1.60 km, 70 m, 6 kontrol
2.00 km, 80 m, 7 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Jirsová Anna
|
KSH9751 |
|
TJ Kašperské Hory |
25:40 |
+0:00 |
2.70 km, 95 m, 9 kontrol
3.50 km, 140 m, 13 kontrol
4.10 km, 155 m, 12 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Hájková Monika
|
BSO9154 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
65:10 |
+0:00 |
4.40 km, 210 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Baldrianová Barbora |
VSP7850 |
E |
USK Praha |
39:59 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Procházková Monika |
BSO9150 |
A |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
48:04 |
+8:05 |
3. |
Sedláčková Oldřiška |
BOR8752 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
50:22 |
+10:23 |
4. |
Horová Magda |
VSP5450 |
R |
USK Praha |
51:58 |
+11:59 |
5. |
Teringlová Martina |
VCB7851 |
C |
TJ OB České Budějovi |
52:39 |
+12:40 |
6. |
Hofmanová Michaela |
LPM7751 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
52:47 |
+12:48 |
7. |
Janatová Lucie |
DKP8154 |
C |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
54:20 |
+14:21 |
8. |
Chumová Jana |
SLP7451 |
C |
SK Slavia Praha |
55:03 |
+15:04 |
9. |
Nedbalová Jana |
MFP8050 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
57:43 |
+17:44 |
10. |
Kohlová Zuzana |
KPY8852 |
C |
SKOB Kralupy n.Vlt. |
58:13 |
+18:14 |
11. |
Kuncová Eliška |
SSU8951 |
R |
SK Severka Šumperk |
59:47 |
+19:48 |
12. |
Bischofová Petra |
MLA7552 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
60:29 |
+20:30 |
13. |
Kubová Petra |
LPM7952 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
64:49 |
+24:50 |
14. |
Hamáčková Kristina |
LBE8850 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
67:02 |
+27:03 |
15. |
Chloupková Jana |
SLP5951 |
C |
SK Slavia Praha |
69:37 |
+29:38 |
16. |
Vaníčková Lucie |
MFP7250 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
70:15 |
+30:16 |
17. |
Chloupková Radka |
SLP8451 |
C |
SK Slavia Praha |
71:32 |
+31:33 |
18. |
Škáchová Petra |
SLP7051 |
C |
SK Slavia Praha |
80:40 |
+40:41 |
19. |
Šustrová Hana |
KSH7700 |
|
TJ Kašperské Hory |
84:46 |
+44:47 |
20. |
Vejrostová Lenka |
KPY8853 |
C |
SKOB Kralupy n.Vlt. |
85:51 |
+45:52 |
4.10 km, 155 m, 12 kontrol
3.20 km, 95 m, 9 kontrol
3.00 km, 65 m, 9 kontrol
3.00 km, 65 m, 9 kontrol
1.60 km, 70 m, 6 kontrol
1.60 km, 70 m, 6 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Jirsa Adam
|
KSH9901 |
C |
TJ Kašperské Hory |
18:26 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Vébr Jiří
|
KTA9901 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
29:32 |
+11:06 |
2.70 km, 95 m, 9 kontrol
3.50 km, 140 m, 13 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Frank Jiří
|
MAS9600 |
C |
KČT Aš |
35:39 |
+0:00 |
4.40 km, 210 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Šulc Marek |
MAS9300 |
C |
KČT Aš |
46:36 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Macura Jan |
MLA9306 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
54:42 |
+8:06 |
3. |
Prais Marcel |
KRE9302 |
C |
TJ Sokol Křemže |
55:40 |
+9:04 |
4. |
Hulec Filip |
PCB9401 |
B |
SKP České Budějovice |
56:32 |
+9:56 |
5. |
Funda Jiří |
API9301 |
B |
OK Andante Písek |
58:12 |
+11:36 |
6. |
Fajrajzl Oldřich |
API0010 |
C |
OK Andante Písek |
108:00 |
+61:24 |
|
Knepr Lukáš |
BSO9401 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
DISK |
|
|
Kolovský Martin |
LPM9403 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
DISK |
|
MS |
Kovářová Jitka |
MAS7450 |
C |
KČT Aš |
SDISK |
|
4.70 km, 215 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Kamaryt Michal |
MLA9205 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
54:14 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Šika Ondřej |
LPM9301 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
98:08 |
+43:54 |
5.10 km, 270 m, 20 kontrol
4.70 km, 215 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Funda Jiří |
API6401 |
C |
OK Andante Písek |
43:09 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Šilhavý Miroslav |
LPM5800 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
44:27 |
+1:18 |
3. |
Hájek Jiří |
BSO6400 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
51:00 |
+7:51 |
4. |
Kroupa Štěpán |
VPM6904 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
51:39 |
+8:30 |
5. |
Hudeček Karel |
OPT6801 |
C |
SK Libín 1096 Pracha |
52:32 |
+9:23 |
6. |
Jiroušek Petr |
LPM7001 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
52:37 |
+9:28 |
7. |
Pěsta Roman |
LEN6802 |
|
Ski Klub Lenora |
52:52 |
+9:43 |
8. |
Kamaryt Miloš |
MLA6404 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
53:45 |
+10:36 |
9. |
Vaníček Tomáš |
MFP6601 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
54:21 |
+11:12 |
10. |
Marek Jan |
LBE6100 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
54:27 |
+11:18 |
11. |
Janovič Ondřej |
SKV5901 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
57:31 |
+14:22 |
12. |
Hanák Martin |
KRL6701 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
58:35 |
+15:26 |
13. |
Sedláček Tomáš |
KRL6401 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
59:40 |
+16:31 |
14. |
Přeček Zdeněk |
SCP5200 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
60:51 |
+17:42 |
15. |
Michalec Jan |
MLA5701 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
61:57 |
+18:48 |
16. |
Šustr Pavel |
KSH7001 |
|
TJ Kašperské Hory |
62:22 |
+19:13 |
17. |
Hofman Petr |
LPM6500 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
74:45 |
+31:36 |
18. |
Šoupa Karel |
LPM6409 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
79:20 |
+36:11 |
|
Kovář Vladimír |
MAS7200 |
C |
KČT Aš |
DISK |
|
4.40 km, 210 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Blabla Zdeněk |
PCB5901 |
C |
SKP České Budějovice |
45:36 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Chotětický Václav |
MAS5200 |
C |
KČT Aš |
58:42 |
+13:06 |
3. |
Rambousek Karel |
BSO5302 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
67:12 |
+21:36 |
4. |
Kraus Ota |
TJP5700 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Troja |
70:06 |
+24:30 |
5. |
Macura Jaroslav |
MLA5903 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
77:58 |
+32:22 |
6. |
Kubát Jaroslav |
SKV5203 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
83:59 |
+38:23 |
7. |
Blažek Jiří |
VPM2009 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
112:11 |
+66:35 |
4.10 km, 155 m, 12 kontrol
3.00 km, 65 m, 9 kontrol
1.60 km, 70 m, 6 kontrol
3.30 km, 120 m, 10 kontrol