Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: Oblastní žebříček - ráno
Race code
110529077
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
Oblastní žebříček - ráno
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
2011/05/29
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Ranking type
ranking
Place
Mělník
Map
Mělník 2
Organiser
PVP - VSK Přírodověda
Director
Markéta Šimková
Referee
Renata Neumannová
Course setter
David Komín
JURY
Marek Blahuta, Milan Borovička, Jan Fátor
Class
D10
D12
D14
D16
D18
D21K
D21L
D35
D45
D55
D65
H10
H12
H14
H16
H18
H21K
H21L
H35
H45
H55
H65
H75
HDR
T
D10
1.20 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kalousková Marie
DKP0151
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
11:13
2.
Šimšová Barbora
MFP0150
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
12:32
+ 1:19
3.
Vančurová Kateřina
TAP0151
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
16:10
+ 4:57
4.
Sanna Karin
DKP0250
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
17:05
+ 5:52
5.
Fantová Kateřina
EKP0256
C
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
17:08
+ 5:55
6.
Prknová Zuzana
KNC0251
C
OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.
18:12
+ 6:59
7.
Chaloupková Hana
KAM0252
C
SK Kamenice
23:01
+ 11:48
8.
Jirkovská Kateřina
SLA0350
C
SKOB Slaný
37:39
+ 26:26
9.
Čechmánková Anna
PVP0450
C
VSK Přírodověda
41:42
+ 30:29
10.
Turinská Magdalena
TAP0251
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
58:33
+ 47:20
11.
Vančurová Monika
TAP0451
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
61:30
+ 50:17
Longinová Adéla
TAP0351
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
DISK
D12
1.50 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Dědková Teodora
TAP0051
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
11:40
2.
Illnerová Kateřina
DKP9950
B
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
11:47
+ 0:07
3.
Sieglová Eliška
MFP9950
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
12:22
+ 0:42
4.
Hrabánková Zuzana
PGP9950
B
SK Praga
12:54
+ 1:14
5.
Kolářová Johana
SLA9950
B
SKOB Slaný
13:05
+ 1:25
6.
Voltrová Alena
ROZ9951
C
OK Roztoky
13:51
+ 2:11
7.
Krausová Anežka
ZVO9953
C
OB SK Zvole
14:11
+ 2:31
7.
Šrámková Hana
MFP0051
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
14:11
+ 2:31
9.
Straková Veronika
PVP0050
C
VSK Přírodověda
20:18
+ 8:38
10.
Srbová Kristýna
SLA0050
C
SKOB Slaný
26:22
+ 14:42
11.
Čiháková Barbora
KNC9950
C
OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.
28:11
+ 16:31
12.
Benešová Hana
DKL0050
C
KOB Kladno
32:40
+ 21:00
13.
Sedláčková Linda
ROZ0050
C
OK Roztoky
49:35
+ 37:55
D14
1.70 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Slavíková Silvie
PGP9751
C
SK Praga
13:31
2.
Sušánková Hana
SLA9855
B
SKOB Slaný
13:41
+ 0:10
3.
Poláková Kateřina
TAP9854
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
14:20
+ 0:49
4.
Poláková Tereza
TAP9853
B
KOB TRETRA Praha
14:21
+ 0:50
5.
Zimmerová Kateřina
ZVO9852
B
OB SK Zvole
14:52
+ 1:21
6.
Stehlíková Anna
MFP9750
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
15:44
+ 2:13
7.
Repiská Amálie
MFP9851
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
16:10
+ 2:39
8.
Mikulášová Martina
PGP9852
B
SK Praga
16:41
+ 3:10
9.
Zábranská Kristýna
SLA9852
B
SKOB Slaný
17:09
+ 3:38
10.
Hájková Eliška
ZVO9851
C
OB SK Zvole
17:40
+ 4:09
11.
Voltrová Hana
ROZ9752
C
OK Roztoky
20:43
+ 7:12
12.
Hrdličková Ludmila
SLA9851
C
SKOB Slaný
29:36
+ 16:05
D16
2.10 km, 16 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kožinová Zuzana
PGP9650
A
SK Praga
16:47
2.
Hrabánková Klára
PGP9654
A
SK Praga
18:34
+ 1:47
3.
Ježková Kateřina
SLA9750
B
SKOB Slaný
19:12
+ 2:25
4.
Müllerová Eva
SLA9652
B
SKOB Slaný
19:54
+ 3:07
D18
2.40 km, 16 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Borovičková Jana
FSP9455
B
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha
23:34
2.
Mikulášová Helena
PGP9353
B
SK Praga
32:43
+ 9:09
3.
Kamererová Valerie
KAM9452
B
SK Kamenice
68:50
+ 45:16
D21K
1.90 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Nováková Lenka
ROU9250
B
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
25:08
2.
Zábranská Petra
SLA9250
C
SKOB Slaný
29:37
+ 4:29
3.
Kamererová Klára
KAM9154
C
SK Kamenice
60:32
+ 35:24
D21L
2.70 km, 18 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Plochová Dominika
DKP8651
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
18:22
2.
Košárková Iva
SCP8152
R
OK Sparta Praha
18:58
+ 0:36
3.
Svobodná Šárka
DKP8850
E
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
19:07
+ 0:45
4.
Dlouhá Marie
DKP8756
R
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
19:13
+ 0:51
5.
Karochová Simona
DKP8853
E
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
19:45
+ 1:23
6.
Kožinová Jana
PGP6651
C
SK Praga
20:46
+ 2:24
7.
Gabrovská Lucie
TAP8854
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
21:08
+ 2:46
8.
Nedbalová Jana
MFP8050
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
21:34
+ 3:12
9.
Přecechtělová Tereza
KAM8951
C
SK Kamenice
21:35
+ 3:13
9.
Svobodná Madla
DKP9154
R
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
21:35
+ 3:13
11.
Jiříková Dana
TAP9055
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
21:44
+ 3:22
12.
Čermáková Kristýna
PGP9154
A
SK Praga
21:51
+ 3:29
13.
Dlouhá Hana
DKP9450
A
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
21:52
+ 3:30
14.
Hůlková Marie
SNA8255
C
TJ START Náchod
21:56
+ 3:34
15.
Vildmonová Pavla
LBE7451
C
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
22:36
+ 4:14
16.
Smolková Kateřina
PGP8852
C
SK Praga
22:43
+ 4:21
17.
Sedláčková Martina
TUR7959
C
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov
22:54
+ 4:32
18.
Šámalová Ludmila
PGP9252
A
SK Praga
23:13
+ 4:51
19.
Kožinová Anna
PGP9350
A
SK Praga
23:24
+ 5:02
20.
Blahutová Hana
MFP7953
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
23:52
+ 5:30
21.
Hojná Silvie
SCP7950
C
OK Sparta Praha
24:17
+ 5:55
22.
Jelínková Zora
PGP8851
C
SK Praga
24:51
+ 6:29
23.
Šimšová Jana
MFP7651
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
25:11
+ 6:49
24.
Rožková Petra
MFP7551
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
25:14
+ 6:52
25.
Chloupková Jana
SLP5951
C
OOB Slavia Praha
26:15
+ 7:53
25.
Bozděchová Lenka
PGP8254
C
SK Praga
26:15
+ 7:53
27.
Šípová Jana
BOR8353
C
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
26:40
+ 8:18
28.
Borovičková Lenka
FSP7350
C
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha
27:11
+ 8:49
29.
Pangrácová Jana
MFP7653
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
27:34
+ 9:12
30.
Tloušťová Eva
SCP6950
C
OK Sparta Praha
30:02
+ 11:40
31.
Koppová Ingrid
SLP7960
C
OOB Slavia Praha
31:30
+ 13:08
32.
Brettlová Marta
VIP7557
C
SK VIPrahlo
31:39
+ 13:17
33.
Zelená Markéta
PGP5850
C
SK Praga
35:45
+ 17:23
34.
Landovská Anna
PGP9251
B
SK Praga
51:06
+ 32:44
Kurfürstová Magdalena
FSP7852
C
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha
DISK
D35
2.40 km, 16 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Pavlů Veronika
PGP6950
C
SK Praga
21:52
2.
Klapalová Pavla
EKP7051
C
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
22:26
+ 0:34
3.
Benešová Jaroslava
DKL7050
C
KOB Kladno
23:20
+ 1:28
4.
Čiháková Lenka
KNC6750
C
OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.
23:56
+ 2:04
5.
Komersová Jana
KNC6550
C
OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.
24:28
+ 2:36
6.
Forstová Lenka
MFP6850
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
24:53
+ 3:01
7.
Sieglová Dáša
MFP7050
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
25:53
+ 4:01
8.
Brousilová Petra
PGP6951
C
SK Praga
26:50
+ 4:58
9.
Smolková Alena
PGP6450
C
SK Praga
27:53
+ 6:01
10.
Pelikánová Lucie
MFP6950
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
29:48
+ 7:56
11.
Šebková Helena
SCP6750
C
OK Sparta Praha
32:10
+ 10:18
12.
Šrámková Iva
MFP7255
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
32:17
+ 10:25
13.
Longinová Lenka
TAP7151
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
32:28
+ 10:36
14.
Hrdličková Ludmila
SLA6950
C
SKOB Slaný
33:06
+ 11:14
15.
DeHeij Margita
MFP7355
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
33:30
+ 11:38
16.
Chaloupková Dana
KAM7150
C
SK Kamenice
34:57
+ 13:05
17.
Zemková Helena
SLA7450
C
SKOB Slaný
37:49
+ 15:57
18.
Turinská Ivana
TAP6850
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
43:39
+ 21:47
19.
Sedláčková Petra
ROZ7050
C
OK Roztoky
50:45
+ 28:53
Berná Markéta
ODV7651
C
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
DISK
D45
2.10 km, 16 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Němečková Jarmila
OKP6650
C
SK OK 24 Praha
17:57
2.
Fantová Libuše
EKP5650
C
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
18:29
+ 0:32
3.
Voltrová Svatava
ROZ6150
C
OK Roztoky
19:54
+ 1:57
4.
Slavíková Kateřina
PGP6650
C
SK Praga
20:54
+ 2:57
5.
Svobodná Eva
DKP5851
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
21:54
+ 3:57
6.
Tvrdková Eva
LBE5150
C
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
22:08
+ 4:11
7.
Vrabcová Jindra
SCP6151
C
OK Sparta Praha
22:12
+ 4:15
8.
Doležalová Vlasta
PGP5550
C
SK Praga
22:15
+ 4:18
9.
Klusáková Jitka
DKP5651
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
22:16
+ 4:19
10.
Landovská Ivana
PGP6251
C
SK Praga
22:27
+ 4:30
11.
Kohoutová Pavlína
KNC6251
C
OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.
22:49
+ 4:52
12.
Hartlová Blanka
ODV6350
C
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
25:14
+ 7:17
13.
Šámalová Hana
PGP6150
C
SK Praga
26:36
+ 8:39
14.
Hrabánková Ilona
PGP6250
C
SK Praga
27:14
+ 9:17
15.
Mikešová Marcel
TAP63
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
29:57
+ 12:00
16.
Kočí Zdenka
TAP5851
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
30:31
+ 12:34
17.
Řadová Jaromíra
DKP6551
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
34:22
+ 16:25
D55
1.70 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kubátová Milada
PGP4750
C
SK Praga
17:52
2.
Stehnová Hana
DKP5150
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
18:30
+ 0:38
3.
Dlasková Anna
DKP5350
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
19:52
+ 2:00
4.
Ryšavá Lubomíra
TJP4750
C
OOB TJ Sokol Troja
20:34
+ 2:42
5.
Zmeková Míla
SLP4451
C
OOB Slavia Praha
35:16
+ 17:24
Haňkovská Jana
PGP4050
C
SK Praga
DISK
D65
1.50 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Provazníková Svatava
TJP4250
C
OOB TJ Sokol Troja
22:01
H10
1.20 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Švadlena Michal
CHC0101
C
KOB Choceň
10:02
2.
Siegl Matyáš
MFP0103
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
13:46
+ 3:44
3.
Šimša Martin
MFP0300
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
13:47
+ 3:45
4.
Brousil Tomáš
PGP0100
C
SK Praga
14:48
+ 4:46
5.
Šubrt Matěj
DKP0205
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
15:27
+ 5:25
6.
Forst Antonín
MFP0101
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
15:39
+ 5:37
7.
Rožek Vilém
MFP0301
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
17:06
+ 7:04
8.
Kolář Matyáš
SLA0300
C
SKOB Slaný
18:41
+ 8:39
9.
Longin Jan
TAP0103
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
18:58
+ 8:56
10.
Šrámek Jaromír
MFP0303
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
19:23
+ 9:21
11.
Kožina Štěpán
PGP0300
C
SK Praga
20:48
+ 10:46
12.
Švarc Antonín
DKP0203
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
22:18
+ 12:16
13.
Kysela Tomáš
TAP01
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
22:19
+ 12:17
14.
Kraus Matěj
ZVO0203
C
OB SK Zvole
25:50
+ 15:48
15.
Hrdlička Jan
SLA0200
C
SKOB Slaný
26:00
+ 15:58
16.
Votruba Jan
MFP0201
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
26:30
+ 16:28
17.
Hejsek Filip
KAM0204
C
SK Kamenice
27:12
+ 17:10
18.
Sedláček Jaroslav
ROZ0300
C
OK Roztoky
39:10
+ 29:08
Bartoň Michal
KAM0107
C
SK Kamenice
DISK
H12
1.80 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Buk Petr
ROU0001
B
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
14:57
2.
Šebek Petr
DKP9903
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
16:20
+ 1:23
3.
Jiroušek Matyáš
MFP9901
B
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
17:10
+ 2:13
4.
Šantrůček Vít
KAM9901
C
SK Kamenice
17:13
+ 2:16
5.
Postolka Jáchym
DKL9900
C
KOB Kladno
18:22
+ 3:25
6.
Neumann Jindřich
PVP9900
C
VSK Přírodověda
20:19
+ 5:22
7.
Lafek Jan
ODV9904
C
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
24:18
+ 9:21
8.
Zemko Zdeněk
SLA9900
C
SKOB Slaný
25:35
+ 10:38
9.
Vančura Michal
TAP0004
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
26:21
+ 11:24
10.
Krejčí Michal
TAP0008
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
26:45
+ 11:48
11.
Kdýr Matěj
ODV0000
C
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
70:48
+ 55:51
Čech Richard
SLA0001
C
SKOB Slaný
DISK
Prkno Jonáš
KNC9903
C
OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.
DISK
H14
2.20 km, 16 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Škvor Ota
KAM9900
B
SK Kamenice
17:42
2.
Brázdil Petr
ODV9700
C
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
17:46
+ 0:04
3.
Vlášek Jakub
TAP9702
B
KOB TRETRA Praha
18:54
+ 1:12
4.
Semerád Antonín
DKP9801
B
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
18:58
+ 1:16
5.
Jíra Tomáš
ROZ9800
B
OK Roztoky
19:58
+ 2:16
6.
Borovička Tomáš
FSP9801
B
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha
21:19
+ 3:37
7.
Kohout Matyáš
MFP9802
B
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
21:32
+ 3:50
8.
Mikeš Jan
TAP9802
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
21:43
+ 4:01
9.
Valach Marek
TAP9703
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
22:16
+ 4:34
10.
Novák Aleš
ODV9805
C
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
22:37
+ 4:55
11.
Řeháček Michal
DKP9702
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
23:11
+ 5:29
12.
Svatoš Jan
ODV9803
B
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
24:36
+ 6:54
13.
Šíma Vladislav
DKL9700
C
KOB Kladno
25:32
+ 7:50
14.
Vlasák Vojtěch
ODV9703
C
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
26:27
+ 8:45
15.
Ondřejček Jiří
ODV9800
B
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
27:04
+ 9:22
16.
Turinský Pavel
TAP9701
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
29:35
+ 11:53
17.
Beneš Jan
DKL9800
C
KOB Kladno
32:29
+ 14:47
Bartoň Pavel
KAM9800
C
SK Kamenice
DISK
Čermák Adam
PGP9701
B
SK Praga
DISK
H16
2.50 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Illner Vojtěch
DKP9600
A
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
16:04
2.
Veselý Jakub
LBE9500
B
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
17:48
+ 1:44
3.
Zamazal Tomáš
TAP9501
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
19:11
+ 3:07
4.
Aster Tomáš
SLA9602
C
SKOB Slaný
20:23
+ 4:19
5.
Buk Michal
ROU9601
B
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
24:45
+ 8:41
6.
Šindelář Jan
DKP9511
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
26:02
+ 9:58
7.
Landovský Jakub
PGP9601
C
SK Praga
26:04
+ 10:00
H18
2.80 km, 19 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Ježek Ondřej
SLA9701
A
SKOB Slaný
21:28
2.
Štádlík Lukáš
SLA9401
B
SKOB Slaný
25:29
+ 4:01
3.
Malec Oldřich
SLA9400
B
SKOB Slaný
25:37
+ 4:09
Uhlíř Marek
LBE9400
B
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
DISK
H21K
2.40 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Pangrác Ondřej
MFP7603
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
19:21
2.
Berný Jan
ODV7702
C
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
20:52
+ 1:31
3.
Líbal Jakub
ROU9202
C
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
24:27
+ 5:06
H21L
3.40 km, 19 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Mrázek Jan
SCP8102
E
OK Sparta Praha
18:02
2.
Pospíšil Ondřej
DKP8717
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
19:46
+ 1:44
3.
Pavlů Ondřej
PGP8904
C
SK Praga
19:52
+ 1:50
4.
Makovský Jakub
TAP8511
R
KOB TRETRA Praha
20:09
+ 2:07
5.
Kovář Miroslav
SCP8103
C
OK Sparta Praha
20:25
+ 2:23
6.
Janda Martin
DOB8002
C
KOB Dobruška
20:53
+ 2:51
7.
Procházka Jan
PGP8206
C
SK Praga
20:54
+ 2:52
8.
Švadlena Pavel
CHC7502
C
KOB Choceň
20:59
+ 2:57
9.
Fátor Jan
ASU7907
C
Magnus Orienteering
21:00
+ 2:58
10.
Košárek Pavel
AOP7102
R
POBO - přátelé OB Opava
21:09
+ 3:07
11.
Zajíc Vítězslav
TAP8610
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
21:16
+ 3:14
12.
Bašus Petr
SCP7400
C
OK Sparta Praha
21:20
+ 3:18
13.
Kříž Ondřej
PZR8001
C
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
21:21
+ 3:19
14.
Rožek David
MFP7403
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
21:42
+ 3:40
15.
Šafka Jan
SLP7704
C
OOB Slavia Praha
21:55
+ 3:53
16.
Hodek Michal
TAP8808
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
22:07
+ 4:05
16.
Pátek Michal
CHC8603
C
KOB Choceň
22:07
+ 4:05
18.
Pešek Ondřej
CHC8502
C
KOB Choceň
22:17
+ 4:15
19.
Čech Jan
FSP7900
C
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha
22:19
+ 4:17
20.
Hošek Radim
DOB8737
C
KOB Dobruška
22:23
+ 4:21
21.
Fišer Jiří
SLP8503
C
OOB Slavia Praha
22:24
+ 4:22
22.
Němeček Jan
VSP6201
C
USK Praha
22:33
+ 4:31
23.
Vlach Martin
SCP8605
C
OK Sparta Praha
22:41
+ 4:39
24.
Kurfürst Pavel
FSP7400
C
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha
22:45
+ 4:43
25.
Slovák Miroslav
SHK7704
C
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
23:07
+ 5:05
25.
Štemberg Milan
EKP8608
C
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
23:07
+ 5:05
27.
Hanč Petr
VRL8001
C
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
23:15
+ 5:13
27.
Buzek Martin
PGP8401
C
SK Praga
23:15
+ 5:13
29.
Vrabec Ondřej
SCP8303
C
OK Sparta Praha
23:16
+ 5:14
30.
Škvor Martin
KAM6700
C
SK Kamenice
23:59
+ 5:57
31.
Černý Martin
TAP8902
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
24:05
+ 6:03
32.
Pražák Jiří
ZBP7800
C
OOB SK Zbraslav
24:13
+ 6:11
33.
Sládek Jan
TAP8801
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
24:14
+ 6:12
34.
Illner Jakub
DKP6601
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
24:23
+ 6:21
35.
Procházka Tomáš
SCP8200
C
OK Sparta Praha
24:25
+ 6:23
36.
Vaněk Petr
ZBP7302
C
OOB SK Zbraslav
24:30
+ 6:28
37.
Beneš Filip
TAP8701
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
24:51
+ 6:49
38.
Khel Richard
SCP7500
C
OK Sparta Praha
24:55
+ 6:53
39.
Buk Jindřich
ROU9303
B
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
24:59
+ 6:57
40.
Šimša Jaromír
MFP7100
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
25:56
+ 7:54
41.
Beránek Radek
ZVO6803
C
OB SK Zvole
26:13
+ 8:11
42.
Benc Jiří
TAP8002
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
26:44
+ 8:42
43.
Mezník Vladimír
LBE6400
C
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
28:03
+ 10:01
44.
Žáček Martin
FSP6803
C
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha
28:08
+ 10:06
45.
Rozkošný Karel
EKP7900
C
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
28:12
+ 10:10
46.
Wagner Libor
DKP8511
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
28:14
+ 10:12
47.
Lžíčař Martin
DOB8803
C
KOB Dobruška
28:50
+ 10:48
48.
Koč Zdeněk
MKP4700
C
SK Meteor Kačerov Praha
33:14
+ 15:12
49.
Šváb Jan
VSP5801
C
USK Praha
33:48
+ 15:46
50.
Laga Miroslav
ZBP7900
C
OOB SK Zbraslav
34:30
+ 16:28
51.
Toušek Filip
ZBP7102
C
OOB SK Zbraslav
35:23
+ 17:21
52.
Tvrdek Vojtěch
LBE4900
C
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
37:14
+ 19:12
53.
Vančura Milan
TAP7502
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
40:01
+ 21:59
Drahokoupil Aleš
CHT8501
C
OOB SK Chrast
DISK
Tesař Pavel
PGP7708
C
SK Praga
DISK
Blahuta Marek
MFP7301
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
DISK
Macka Radek
LCE8110
C
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice
DISK
H35
2.80 km, 19 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Šemelík Petr
DKL6901
C
KOB Kladno
19:07
2.
Kolář Tomáš
SLA7103
C
SKOB Slaný
21:52
+ 2:45
3.
Datel Jiří
DKL7101
C
KOB Kladno
22:34
+ 3:27
4.
Kalousek Jiří
DKP6901
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
22:49
+ 3:42
5.
Betlach Miroslav
DKP6300
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
25:50
+ 6:43
6.
Siegl Roman
MFP6700
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
26:46
+ 7:39
7.
Ornst Jan
DKP6700
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
28:41
+ 9:34
8.
Šubrt Antonín
DKP7100
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
28:44
+ 9:37
9.
Uhlíř Patrik
LBE7000
C
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
28:59
+ 9:52
10.
Ondřejček Jiří
ODV7000
C
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
29:14
+ 10:07
11.
Čáp David
OLP7101
C
PSK Olymp Praha
29:25
+ 10:18
12.
Halíř Radim
MFP7000
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
31:39
+ 12:32
13.
Sanna Roberto
DKP6703
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
32:48
+ 13:41
14.
Šebek Martin
SCP6700
C
OK Sparta Praha
36:06
+ 16:59
15.
Řada Richard
DKP6701
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
37:01
+ 17:54
16.
Šrámek Petr
MFP6905
C
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
38:24
+ 19:17
17.
Zábranský Luboš
SLA7400
C
SKOB Slaný
44:11
+ 25:04
18.
Sedláček Jaroslav
ROZ6801
C
OK Roztoky
79:07
+ 60:00
Baldrian Petr
PGP7203
C
SK Praga
DISK
H45
2.70 km, 16 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Novák Ivo
OKP6200
C
SK OK 24 Praha
18:49
2.
Kožina Petr
PGP6000
C
SK Praga
20:41
+ 1:52
3.
Reichl Michal
MKP6402
C
SK Meteor Kačerov Praha
22:38
+ 3:49
4.
Fanta Miroslav
EKP5800
C
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
22:39
+ 3:50
5.
Cabrnoch Jiří
DKL5400
C
KOB Kladno
22:55
+ 4:06
6.
Hrabánek David
PGP6003
C
SK Praga
24:11
+ 5:22
7.
Stehno Pavel
DKP4900
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
25:27
+ 6:38
8.
Borovička Milan
FSP6104
C
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha
25:34
+ 6:45
9.
Hájek Tomáš
ZVO6401
C
OB SK Zvole
25:59
+ 7:10
10.
Hartl Zdeněk
ODV6300
C
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
26:59
+ 8:10
11.
Beneš Jan
DKL6600
C
KOB Kladno
27:02
+ 8:13
12.
Vrabec Martin
SCP6100
C
OK Sparta Praha
27:14
+ 8:25
13.
Kříž Pavel
PZR4800
C
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
27:19
+ 8:30
14.
Svobodný Petr
DKP5800
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
27:25
+ 8:36
15.
Strejc Jaroslav
ZVO6101
C
OB SK Zvole
27:33
+ 8:44
16.
Toušek Miloslav
MKP5000
C
SK Meteor Kačerov Praha
28:10
+ 9:21
17.
Kudrnáč Martin
KAM5901
C
SK Kamenice
28:13
+ 9:24
18.
Grivalský Michal
PGP5900
C
SK Praga
28:53
+ 10:04
19.
Tihon Jaroslav
TAP6102
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
31:09
+ 12:20
20.
Mikeš Radovan
TAP58
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
32:02
+ 13:13
21.
Longin Miloš
TAP6201
C
KOB TRETRA Praha
51:18
+ 32:29
Malec Jaroslav
SLA6200
C
SKOB Slaný
DISK
MS
Gawel Jiří
NER0145
C
25:49
+ 7:00
H55
2.50 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Cedrych Karel
TJP5500
C
OOB TJ Sokol Troja
17:55
2.
Jelínek Martin
PGP5103
C
SK Praga
20:12
+ 2:17
3.
Novák Miloš
SCP4600
C
OK Sparta Praha
20:39
+ 2:44
4.
Čadil Jan
FSP4300
C
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha
21:06
+ 3:11
5.
Šámal Václav
PGP5601
C
SK Praga
21:26
+ 3:31
6.
Jun Drahomír
KNC5501
C
OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.
21:58
+ 4:03
7.
Hamáček Bohuslav
LBE5000
C
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
22:56
+ 5:01
8.
Šorm Miroslav
DKL5200
C
KOB Kladno
25:02
+ 7:07
9.
Ryšavý Vít
TJP4700
C
OOB TJ Sokol Troja
32:31
+ 14:36
10.
Koutný Ivan
ODV5300
C
TJ AERO Odolena Voda
32:35
+ 14:40
H65
2.20 km, 16 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Attl Vladimír
PGP3800
C
SK Praga
22:29
2.
Nosál Stanislav
SLA4600
C
SKOB Slaný
25:26
+ 2:57
3.
Hlavatý Karel
SJP4200
C
Slavoj Praha
30:59
+ 8:30
4.
Dohnal Josef
VSP4300
C
USK Praha
31:23
+ 8:54
5.
Vondráček Jaromír
ROU4002
C
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem
33:14
+ 10:45
6.
Zábranský Emil
SLA4200
C
SKOB Slaný
37:26
+ 14:57
7.
Kalivoda Vladimír
KNC3800
C
OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.
43:31
+ 21:02
Ďurčat Jozef
DKP3800
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
DISK
H75
1.80 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kalivoda Viktor
KNC3300
C
OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l.
22:56
2.
Hanák Milan
FSP3400
C
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha
23:29
+ 0:33
HDR
7 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Uhlířová Marie
LBE0950
C
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
0:00
T
2.40 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kolářová Michaela
SLA
C
SKOB Slaný
25:12
2.
Švihla Tomáš
NER
C
29:07
+ 3:55
3.
Malačková Jana
DVP6151
C
Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly
30:01
+ 4:49
4.
Řeháčková Vladimíra
DKP
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
31:04
+ 5:52
5.
Švihlová Kateřina
NER
C
35:25
+ 10:13
6.
Plochová Lada
DKP
C
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
62:37
+ 37:25
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz