Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: Mistrovství ČR LOB klasická trať
Race code
110115601
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
Mistrovství ČR LOB klasická trať
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
2011/01/15
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Place
Strážné
Map
Ferra
Organiser
VRL - OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
Director
Pavel Wohanka
Referee
Jindřich Knobloch
Course setter
Vlastik Polák, Pavel Wohanka
Class
D14
D17
D20
D21
D35
D45
D55
H14
H17
H20
H21
H21B
H35
H45
H55
H65
H75
T5
D14
9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Waňková Martina
VRL9951
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
78:05
2.
Janovská Kateřina
PGP9850
SK Praga
88:14
+ 10:09
3.
Matoušová Kateřina
VRL
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
98:55
+ 20:50
4.
Horvátová Hana
SSU9794
SK Severka Šumperk
109:58
+ 31:53
5.
Chlebiková Aneta
TRI9755
TJ TŽ Třinec
114:00
+ 35:55
6.
Argalášová Kateřina
TRI9750
TJ TŽ Třinec
118:31
+ 40:26
D17
11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Haltofová Eva
VRB9499
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
69:34
2.
Hančová Petra
VRL9652
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
71:46
+ 2:12
3.
Dlouhá Hana
DKP9450
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
83:31
+ 13:57
4.
Jančová Jana
VRB9450
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
85:23
+ 15:49
5.
Kosová Štěpánka
TRI9458
TJ TŽ Třinec
103:52
+ 34:18
6.
Procházková Marie
DCE9550
KOB Dobřichovice
106:49
+ 37:15
7.
Hanušová Michaela
TUR9554
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov
108:29
+ 38:55
8.
Anežka Smutná
TUV9451
SOK TJ Turnov
109:46
+ 40:12
9.
Nováková Kateřina
OKP9450
SK OK 24 Praha
110:58
+ 41:24
10.
Kožinová Zuzana
PGP9650
SK Praga
136:35
+ 67:01
Brožová Aneta
TUR9453
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov
DISK
Štěpánka Zakouřilová
TUV9551
SOK TJ Turnov
DISK
Kateřina Smutná
TUV9651
SOK TJ Turnov
DISK
D20
12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kubátová Zuzana
VRL9151
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
75:45
2.
Šimková Johanka
UOL9355
SK UP Olomouc
79:07
+ 3:22
3.
Neumannová Kateřina
PVP9250
VSK Přírodověda
85:19
+ 9:34
4.
Kosová Barbora
TRI9258
TJ TŽ Třinec
105:52
+ 30:07
5.
Mrázová Pavla
DCE9350
KOB Dobřichovice
122:05
+ 46:20
6.
Pavlovcová Petra
TUR9353
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov
122:19
+ 46:34
7.
Kožinová Anna
PGP9350
SK Praga
123:06
+ 47:21
8.
Švábková Anna
TUR9352
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov
182:10
+ 106:25
9.
Jandová Diana
CHT9151
SK Chrast
185:41
+ 109:56
Jarošová Ludmila
VRB9350
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
DISK
D21
15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Chudíková Barbora
SJI7850
OK Jihlava
77:49
2.
Randáková Helena
VRL7452
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
79:22
+ 1:33
3.
Bochenková Ivana
DKP8950
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
81:34
+ 3:45
4.
Hasmanová Lenka
VPM7551
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
88:11
+ 10:22
5.
Kovářová Kristýna
DKP8450
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
89:14
+ 11:25
6.
Karochová Simona
DKP8853
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
92:36
+ 14:47
7.
Tichovská Martina
SZP8655
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
99:06
+ 21:17
8.
Neumannová Renata
PVP6650
VSK Přírodověda
99:25
+ 21:36
9.
Košárková Iva
SHK8153
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
101:17
+ 23:28
10.
Kateřina Folprechtová
TUV7454
SOK TJ Turnov
102:00
+ 24:11
11.
Horová Magda
SZP5450
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
102:25
+ 24:36
12.
Voráčková Lenka
OSN8569
SK OS Nové Město n. M.
103:25
+ 25:36
13.
Baldriánová Barbora
DKP7855
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
104:04
+ 26:15
14.
Dlouhá Marie
DKP8756
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
105:41
+ 27:52
15.
Paulíčková Renata
SJI8057
OK Jihlava
106:05
+ 28:16
16.
Svobodná Šárka
DKP8850
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
107:18
+ 29:29
17.
Tomešová Daniela
JIL8451
OK Jilemnice
108:35
+ 30:46
18.
Lacigová Michaela
SZP8150
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
110:28
+ 32:39
19.
Prchalová Ivana
CHA8754
OK Chrastava
113:18
+ 35:29
20.
Fólová Martina
TJN8853
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
115:08
+ 37:19
21.
Peterová Věra
DOB8751
KOB Dobruška
119:32
+ 41:43
22.
Kynčlová Martina
JIL8651
OK Jilemnice
123:40
+ 45:51
23.
Folbrechtová Šárka
BOR9051
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
125:14
+ 47:25
24.
Hájková Markéta
PVP8352
VSK Přírodověda
132:26
+ 54:37
25.
Kafková Tereza
SJI8956
OK Jihlava
135:09
+ 57:20
26.
Jakobová Adélka
SHK9053
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
145:33
+ 67:44
27.
Jirásková Pavla
LIV7951
Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov
152:16
+ 74:27
28.
Šimková Markéta
PVP7751
VSK Přírodověda
154:07
+ 76:18
29.
Kamila Kuncířová
TUV8551
SOK TJ Turnov
154:26
+ 76:37
30.
Lajndaria
POL8901
POL
161:57
+ 84:08
31.
Ježková Dominika
SSP9050
SK Stopa Praha
170:51
+ 93:02
32.
Reitermanová Zuzana
SSP8251
SK Stopa Praha
219:55
+ 142:06
Švecová Iva
CHT7151
SK Chrast
DISK
Faltejsková Jana
SVM9992
SVM
DISK
D35
12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Klinkerová Jitka
LIV6450
Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov
83:07
2.
Pařízková Věrka
SMR7151
SK SNS Smržovka
103:46
+ 20:39
3.
Zurynková Jana
EKP7053
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
109:39
+ 26:32
4.
Kučerová Vladimíra
CHT6460
SK Chrast
110:36
+ 27:29
5.
Škorpilová Jana
SZP7450
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
117:45
+ 34:38
6.
Borovičková Lenka
LIV7350
Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov
119:24
+ 36:17
7.
Brousilová Petra
PGP6951
SK Praga
152:29
+ 69:22
8.
Lechmánková Helena
PVP6450
VSK Přírodověda
164:28
+ 81:21
9.
Šťastná Irena
TBM7351
KOS TJ Tesla Brno
167:00
+ 83:53
Helena Zakouřilová
TUV7453
SOK TJ Turnov
DISK
D45
11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Smolková Alena
SSP6450
SK Stopa Praha
81:36
2.
Zuzánková Růžena
TJN6051
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
83:34
+ 1:58
3.
Kuncová Jiřina
TJN5752
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
85:52
+ 4:16
4.
Šedivá Miroslava
EKP5750
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
88:56
+ 7:20
5.
Ostřanská Iveta
SSU6591
SK Severka Šumperk
90:09
+ 8:33
6.
Kožinová Jana
PGP6651
SK Praga
93:35
+ 11:59
7.
Mrázová Pavla
DCE5550
KOB Dobřichovice
97:27
+ 15:51
8.
Procházková Miluše
DCE5450
KOB Dobřichovice
100:15
+ 18:39
9.
Kröber Andrea
GER9998
GER
105:12
+ 23:36
10.
Pospíšková Luisa
TBM5959
KOS TJ Tesla Brno
109:34
+ 27:58
11.
Tichovská Jitka
PGP6153
SK Praga
112:02
+ 30:26
12.
Pecková Ivana
EKP6252
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
122:20
+ 40:44
13.
Ježková Regina
SSP6350
SK Stopa Praha
126:18
+ 44:42
Hrušková Zdeňka
OSN5950
SK OS Nové Město n. M.
DISK
D55
9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Haňkovská Jana
SSP4050
SK Stopa Praha
78:42
2.
Zlesáková Vlasta
JIL5362
OK Jilemnice
82:22
+ 3:40
3.
Kupcová Věroslava
HSU4850
Horizont klub Šumperk
96:24
+ 17:42
4.
Stehnová Hana
DKP5150
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
97:27
+ 18:45
Brůmková Vladimíra
DKP5351
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
DISK
H14
9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Wolf Filip
TUR9701
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov
80:16
2.
Kafka Matěj
SJI9903
OK Jihlava
92:36
+ 12:20
3.
Cienciala Jan
TRI9801
TJ TŽ Třinec
107:02
+ 26:46
4.
Lanc Vojtěch
TRI9807
TJ TŽ Třinec
110:53
+ 30:37
5.
Neumann Jindřich
PVP9900
VSK Přírodověda
133:36
+ 53:20
6.
Kubát Tomáš
VRL0001
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
170:31
+ 90:15
Janovský Tomáš
PGP0101
SK Praga
DISK
H17
12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Horvát Petr
SSU9442
SK Severka Šumperk
72:18
2.
Rychlý Michal
TUR9402
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov
81:11
+ 8:53
3.
Patrik Horák
TUV9501
SOK TJ Turnov
97:39
+ 25:21
4.
Pavlovec Jan
BOR9503
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
97:56
+ 25:38
5.
Kroupa Tomáš
PVP9401
VSK Přírodověda
113:06
+ 40:48
6.
Picek Štěpán
TJN9601
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
119:39
+ 47:21
7.
Uhlíř Marek
SSP9400
SK Stopa Praha
139:35
+ 67:17
8.
Vacek Vojtěch
SJI9602
OK Jihlava
140:16
+ 67:58
9.
Ondřej Sokolář
TUV9602
SOK TJ Turnov
143:53
+ 71:35
Neumann Vojtěch
PVP9400
VSK Přírodověda
DISK
Pekař Jan
TUR9401
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov
DISK
H20
15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Argaláš Michal
TRI9301
TJ TŽ Třinec
92:59
2.
Wolf Daniel
TUR9100
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov
95:03
+ 2:04
3.
Kantor Ondřej
TRI9103
TJ TŽ Třinec
97:13
+ 4:14
4.
Procházka David
LPU9113
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
99:43
+ 6:44
5.
Klaška Pavel
DKP9301
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
103:14
+ 10:15
6.
Rusý Tomáš
DCE9300
KOB Dobřichovice
110:51
+ 17:52
7.
Gazda Viktor
TRI9203
TJ TŽ Třinec
111:27
+ 18:28
8.
Ostřanský Filip
ASU9243
Magnus Orienteering
117:27
+ 24:28
9.
Chmelař Lukáš
SHK9102
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
119:25
+ 26:26
10.
Kopáček Petr
CHT9201
SK Chrast
125:44
+ 32:45
11.
Lechmánek Radek
PVP9100
VSK Přírodověda
128:32
+ 35:33
H21
26 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Lauerman Jan
SJI7419
OK Jihlava
98:22
2.
Bouchal Jiří
VPM8449
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
98:57
+ 0:35
3.
Drobník Michal
SJC8709
Sportcentrum Jičín
99:30
+ 1:08
4.
Venhoda Milan
SJI7104
OK Jihlava
103:38
+ 5:16
5.
Škoda Jakub
VLI8800
VSK Slavia TU Liberec
103:42
+ 5:20
6.
Rygl Miroslav
TBM7205
KOS TJ Tesla Brno
105:44
+ 7:22
7.
Horyna Roman
DKP7600
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
106:26
+ 8:04
8.
Šedivý Jan
EKP8400
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
107:39
+ 9:17
9.
Kolín Jan
JIL7701
OK Jilemnice
107:52
+ 9:30
10.
Rygl Jaroslav
TBM7044
KOS TJ Tesla Brno
113:30
+ 15:08
11.
Podrábský Ctibor
VLI7001
VSK Slavia TU Liberec
115:38
+ 17:16
12.
Laciga Radek
SZP8200
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
116:03
+ 17:41
13.
Košárek Pavel
JAM7100
SK Jamnice
117:33
+ 19:11
14.
Pospíšil Vítek
SZP6800
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
117:37
+ 19:15
15.
Seidl Miroslav
EKP7402
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
121:06
+ 22:44
16.
Šťastný Jiří
TBM7137
KOS TJ Tesla Brno
122:06
+ 23:44
17.
Váňa Lukáš
VRB8601
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
122:34
+ 24:12
18.
Kopáček Miroslav
CHT6049
SK Chrast
122:38
+ 24:16
19.
Kunc Radovan
TJN5549
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
122:40
+ 24:18
20.
Rauch Tomáš
VPM8501
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
122:54
+ 24:32
21.
Procházka Jan
DKP8201
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
123:52
+ 25:30
22.
Hora Vojtěch
SZP8300
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
124:54
+ 26:32
23.
Ondráček Radim
EKP7414
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
125:02
+ 26:40
24.
Mrázek Jan
SZP8102
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
126:11
+ 27:49
25.
Boudný Jan
SJI7417
OK Jihlava
129:34
+ 31:12
26.
Lebeda Dušan
EKP7301
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
130:33
+ 32:11
27.
Faltejsek Lukáš
SVM9991
SVM
131:47
+ 33:25
28.
Tomáš Zakouřil
TUV7501
SOK TJ Turnov
136:54
+ 38:32
29.
Hruška Jiří
OSN5501
SK OS Nové Město n. M.
146:15
+ 47:53
30.
Svoboda Honza
SMR7901
SK SNS Smržovka
146:21
+ 47:59
31.
Kopáček Jan
CHT8510
SK Chrast
148:41
+ 50:19
32.
Balej Vít
TJN7903
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
151:16
+ 52:54
33.
Procházka Tomáš
DKP8200
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
151:26
+ 53:04
34.
Janovský Tomáš
PGP6401
SK Praga
152:01
+ 53:39
35.
Neumann Tomáš
PVP8900
VSK Přírodověda
154:00
+ 55:38
36.
Holas Štěpán
SJC8702
Sportcentrum Jičín
156:34
+ 58:12
37.
Kožina Petr
PVP6000
VSK Přírodověda
159:53
+ 61:31
38.
Vlach Martin
DKP8605
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
162:31
+ 64:09
39.
Sysel Ondřej
PGP8302
SK Praga
166:42
+ 68:20
40.
Tojnar Jan
LIV6701
Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov
167:31
+ 69:09
41.
Král Luboš
PVP8400
VSK Přírodověda
168:50
+ 70:28
42.
Regal Jan
PVP7307
VSK Přírodověda
173:52
+ 75:30
Mareček Petr
CHT6901
SK Chrast
DISK
Tomeš Petr
JIL7531
OK Jilemnice
DISK
Voráček Michal
OSN8009
SK OS Nové Město n. M.
DISK
Wűrz Lance
SMR6300
SK SNS Smržovka
DISK
Bořánek Petr
SZP7000
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
DISK
Kovář Miroslav
SZP8101
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
DISK
Horáček Michal
VLI7700
VSK Slavia TU Liberec
DISK
Rauch Stanislav
VPM8201
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
DISK
Klech Richard
VRB7201
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
DISK
H21B
15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Novák Jiří
NPA7502
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka
100:44
2.
Fajtl Jaroslav
VPM9001
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
101:55
+ 1:11
3.
Tihon Michal
PHK7905
OK 99 Hradec Králové
105:20
+ 4:36
4.
Gregoriades Tomáš
SSP8312
SK Stopa Praha
111:03
+ 10:19
5.
Skripnik Ondřej
LIV7502
Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov
113:26
+ 12:42
6.
Preininger Luděk
DOB8001
KOB Dobruška
114:24
+ 13:40
7.
Sysel Ctibor
PGP8700
SK Praga
116:00
+ 15:16
8.
Zaoral Pedros
SMR7903
SK SNS Smržovka
117:11
+ 16:27
9.
Hýbl Lukáš
PVP7500
VSK Přírodověda
118:21
+ 17:37
10.
Křenek Jaroslav
VPM7502
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
118:51
+ 18:07
11.
Martínek Robert
LIV7700
Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov
121:54
+ 21:10
11.
Jirka Jakub
VPM7905
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
121:54
+ 21:10
13.
Anděl Robert
VPM8001
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
126:50
+ 26:06
14.
Lukavec Petr
SMR7800
SK SNS Smržovka
129:38
+ 28:54
15.
Šmahel David
TBM7407
KOS TJ Tesla Brno
140:37
+ 39:53
16.
Ďoubal Jan
DOB8600
KOB Dobruška
145:33
+ 44:49
17.
Paulíček Jiří
SJI7727
OK Jihlava
154:09
+ 53:25
18.
Vančura Martin
TJN8002
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
161:11
+ 60:27
19.
Pospíšil Ondra
DKP8717
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
165:28
+ 64:44
20.
Sedlák Radek
LIV7503
Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov
173:03
+ 72:19
21.
Macháček Milan
CHC7701
KOB Choceň
195:03
+ 94:19
22.
Petříček Martin
SSP8000
SK Stopa Praha
197:18
+ 96:34
Kobr Tomáš
TJN8901
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
DISK
H35
15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Václav Zakouřil
TUV7405
SOK TJ Turnov
94:58
2.
Svoboda Ivan
SMR6200
SK SNS Smržovka
95:38
+ 0:40
3.
Kolář Leopold
VRB5404
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
95:53
+ 0:55
4.
Čáp Ondřej
DOB7405
KOB Dobruška
113:46
+ 18:48
5.
Hora Vladimír
SZP5100
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
118:33
+ 23:35
Baldrian Petr
PGP7203
SK Praga
DISK
Vacek Milan
SJI6901
OK Jihlava
DISK
Eduard Folprecht
TUV7301
SOK TJ Turnov
DISK
H45
12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Männel Harald
GER9999
GER
69:26
2.
Škorpil Martin
SZP5700
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
69:42
+ 0:16
3.
Stárek Filip
TUR6602
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov
74:49
+ 5:23
4.
Lechmánek Vladimír
PVP5802
VSK Přírodověda
77:38
+ 8:12
5.
Vávra Martin
HOR6302
TJ Jiskra Hořice
79:02
+ 9:36
5.
Chmelař Pavel
SHK6402
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
79:02
+ 9:36
7.
Pospíšek Zbyněk
TBM6007
KOS TJ Tesla Brno
80:01
+ 10:35
8.
Švábek Karel
TUR6501
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov
80:24
+ 10:58
9.
Fajtl Jaroslav
VPM6001
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
86:10
+ 16:44
10.
Kafka Václav
SJI6001
OK Jihlava
87:05
+ 17:39
11.
Stránský Jiří
KPY6300
SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt.
88:13
+ 18:47
12.
Novák Libor
OKP6504
SK OK 24 Praha
89:14
+ 19:48
13.
Šimek Roman
UOL6503
SK UP Olomouc
96:21
+ 26:55
14.
Genatis Uwe
SVM9999
SVM
98:49
+ 29:23
15.
Sochor Tomáš
HAV6301
SKOB Baník Havířov
99:25
+ 29:59
16.
Dlouhý Jiří
DKP5700
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
105:52
+ 36:26
17.
Šimek Miroslav
PVP6300
VSK Přírodověda
106:54
+ 37:28
18.
Opletal Jaroslav
HAV6200
SKOB Baník Havířov
113:05
+ 43:39
19.
Borovička Milan
LIV6104
Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov
118:23
+ 48:57
20.
Janda Luboš
CHT6001
SK Chrast
139:43
+ 70:17
Šedivý Jiří
EKP5500
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
DISK
Smutný Martin
TUV6300
SOK TJ Turnov
DISK
Olech Andrzej
POL8888
POL
DISK
H55
13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Přinda Oldřich
VLI5101
VSK Slavia TU Liberec
86:48
2.
Erlebach Josef
SSP5200
SK Stopa Praha
88:25
+ 1:37
3.
Škoda Přemek
VLI5301
VSK Slavia TU Liberec
91:33
+ 4:45
4.
Koč Zdeněk
SSP4700
SK Stopa Praha
94:42
+ 7:54
5.
Drobník Ivan
VLI5601
VSK Slavia TU Liberec
95:34
+ 8:46
6.
Wald František
LIV5300
Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov
96:52
+ 10:04
7.
Paulíček Jiří
SJI4911
OK Jihlava
104:22
+ 17:34
8.
Adrián Petr
EKP5600
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
106:53
+ 20:05
9.
Gregoriades Zdeněk
SSP5400
SK Stopa Praha
115:09
+ 28:21
10.
Bartkowiak Edward
POL8887
POL
123:53
+ 37:05
11.
Stehno Pavel
DKP4900
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
145:50
+ 59:02
12.
Toušek Miloslav
SSP5000
SK Stopa Praha
150:58
+ 64:10
13.
Neumann Zbyněk
PVP5300
VSK Přírodověda
157:41
+ 70:53
Šorm Miroslav
DKP5201
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
DISK
H65
9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Vlach Oldřich
VOV4401
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
74:03
2.
Procházka Zdenko
DKP4300
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
80:31
+ 6:28
3.
Havlík Jaroslav
SJC3601
Sportcentrum Jičín
83:14
+ 9:11
4.
Dohnal Josef
SZP4300
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
83:32
+ 9:29
5.
Ostřanský Josef
SSU4302
SK Severka Šumperk
83:48
+ 9:45
6.
Frey Jaromír
NEJ4100
TJ Jiskra Nejdek
89:32
+ 15:29
7.
Ptáček Jiří
BOV4401
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD
98:05
+ 24:02
8.
Nosál Stanislav
SSP4600
SK Stopa Praha
101:39
+ 27:36
9.
Němec Vladimír
SSP4201
SK Stopa Praha
112:19
+ 38:16
Attl Vladimír
SSP3800
SK Stopa Praha
DISK
H75
9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Hanák Milan
FSP3400
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha
DISK
T5
9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Moravec Š.
SJI
OK Jihlava
63:21
2.
Kalousek Jiří
DKP
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
70:06
+ 6:45
3.
Procházka Antonín
DCE
KOB Dobřichovice
70:19
+ 6:58
4.
Wagner Libor
DKP8511
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
77:54
+ 14:33
5.
Řezníčková Tereza
SJI9056
OK Jihlava
86:20
+ 22:59
6.
Šváb Jan
CHP5801
VSK Chemie Praha
95:32
+ 32:11
7.
Přibíková Monika
PGP7256
SK Praga
103:44
+ 40:23
8.
Dattelová Lenka
JIL5282
OK Jilemnice
108:46
+ 45:25
9.
Dlouhá Jana
DKP5950
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
108:53
+ 45:32
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz