1. |
Bouchal Jiří
|
VPM8449 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
17:05 |
|
2. |
Škoda Jakub
|
VLI8800 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
18:23 |
+ 1:18 |
3. |
Šedivý Jan
|
EKP8400 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
18:32 |
+ 1:27 |
4. |
Laciga Radek
|
SZP8200 |
|
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
18:49 |
+ 1:44 |
5. |
Lauerman Jan
|
SJI7419 |
|
OK Jihlava |
18:52 |
+ 1:47 |
6. |
Rygl Jaroslav
|
TBM7044 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
19:16 |
+ 2:11 |
7. |
Rygl Miroslav
|
TBM7205 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
19:22 |
+ 2:17 |
8. |
Venhoda Milan
|
SJI7104 |
|
OK Jihlava |
19:36 |
+ 2:31 |
9. |
Mareček Petr
|
CHT6901 |
|
SK Chrast |
20:16 |
+ 3:11 |
10. |
Klech Richard
|
VRB7201 |
|
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
20:42 |
+ 3:37 |
11. |
Seidl Miroslav
|
EKP7402 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
20:44 |
+ 3:39 |
11. |
Wohanka Pavel
|
VRL7501 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
20:44 |
+ 3:39 |
13. |
Mrázek Jan
|
SZP8102 |
|
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
20:50 |
+ 3:45 |
14. |
Zuzánek Zdeněk
|
TJN5901 |
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
20:55 |
+ 3:50 |
15. |
Hora Vojtěch
|
SZP8300 |
|
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
21:03 |
+ 3:58 |
16. |
Košárek Pavel
|
JAM7100 |
|
SK Jamnice |
21:09 |
+ 4:04 |
16. |
Rauch Stanislav
|
VPM8201 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
21:09 |
+ 4:04 |
18. |
Váňa Lukáš
|
VRB8601 |
|
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
21:44 |
+ 4:39 |
19. |
Pospíšil Vítek
|
SZP6800 |
|
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
21:53 |
+ 4:48 |
20. |
Bořánek Petr
|
SZP7000 |
|
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
22:10 |
+ 5:05 |
21. |
Janata Martin
|
DKP8306 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
22:41 |
+ 5:36 |
22. |
Wohanka Petr
|
VRL7305 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
22:46 |
+ 5:41 |
23. |
Procházka Jan
|
DKP8201 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
22:51 |
+ 5:46 |
24. |
Kazda Ondřej
|
SJC8202 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
22:53 |
+ 5:48 |
25. |
Kamaryt Tomáš
|
VPM8807 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
22:58 |
+ 5:53 |
26. |
Rauch Tomáš
|
VPM8501 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
23:21 |
+ 6:16 |
27. |
Holas Štěpán
|
SJC8702 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
23:33 |
+ 6:28 |
28. |
Kalina Miroslav
|
EKP8211 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
23:47 |
+ 6:42 |
29. |
Männel Harald
|
OLW0001 |
|
OLW OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
23:56 |
+ 6:51 |
30. |
Hruška Jiří
|
OSN5501 |
|
SK OS Nové Město n. M. |
23:57 |
+ 6:52 |
31. |
Zakouřil Tomáš
|
TUV7501 |
|
SOK TJ Turnov |
24:02 |
+ 6:57 |
32. |
Kunc Radovan
|
TJN5549 |
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
24:15 |
+ 7:10 |
33. |
Voráček Michal
|
PGP8009 |
|
SK Praga |
24:22 |
+ 7:17 |
34. |
Sikora Tomáš
|
TBM7001 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
24:26 |
+ 7:21 |
35. |
Šťastný Jiří
|
TBM7137 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
24:56 |
+ 7:51 |
36. |
Preininger Luděk
|
DOB8001 |
|
KOB Dobruška |
25:03 |
+ 7:58 |
37. |
Lebeda Dušan
|
EKP7301 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
25:04 |
+ 7:59 |
38. |
Janovský Tomáš
|
PGP6401 |
|
SK Praga |
25:21 |
+ 8:16 |
39. |
Neumann Tomáš
|
PVP8900 |
|
VSK Přírodověda |
26:04 |
+ 8:59 |
40. |
Tomeš Petr
|
JIL7531 |
|
OK Jilemnice |
26:06 |
+ 9:01 |
41. |
Zaoral Pedros
|
SMR7903 |
|
SK SNS Smržovka |
26:10 |
+ 9:05 |
42. |
Čech Jan
|
LIV7900 |
|
Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov |
26:34 |
+ 9:29 |
43. |
Vlach Martin
|
DKP8605 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
26:52 |
+ 9:47 |
44. |
Procházka Tomáš
|
DKP8200 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
27:01 |
+ 9:56 |
45. |
Kožina Petr
|
PVP6000 |
|
VSK Přírodověda |
27:04 |
+ 9:59 |
46. |
Balej Vít
|
TJN7903 |
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
27:29 |
+ 10:24 |
47. |
Tojnar Jan
|
LIV6701 |
|
Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov |
27:51 |
+ 10:46 |
48. |
Kopáček Miroslav
|
CHT6049 |
|
SK Chrast |
28:45 |
+ 11:40 |
49. |
Kopáček Jan
|
CHT8510 |
|
SK Chrast |
28:51 |
+ 11:46 |
50. |
Sedlák Radek
|
DOB7500 |
|
KOB Dobruška |
37:58 |
+ 20:53 |
51. |
Kovář Miroslav
|
SZP8101 |
|
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
39:24 |
+ 22:19 |
52. |
Regal Jan
|
PVP7307 |
|
VSK Přírodověda |
75:05 |
+ 58:00 |
|
Drobník Michal
|
SJC8709 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
DISK |
|
|
Laciga Zdeněk
|
SZP5200 |
|
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
DISK |
|