Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: Český pohár LOB - 9. závod (hromadný start)
Race code
100221610
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
Český pohár LOB - 9. závod (hromadný start)
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
2010/02/21
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Ranking type
Pohár Elity, žebříček A a B, MČR družstev
Place
Polana - Jakuszyce (Polsko)
Map
Jakyszyce 1:15000, E=5m
Organiser
VLI - VSK Slavia TU Liberec
Director
Přemek Škoda
Referee
Libor Bednařík
Course setter
Jakub Vodrážka, Přemek Škoda
Class
D14A
D16A
D18A
D20A
D21A
D35B
D40B
D45B
D50B
D55B
DE
H14A
H16A
H18A
H20A
H21A
H21B
H35B
H40B
H45B
H50B
H55B
H60B
H65B
HE
K14
K16
K18
K21
K45
M14
M16
M18
M20
M21
M40
M45
M55
TN
TP
D14A
3.81 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kubínová Veronika
SKV9752
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
35:59
2.
Horvátová Hana
SSU9794
SK Severka Šumperk
41:39
+ 5:40
3.
Hrabánková Klára
PGP9654
SK Praga
41:58
+ 5:59
4.
Smutná Kateřina
TUV9651
SOK TJ Turnov
50:25
+ 14:26
5.
Křečková Jana
ZPV9999
KOB Železárny Prostějov
60:47
+ 24:48
D16A
5.72 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Haltofová Eva
VRB9499
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
37:43
2.
Hančová Petra
VRL9652
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
40:52
+ 3:09
3.
Kubínová Romana
SKV9452
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
44:13
+ 6:30
4.
Procházková Marie
DCE9550
KOB Dobřichovice
45:33
+ 7:50
5.
Smutná Anežka
TUV9451
SOK TJ Turnov
46:00
+ 8:17
6.
Zakouřilová Štěpánka
TUV9551
SOK TJ Turnov
47:26
+ 9:43
7.
Kosová Štěpánka
TRI9458
TJ TŽ Třinec
48:02
+ 10:19
8.
Jančová Jana
VRB9450
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
50:29
+ 12:46
9.
Hanušová Michaela
TUR9554
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov
52:45
+ 15:02
10.
Körberová Andrea
TUR9455
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov
59:12
+ 21:29
Dlouhá Hana
DKP9450
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
DISK
D18A
7.10 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kosová Barbora
TRI9258
TJ TŽ Třinec
49:15
2.
Veselá Anna
NEJ9250
TJ Jiskra Nejdek
49:26
+ 0:11
3.
Štičková Anna
VLI9651
VSK Slavia TU Liberec
49:29
+ 0:14
4.
Jebavá Lucie
VRL9254
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
55:54
+ 6:39
5.
Jarošová Ludmila
VRB9350
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
57:02
+ 7:47
6.
Kožinová Anna
PGP9350
SK Praga
63:07
+ 13:52
7.
Pavlovcová Petra
TUR9353
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov
69:42
+ 20:27
8.
Pařízková Ágnes
SMR9350
SK SNS Smržovka
71:17
+ 22:02
9.
Křečková Lenka
ZPV9271
KOB Železárny Prostějov
78:22
+ 29:07
10.
Švábková Anna
TUR9352
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov
105:57
+ 56:42
D20A
8.83 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Mechlová Lenka
JIL9051
OK Jilemnice
59:02
2.
Neumannová Kateřina
PVP9250
VSK Přírodověda
60:12
+ 1:10
3.
Kubátová Zuzana
VRL9151
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
60:19
+ 1:17
4.
Seifertová Magda
DKP9155
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
67:37
+ 8:35
5.
Jelínková Šárka
PGP9153
SK Praga
78:08
+ 19:06
6.
Ježková Dominika
DKP9054
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
89:16
+ 30:14
6.
Šmidrkalová Monika
NPA9051
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka
89:16
+ 30:14
D21A
8.83 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Bochenková Martina
DKP8758
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
63:12
2.
Novotná Markéta
SZP7050
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
64:37
+ 1:25
3.
Folprechtová Kateřina
TUV7454
SOK TJ Turnov
65:02
+ 1:50
4.
Lacigová Michaela
SZP8150
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
72:36
+ 9:24
5.
Doležalová Hana
VRL8851
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
74:25
+ 11:13
6.
Prchalová Ivana
CHA8754
OK Chrastava
74:59
+ 11:47
7.
Pachnerová Dominika
CHA7750
OK Chrastava
76:46
+ 13:34
8.
Mrázková Romana
SZP8351
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
77:19
+ 14:07
9.
Budínová Radka
CHT7951
SK Chrast
77:48
+ 14:36
10.
Kašková Kateřina
CHA7850
OK Chrastava
79:11
+ 15:59
11.
Janovská Petra
PGP7355
SK Praga
81:08
+ 17:56
12.
Suhner Maiann
PVP8552
VSK Přírodověda
83:17
+ 20:05
13.
Švecová Iva
CHT7151
SK Chrast
85:14
+ 22:02
14.
Kopáčková Iva
CHT8851
SK Chrast
85:51
+ 22:39
15.
Šimková Markéta
PVP7751
VSK Přírodověda
93:07
+ 29:55
16.
Kučerová Vladimíra
CHT6460
SK Chrast
96:17
+ 33:05
17.
Hanajová Janka
SMR8150
SK SNS Smržovka
102:29
+ 39:17
18.
Šípová Jana
LIV8353
Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov
109:59
+ 46:47
19.
Hlavatá Andrea
CHA8753
OK Chrastava
112:35
+ 49:23
20.
Skripniková Kateřina
LIV8051
Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov
115:32
+ 52:20
21.
Reitermanová Zuzana
SSP8251
SK Stopa Praha
126:15
+ 63:03
D35B
8.56 km, 17 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Klinkerová Jitka
KAM6450
SK Kamenice
73:33
2.
Zakouřilová Helena
TUV7453
SOK TJ Turnov
74:50
+ 1:17
3.
Škorpilová Jana
SZP7455
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
78:57
+ 5:24
4.
Borovičková Lenka
LIV7350
Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov
81:10
+ 7:37
D40B
8.56 km, 17 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Neumannová Renata
PVP6650
VSK Přírodověda
68:10
2.
Dohnalová Jindra
OSN6251
SK OS Nové Město n. M.
71:03
+ 2:53
3.
Würzová Káťa
SMR6951
SK SNS Smržovka
71:10
+ 3:00
4.
Čechová Zuzana
SJI6951
OK Jihlava
77:36
+ 9:26
5.
Křečková Petra
ZPV7076
KOB Železárny Prostějov
82:07
+ 13:57
6.
Švábková Šárka
TUR6552
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov
86:19
+ 18:09
7.
Kožinová Jana
PGP6651
SK Praga
98:06
+ 29:56
D45B
5.72 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kröber Andrea
OLW0004
OLW OL-Team Wehrsdorf
48:46
2.
Bochenková Jana
EKP6150
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
48:50
+ 0:04
3.
Šedivá Miroslava
EKP5750
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
49:17
+ 0:31
4.
Hrabánková Ilona
PGP6250
SK Praga
63:55
+ 15:09
5.
Ježková Regina
SSP6350
SK Stopa Praha
64:07
+ 15:21
Mrázová Pavla
DCE5550
KOB Dobřichovice
DISK
D50B
5.72 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kuncová Jiřina
TJN5752
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
43:17
2.
Mrázková Ivana
DKP5650
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
48:56
+ 5:39
3.
Hrušková Zdeňka
OSN5950
SK OS Nové Město n. M.
60:03
+ 16:46
4.
Pospíšková Luisa
TBM5959
KOS TJ Tesla Brno
80:51
+ 37:34
D55B
5.72 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Haňkovská Jana
SSP4050
SK Stopa Praha
63:51
2.
Stehnová Hana
DKP5150
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
63:59
+ 0:08
DE
11.85 km, 23 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Randáková Helena
VRL7452
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
64:49
2.
Karochová Simona
DKP8853
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
67:11
+ 2:22
3.
Chudíková Barbora
SJI7850
OK Jihlava
67:31
+ 2:42
4.
Jedličková Zuzana
SHK8150
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
67:35
+ 2:46
5.
Böhmová Eva
VLI8351
VSK Slavia TU Liberec
69:06
+ 4:17
6.
Kovářová Kristýna
DKP8450
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
69:50
+ 5:01
7.
Baldriánová Barbora
DKP7855
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
70:48
+ 5:59
8.
Petrželová Tereza
SHK8952
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
74:02
+ 9:13
9.
Hasmanová Lenka
VPM7551
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
74:09
+ 9:20
10.
Bochenková Ivana
DKP8950
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
74:53
+ 10:04
11.
Tichovská Martina
SZP8655
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
75:39
+ 10:50
12.
Volfová Martina
EKP8051
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
76:24
+ 11:35
13.
Hrušková Lenka
OSN8569
SK OS Nové Město n. M.
77:53
+ 13:04
14.
Fólová Martina
TJN8853
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
83:41
+ 18:52
15.
Betková Štěpánka
PVP8750
VSK Přírodověda
84:22
+ 19:33
16.
Rosecká Alena
PZR5654
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
88:28
+ 23:39
17.
Horová Magda
SZP5450
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
89:08
+ 24:19
H14A
3.81 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Čech Jan
SJI9601
OK Jihlava
32:08
2.
Illner Vojtěch
DKP9600
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
32:18
+ 0:10
3.
Sokolář Ondřej
TUV9602
SOK TJ Turnov
42:25
+ 10:17
4.
Neumann Jindřich
PVP9900
VSK Přírodověda
73:24
+ 41:16
H16A
7.10 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Horvát Petr
SSU9442
SK Severka Šumperk
44:09
2.
Neumann Vojtěch
PVP9400
VSK Přírodověda
50:45
+ 6:36
3.
Horák Patrik
TUV9501
SOK TJ Turnov
51:54
+ 7:45
4.
Pavlovec Jan
BOR9503
OK Jiskra Nový Bor
66:53
+ 22:44
5.
Uhlíř Marek
SSP9400
SK Stopa Praha
68:24
+ 24:15
H18A
9.80 km, 19 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Klaška Pavel
DKP9301
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
60:40
2.
Rusý Tomáš
DCE9300
KOB Dobřichovice
60:43
+ 0:03
3.
Frey Martin
NEJ9200
TJ Jiskra Nejdek
70:29
+ 9:49
4.
Kubát Lukáš
VRL9301
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
74:04
+ 13:24
5.
Švábek Jan
TUR9303
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov
82:22
+ 21:42
Argaláš Michal
TRI9301
TJ TŽ Třinec
DISK
H20A
12.31 km, 19 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Havlíček Lukáš
JIL9003
OK Jilemnice
65:10
2.
Petržela Jan
LTU9201
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
66:10
+ 1:00
3.
Procházka Pavel
LBE9000
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
66:15
+ 1:05
4.
Chmelař Lukáš
SHK9102
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
77:42
+ 12:32
5.
Wolf Daniel
TUR9100
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov
79:23
+ 14:13
Kantor Ondřej
TRI9103
TJ TŽ Třinec
DISK
H21A
16.68 km, 29 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Mrázek Jan
SZP8102
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
94:58
2.
Kamaryt Tomáš
VPM8807
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
98:31
+ 3:33
3.
Rauch Stanislav
VPM8201
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
98:37
+ 3:39
4.
Bořánek Petr
SZP7000
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
98:41
+ 3:43
5.
Kovář Miroslav
SZP8101
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
98:50
+ 3:52
6.
Vlček Martin
TUR8702
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov
101:33
+ 6:35
7.
Klech Richard
VRB7201
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
101:59
+ 7:01
8.
Lebeda Dušan
EKP7301
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
102:12
+ 7:14
9.
Janata Martin
DKP8306
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
102:55
+ 7:57
10.
Holas Štěpán
SJC8702
Sportcentrum Jičín
103:02
+ 8:04
11.
Rauch Tomáš
VPM8501
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
103:19
+ 8:21
12.
Tomeš Petr
JIL7531
OK Jilemnice
107:57
+ 12:59
13.
Männel Harald
OLW0001
OLW OL-Team Wehrsdorf
109:01
+ 14:03
14.
Kopáček Jan
CHT8510
SK Chrast
110:06
+ 15:08
15.
Hruška Jiří
OSN5501
SK OS Nové Město n. M.
110:21
+ 15:23
16.
Zaoral Pedros
SMR7903
SK SNS Smržovka
113:16
+ 18:18
17.
Neumann Tomáš
PVP8900
VSK Přírodověda
113:31
+ 18:33
18.
Laciga Zdeněk
SZP5200
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
113:41
+ 18:43
19.
Šťastný Jiří
TBM7137
KOS TJ Tesla Brno
113:43
+ 18:45
20.
Procházka Tomáš
DKP8200
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
115:33
+ 20:35
21.
Balej Vít
TJN7903
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
116:16
+ 21:18
22.
Čech Jan
LIV7900
Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov
116:25
+ 21:27
23.
Janovský Tomáš
PGP6401
SK Praga
116:40
+ 21:42
24.
Kožina Petr
PVP6000
VSK Přírodověda
122:11
+ 27:13
25.
Regal Jan
PVP7307
VSK Přírodověda
128:52
+ 33:54
26.
Voráček Michal
PGP8009
SK Praga
131:02
+ 36:04
27.
Vlach Martin
DKP8605
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
140:35
+ 45:37
28.
Sedlák Radek
DOB7500
KOB Dobruška
144:35
+ 49:37
H21B
10.15 km, 20 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Justa Pavel
PHK8701
OK 99 Hradec Králové
59:45
2.
Veselý Ondřej
PHK8505
OK 99 Hradec Králové
61:18
+ 1:33
3.
Svoboda Honza
SMR7901
SK SNS Smržovka
64:55
+ 5:10
4.
Novák Jiří
NPA7502
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka
65:03
+ 5:18
5.
Hradec Pavel
CHA8801
OK Chrastava
65:24
+ 5:39
6.
Martínek Robert
LIV7700
Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov
66:22
+ 6:37
7.
Zakouřil Václav
TUV7405
SOK TJ Turnov
67:55
+ 8:10
8.
Sokolář Zdeněk
EKP7201
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
69:14
+ 9:29
9.
Hýbl Lukáš
PVP7500
VSK Přírodověda
71:01
+ 11:16
10.
Gregoriades Tomáš
SSP8312
SK Stopa Praha
71:49
+ 12:04
11.
Khýn Vítězslav
DOB8304
KOB Dobruška
74:33
+ 14:48
12.
Čáp Ondřej
DOB7405
KOB Dobruška
74:56
+ 15:11
13.
Skripnik Ondřej
LIV7502
Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov
76:34
+ 16:49
14.
Kadavý Petr
CHA7800
OK Chrastava
77:46
+ 18:01
15.
Lukavec Petr
SMR7800
SK SNS Smržovka
77:52
+ 18:07
16.
Král Luboš
PVP8400
VSK Přírodověda
77:55
+ 18:10
17.
Jirka Jakub
VPM7905
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
81:19
+ 21:34
18.
Vančura Martin
TJN8002
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
90:52
+ 31:07
19.
Slivečka Jan
VOV8901
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
90:58
+ 31:13
20.
Vokál Vojtěch
CHA7900
OK Chrastava
93:33
+ 33:48
21.
Frédéric Sudre
CHT6701
SK Chrast
96:17
+ 36:32
22.
Kurfürst Pavel
LIV7400
Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov
97:36
+ 37:51
23.
Petříček Martin
SSP8000
SK Stopa Praha
115:50
+ 56:05
Folprecht Eduard
TUV7301
SOK TJ Turnov
DISK
H35B
12.31 km, 19 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Würz Lance
SMR6300
SK SNS Smržovka
72:02
2.
Pecka Jan
EKP6800
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
72:37
+ 0:35
3.
Hasman Jan
VPM6901
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
77:54
+ 5:52
4.
Pěsta Roman
LEN6802
Ski Klub Lenora
83:09
+ 11:07
5.
Křeček Miroslav
ZPV6213
KOB Železárny Prostějov
83:26
+ 11:24
6.
Kozdera Petr
SMR7101
SK SNS Smržovka
84:52
+ 12:50
7.
Erlebach Josef
SSP5200
SK Stopa Praha
87:53
+ 15:51
8.
Kubíček Zdeněk.
TUR7202
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov
89:09
+ 17:07
9.
Čechmánek Vladimír
PVP5802
VSK Přírodověda
90:25
+ 18:23
10.
Reichl Michal
SSP6400
SK Stopa Praha
93:21
+ 21:19
11.
Hora Vladimír
SZP5100
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
100:28
+ 28:26
12.
Prevužňák Martin
SMR7400
SK SNS Smržovka
106:36
+ 34:34
13.
Koč Zdeněk
SSP4700
SK Stopa Praha
115:01
+ 42:59
Petržela Pavel
LTU6301
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
DISK
Pařízek Petr
SMR7001
SK SNS Smržovka
DISK
H40B
9.80 km, 19 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Charvát Roman
VRL6501
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
63:50
2.
Švábek Karel
TUR6501
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov
64:04
+ 0:14
3.
Kubín Jiří
SKV6001
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
64:24
+ 0:34
4.
Kubát Miroslav
VRL6701
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
70:07
+ 6:17
5.
Škorpil Martin
SZP5700
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
71:14
+ 7:24
6.
Chmelař Pavel
SHK6402
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
78:18
+ 14:28
7.
Uhlíř Patrik
SSP7004
SK Stopa Praha
117:34
+ 53:44
H45B
9.80 km, 19 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Seifert Jan
DKP6501
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
64:18
2.
Kafka Václav
SJI6001
OK Jihlava
73:03
+ 8:45
3.
Svoboda Ivan
SMR6200
SK SNS Smržovka
73:51
+ 9:33
4.
Havlíček Libor
JIL6103
OK Jilemnice
78:11
+ 13:53
5.
Šimek Miroslav
PVP6300
VSK Přírodověda
86:51
+ 22:33
6.
Borovička Milan
LIV6104
Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov
107:06
+ 42:48
H50B
8.56 km, 17 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Sonnenberg Sergej
OTB0001
OTB Osnabrück TB
59:38
2.
Šedivý Jiří
EKP5500
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
61:45
+ 2:07
3.
Fremder Dietmar
OLW0003
OLW OL-Team Wehrsdorf
65:38
+ 6:00
4.
Kundisch Diethard
USD0001
USD USV TU Dresden
66:26
+ 6:48
5.
Pospíšek Zbyněk
TBM6007
KOS TJ Tesla Brno
67:47
+ 8:09
6.
Šváb Jan
CHP5801
VSK Chemie Praha
108:30
+ 48:52
Bochenek Milan
EKP5601
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
DISK
H55B
8.56 km, 17 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Wald František
LIV5300
Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov
71:00
2.
Rauch Stanislav
VPM5301
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
76:29
+ 5:29
3.
Jelínek Martin
PGP5103
SK Praga
97:17
+ 26:17
4.
Pilc Oldřich
ZPV5100
KOB Železárny Prostějov
97:53
+ 26:53
5.
Dvořák Vlastimil
BOV4901
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD
103:42
+ 32:42
Procházka Antonín
DCE5500
KOB Dobřichovice
DISK
Havlík Jaroslav
SJC3601
Sportcentrum Jičín
DISK
H60B
5.72 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Rejmont Milan
LTU4801
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
45:29
2.
Stehno Pavel
DKP4900
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
55:22
+ 9:53
3.
Nosál Stanislav
SSP4600
SK Stopa Praha
59:14
+ 13:45
4.
Paulíček Jiří
SJI4911
OK Jihlava
60:38
+ 15:09
5.
Toušek Miloslav
SSP5000
SK Stopa Praha
60:52
+ 15:23
6.
Kramoliš Jan
PVP5000
VSK Přírodověda
83:14
+ 37:45
Pospíšil Jaromír
PZR4417
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
DISK
H65B
5.72 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Vlach Oldřich
VOV4401
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
44:52
2.
Procházka Zdenko
DKP4300
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
51:07
+ 6:15
3.
Frey Jaromír
NEJ4100
TJ Jiskra Nejdek
53:58
+ 9:06
4.
Pospíšil Jiří
PZR4321
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
55:32
+ 10:40
5.
Dohnal Josef
SZP4300
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
58:09
+ 13:17
6.
Němec Vladimír
SSP4201
SK Stopa Praha
64:17
+ 19:25
HE
19.39 km, 31 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Bouchal Jiří
VPM8449
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
91:10
2.
Lauerman Jan
SJI7419
OK Jihlava
93:03
+ 1:53
3.
Šedivý Jan
EKP8400
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
95:55
+ 4:45
4.
Venhoda Milan
SJI7104
OK Jihlava
97:00
+ 5:50
5.
Laciga Radek
SZP8200
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
98:44
+ 7:34
6.
Rygl Miroslav
TBM7205
KOS TJ Tesla Brno
99:39
+ 8:29
7.
Drobník Michal
SJC8709
Sportcentrum Jičín
100:48
+ 9:38
8.
Rygl Jaroslav
TBM7044
KOS TJ Tesla Brno
103:01
+ 11:51
9.
Mareček Petr
CHT6901
SK Chrast
109:31
+ 18:21
10.
Pospíšil Vítek
SZP6800
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
109:39
+ 18:29
11.
Zuzánek Zdeněk
TJN5901
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
109:43
+ 18:33
12.
Seidl Miroslav
EKP7402
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
109:59
+ 18:49
13.
Škoda Jakub
VLI8800
VSK Slavia TU Liberec
111:46
+ 20:36
14.
Hora Vojtěch
SZP8300
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha
111:54
+ 20:44
15.
Kopáček Miroslav
CHT6049
SK Chrast
112:42
+ 21:32
16.
Kunc Radovan
TJN5549
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
114:50
+ 23:40
17.
Sikora Tomáš
TBM7001
KOS TJ Tesla Brno
133:34
+ 42:24
Váňa Lukáš
VRB8601
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
DISK
K14
3.81 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Cych Weronika
D45005
D45 MLKS Echo Twardogóra
43:16
2.
Morawska Zuzanna
G17006
G17 UKS „Azymut 45” Gdynia
55:24
+ 12:08
3.
Gruchała Natalia
P09991
P09 UKS Orka Gdynia
55:58
+ 12:42
4.
Morawska Majka
G18043
G18 WKS „Flota” Gdynia
57:43
+ 14:27
5.
Wierzba Wiktoria
D93111
D93 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
61:06
+ 17:50
6.
Andrzejewska Agnieszka
G18015
G18 WKS „Flota” Gdynia
61:30
+ 18:14
7.
Szymoniak Agata
P01010
P01 BUKOS
67:45
+ 24:29
8.
Szablewska Monika
P40078
P40 LKO Leszno
67:52
+ 24:36
9.
Skalska Paulina
P09998
P09 UKS Orka Gdynia
77:21
+ 34:05
10.
Jędrzejewska Jesica
P09992
P09 UKS Orka Gdynia
77:33
+ 34:17
11.
Jankowska Joanna
D93010
D93 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
80:18
+ 37:02
12.
Deprulska
NER8989
NER neregistrovaní
80:54
+ 37:38
13.
Kąkol Aleksandra
P09997
P09 UKS Orka Gdynia
118:22
+ 75:06
14.
Biernat Agata
P09993
P09 UKS Orka Gdynia
119:12
+ 75:56
Wilińska Marlena
P09995
P09 UKS Orka Gdynia
DISK
K16
5.72 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Wojtynek Roksana
O47026
O47 UKS Azymek Zdzieszowic
77:39
2.
Ożga Magdalena
O47024
O47 UKS Azymek Zdzieszowic
77:50
+ 0:11
3.
Pietrzak Anna
G11061
G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk
80:39
+ 3:00
4.
Kropińska Zuzanna
P40014
P40 LKO Leszno
84:13
+ 6:34
Kordasiewicz Iga
P08999
P08 Szklarska Poręba
DISK
K18
7.10 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Morawska Anna
G18022
G18 WKS „Flota” Gdynia
69:47
2.
Klimkowska Hanna
P40002
P40 LKO Leszno
70:48
+ 1:01
3.
Szwancarz Marzena
O47010
O47 UKS Azymek Zdzieszowic
75:32
+ 5:45
4.
Linowska Julita
G11034
G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk
82:59
+ 13:12
5.
Drobotowicz Karolina
G11035
G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk
96:04
+ 26:17
6.
Raszkiewicz Dominika
G11036
G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk
113:02
+ 43:15
K21
8.83 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kamińska Anna
W89029
W89 KU AZS WAT Warszawa
80:45
2.
Żerdzicka Klara
W89998
W89 KU AZS WAT Warszawa
95:03
+ 14:18
3.
Polewska Joanna
O47007
O47 UKS Azymek Zdzieszowic
99:56
+ 19:11
4.
Morawska Urszula
G18023
G18 WKS „Flota” Gdynia
101:42
+ 20:57
5.
Krzyśko Barbara
P02999
P02 AZS PWr Wrocław
104:38
+ 23:53
Nowakowska Anita
S28001
S28 UKS Kometa Gliwice
DISK
K45
5.72 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Morawska Irena
G18001
G18 WKS „Flota” Gdynia
64:50
2.
Biziuk Halina
N61076
N61 UMKS ORKAN Ostróda
72:10
+ 7:20
3.
Słomska Hanna
P09983
P09 UKS Orka Gdynia
98:57
+ 34:07
M14
3.81 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Pieczka Tymoteusz
G11060
G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk
36:56
2.
Jaroszek Kuba
S22035
S22 MUKS Gliwice
37:20
+ 0:24
3.
Lewandowski Patryk
S28122
S28 UKS Kometa Gliwice
40:49
+ 3:53
4.
Szymczak Patryk
G11073
G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk
47:46
+ 10:50
5.
Tuchołak Marcin
P09994
P09 UKS Orka Gdynia
49:49
+ 12:53
6.
Nowak Maciej
D93030
D93 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
61:39
+ 24:43
7.
Skorupa Marek
S22092
S22 MUKS Gliwice
64:55
+ 27:59
8.
Bieliński Filip
P09996
P09 UKS Orka Gdynia
77:16
+ 40:20
9.
Klimkowski Piotr
P40071
P40 LKO Leszno
85:30
+ 48:34
Szczybelski Cezary
P09999
P09 UKS Orka Gdynia
DISK
Skowronski Adam
D93003
D93 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
DISK
M16
7.10 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Parfianowicz Piotr
W87027
W87 UNTS Warszawa
40:59
2.
Jaroszek Radek
S22022
S22 MUKS Gliwice
45:55
+ 4:56
3.
Niczyporuk Sebastian
B56012
B56 UKS Trops Białystok
54:53
+ 13:54
4.
Bartczak Maciej
N61010
N61 UMKS ORKAN Ostróda
60:25
+ 19:26
5.
Dzioba Mateusz
D93012
D93 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
61:46
+ 20:47
6.
Bolewicz Patryk
P40011
P40 LKO Leszno
62:57
+ 21:58
7.
Winczewski Jędrzej
E71018
E71 UKS Azymut Pabianice
66:11
+ 25:12
8.
Ulasiński Paweł
G11072
G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk
66:44
+ 25:45
9.
Rombczyk Kamil
G11045
G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk
67:17
+ 26:18
10.
Dubicki Mikołaj
P40009
P40 LKO Leszno
71:37
+ 30:38
11.
Bolewicz Dominik
P40015
P40 LKO Leszno
71:43
+ 30:44
12.
Niczyporuk Konrad
B56011
B56 UKS Trops Białystok
78:40
+ 37:41
13.
Baran Adrian
O47018
O47 UKS Azymek Zdzieszowic
79:31
+ 38:32
14.
Wołowczyk Krzysztof
W87033
W87 UNTS Warszawa
81:08
+ 40:09
15.
Mateusz Deptulski
P09990
P09 UKS Orka Gdynia
85:45
+ 44:46
16.
Kąkol Michał
P09988
P09 UKS Orka Gdynia
85:47
+ 44:48
17.
Jurdeczka Damian
P40063
P40 LKO Leszno
86:31
+ 45:32
18.
Trzebiatowski Jakub
G11059
G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk
87:16
+ 46:17
19.
Dolatowski Piotr
G11031
G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk
91:06
+ 50:07
20.
Jarzembiński Bartłomiej
P09989
P09 UKS Orka Gdynia
114:51
+ 73:52
Hołub Kszysztof
D93034
D93 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
DISK
M18
9.80 km, 19 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Szpakowski Adrian
G11037
G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk
83:14
2.
Skorupa Piotr
S22020
S22 MUKS Gliwice
85:48
+ 2:34
3.
Kozak Mateusz
O47012
O47 UKS Azymek Zdzieszowic
89:24
+ 6:10
4.
Wels Dominik
P40001
P40 LKO Leszno
91:25
+ 8:11
5.
Klimkiewicz Kacper
D93099
D93 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
97:06
+ 13:52
6.
Osiński Wojciech
P09986
P09 UKS Orka Gdynia
99:16
+ 16:02
7.
Matyja Tadeusz
D93047
D93 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
108:24
+ 25:10
8.
Szpak Michał
O47020
O47 UKS Azymek Zdzieszowic
109:48
+ 26:34
9.
Osiński Jakub
P09987
P09 UKS Orka Gdynia
115:34
+ 32:20
10.
Dubicki Mateusz
P40029
P40 LKO Leszno
141:21
+ 58:07
M20
12.31 km, 19 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Gromadka Maciej
W87007
W87 UNTS Warszawa
93:43
2.
Wojtynek Sebastian
O47003
O47 UKS Azymek Zdzieszowic
93:45
+ 0:02
3.
Matyja Rafał
D93085
D93 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
100:08
+ 6:25
4.
Hoffman Mateusz
P40003
P40 LKO Leszno
100:22
+ 6:39
5.
Mostek Łukasz
D93086
D93 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra
105:01
+ 11:18
6.
Bartczak Wojciech
N61004
N61 UMKS ORKAN Ostróda
119:04
+ 25:21
7.
Leśnicki Marcin
R22001
R22 UKS Azymut Dębów
143:08
+ 49:25
M21
16.68 km, 29 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Olesinski Maciek
W89015
W89 KU AZS WAT Warszawa
107:38
2.
Jasiński Maciej
D95999
D95 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
113:11
+ 5:33
3.
Cych Piotr
D95040
D95 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
121:12
+ 13:34
4.
Trzasko Bogusław
G11075
G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk
121:17
+ 13:39
5.
Bartczak Jarosław
N61001
N61 UMKS ORKAN Ostróda
126:54
+ 19:16
6.
Nowak Remigiusz
P69018
P69 WKS Grunwald Poznań
129:05
+ 21:27
7.
Dybek Pavel
D92005
D92 KS Artemis Wrocław
129:57
+ 22:19
8.
Sokalski Dariusz
D95096
D95 WKS Śląsk Wrocław
135:19
+ 27:41
9.
Nowak Jacek
G18083
G18 WKS „Flota” Gdynia
143:27
+ 35:49
10.
Niedbała Mateusz
P00003
P00 Indywidualnie
144:12
+ 36:34
11.
Dopierała Piotr
P07999
P07 Szczawno Zdrój
149:39
+ 42:01
12.
Wrzesiński Jacek
W00005
W00 PCM
162:49
+ 55:11
13.
Lippa Grzegorz
O47074
O47 UKS Azymek Zdzieszowic
171:50
+ 64:12
14.
Mydlarski Jarosław
G11021
G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk
188:54
+ 81:16
Jarocki Michał
G11051
G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk
DISK
Rochowski Konrad
P04999
P04 HKS Hades
DISK
Myszkowski Karol
W87012
W87 UNTS Warszawa
DISK
Dymus Piotr
W89999
W89 KU AZS WAT Warszawa
DISK
Moszkowicz Paweł
K30050
K30 WKS Wawel Kraków
DISK
M40
9.80 km, 19 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kościelny Wojciech
K30998
K30 WKS Wawel Kraków
82:30
2.
Stenka Krystian
G11076
G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk
82:49
+ 0:19
3.
Zaworonek Rafał
K30019
K30 WKS Wawel Kraków
91:18
+ 8:48
4.
Kijewski Jacek
W89037
W89 KU AZS WAT Warszawa
96:19
+ 13:49
5.
Podwórny Jacek
S22067
S22 MUKS Gliwice
101:09
+ 18:39
6.
Winczewski Piotr
E71010
E71 UKS Azymut Pabianice
106:39
+ 24:09
7.
Kalsztein Karol
G11001
G11 PKO Harpagan Gdańsk
112:21
+ 29:51
8.
Szczybelski Wojciech
P09984
P09 UKS Orka Gdynia
121:42
+ 39:12
9.
Szanecki Mariusz
E71090
E71 UKS Azymut Pabianice
125:00
+ 42:30
Skorupa Mariusz
S22003
S22 MUKS Gliwice
DISK
M45
9.80 km, 19 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kozłowski Jacek
P40077
P40 LKO Leszno
72:27
2.
Morawski Paweł
G18002
G18 WKS „Flota” Gdynia
90:58
+ 18:31
3.
Wołowczyk Marek
W87032
W87 UNTS Warszawa
99:11
+ 26:44
4.
Konieczny Tomasz
P00001
P00 Indywidualnie
99:19
+ 26:52
5.
Krzyśko Maciej
Z25001
Z25 UKS Sprint Pełczyce
99:37
+ 27:10
6.
Sobiegraj Marek
Z25002
Z25 UKS Sprint Pełczyce
114:20
+ 41:53
Skorupa Stanisław
S22007
S22 MUKS Gliwice
DISK
M55
8.56 km, 17 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Miszewski Romuald
G18045
G18 WKS „Flota” Gdynia
69:04
2.
Parfianowicz Ludomir
W87020
W87 UNTS Warszawa
69:31
+ 0:27
3.
Bartkowiak Edward
P69072
P69 WKS Grunwald Poznań
69:36
+ 0:32
4.
Olech Andrzej
L45004
L45 Start Lublin
71:27
+ 2:23
5.
Kruczek Stanisław
K30099
K30 WKS Wawel Kraków
78:43
+ 9:39
6.
Andrzejewski Leszek
G18034
G18 WKS „Flota” Gdynia
98:07
+ 29:03
7.
Grabowicz Andrzej
K30003
K30 WKS Wawel Kraków
101:20
+ 32:16
8.
Trzpil Lech
W85012
W85 OKS
108:43
+ 39:39
Włodarczyk Michał
D92001
D92 KS Artemis Wrocław
DISK
TN
6.02 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Bogucka-Jaroszek Anna
S22034
S22 MUKS Gliwice
80:30
2.
Janovští
PGP0001
SK Praga
85:03
+ 4:33
3.
Szaeranek Marta
P09985
P09 UKS Orka Gdynia
98:50
+ 18:20
4.
Borowska Romana
P09982
P09 UKS Orka Gdynia
99:21
+ 18:51
TP
6.02 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kořínek Jindřich
TUR9999
OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov
41:34
2.
Smutný Martin
TUV9999
SOK TJ Turnov
42:38
+ 1:04
3.
Pražáková Aneta
SJC8758
Sportcentrum Jičín
65:20
+ 23:46
4.
Dlouhý Jiří
DKP5700
Oddíl OB Kotlářka
76:38
+ 35:04
5.
Pěstová Kateřina
LEN9151
Ski Klub Lenora
84:34
+ 43:00
6.
Traum Arnold
NP00001
NP0 niezrzeszony Wrocław
125:01
+ 83:27
Traum Barbara
NP00002
NP0 niezrzeszony Wrocław
DISK
Drobníková Milena
SJC5950
Sportcentrum Jičín
DISK
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz