1. |
Přinda Lukáš
|
VLI7701 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
51:32 |
|
2. |
Vobr Marek
|
BOR7801 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
52:31 |
+ 0:59 |
3. |
Poloprutský Tomáš
|
VLI6205 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
54:05 |
+ 2:33 |
4. |
Blahuta Marek
|
MFP7301 |
|
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
55:36 |
+ 4:04 |
5. |
Hain Jan
|
SJC7502 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
57:24 |
+ 5:52 |
6. |
Fejk Zbyněk
|
SJC7501 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
59:43 |
+ 8:11 |
7. |
Klimkiewicz Kacper
|
PO2 |
|
|
61:23 |
+ 9:51 |
8. |
Holas Jiří
|
SJC5802 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
61:36 |
+ 10:04 |
9. |
Hanák Jan
|
SLA8002 |
|
SKOB Slaný |
61:41 |
+ 10:09 |
10. |
Kettner Vojtěch
|
KAM9601 |
|
SK Kamenice |
62:01 |
+ 10:29 |
11. |
Kraus Petr
|
SJC7303 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
63:01 |
+ 11:29 |
12. |
Damian Dutkiewicz
|
PO2 |
|
|
63:25 |
+ 11:53 |
13. |
Kroupa Václav
|
PVP6104 |
|
VSK Přírodověda |
64:19 |
+ 12:47 |
14. |
Musil Pavel
|
SJC7705 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
65:07 |
+ 13:35 |
15. |
Špicar Petr
|
SJC8801 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
66:16 |
+ 14:44 |
16. |
Dzioba Mateusz
|
PO2 |
|
|
67:27 |
+ 15:55 |
17. |
Šmejc Jakub
|
SJC9401 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
67:56 |
+ 16:24 |
18. |
Pávek Petr
|
BOR9008 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
68:39 |
+ 17:07 |
19. |
Rakovec Michal
|
SCP6901 |
|
OK Sparta Praha |
71:57 |
+ 20:25 |
20. |
Kubíček Zdeněk.
|
TUR7202 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov |
72:00 |
+ 20:28 |
21. |
Němec Jan
|
CHA8606 |
|
OK Chrastava |
73:37 |
+ 22:05 |
22. |
Drbohlav Tomáš
|
TUR |
|
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov |
73:50 |
+ 22:18 |
23. |
Gorčica Pavel
|
CHA6200 |
|
OK Chrastava |
74:32 |
+ 23:00 |
24. |
Pesničák Jan
|
SMR7902 |
|
SK SNS Smržovka |
76:06 |
+ 24:34 |
25. |
Novotný Dušan
|
TJN7002 |
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
76:21 |
+ 24:49 |
26. |
Cupák Jiří
|
VRL7201 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
76:25 |
+ 24:53 |
27. |
Jan Tesař
|
SCP8500 |
|
OK Sparta Praha |
78:09 |
+ 26:37 |
28. |
Havel Tomáš
|
TUR7904 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov |
78:23 |
+ 26:51 |
29. |
Kroupa Tomáš
|
PVP9401 |
|
VSK Přírodověda |
78:27 |
+ 26:55 |
30. |
Kučera Jindřich
|
LTP9600 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
78:32 |
+ 27:00 |
31. |
Žucha Jiří
|
TJN6603 |
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
80:26 |
+ 28:54 |
32. |
Jakubec Jindřich
|
TUR4801 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov |
80:57 |
+ 29:25 |
33. |
Ryjáček Jan
|
LPM8004 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
81:38 |
+ 30:06 |
34. |
Škoda Jáchym
|
SNA8702 |
|
TJ Start Náchod |
82:27 |
+ 30:55 |
35. |
Posselt Martin
|
TJN6802 |
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
83:03 |
+ 31:31 |
36. |
Pařízek Jan
|
SLA |
|
SKOB Slaný |
84:49 |
+ 33:17 |
36. |
Urbaník Robert
|
VLI7002 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
84:49 |
+ 33:17 |
38. |
Posselt Martin
|
TJN9501 |
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
85:30 |
+ 33:58 |
39. |
Egert Michal
|
EPO |
|
|
86:36 |
+ 35:04 |
40. |
Kohl Jiří
|
KPY6201 |
|
SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
88:42 |
+ 37:10 |
41. |
Souček Michal
|
SHK9007 |
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
89:00 |
+ 37:28 |
42. |
Borovička Milan
|
FSP6104 |
|
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha |
89:42 |
+ 38:10 |
43. |
Černý Vojtěch
|
JIL9006 |
|
OK Jilemnice |
89:51 |
+ 38:19 |
44. |
Randík Jan
|
SOB8703 |
|
Sdruž. organizátorů bank. sport. akcí |
90:21 |
+ 38:49 |
45. |
Cerha Milan
|
TUR7703 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov |
94:06 |
+ 42:34 |
46. |
Vaňkát Jan
|
EPO |
|
|
99:56 |
+ 48:24 |
47. |
Jiri Benc
|
TAP8002 |
|
KOB TRETRA Praha |
113:58 |
+ 62:26 |
48. |
Šklíba Jan
|
SRK7501 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou |
116:00 |
+ 64:28 |
49. |
Černý Martin
|
JIL8703 |
|
OK Jilemnice |
122:55 |
+ 71:23 |
50. |
Milan Vancura
|
TAP7502 |
|
KOB TRETRA Praha |
137:24 |
+ 85:52 |
|
Izák Pavel
|
PVP7102 |
|
VSK Přírodověda |
DISK |
|