1.60 km, 45 m, 5 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Zierhutová Michaela |
LCV0250 |
C |
TJ Loko Chomutov |
25:20 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Marešová Klára |
NEJ0250 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
32:42 |
+7:22 |
1.70 km, 55 m, 7 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Marešová Alexandra |
NEJ9950 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
20:36 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Anna Marie Pešková |
NEJ9951 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
27:39 |
+7:03 |
3. |
Ištvánová Klára |
MAS9851 |
|
KČT Aš |
29:02 |
+8:26 |
4. |
Vojtková Denisa |
MAS9850 |
C |
KČT Aš |
32:38 |
+12:02 |
2.50 km, 60 m, 8 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Šiková Barbora |
LPM9650 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
21:13 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Kubínová Veronika |
SKV9752 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
21:58 |
+0:45 |
3. |
Lubinová Markéta |
SKV9753 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
25:02 |
+3:49 |
4. |
Žandová Marcela |
SKV9653 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
32:24 |
+11:11 |
15 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Sklenářová Magda |
MLA9559 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
57:55 |
+0:00 |
12 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Zayats Inna |
LPM9353 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
79:01 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Sklenářová Jana |
MLA9251 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
83:15 |
+4:14 |
16 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Kubínová Romana |
SKV9452 |
A |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
53:30 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Ševčíková Petra |
ONO7450 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
57:25 |
+3:55 |
3. |
Hájková Monika |
ONO9152 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
60:05 |
+6:35 |
4. |
Nyklová Jana |
LKV8151 |
C |
Klub vodáků Karlovy |
61:29 |
+7:59 |
5. |
Chvalová Věra |
LPM9452 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
69:15 |
+15:45 |
6. |
Kotásková Jana |
JES7451 |
C |
|
72:27 |
+18:57 |
7. |
Bohuslavová Jana |
LPM7852 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
72:43 |
+19:13 |
8. |
Rambousková Kateřina |
BSO8151 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
78:49 |
+25:19 |
9. |
Ondrová Kateřina |
SKV8951 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
97:16 |
+43:46 |
12 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Oncirková Monika |
ONO6750 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
50:05 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Šoupová Jana |
LPM6850 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
64:15 |
+14:10 |
3. |
Kovářová Jitka |
MAS7350 |
C |
KČT Aš |
65:25 |
+15:20 |
4. |
Hasalová Jana |
NEJ6750 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
67:51 |
+17:46 |
5. |
Kamarytová Martina |
MLA6651 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
68:57 |
+18:52 |
6. |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
|
TJ Loko Chomutov |
79:08 |
+29:03 |
7. |
Richtrová Lucie |
VPM7451 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
82:10 |
+32:05 |
8. |
Marešová Marcela |
NEJ7450 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
93:28 |
+43:23 |
9. |
Zierhutová Michaela |
LCV7151 |
C |
TJ Loko Chomutov |
93:50 |
+43:45 |
|
Jandová Hana |
LCV7150 |
C |
TJ Loko Chomutov |
DISK |
|
15 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Opavová Stanislava |
MLA5451 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
49:49 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Gabrielová Šárka |
ONO5950 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
63:20 |
+13:31 |
3. |
Sklenářová Jana |
MLA6258 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
71:24 |
+21:35 |
4. |
Tenglerová Helena |
MLA6551 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
71:37 |
+21:48 |
5. |
Šplinarová Jana |
SKV6451 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
85:04 |
+35:15 |
6. |
Šmejkalová Karla |
MLA6256 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
85:49 |
+36:00 |
7. |
Mágrová Ivana |
LCV5550 |
C |
TJ Loko Chomutov |
86:06 |
+36:17 |
8. |
Zbořilová Blanka |
SKV |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
145:22 |
+95:33 |
17 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Beránková Pavla |
VPM4350 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
61:43 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Bohuslavová Věra |
LPM4850 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
62:40 |
+0:57 |
3. |
Brabcová Jindra |
LCV4750 |
C |
TJ Loko Chomutov |
73:52 |
+12:09 |
4. |
Nyklová Helena |
LKV5151 |
|
Klub vodáků Karlovy |
83:40 |
+21:57 |
5. |
Zenkerová Miluše |
LCV4550 |
C |
TJ Loko Chomutov |
100:58 |
+39:15 |
|
Nyklová Jindra |
LKV5351 |
|
Klub vodáků Karlovy |
DISK |
|
1.60 km, 45 m, 5 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Richtr Lukáš |
VPM0204 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
16:28 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Bayer Tomáš |
SKV |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
22:12 |
+5:44 |
3. |
Vecko Jan |
NEJ9901 |
|
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
25:29 |
+9:01 |
4. |
Rosenbaum Ondřej |
JES0001 |
C |
|
29:45 |
+13:17 |
2.50 km, 55 m, 5 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Kovář Ondřej |
MAS0200 |
C |
KČT Aš |
27:56 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Vrba Jan |
001 |
|
DDM Luby |
29:18 |
+1:22 |
3. |
Vrba Jiří |
001 |
|
DDM Luby |
45:45 |
+17:49 |
4. |
Kettner Matyáš |
001 |
|
DDM Luby |
54:25 |
+26:29 |
1.70 km, 55 m, 7 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Hasal Martin |
NEJ9801 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
16:44 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Zieba Jakub |
NEJ9800 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
17:50 |
+1:06 |
3. |
Bartoš Vojtěch |
KRP9802 |
C |
SK KOURA Praha |
18:40 |
+1:56 |
4. |
Klein Viktor |
SKV9801 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
24:10 |
+7:26 |
3.50 km, 75 m, 9 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Frank Jiří |
MAS9600 |
B |
KČT Aš |
45:39 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Řehořek Tomáš |
SKV9601 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
46:50 |
+1:11 |
3. |
Vacek Jiří |
SKV9602 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
55:17 |
+9:38 |
4. |
Ševčík Roman |
ONO9600 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
68:25 |
+22:46 |
5. |
Müller Adam |
MAS9700 |
C |
KČT Aš |
89:40 |
+44:01 |
11 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Štros Jan |
SKV9501 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
60:52 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Knepr Lukáš |
BSO9401 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
68:14 |
+7:22 |
18 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Frey Martin |
NEJ9200 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
64:26 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Šulc Marek |
MAS9300 |
B |
KČT Aš |
76:16 |
+11:50 |
3. |
Macura Jan |
MLA9306 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
79:10 |
+14:44 |
4. |
Hnyk Daniel |
SKV9301 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
98:18 |
+33:52 |
5. |
Lhoták Luboš |
MAS9301 |
C |
KČT Aš |
99:29 |
+35:03 |
6. |
Vlasák Tomáš |
SKV9101 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
106:20 |
+41:54 |
23 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Rambousek Karel |
BSO7907 |
R |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
50:16 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Pilař Karel |
MAS5501 |
C |
KČT Aš |
59:32 |
+9:16 |
3. |
Kamaryt Tomáš |
VPM8807 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
63:27 |
+13:11 |
4. |
Milota Josef |
MLA5801 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
66:22 |
+16:06 |
5. |
Tošner Michal |
SKV7801 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
67:52 |
+17:36 |
6. |
Tengler Martin |
MLA8901 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
80:51 |
+30:35 |
7. |
Badura Václav |
SKV8103 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
83:34 |
+33:18 |
8. |
Schimm Petr |
BSO8202 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
106:55 |
+56:39 |
18 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Bílý Milan |
JES7001 |
C |
|
52:14 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Richtr Aleš |
VPM6601 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
54:11 |
+1:57 |
3. |
Bartoš Luděk |
KRP6701 |
C |
SK KOURA Praha |
60:30 |
+8:16 |
4. |
Mareš Alexandr |
NEJ7300 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
63:06 |
+10:52 |
5. |
Ševčík Petr |
ONO7200 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
68:46 |
+16:32 |
6. |
Käss Pavel |
BSO7000 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
75:49 |
+23:35 |
7. |
Šoupa Karel |
LPM6900 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
91:21 |
+39:07 |
8. |
Burša Pavel |
MAS7500 |
C |
KČT Aš |
111:52 |
+59:38 |
9. |
Kozelka Jan |
LCV7000 |
C |
TJ Loko Chomutov |
124:55 |
+72:41 |
|
Kamaryt Miloš |
MLA6404 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
DISK |
|
16 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Brabec Zdeněk |
ZAT5603 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Žatec |
76:57 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Macura Jaroslav |
MLA5903 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
85:08 |
+8:11 |
3. |
Chotětický Václav |
MAS5200 |
|
KČT Aš |
95:31 |
+18:34 |
4. |
Hnyk Michal |
SKV6002 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
98:45 |
+21:48 |
5. |
Kettner Vladek |
001 |
|
DDM Luby |
99:35 |
+22:38 |
6. |
Blažek Jiří |
VPM5009 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
114:48 |
+37:51 |
17 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Sklenář Jan |
MLA4201 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
41:49 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Jirásek Jaroslav |
SCH4701 |
C |
TJ Skalka Cheb |
47:30 |
+5:41 |
3. |
Bohuslav Václav |
LPM4201 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
47:40 |
+5:51 |
4. |
Beránek Petr |
VPM4502 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
50:23 |
+8:34 |
5. |
Frey Jaromír |
NEJ4100 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
50:36 |
+8:47 |
6. |
Fišák Jan |
MLA4401 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
51:05 |
+9:16 |
7. |
Valeška Rudolf |
LCV4700 |
C |
TJ Loko Chomutov |
53:29 |
+11:40 |
8. |
Mágr Zdeněk |
LCV5000 |
C |
TJ Loko Chomutov |
54:22 |
+12:33 |
9. |
Lisý Jan |
ONO4201 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
57:39 |
+15:50 |
10. |
Schimm Dieter |
BSO4401 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
64:31 |
+22:42 |
|
Feigl Pavel |
001 |
|
DDM Luby |
DISK |
|
2.50 km, 55 m, 5 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Oncirk Honzík |
ONO0301 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
23:15 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Richtrová Kamila |
VPM0451 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
28:07 |
+4:52 |
3. |
Ševčík Daniel |
ONO0200 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
28:08 |
+4:53 |
4. |
Ziebová Veronika |
NEJ0450 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
28:24 |
+5:09 |
5. |
Ševčíková Anežka |
ONO0550 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
28:31 |
+5:16 |
6. |
Ševčík Adam |
ONO0300 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
28:59 |
+5:44 |
7. |
Kovářová Lucie |
MAS0350 |
C |
KČT Aš |
29:05 |
+5:50 |
8. |
Bohuslav Pepík |
LPM0401 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
31:34 |
+8:19 |
9. |
Kábrt Antonín |
BSO |
|
KOB Baník Sokolov |
33:56 |
+10:41 |
10. |
Kábrt Josef |
BSO |
|
KOB Baník Sokolov |
33:57 |
+10:42 |
11. |
Ječmen Matyáš |
ONO0600 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
43:34 |
+20:19 |
12. |
Nováková Andulka |
SKV |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
49:57 |
+26:42 |
13. |
Soukupová Silvie |
SKV |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
64:45 |
+41:30 |
|
Bílá Tereza |
JES0551 |
C |
|
DISK |
|
2.30 km, 50 m, 8 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Hnyková Michaela |
SKV9151 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
32:15 |
+0:00 |