Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: 4. závod Poháru Elity, ŽA,ŽB
Race code
100124002
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
4. závod Poháru Elity, ŽA,ŽB
Original results
|
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
2010/01/24
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Ranking type
Ranking HSH, LOB
Place
Vrbno pod Pradědem
Organiser
VRB - SK při gymnáziu Vrbno pod Pradědem
Director
Jitka Kraetschmerová
Referee
Pavel Košárek
Course setter
Richard Klech
Class
D14B
D16A
D18A
D20A
D21A
D21E
D35B
D40B
D45B
D50B
D55B
H14B
H16A
H18A
H20A
H21A
H21B
H21E
H35B
H40B
H45B
H50B
H55B
H60B
H65B
T5
D14B
4.00 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Argalášová Kateřina
TRI9750
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
60.40
2.
Pilcová Sabina
ZPV9898
C
KOB Železárny Prostějov
76.49
+16.09
D16A
5.00 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hančová Petra
VRL9652
C
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
46.18
2.
Jančová Jana
VRB9450
C
SK při gymnáziu Vrbno pod Prad
54.22
+ 8.04
3.
Chudová Nela
VRB9472
A
SK při gymnáziu Vrbno pod Prad
55.53
+ 9.35
4.
Kosová Štěpánka
TRI9458
A
TJ TŽ Třinec
63.12
+16.54
5.
Vyšnyiová Ester
VRB9494
B
SK při gymnáziu Vrbno pod Prad
65.35
+19.17
D18A
9.00 km, 18 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Šimková Johanka
UOL9355
A
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
85.29
2.
Havlíčková Nikola
JIL9352
C
OK Jilemnice
87.05
+ 1.36
3.
Haltofová Eva
VRB9499
A
SK při gymnáziu Vrbno pod Prad
93.13
+ 7.44
4.
Štičková Anna
VLI9651
A
VSK Slavia TU Liberec
94.50
+ 9.21
5.
Kosová Barbora
TRI9258
B
TJ TŽ Třinec
104.09
+18.40
6.
Jebavá Lucie
VRL9254
B
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
106.28
+20.59
7.
Slezáková Pavla
VRB9371
A
SK při gymnáziu Vrbno pod Prad
111.49
+26.20
8.
Onderková Martina
VRB9370
C
SK při gymnáziu Vrbno pod Prad
124.49
+39.20
Nožková Sára
TRI9353
B
TJ TŽ Třinec
DISK
D20A
9.00 km, 18 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Neumannová Kateřina
PVP9250
A
VSK Přírodověda - orientační s
83.49
2.
Kubátová Zuzka
VRL9151
A
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
90.12
+ 6.23
3.
Mechlová Lenka
JIL9051
E
OK Jilemnice
90.41
+ 6.52
4.
Seifertová Magda
DKP9155
A
OOB Kotlářka
91.25
+ 7.36
D21A
9.00 km, 17 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Košárková Iva
SHK8153
B
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
91.53
2.
Suhner Maiann
PVP8552
C
VSK Přírodověda - orientační s
97.53
+ 6.00
3.
Kalinová Markéta
EKP8259
B
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
100.01
+ 8.08
4.
Švecová Iva
CHT7151
C
SK Chrast
105.00
+13.07
5.
Šimková Markéta
PVP7751
C
VSK Přírodověda - orientační s
136.30
+44.37
6.
Labašová Katarína
DOB8351
C
KOB Dobruška
138.34
+46.41
7.
Hájková Markéta
PVP8352
C
VSK Přírodověda - orientační s
152.37
+60.44
8.
Reitermanová Zuzana
SSP8251
C
176.25
+84.32
Pilcová Barbora
TBM8977
C
TJ Tesla Brno
DISK
D21E
12.00 km, 20 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Randáková Helena
VRL7452
E
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
85.05
2.
Bochenková Ivana
DKP8950
E
OOB Kotlářka
90.57
+ 5.52
3.
Jedličková Zuzana
SHK8150
E
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
94.59
+ 9.54
4.
Karochová Simona
DKP8853
E
OOB Kotlářka
95.14
+10.09
5.
Hasmanová Lenka
VPM7551
E
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
97.36
+12.31
6.
Tichovská Martina
SZP8655
E
Slovan Zdravotník Praha
106.23
+21.18
7.
Ondráčková Veronika
EKP7850
E
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
110.08
+25.03
8.
Volfová Martina
EKP8051
E
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
112.42
+27.37
9.
Horová Magda
SZP5450
E
Slovan Zdravotník Praha
115.40
+30.35
10.
Betková Štěpánka
PVP8750
E
VSK Přírodověda - orientační s
117.20
+32.15
11.
Fólová Martina
TJN8853
E
TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
119.26
+34.21
12.
Rosecká Alena
PZR5654
E
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
121.47
+36.42
D35B
8.00 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Borovičková Lenka
LIV7350
C
87.56
2.
Erbenová Zuzana
PVP7455
C
VSK Přírodověda - orientační s
113.28
+25.32
3.
Čechmánková Helena
PVP6450
C
VSK Přírodověda - orientační s
141.59
+54.03
D40B
6.00 km, 16 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Dohnalová Jindra
OSN6251
C
SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst
60.24
2.
Neumannová Renata
PVP6650
C
VSK Přírodověda - orientační s
60.46
+ 0.22
3.
Pilcová Petra
ZPV6666
C
KOB Železárny Prostějov
67.53
+ 7.29
4.
Kučerová Vladimíra
CHT6460
C
SK Chrast
86.46
+26.22
D45B
6.00 km, 16 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Bochenková Jana
EKP6150
C
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
70.51
2.
Ostřanská Iveta
SSU6591
C
SK Severka Šumperk
82.38
+11.47
3.
Hrabánková Ilona
PGP6250
C
SK Praga Praha
85.30
+14.39
D50B
5.00 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kuncová Jiřina
TJN5752
C
TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
56.01
2.
Sonnenberg Olga
OTB
C
65.02
+ 9.01
3.
Pospíšková Luisa
TBM5959
C
TJ Tesla Brno
70.55
+14.54
D55B
5.00 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Stehnová Hana
DKP5150
C
OOB Kotlářka
65.30
2.
Kupcová Věroslava
HSU4850
C
Horizont klub Šumperk
71.49
+ 6.19
3.
Doležalová Vlasta
BOV4851
C
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD
77.25
+11.55
H14B
4.00 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Neumann Jindřich
PVP9900
A
VSK Přírodověda - orientační s
72.41
H16A
7.00 km, 17 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Waněk Adam
VRL9501
B
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
62.31
2.
Neumann Vojtěch
PVP9400
A
VSK Přírodověda - orientační s
66.28
+ 3.57
Ohnoutka Marek
VRB9500
C
SK při gymnáziu Vrbno pod Prad
DISK
H18A
12.00 km, 22 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Argaláš Michal
TRI9301
A
TJ TŽ Třinec
87.41
2.
Klaška Pavel
DKP9301
A
OOB Kotlářka
88.21
+ 0.40
3.
Sokol Juraj
KYS9201
C
OB Sokol Kysak
90.52
+ 3.11
4.
Kubát Lukáš
VRL9301
A
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
92.38
+ 4.57
5.
Franko Dávid
KYS9301
C
OB Sokol Kysak
103.04
+15.23
6.
Horvát Petr
SSU9442
C
SK Severka Šumperk
106.08
+18.27
7.
Nemec Andrej
EBB9201
C
Ekonom Banská Bystryca
135.37
+47.56
8.
Ostřanský Filip
ASU9243
C
Magnus Orienteering
141.03
+53.22
9.
Kopáček Petr
CHT9203
C
SK Chrast
144.20
+56.39
H20A
12.00 km, 22 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Havlíček Lukáš
JIL9003
C
OK Jilemnice
77.19
2.
Kantor Ondřej
TRI9103
A
TJ TŽ Třinec
84.27
+ 7.08
3.
Gazda Viktor
TRI9203
A
TJ TŽ Třinec
89.45
+12.26
4.
Čechmánek Radek
PVP9100
C
VSK Přírodověda - orientační s
141.21
+64.02
H21A
13.00 km, 22 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Tomanek Daniel
JAM7401
A
SK Jamnice
85.43
2.
Redlich Tomáš
TBM8207
B
TJ Tesla Brno
86.48
+ 1.05
3.
Rauch Stanislav
VPM8201
E
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
88.47
+ 3.04
4.
Lebeda Dušan
EKP7301
B
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
89.37
+ 3.54
5.
Kopáček Jan
CHT8510
C
SK Chrast
95.03
+ 9.20
6.
Šťastný Jiří
TBM7137
B
TJ Tesla Brno
103.27
+17.44
7.
Zaoral Pedros
SMR7903
B
SK SNS Smržovka
103.40
+17.57
8.
Kalina Miroslav
EKP8211
A
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
104.01
+18.18
9.
Balej Vít
TJN7903
B
TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
105.19
+19.36
10.
Vlach Martin
DKP8605
A
OOB Kotlářka
107.28
+21.45
11.
Kovalčík Tomáš
JAM7300
B
SK Jamnice
109.26
+23.43
12.
Procházka Tomáš
DKP8200
B
OOB Kotlářka
110.30
+24.47
13.
Janovský Tomáš
PGP6401
B
SK Praga Praha
111.47
+26.04
14.
Regal Jan
PVP7307
B
VSK Přírodověda - orientační s
112.01
+26.18
15.
Sedlák Radek
DOB7500
B
KOB Dobruška
126.21
+40.38
Fátor Jan
ASU7907
B
Magnus Orienteering
DISK
H21B
11.00 km, 20 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Novák Jiří
NPA7502
B
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka
81.37
2.
Kondrát Martin
PGP6501
C
SK Praga Praha
87.49
+ 6.12
3.
Nemec Juraj
EBB8901
C
Ekonom Banská Bystryca
90.52
+ 9.15
4.
Čáp Ondřej
DOB7405
C
KOB Dobruška
94.51
+13.14
5.
Tojnar Jan
LIV6701
C
98.33
+16.56
6.
Křenek Jaroslav
VPM7502
C
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
100.23
+18.46
7.
Holas Tomáš
JAM7800
C
SK Jamnice
105.09
+23.32
8.
Král Luboš
PVP8400
C
VSK Přírodověda - orientační s
113.02
+31.25
9.
Paulíček Jiří
SJI7727
C
OK Jihlava
115.55
+34.18
10.
Vančura Martin
TJN8002
C
TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
131.02
+49.25
11.
Leštínský Tomáš
DOB7801
C
KOB Dobruška
131.59
+50.22
12.
Petříček Martin
SSP8000
C
151.31
+69.54
Trojčák Daniel
PVP6500
C
VSK Přírodověda - orientační s
DISK
H21E
16.00 km, 29 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Vodrážka Ondřej
VPM7702
E
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
84.37
2.
Bouchal Jiří
VPM8449
E
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
86.14
+ 1.37
3.
Škoda Jakub
VLI8800
E
VSK Slavia TU Liberec
93.07
+ 8.30
4.
Drobník Michal
SJC8709
E
Sportcentrum Jičín
93.42
+ 9.05
5.
Laciga Radek
SZP8200
E
Slovan Zdravotník Praha
93.48
+ 9.11
6.
Venhoda Milan
SJI7104
E
OK Jihlava
96.55
+12.18
7.
Rygl Miroslav
TBM7205
E
TJ Tesla Brno
98.50
+14.13
8.
Kunc Radovan
TJN5549
E
TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou
107.59
+23.22
9.
Procházka Jan
DKP8201
E
OOB Kotlářka
111.41
+27.04
10.
Ondráček Radim
EKP7414
E
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
112.46
+28.09
11.
Hora Vojtěch
SZP8300
E
Slovan Zdravotník Praha
115.36
+30.59
12.
Kopáček Miroslav
CHT6049
E
SK Chrast
115.55
+31.18
13.
Mareček Petr
CHT6901
E
SK Chrast
117.22
+32.45
14.
Jašek Petr
JAM7601
E
SK Jamnice
121.26
+36.49
Wohanka Pavel
VRL7501
E
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
DISK
Pospíšek Marek
TBM8907
E
TJ Tesla Brno
DISK
H35B
11.00 km, 20 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Čechmánek Vladimír
PVP5802
C
VSK Přírodověda - orientační s
89.54
2.
Hasman Jan
VPM6901
C
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
91.46
+ 1.52
3.
Kubát Miroslav
VRL6701
C
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
93.00
+ 3.06
4.
Reichl Michal
SSP6400
C
105.52
+15.58
5.
Hora Vladimír
SZP5100
C
Slovan Zdravotník Praha
109.52
+19.58
6.
Gregoriades Zdeněk
SSP5400
C
129.37
+39.43
H40B
9.00 km, 16 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
H45B
9.00 km, 16 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Šimek Roman
UOL6503
C
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
83.19
2.
Šimek Miroslav
PVP6300
C
VSK Přírodověda - orientační s
105.36
+22.17
3.
Borovička Milan
LIV6104
C
116.21
+33.02
H50B
8.00 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Sonnenberg Sergej
OTB
C
51.51
2.
Maennel Harald
OTW
C
54.49
+ 2.58
3.
Nemec Juraj
EBB6001
C
Ekonom Banská Bystryca
67.30
+15.39
4.
Drobník Ivan
VLI5601
C
VSK Slavia TU Liberec
68.16
+16.25
5.
Pospíšek Zbyněk
TBM6007
C
TJ Tesla Brno
70.06
+18.15
6.
Šváb Jan
CHP5801
C
VSK Chemie Praha
115.25
+63.34
H55B
8.00 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Škoda Přemek
VLI5301
C
VSK Slavia TU Liberec
60.47
2.
Doležal Libor
BOV4801
C
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD
69.59
+ 9.12
3.
Dvořák Vlastimil
BOV4901
C
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD
104.19
+43.32
H60B
6.00 km, 16 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Stehno Pavel
DKP4900
C
OOB Kotlářka
75.28
2.
Ostřanský Josef
SSU4302
C
SK Severka Šumperk
83.58
+ 8.30
3.
Paulíček Jiří
SJI4911
C
OK Jihlava
85.19
+ 9.51
H65B
6.00 km, 16 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Vlach Oldřich
VOV4401
C
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava
63.59
2.
Pospíšil Jiří
PZR4321
C
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
76.46
+12.47
3.
Procházka Zdenko
DKP4300
C
OOB Kotlářka
79.05
+15.06
4.
Ptáček Jiří
BOV4401
C
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD
79.39
+15.40
T5
4.00 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Havlícek Libor
JIL6103
C
OK Jilemnice
39.03
2.
Cienciala Martin
TRI7401
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
59.08
+20.05
3.
Jaroš Vojtěch
ZPV5706
C
KOB Železárny Prostějov
63.07
+24.04
4.
Štička Martin
VLI
C
VSK Slavia TU Liberec
64.27
+25.24
5.
Štičková Eva
VLI
C
VSK Slavia TU Liberec
74.23
+35.20
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz