
Sportcentrum Jičín
47:10
+ 17:28
18.
Lauterbach David
ZAM9801
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
49:46
+ 20:04
19.
Kavalír Jáchym
PHK9901
OK 99 Hradec Králové
49:55
+ 20:13
20.
Žák Jan
LPU9802
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
50:34
+ 20:52
21.
Maňák Michal
PHK9801
OK 99 Hradec Králové
51:43
+ 22:01
22.
Burket Tomáš
JIL9805
OK Jilemnice
53:01
+ 23:19
23.
Hajný Vojtěch
JIL9902
OK Jilemnice
53:19
+ 23:37
24.
Pučan Martin
LPU9908
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
53:22
+ 23:40
25.
Niezgodka Piotr
PL1
53:48
+ 24:06
26.
Rusz Vratislav
KUN9801
TJ Sokol Kunvald
55:25
+ 25:43
27.
Šabata Milan
SRK9904
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
57:02
+ 27:20
28.
Kubánek Jaroslav
SJC9803
Sportcentrum Jičín
58:10
+ 28:28
29.
Macko Lukáš
SJC9901
Sportcentrum Jičín
59:51
+ 30:09
30.
Hůlek Matěj
PHK9904
OK 99 Hradec Králové
92:56
+ 63:14
H14D
3.60 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Skalický Johan
ASU9948
Magnus Orienteering
33:31
2.
Tomeš Jan
VRL9801
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
34:01
+ 0:30
3.
Kašpar Jan
TYN9801
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
42:37
+ 9:06
4.
Burda Jan
LPU9907
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
52:37
+ 19:06
5.
Mistrik Karel
LPU9910
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
65:55
+ 32:24
6.
Jelínek Tomáš
CHC9903
KOB Choceň
87:41
+ 54:10
H16C
6.30 km, 19 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Růžička Adam
PHK9704
OK 99 Hradec Králové
35:36
2.
Horáček Petr
PHK9602
OK 99 Hradec Králové
40:06
+ 4:30
3.
Novotný Vojtěch
LPU9702
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
43:11
+ 7:35
4.
Zlámal David
SJC9603
Sportcentrum Jičín
44:30
+ 8:54
5.
Lucerski Maciej
PL3
46:48
+ 11:12
6.
Semrád Ladislav
CHC9701
KOB Choceň
47:33
+ 11:57
7.
Szymański Kornel
PL3
48:28
+ 12:52
8.
Lesák Jakub
ZAM9603
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
48:52
+ 13:16
9.
Kaczocha Przemyslaw
PL1
49:12
+ 13:36
10.
Kanta Martin
LPU9705
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
52:04
+ 16:28
11.
Procházka Lukáš
ASU9648
Magnus Orienteering
52:08
+ 16:32
12.
Jurica Jan
LPU9611
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
53:53
+ 18:17
13.
Rykala Filip
VAM9601
OOB Vamberk
58:19
+ 22:43
14.
Stankiewicz Amadeusz
PL3
59:07
+ 23:31
15.
Bezdíček Kryštof
LPU9706
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
60:38
+ 25:02
16.
Dušek Martin
ZAM9602
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
65:47
+ 30:11
17.
Taclík Milan
LTU9601
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
65:52
+ 30:16
18.
Ježdík Václav
ZAM9605
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
78:27
+ 42:51
19.
Havránek Tomáš
ASU9649
Magnus Orienteering
79:04
+ 43:28
H16D
5.30 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Martinec Michal
ALB9600
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí
64:12
2.
Sedláček Daniel
LTU9701
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
67:00
+ 2:48
Frömmel Martin
BRU9801
Ulita Broumov
DISK
Peška Miroslav
BRU9802
Ulita Broumov
DISK
Míča Tomáš
LPU9707
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
DISK
Háp Ondřej
PHK9702
OK 99 Hradec Králové
DISK
H18C
8.20 km, 20 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Grundmann Jan
LPU9410
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
48:56
2.
Ostoj Piotr
PL2
50:18
+ 1:22
3.
Nowak Maciej
PL3
50:36
+ 1:40
4.
Podsiadly Mateusz
PL2
51:23
+ 2:27
5.
Iwaszczyszyn Joachim
PL2
54:34
+ 5:38
6.
Mlateček Jiří
TYN9501
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
55:11
+ 6:15
7.
Jiroušek Vít
SRK9402
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
58:56
+ 10:00
8.
Růžička Karel
PHK9502
OK 99 Hradec Králové
59:21
+ 10:25
9.
Kosek Jan
SRK9507
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
62:08
+ 13:12
10.
Zelinka Jan
LPU9405
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
62:17
+ 13:21
11.
Hołub Kszysztof
PL3
64:20
+ 15:24
12.
Lemberk Jakub
LPU9501
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
67:27
+ 18:31
13.
Sháněl Jan
CHC9402
KOB Choceň
67:40
+ 18:44
14.
Melichar Jan
DOB9401
KOB Dobruška
73:19
+ 24:23
15.
Ptáček Martin
SRK9509
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
74:32
+ 25:36
16.
Procházka Jakub
ASU9449
Magnus Orienteering
103:43
+ 54:47
17.
Peška Jaroslav
BRU9603
Ulita Broumov
108:54
+ 59:58
H21A
13.40 km, 29 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Vítek Petr
PHK7601
OK 99 Hradec Králové
76:23
2.
Mayasow Kostyantyn
PL2
77:33
+ 1:10
3.
Dzioba Mateusz
PL3
78:29
+ 2:06
4.
Panchártek Jan
PHK8802
OK 99 Hradec Králové
79:08
+ 2:45
5.
Dutkowski Mikolaj
PL1
80:38
+ 4:15
6.
Justa Pavel
PHK8701
OK 99 Hradec Králové
84:35
+ 8:12
7.
Luštický Martin
HOR8700
TJ Jiskra Hořice
88:07
+ 11:44
8.
Mostek Łukasz
PL3
88:34
+ 12:11
9.
Černý Michal
PHK8005
OK 99 Hradec Králové
93:49
+ 17:26
10.
Jakeš Ondřej
TYN9103
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
115:19
+ 38:56
Matyja Rafał
PL3
DISK
Azeb Karim
PHK9110
OK 99 Hradec Králové
DISK
H21C
10.80 km, 20 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Zikmund Zdeněk
NPA6705
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka
63:26
2.
Polák Vlastimil
VRL7702
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
63:39
+ 0:13
3.
Klapal Jan
LPU9006
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
63:59
+ 0:33
4.
Samek Petr
PHK7302
OK 99 Hradec Králové
64:13
+ 0:47
5.
Balcar Aleš
PHK8602
OK 99 Hradec Králové
65:35
+ 2:09
6.
Khýn Vítězslav
DOB8304
KOB Dobruška
66:30
+ 3:04
7.
Dvořáček Radek
VAM9401
OOB Vamberk
67:53
+ 4:27
8.
Koblic Jan
VAM7601
OOB Vamberk
68:29
+ 5:03
9.
Pátek Lukáš
SRK8905
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
68:31
+ 5:05
10.
Veverka Tomáš
VAM8401
OOB Vamberk
69:10
+ 5:44
11.
Štregl Petr
VRL7303
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
69:16
+ 5:50
12.
Novotný Jan
LPU9201
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
69:29
+ 6:03
13.
Hanč Petr
VRL8001
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
69:55
+ 6:29
14.
Ptáček Jiří
SRK9002
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
70:22
+ 6:56
15.
Krmaš Václav
SRK8001
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
70:45
+ 7:19
16.
Dusílek Adam
SRK8902
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
71:16
+ 7:50
17.
Novotný Milan
PHK6502
OK 99 Hradec Králové
71:44
+ 8:18
18.
Čáp Ondřej
DOB7405
KOB Dobruška
71:53
+ 8:27
19.
Burdych Tomáš
BRM8201
Sokol Burdych
71:54
+ 8:28
20.
Černý Martin
JIL8703
OK Jilemnice
72:32
+ 9:06
21.
Hanzl Tomáš
SJC8205
Sportcentrum Jičín
72:49
+ 9:23
22.
Kupka Jaroslav
ALB7800
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí
73:43
+ 10:17
22.
Záveský Marek
CET9001
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
73:43
+ 10:17
24.
Kadečka Petr
ALB8400
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí
74:10
+ 10:44
25.
Koblížek Kamil
ASU8001
Magnus Orienteering
75:33
+ 12:07
26.
Vrbata Alan
HOS7801
TJ Tatran Hostinné
76:00
+ 12:34
27.
Hladký Viktor
VAM8201
OOB Vamberk
78:19
+ 14:53
28.
Hausvater Karel
SHK5801
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
79:43
+ 16:17
29.
Zlámal Aleš
LTU8701
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
81:56
+ 18:30
30.
Kumpošt Jaroslav
ASU7849
Magnus Orienteering
81:57
+ 18:31
31.
Kunart Tomáš
PHK7205
OK 99 Hradec Králové
82:38
+ 19:12
32.
Lžíčař Martin
DOB8803
KOB Dobruška
86:05
+ 22:39
32.
Komárek Arnošt
TJH7701
TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec
86:05
+ 22:39
34.
Hajdas Przemysław
PL2
87:51
+ 24:25
35.
Kraus Petr
SJC7303
Sportcentrum Jičín
87:56
+ 24:30
36.
Junek Petr
STH7801
SK Studenec
89:37
+ 26:11
37.
Kolář Radek
BRU6901
Ulita Broumov
92:33
+ 29:07
38.
Lux Filip
KUN9102
TJ Sokol Kunvald
95:32
+ 32:06
39.
Potůček Michal
PHK7903
OK 99 Hradec Králové
96:37
+ 33:11
40.
Černý Vojtěch
JIL9006
OK Jilemnice
104:14
+ 40:48
Zelenka Tomáš
PHK9001
OK 99 Hradec Králové
DISK
Jirčák Ondřej
SRK8805
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
DISK
H21D
7.90 km, 20 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Pátek Michal
CHC8603
KOB Choceň
51:11
2.
Handl Jindřich
SRK9201
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
53:28
+ 2:17
3.
Karkoš Petr
56:15
+ 5:04
4.
Sokolář Zdeněk
SNA7201
TJ Start Náchod
56:25
+ 5:14
5.
Smutný Šimon
VAM9301
OOB Vamberk
57:20
+ 6:09
6.
Kokaisl Tomáš
LPU7820
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
61:19
+ 10:08
7.
Macháň Václav
SRK9001
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
61:21
+ 10:10
8.
Zitka Adam
LPU8402
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
62:08
+ 10:57
9.
Šlapák Martin
PHK8504
OK 99 Hradec Králové
62:38
+ 11:27
10.
Sýkora Bohumil
CHC8601
KOB Choceň
64:22
+ 13:11
11.
Jakeš Vojtěch
TYN9301
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
66:19
+ 15:08
12.
Sršeň Tomáš
VAM8001
OOB Vamberk
69:25
+ 18:14
13.
Sokol Milan
BRM7201
Sokol Burdych
70:35
+ 19:24
14.
Hudák Stanislav
70:39
+ 19:28
15.
Procházka Martin
LTU8101
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
73:46
+ 22:35
16.
Śkop Milan
CET7602
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
74:58
+ 23:47
17.
Kaštánek Petr
LPU8607
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
76:18
+ 25:07
18.
Macl Jan
LPU9102
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
76:22
+ 25:11
19.
Nymsa Zdeněk
TYN8502
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
84:02
+ 32:51
20.
Václavek Jan
LPU7816
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
123:26
+ 72:15
Sedlák Radek
SNA7501
TJ Start Náchod
DISK
H35C
9.70 km, 24 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Sobczynski Kalikst
PL2
60:24
2.
Filip Libor
VAM7101
OOB Vamberk
61:00
+ 0:36
3.
Vandas Luděk
VAM6601
OOB Vamberk
62:37
+ 2:13
4.
Gmur Karol
PL1
65:50
+ 5:26
5.
Dutkiewicz Damian
PL3
67:15
+ 6:51
6.
Killar Marek
LTU6801
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
68:20
+ 7:56
7.
Ciesiółka Sebastian
PL4
74:21
+ 13:57
8.
Kynčl Stanislav
JIL6401
OK Jilemnice
74:23
+ 13:59
9.
Švadlena Pavel
CHC7502
KOB Choceň
81:34
+ 21:10
10.
Knap Jan
LPU5101
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
81:45
+ 21:21
11.
Choutka Jaroslav
SOB6301
Sdruž. organizátorů bank. sport. akcí
82:06
+ 21:42
12.
Šafář Miroslav
CET7001
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
86:08
+ 25:44
13.
Mlateček Jiří
TYN6701
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
93:31
+ 33:07
14.
Valach Petr
LPU6505
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
96:52
+ 36:28
15.
Strnad Jiří
PHK7105
OK 99 Hradec Králové
101:01
+ 40:37
H35D
7.80 km, 20 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Háp Pavel
PHK7101
OK 99 Hradec Králové
55:59
2.
Stránský Dušan
LPU7409
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
59:40
+ 3:41
3.
Šklíba Jan
SRK7501
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
60:54
+ 4:55
4.
Kubec Martin
DOB7002
KOB Dobruška
62:57
+ 6:58
5.
Kalousek Jiří
DKP6901
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
63:45
+ 7:46
6.
Levý Tomáš
ZAM6801
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
64:45
+ 8:46
7.
Daníček Josef
SRK7502
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
65:30
+ 9:31
8.
Metelka Pavel
PHK6800
OK 99 Hradec Králové
67:40
+ 11:41
9.
Faltejsek Pavel
PHK7003
OK 99 Hradec Králové
68:24
+ 12:25
10.
Bříza Daniel
ZAM7301
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
69:25
+ 13:26
11.
Novotný Pavel
SHK6104
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
70:28
+ 14:29
12.
Volák Pavel
BRU7001
Ulita Broumov
72:19
+ 16:20
13.
Horčičák Milan
VAM7602
OOB Vamberk
74:07
+ 18:08
14.
Imlauf Martin
SNA6301
TJ Start Náchod
74:22
+ 18:23
15.
Rusin Jan
BRU7601
Ulita Broumov
76:16
+ 20:17
16.
Hauptfleisch Roman
SRK6603
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
77:12
+ 21:13
17.
Lux Zdeněk
KUN6201
TJ Sokol Kunvald
77:21
+ 21:22
18.
Handl Jindřich
SRK6702
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
77:29
+ 21:30
19.
Locker Martin
SRK7001
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
77:31
+ 21:32
20.
Procházka Pavel
ASU6949
Magnus Orienteering
78:53
+ 22:54
21.
Školník Jan
BRU7301
Ulita Broumov
79:11
+ 23:12
22.
Kašpar Václav
TYN7001
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
79:38
+ 23:39
23.
Dudášek Karel
DOB7001
KOB Dobruška
79:39
+ 23:40
24.
Kolář Zdeněk
BRU7101
Ulita Broumov
79:54
+ 23:55
25.
Macháček Lubomír
LPU7515
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
80:32
+ 24:33
26.
Vodňanský Jaroslav
BRM6101
Sokol Burdych
81:33
+ 25:34
27.
Justa Jaromír
PHK6101
OK 99 Hradec Králové
83:05
+ 27:06
28.
Rusz Roman
KUN7201
TJ Sokol Kunvald
83:53
+ 27:54
29.
Borovička Tomáš
ZAM7001
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
84:25
+ 28:26
30.
Frömmel Miroslav
BRU6902
Ulita Broumov
89:46
+ 33:47
31.
Štancl Jiří
ASU6344
Magnus Orienteering
93:23
+ 37:24
32.
Chaloupka Stanislav
CHC6703
KOB Choceň
94:06
+ 38:07
33.
Chvátil Jiří
PHK7200
OK 99 Hradec Králové
102:22
+ 46:23
34.
Vojtěch Libor
HOR7303
TJ Jiskra Hořice
105:34
+ 49:35
35.
Zlesák Ondřej
JIL7601
OK Jilemnice
113:03
+ 57:04
Belej Jiří
LPU7421
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
DISK
H45C
7.50 km, 22 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Widziewicz Remigiusz
PL2
42:37
2.
Smutný Michal
VAM6201
OOB Vamberk
47:28
+ 4:51
3.
Petržela Pavel
LTU6301
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
53:21
+ 10:44
4.
Křivda Ivan
CHC6701
KOB Choceň
56:09
+ 13:32
5.
Kubát Miroslav
VRL6701
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
56:59
+ 14:22
6.
Trejtnar Pavel
KUN5801
TJ Sokol Kunvald
57:12
+ 14:35
7.
Vávra Radek
HOR6301
TJ Jiskra Hořice
57:38
+ 15:01
8.
Vykysalý Miroslav
PHK5902
OK 99 Hradec Králové
58:01
+ 15:24
9.
Jakeš Josef
TYN6501
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
59:12
+ 16:35
10.
Půlpán Roman
CHC6501
KOB Choceň
59:26
+ 16:49
11.
Kotlář Vladimír
VAM5401
OOB Vamberk
59:45
+ 17:08
12.
Havlíček Libor
JIL6103
OK Jilemnice
60:02
+ 17:25
13.
Běhoun Pavel
PHK5701
OK 99 Hradec Králové
60:12
+ 17:35
14.
Broulík Miloš
PPU6001
KOB Pardubice
60:17
+ 17:40
15.
Růžička Ivan
PHK6702
OK 99 Hradec Králové
60:38
+ 18:01
16.
Erlebach Josef
JIL5201
OK Jilemnice
60:40
+ 18:03
17.
Štěrba Pavel
LPU5408
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
62:27
+ 19:50
18.
Starý Pavel
VRL6301
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
63:26
+ 20:49
19.
Procházka Radek
LPU6504
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
65:20
+ 22:43
20.
Roudný Václav
LPU6102
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
66:42
+ 24:05
21.
Grundman Martin
CHC5801
KOB Choceň
67:22
+ 24:45
22.
Tupec Jiří
VAM5801
OOB Vamberk
68:16
+ 25:39
23.
Sombota Jiří
LTU5901
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
70:43
+ 28:06
24.
Kynčl Stanislav
JIL5401
OK Jilemnice
73:32
+ 30:55
25.
Čivrný Pavel
VRL6306
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
75:09
+ 32:32
26.
Ježek Jiří
PHK6201
OK 99 Hradec Králové
79:04
+ 36:27
27.
Novotný Miroslav
LPU5905
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
79:54
+ 37:17
Hostinský Jiří
LPU5501
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
DISK
H45D
7.10 km, 22 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Cinkan Zdeněk
LPU6201
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
56:16
2.
Rykala Karel
VAM6401
OOB Vamberk
60:24
+ 4:08
3.
Melichar Igor
PHK6504
OK 99 Hradec Králové
62:14
+ 5:58
4.
Hanuš Karel
HOS6701
TJ Tatran Hostinné
63:29
+ 7:13
5.
Jelínek Roman
CHC6301
KOB Choceň
65:33
+ 9:17
6.
Balcar Aleš
PHK5703
OK 99 Hradec Králové
65:47
+ 9:31
7.
Sáňka Bedřich
LPU5102
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
66:09
+ 9:53
8.
Kološ Oldřich
LPU6003
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
66:40
+ 10:24
9.
Zákravský Zdeněk
SNA5702
TJ Start Náchod
68:37
+ 12:21
10.
Řehák Pavel
SJC6001
Sportcentrum Jičín
69:13
+ 12:57
11.
Souček Pavel
PHK5503
OK 99 Hradec Králové
70:07
+ 13:51
12.
Grundmann Jan
LTU6601
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
70:39
+ 14:23
13.
Langr Stanislav
SNA5403
TJ Start Náchod
71:00
+ 14:44
14.
Novák Jiří
VAM6301
OOB Vamberk
71:39
+ 15:23
15.
Janeba Petr
CHC6001
KOB Choceň
72:12
+ 15:56
16.
Falta Jiří
HOS6201
TJ Tatran Hostinné
72:39
+ 16:23
17.
Záveský Richard
CET6301
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
73:47
+ 17:31
18.
Šlapák Zbyněk
PHK5502
OK 99 Hradec Králové
74:46
+ 18:30
19.
Malec Jaromír
TYN5604
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
75:16
+ 19:00
20.
Hnyk Petr
SNA5701
TJ Start Náchod
77:11
+ 20:55
21.
Hanuš Pavel
LTU6501
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
77:25
+ 21:09
22.
Sajbrt Václav
PHK5402
OK 99 Hradec Králové
79:15
+ 22:59
23.
Kubíček Radek
PHK6501
OK 99 Hradec Králové
79:31
+ 23:15
24.
Nádvorník Pavel
LPU5802
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
82:45
+ 26:29
25.
Andrš Milan
ZAM5801
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
84:10
+ 27:54
26.
Černý Petr
ALB6000
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí
88:56
+ 32:40
27.
Semrád Pavel
CHC6602
KOB Choceň
89:36
+ 33:20
28.
Hanč Pavel
VRL5601
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
94:26
+ 38:10
29.
Kondělka Petr
HOS5401
TJ Tatran Hostinné
95:21
+ 39:05
Krejčí Jaroslav
LTU5801
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
DISK
Fencl Jiří
PPU6301
KOB Pardubice
DISK
H55C
6.00 km, 18 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Guga Romuald
PL2
43:38
2.
Vondrouš Jaroslav
PHK5201
OK 99 Hradec Králové
44:41
+ 1:03
3.
Kalibán Jaroslav
NPA5101
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka
44:43
+ 1:05
4.
Farář Václav
LPU5201
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
46:33
+ 2:55
5.
Švadlena Jiří
CHC4601
KOB Choceň
48:07
+ 4:29
6.
Nožička Miroslav
LPU5405
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
48:51
+ 5:13
7.
Čípa Jiří
CET5002
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
51:18
+ 7:40
8.
Tichý Boris
DOB5500
KOB Dobruška
51:33
+ 7:55
9.
Rejmont Milan
LTU4801
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
51:49
+ 8:11
10.
Farář Jaroslav
VRL5002
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
52:30
+ 8:52
11.
Vítek Zdeněk
SRK4701
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
53:26
+ 9:48
12.
Šroler Zdeněk
KUN5201
TJ Sokol Kunvald
54:26
+ 10:48
13.
Kalous Jaroslav
ZAM5501
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
54:39
+ 11:01
14.
Hrobař Rudolf
SRK4702
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
55:32
+ 11:54
15.
Štregl Tomáš
VRL5001
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
58:33
+ 14:55
16.
Třasák Milan
LPU5206
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
59:14
+ 15:36
17.
Stárek Jiří
SRK5002
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
59:34
+ 15:56
18.
Novák Karel
NPA5001
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka
60:04
+ 16:26
19.
Pohl Zdeněk
SRK5301
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
60:37
+ 16:59
20.
Mrštík Václav
LPU5002
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
62:04
+ 18:26
21.
Bogulak Adam
PL3
63:30
+ 19:52
22.
Vlček Josef
TYN5602
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
63:41
+ 20:03
23.
Zlesák Zdeněk
JIL4701
OK Jilemnice
65:34
+ 21:56
24.
Beňo Miroslav
TYN5301
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
84:48
+ 41:10
Tůma Miloš
DOB5600
KOB Dobruška
DISK
H55D
4.30 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Fridrich Jaroslav
LPU4501
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
40:01
2.
Tobiška Václav
ZAM4401
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
41:21
+ 1:20
3.
Klimpl Petr
LPU5401
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
41:50
+ 1:49
4.
Šponar Josef
ZAM4701
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
43:08
+ 3:07
5.
Petr Doležal
TYN5401
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
44:40
+ 4:39
6.
Pilgr Bohuslav
CET5101
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
45:01
+ 5:00
7.
Procházka Jiří
LTU4802
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
49:34
+ 9:33
8.
Malátek Jaroslav
VAM4801
OOB Vamberk
70:18
+ 30:17
9.
Daníček Josef
SRK4901
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
72:24
+ 32:23
H65C
4.50 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Havlík Jaroslav
SJC3601
Sportcentrum Jičín
41:30
2.
Sokolář Zdeněk
SNA4501
TJ Start Náchod
46:52
+ 5:22
3.
Mikulecký Jan
PHK3801
OK 99 Hradec Králové
48:08
+ 6:38
4.
Koudelka Karel
LPU4001
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
49:06
+ 7:36
5.
Seidl Karel
SRK4301
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
49:26
+ 7:56
6.
Čepelka Petr
LPU4701
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
51:42
+ 10:12
7.
Novotný Petr
PHK3802
OK 99 Hradec Králové
52:48
+ 11:18
8.
Máslo Miroslav
SHK4001
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
57:14
+ 15:44
9.
Málek Josef
LPU3901
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
59:47
+ 18:17
10.
Jiran Václav
PHK4701
OK 99 Hradec Králové
71:54
+ 30:24
H65D
4.00 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Vykysalý František
PHK3002
OK 99 Hradec Králové
42:34
2.
Arnold Jindřich
HOR4701
TJ Jiskra Hořice
59:13
+ 16:39
3.
Hanuš Karel
HOS2601
TJ Tatran Hostinné
117:49
+ 75:15
HDR
3.30 km, 7 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Holubářová Viktorie
KUN0551
TJ Sokol Kunvald
18:05
2.
Čapková Anna
PHK0451
OK 99 Hradec Králové
18:38
+ 0:33
3.
Musilová Elen
ASU
Magnus Orienteering
19:16
+ 1:11
4.
Fábera Martin
20:50
+ 2:45
5.
Tichý Radomír
SHK0001
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
21:14
+ 3:09
6.
Kuneš Jan
HOR0600
TJ Jiskra Hořice
21:43
+ 3:38
7.
Koblic Jan
VAM0400
OOB Vamberk
22:15
+ 4:10
8.
Janků Štěpán
22:26
+ 4:21
9.
Knobová Agáta
22:27
+ 4:22
10.
Filipová Lucie
SRK0351
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
22:50
+ 4:45
11.
Háp Matěj
PHK0501
OK 99 Hradec Králové
23:40
+ 5:35
12.
Fábera Petr
23:41
+ 5:36
13.
Sršňová Natálie
VAM0650
OOB Vamberk
25:35
+ 7:30
14.
Černý Petr
ALB0200
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí
25:37
+ 7:32
15.
Doudová Anna
ALB
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí
25:47
+ 7:42
16.
Černá Pavla
ALB0351
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí
25:57
+ 7:52
17.
Neumman Matěj
PHK0400
OK 99 Hradec Králové
26:09
+ 8:04
18.
Bareš Vojtěch
SHK0302
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
26:49
+ 8:44
19.
Barešová Anna
SHK0353
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
27:04
+ 8:59
20.
Matoušková Sára
CHC0551
KOB Choceň
28:34
+ 10:29
21.
Málek Ondřej
LPU0402
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
29:22
+ 11:17
22.
Rak Tomáš
SHK0400
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
29:33
+ 11:28
23.
Kovářová Jana
CET0251
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
29:34
+ 11:29
24.
Hrnčířová Ivana
STH0351
SK Studenec
30:23
+ 12:18
25.
Kavalír Jan
SHK0300
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
30:55
+ 12:50
26.
Hlaváček Pavel
PHK
OK 99 Hradec Králové
35:19
+ 17:14
27.
Novotná Vendula
PHK0777
OK 99 Hradec Králové
36:25
+ 18:20
28.
Pilná Natálie
VRL0351
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
36:30
+ 18:25
29.
Vybíral Jan
PHK0300
OK 99 Hradec Králové
37:03
+ 18:58
30.
Tomášová Adéla
CHC0351
KOB Choceň
37:58
+ 19:53
31.
Kadaně Marek
LPU0703
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
38:22
+ 20:17
32.
Macháčková Tereza
LPU0951
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
38:38
+ 20:33
33.
Tichý Lubomír
SHK0303
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
39:12
+ 21:07
34.
Štantejský Vojtěch
CET04
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
39:31
+ 21:26
35.
Daníček Josef
ALB
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí
39:46
+ 21:41
36.
Pavelec Michal
NPA0801
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka
40:37
+ 22:32
37.
Škop Jonáš
CET0602
TJ Loko Česká Třebová
41:24
+ 23:19
38.
Richtrová Julie
JIL2222
OK Jilemnice
42:42
+ 24:37
39.
Erlebach Jan
JIL3333
OK Jilemnice
44:02
+ 25:57
40.
Frosch Vítek
LPU0801
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
46:09
+ 28:04
41.
Panáčková Alžběta
46:31
+ 28:26
42.
Pavlíčková Rozárie
SHK
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
47:34
+ 29:29
43.
Čečková Karolína
SHK
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
47:48
+ 29:43
44.
Školníková Karla
BRU0551
Ulita Broumov
48:36
+ 30:31
45.
Voláková Viktorie
BRU0651
Ulita Broumov
48:52
+ 30:47
46.
Michková Klára
49:17
+ 31:12
47.
Michková Zuzana
49:18
+ 31:13
48.
Tomášová Magdaléna
CHC0651
KOB Choceň
50:27
+ 32:22
49.
Raková Petra
SHK0251
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
56:30
+ 38:25
50.
Hojda Jan
BRU
Ulita Broumov
60:06
+ 42:01
51.
Kubcová Anna
DOB0550
KOB Dobruška
60:15
+ 42:10
52.
Pochop Petr
JIL1111
OK Jilemnice
66:58
+ 48:53
53.
Forst Albert
MFP0901
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
78:00
+ 59:55
54.
Rohan Vilém
PVP
VSK Přírodověda
91:46
+ 73:41
55.
Horčičák Radek
VAM0505
OOB Vamberk
106:02
+ 87:57
Fábera David
DISK
P
4.30 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Souček Tomáš
40:28
2.
Šváb Pavel
BRU6701
Ulita Broumov
42:44
+ 2:16
3.
Kavalír Pavel
42:49
+ 2:21
4.
Čapek Miroslav
46:04
+ 5:36
5.
Hančová Marie
SNA8255
TJ Start Náchod
47:14
+ 6:46
6.
Venclová Kateřina
47:16
+ 6:48
7.
Rücker Petr
HOR6500
TJ Jiskra Hořice
49:51
+ 9:23
8.
Puš Roman
STH
SK Studenec
51:12
+ 10:44
9.
Hanč Jaroslav
VRL6702
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
51:16
+ 10:48
10.
Rohanová Markéta
PVP7251
VSK Přírodověda
51:26
+ 10:58
11.
Kalousek Tomáš
ZAM8901
Oddíl OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
51:55
+ 11:27
12.
Nyč Jaroslav
VRL
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
55:53
+ 15:25
13.
Zemánek Miroslav
57:16
+ 16:48
14.
Kašparová Eva
TYN7452
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
59:24
+ 18:56
15.
Tomáš Stanislav
CHC
KOB Choceň
60:55
+ 20:27
16.
Peška Robert
PHK6700
OK 99 Hradec Králové
61:01
+ 20:33
17.
Veverková Yveta
VAM6452
OOB Vamberk
64:52
+ 24:24
18.
Žák David
LPU7005
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
66:01
+ 25:33
19.
Michek Ivo
66:54
+ 26:26
20.
Kment Libor
67:55
+ 27:27
21.
Zvěřinová Darina
SNA5952
TJ Start Náchod
69:13
+ 28:45
22.
Smith Grahame
72:26
+ 31:58
23.
Kolářová Renata
BRU7451
Ulita Broumov
72:38
+ 32:10
24.
Burgerová Kateřina
75:06
+ 34:38
25.
Mistrík Jan
75:57
+ 35:29
26.
Lockerová Milena
SRK7251
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
76:39
+ 36:11
27.
Kašpar Michal
TYN9502
SK Týniště nad Orlicí OOB
77:15
+ 36:47
28.
Zenkner Karel
BRU7202
Ulita Broumov
77:48
+ 37:20
29.
Kolářová Tereza
BRU9752
Ulita Broumov
82:29
+ 42:01
30.
Prchalová Monika
BRU
Ulita Broumov
82:40
+ 42:12
31.
Grunerová Martina
BRU9351
Ulita Broumov
84:46
+ 44:18
32.
Glossová Pavlína
LPU
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
94:24
+ 53:56
33.
Junková Petra
STH7451
SK Studenec
113:24
+ 72:56
Švábová Michaela
BRU6851
Ulita Broumov
DISK
Pipková Táňa
DISK
Burdychová Naděžda
DISK
Zemánková Eva
SRK7452
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
DISK
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz