2.00 km, 75 m, 17 kontrol
2.00 km, 80 m, 22 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Novotná Markéta
|
PHK9451 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13.55,0 |
|
2. |
Horčičková Vendula
|
UOL9353 |
A |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
14.37,0 |
+ 0.42 |
3. |
Pavlovcová Petra
|
TUR9353 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
14.52,0 |
+ 0.57 |
4. |
Šimková Johanka
|
UOL9355 |
A |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
15.10,0 |
+ 1.15 |
5. |
Šrámková Michaela
|
SJH9352 |
A |
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
15.13,0 |
+ 1.18 |
6. |
Tesařová Markéta
|
ZBM9456 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
15.14,0 |
+ 1.19 |
7. |
Kamenická Kateřina
|
PHK9353 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15.20,0 |
+ 1.25 |
8. |
Svobodná Tereza
|
DKP9350 |
A |
OOB Kotlářka |
15.29,0 |
+ 1.34 |
9. |
Fundová Eliška
|
SHK9351 |
A |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
15.37,0 |
+ 1.42 |
10. |
Reslová Hana
|
SRK9352 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
15.38,0 |
+ 1.43 |
11. |
Procházková Klára
|
LPU9451 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15.44,0 |
+ 1.49 |
12. |
Chromá Kateřina
|
ZBM9451 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
15.46,0 |
+ 1.51 |
12. |
Koláriková Lucie
|
TZL9451 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
15.46,0 |
+ 1.51 |
14. |
Koporová Petra
|
ZBM9353 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
15.48,0 |
+ 1.53 |
15. |
Kožinová Anna
|
PGP9350 |
A |
SK Praga Praha |
15.55,0 |
+ 2.00 |
16. |
Mrázová Pavla
|
KAM9350 |
B |
SK Kamenice |
16.02,0 |
+ 2.07 |
17. |
Dlouhá Hana
|
DKP9450 |
A |
OOB Kotlářka |
16.10,0 |
+ 2.15 |
18. |
Kolářová Renáta
|
ASU9351 |
A |
Magnus Orienteering |
16.19,0 |
+ 2.24 |
19. |
Jemelíková Denisa
|
ZBM9351 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
16.30,0 |
+ 2.35 |
20. |
Voborníková Alena
|
CTB9451 |
A |
SK Chotěboř |
16.34,0 |
+ 2.39 |
21. |
Benešová Jana
|
SJH9451 |
A |
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
16.42,0 |
+ 2.47 |
22. |
Kochová Nikola
|
TUR9358 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
16.44,0 |
+ 2.49 |
23. |
Knapová Lenka
|
LPU9351 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16.55,0 |
+ 3.00 |
24. |
Procházková Marie
|
KAM9554 |
A |
SK Kamenice |
16.57,0 |
+ 3.02 |
25. |
Laštůvková Petra
|
TRI9350 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
16.58,0 |
+ 3.03 |
26. |
Kulhavá Šárka
|
SRK9356 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
17.16,0 |
+ 3.21 |
27. |
Nožková Sára
|
TRI9353 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
17.23,0 |
+ 3.28 |
28. |
Jeřábková Jitka
|
TZL9453 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
17.41,0 |
+ 3.46 |
29. |
Smutná Anežka
|
TUV9455 |
A |
SOK TJ Turnov |
17.58,0 |
+ 4.03 |
30. |
Tichá Tereza
|
TJH9451 |
A |
TJ OK Tolar |
18.10,0 |
+ 4.15 |
31. |
Benešová Iveta
|
SJH9351 |
B |
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
18.49,0 |
+ 4.54 |
31. |
Doleželová Kateřina
|
PZR9559 |
A |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
18.49,0 |
+ 4.54 |
33. |
Janů Hana
|
KSU9393 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
20.17,0 |
+ 6.22 |
|
Svobodová Lenka
|
LTU9551 |
A |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
DI |
K |
2.30 km, 80 m, 19 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Novotná Tereza
|
PHK9255 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
14.13,0 |
|
2. |
Kosová Denisa
|
SRK9151 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
15.09,0 |
+ 0.56 |
3. |
Indráková Adélka
|
UOL9153 |
A |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
15.21,0 |
+ 1.08 |
4. |
Svobodná Madla
|
DKP9154 |
A |
OOB Kotlářka |
15.56,0 |
+ 1.43 |
5. |
Poloprutská Markéta
|
VLI9251 |
A |
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
16.02,0 |
+ 1.49 |
6. |
Seifertová Magda
|
DKP9155 |
A |
OOB Kotlářka |
16.22,0 |
+ 2.09 |
7. |
Mlčochová Alice
|
TRI9251 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
16.31,0 |
+ 2.18 |
7. |
Teplá Karolína
|
SHK9251 |
A |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
16.31,0 |
+ 2.18 |
9. |
Kubátová Zuzana
|
VRL9151 |
A |
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16.37,0 |
+ 2.24 |
10. |
Sklenářová Radka
|
SBR9250 |
A |
SKOB Bruntál |
16.48,0 |
+ 2.35 |
11. |
Valešová Jana
|
CHA9152 |
A |
OK Chrastava |
16.54,0 |
+ 2.41 |
12. |
Doškářová Tereza
|
LTU9151 |
A |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16.59,0 |
+ 2.46 |
13. |
Mervartová Kristýna
|
SHK9155 |
A |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
17.12,0 |
+ 2.59 |
14. |
Čermáková Kristýna
|
PGP9154 |
A |
SK Praga Praha |
17.13,0 |
+ 3.00 |
15. |
Petráčková Klára
|
LPU9261 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17.23,0 |
+ 3.10 |
16. |
Rusá Šárka
|
KAM9157 |
A |
SK Kamenice |
17.24,0 |
+ 3.11 |
17. |
Štrajtová Štěpánka
|
UOL9151 |
A |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
17.30,0 |
+ 3.17 |
18. |
Beranová Barbora
|
TUR9152 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
17.31,0 |
+ 3.18 |
19. |
Světloňová Lucie
|
AOV9252 |
A |
Oddíl aktivního pohybu TJ Baní |
17.33,0 |
+ 3.20 |
20. |
Čermáková Magdalena
|
UOL9155 |
A |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
17.34,0 |
+ 3.21 |
21. |
Doležalová Radka
|
VRL9252 |
A |
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17.57,0 |
+ 3.44 |
22. |
Neumannová Kateřina
|
PVP9250 |
A |
VSK Přírodověda - orientační s |
17.59,0 |
+ 3.46 |
23. |
Beranová Jana
|
TUR9153 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
18.02,0 |
+ 3.49 |
24. |
Jebavá Lucie
|
VRL9254 |
B |
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
18.06,0 |
+ 3.53 |
25. |
Procházková Zuzana
|
LBE9251 |
A |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
18.11,0 |
+ 3.58 |
26. |
Jelínková Šárka
|
PGP9153 |
A |
SK Praga Praha |
18.12,0 |
+ 3.59 |
27. |
Šperlíková Eva
|
VRB9151 |
B |
SK při gymnáziu Vrbno pod Prad |
18.31,0 |
+ 4.18 |
28. |
Muselíková Vladislava
|
ABM9151 |
B |
KOB MOIRA Brno |
18.49,0 |
+ 4.36 |
29. |
Křečková Lenka
|
ZPV9271 |
B |
KOB Železárny Prostějov |
18.58,0 |
+ 4.45 |
30. |
Krejčíková Marie
|
TZL9252 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
19.21,0 |
+ 5.08 |
31. |
Kosová Barbora
|
TRI9258 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
19.28,0 |
+ 5.15 |
32. |
Jastrzembská Tereza
|
TRI9256 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
19.52,0 |
+ 5.39 |
33. |
Šámalová Ludmila
|
PGP9252 |
A |
SK Praga Praha |
20.26,0 |
+ 6.13 |
34. |
Mezníková Lucie
|
LBE9150 |
A |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
20.30,0 |
+ 6.17 |
|
Kukolová Šárka
|
LCE9251 |
A |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
DI |
K |
2.10 km, 80 m, 19 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Procházková Monika
|
BSO9150 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
15.49,0 |
|
2. |
Kosová Štěpánka
|
TRI9458 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
15.55,0 |
+ 0.06 |
3. |
Straková Andrea
|
KAM9152 |
C |
SK Kamenice |
16.08,0 |
+ 0.19 |
4. |
Gorčicová Eliška
|
CHA9150 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
16.11,0 |
+ 0.22 |
5. |
Vozdová Aneta
|
KSU9394 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
16.45,0 |
+ 0.56 |
6. |
Macková Lucia
|
KAM9151 |
C |
SK Kamenice |
17.25,0 |
+ 1.36 |
7. |
Mátlová Pavlína
|
KSU9392 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
18.02,0 |
+ 2.13 |
8. |
Körberová Andrea
|
TUR9455 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
18.12,0 |
+ 2.23 |
9. |
Haltofová Eva
|
TRI9453 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
18.31,0 |
+ 2.42 |
10. |
Sklenářová Dorothea
|
AOP9351 |
C |
POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh |
18.58,0 |
+ 3.09 |
11. |
Drgová Lenka
|
TZL9153 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
19.31,0 |
+ 3.42 |
12. |
Kopecká Eliška
|
KUN9251 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
20.16,0 |
+ 4.27 |
13. |
Trejtnarová Zuzana
|
KUN9151 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
20.17,0 |
+ 4.28 |
14. |
Kociánová Barbora
|
TZL9454 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
20.39,0 |
+ 4.50 |
15. |
Drgová Markéta
|
TZL9152 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
21.25,0 |
+ 5.36 |
16. |
Švábková Anna
|
TUR9352 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
25.04,0 |
+ 9.15 |
2.30 km, 80 m, 18 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Bochenková Ivana
|
DKP8950 |
R |
OOB Kotlářka |
14.40,0 |
|
2. |
Kabáthová Eva
|
ZBM8966 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
14.55,0 |
+ 0.15 |
3. |
Jakobová Adélka
|
UOL9052 |
A |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
15.17,0 |
+ 0.37 |
4. |
Knapová Jana
|
LPU9053 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15.39,0 |
+ 0.59 |
5. |
Hlavová Jindra
|
KON8989 |
E |
KOB Konice |
15.42,0 |
+ 1.02 |
6. |
Petrželová Tereza
|
SHK8952 |
R |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
15.45,0 |
+ 1.05 |
7. |
Poklopová Lenka
|
UOL8951 |
R |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
15.46,0 |
+ 1.06 |
8. |
Mádlová Věra
|
ZBM8951 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
16.20,0 |
+ 1.40 |
9. |
Valachová Martina
|
LPU9054 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16.51,0 |
+ 2.11 |
10. |
Soukupová Lucie
|
SJC8951 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16.52,0 |
+ 2.12 |
11. |
Procházková Michaela
|
LPU8960 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16.57,0 |
+ 2.17 |
12. |
Müllerová Věra
|
VAM9051 |
A |
OOB Vamberk |
17.00,0 |
+ 2.20 |
13. |
Folbrechtová Šárka
|
BOR9051 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
17.03,0 |
+ 2.23 |
14. |
Svobodová Barbora
|
TJN8952 |
R |
TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
17.05,0 |
+ 2.25 |
15. |
Weissová Lucie
|
SCP8952 |
A |
AC Sparta Praha |
17.18,0 |
+ 2.38 |
16. |
Jiříková Dana
|
TAP9055 |
A |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
17.24,0 |
+ 2.44 |
16. |
Polzerová Lenka
|
LTU9051 |
A |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
17.24,0 |
+ 2.44 |
18. |
Kuncová Eliška
|
SSU8951 |
R |
SK Severka Šumperk |
17.39,0 |
+ 2.59 |
19. |
Wurzelová Hana
|
OSN8972 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst |
17.51,0 |
+ 3.11 |
20. |
Šmajstrlová Hana
|
AOV8954 |
A |
Oddíl aktivního pohybu TJ Baní |
17.56,0 |
+ 3.16 |
21. |
Čepová Daniela
|
PHK8951 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
18.01,0 |
+ 3.21 |
22. |
Vozdová Klára
|
ASU8964 |
A |
Magnus Orienteering |
18.05,0 |
+ 3.25 |
23. |
Ježková Dominika
|
PGP9053 |
A |
SK Praga Praha |
18.16,0 |
+ 3.36 |
24. |
Šmidrkalová Monika
|
NPA9051 |
A |
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka |
18.41,0 |
+ 4.01 |
25. |
Hubáčková Pavla
|
LCE9052 |
A |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
18.43,0 |
+ 4.03 |
26. |
Přecechtělová Tereza
|
KAM8951 |
A |
SK Kamenice |
18.54,0 |
+ 4.14 |
27. |
Fasurová Tereza
|
ABM9059 |
B |
KOB MOIRA Brno |
19.11,0 |
+ 4.31 |
28. |
Zamazalová Kateřina
|
TAP9053 |
B |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
19.13,0 |
+ 4.33 |
29. |
Hvorecká Eva
|
VRB8953 |
A |
SK při gymnáziu Vrbno pod Prad |
20.06,0 |
+ 5.26 |
30. |
Kafková Tereza
|
SJI8956 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
20.17,0 |
+ 5.37 |
31. |
Brozová Zuzana
|
CHA8950 |
A |
OK Chrastava |
20.46,0 |
+ 6.06 |
|
Cahlová Blanka
|
LCE9051 |
A |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
DI |
K |
2.60 km, 80 m, 19 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Duchová Iveta
|
LPU8654 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15.52,0 |
|
2. |
Dočkalová Martina
|
LPU8357 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15.52,1 |
+ 0.00 |
3. |
Svobodná Šárka
|
DKP8850 |
R |
OOB Kotlářka |
16.03,7 |
+ 0.11 |
4. |
Panchártková Jana
|
PHK8569 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16.34,0 |
+ 0.42 |
5. |
Brožková Dana
|
SJC8156 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16.36,9 |
+ 0.44 |
6. |
Spurná Martina
|
PGP8556 |
E |
SK Praga Praha |
16.52,5 |
+ 1.00 |
7. |
Labašová Katarína
|
DOB8351 |
E |
KOB Dobruška |
16.54,9 |
+ 1.02 |
8. |
Doležalová Monika
|
KAM8851 |
R |
SK Kamenice |
17.06,0 |
+ 1.14 |
9. |
Kozáková Zdenka
|
TBM7952 |
E |
TJ Tesla Brno |
17.12,7 |
+ 1.20 |
10. |
Gregorová Kamila
|
CTB8151 |
E |
SK Chotěboř |
17.24,2 |
+ 1.32 |
11. |
Tichovská Martina
|
PGP8658 |
R |
SK Praga Praha |
17.25,7 |
+ 1.33 |
12. |
Karochová Simona
|
DKP8853 |
E |
OOB Kotlářka |
17.26,0 |
+ 1.34 |
13. |
Baldrianová Barbora
|
VSP7850 |
E |
USK Praha |
17.26,4 |
+ 1.34 |
14. |
Gomzyk-Omová Michaela
|
TUR8153 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
17.47,1 |
+ 1.55 |
15. |
Krafková Lucie
|
TUR8650 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
17.49,6 |
+ 1.57 |
16. |
Uvizlová Martina
|
SJC8665 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
17.56,5 |
+ 2.04 |
17. |
Brožková Radka
|
SJC8456 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
18.00,8 |
+ 2.08 |
18. |
Košárková Iva
|
SCP8152 |
R |
AC Sparta Praha |
18.01,0 |
+ 2.09 |
19. |
Topinková Monika
|
PHK8051 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
18.12,5 |
+ 2.20 |
20. |
Rufferová Iva
|
BOR8354 |
E |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
18.13,7 |
+ 2.21 |
21. |
Kovářová Kristýna
|
DKP8450 |
E |
OOB Kotlářka |
18.19,4 |
+ 2.27 |
22. |
Hrobařová Lenka
|
SRK7751 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
18.36,5 |
+ 2.44 |
23. |
Mezníková Lenka
|
SJC8484 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
18.38,6 |
+ 2.46 |
24. |
Hlavová Hana
|
ZBM8888 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
18.42,0 |
+ 2.50 |
25. |
Fialová Pavla
|
KSH7753 |
R |
TJ Kašperské Hory |
18.51,8 |
+ 2.59 |
26. |
Fenclová Marta
|
LPU7667 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
19.47,8 |
+ 3.55 |
27. |
Hrstková Vladěna
|
PGP8753 |
R |
SK Praga Praha |
20.37,8 |
+ 4.45 |
28. |
Juračková Jana
|
LPU8653 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
25.06,4 |
+ 9.14 |
|
Doležalová Vendula
|
PHK8752 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
DI |
K |
2.50 km, 95 m, 18 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Ryšavá Vendula
|
PGP8153 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
18.00,0 |
|
2. |
Vítková Lucie
|
PHK8055 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
18.11,0 |
+ 0.11 |
3. |
Blechová Lenka
|
CHT8053 |
C |
SK Chrast |
18.15,0 |
+ 0.15 |
4. |
Hůlková Marie
|
SNA8255 |
C |
TJ Start Náchod |
18.27,0 |
+ 0.27 |
5. |
Jablonovská Lenka
|
ZBM9063 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
18.31,0 |
+ 0.31 |
6. |
Mrázková Romana
|
SJC8351 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
18.39,0 |
+ 0.39 |
7. |
Gebauerová Jana
|
ZBM7951 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
18.43,0 |
+ 0.43 |
8. |
Kašková Barbora
|
CHA8050 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
18.54,0 |
+ 0.54 |
9. |
Dlouhá Marie
|
DKP8756 |
C |
OOB Kotlářka |
19.01,0 |
+ 1.01 |
10. |
Azebová Nina
|
PHK8855 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
19.04,0 |
+ 1.04 |
11. |
Toužilová Martina
|
SHK8051 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
19.17,0 |
+ 1.17 |
12. |
Podmolíková Dagmar
|
TZL7155 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
19.19,0 |
+ 1.19 |
13. |
Vávrová Veronika
|
ASU8598 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
19.27,0 |
+ 1.27 |
14. |
Jiráčková Jana
|
ZBM8661 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
19.32,0 |
+ 1.32 |
14. |
Štěpánová Dita
|
DOB7956 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
19.32,0 |
+ 1.32 |
16. |
Teplá Tereza
|
SHK8851 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
19.38,0 |
+ 1.38 |
16. |
Bochenková Martina
|
DKP8758 |
C |
OOB Kotlářka |
19.38,0 |
+ 1.38 |
18. |
Doležalová Veronika
|
SHK8753 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
19.40,0 |
+ 1.40 |
19. |
Tvarůžková Petra
|
ZBM8459 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
19.42,0 |
+ 1.42 |
20. |
Fukátková Pavla
|
LPU8552 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
19.43,0 |
+ 1.43 |
21. |
Nedbalová Jana
|
MFP8050 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
19.45,0 |
+ 1.45 |
22. |
Sedláčková Martina
|
TUR7959 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
19.59,0 |
+ 1.59 |
23. |
Hendrychová Zuzana
|
ZBM8954 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
20.08,0 |
+ 2.08 |
24. |
Smutná Pavla
|
VAM8651 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
20.11,0 |
+ 2.11 |
25. |
Žabková Marie
|
TRC8753 |
C |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
20.20,0 |
+ 2.20 |
26. |
Kynčlová Martina
|
JIL8651 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
20.22,0 |
+ 2.22 |
27. |
Peterová Věra
|
DOB8751 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
20.28,0 |
+ 2.28 |
28. |
Janovská Petra
|
PGP7355 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
20.35,0 |
+ 2.35 |
29. |
Procházková Zuzana
|
SJC8551 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
20.36,0 |
+ 2.36 |
30. |
Beržinská Soňa
|
ZBM8553 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
20.46,0 |
+ 2.46 |
31. |
Palátová Petra
|
ZBM8658 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
20.51,0 |
+ 2.51 |
32. |
Gabrovská Lucie
|
TAP8854 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
20.53,0 |
+ 2.53 |
33. |
Tichovská Hana
|
PGP8251 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
20.55,0 |
+ 2.55 |
34. |
Janatová Lucie
|
DKP8154 |
C |
OOB Kotlářka |
20.57,0 |
+ 2.57 |
35. |
Plochová Dominika
|
DKP8651 |
C |
OOB Kotlářka |
21.03,0 |
+ 3.03 |
36. |
Krejčíková Barbora
|
TZL8551 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
21.05,0 |
+ 3.05 |
37. |
Doležalová Lenka
|
SHK8256 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
21.13,0 |
+ 3.13 |
38. |
Neradová Alena
|
LIT8551 |
R |
KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov |
21.23,0 |
+ 3.23 |
39. |
Sehnalová Tereza
|
TUR8852 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
21.31,0 |
+ 3.31 |
40. |
Kašparová Šárka
|
JAM7253 |
C |
SK Jamnice |
21.33,0 |
+ 3.33 |
41. |
Piskáčková Zuzana
|
TAP8453 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
21.40,0 |
+ 3.40 |
42. |
Peterová Alena
|
DOB8953 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
21.41,0 |
+ 3.41 |
43. |
Stratilová Marie
|
ZBM8751 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
21.52,0 |
+ 3.52 |
44. |
Sikorová Miroslava
|
VIC7658 |
C |
OB Vizovice, občanské sdružení |
21.58,0 |
+ 3.58 |
45. |
Klíchová Jana
|
SSU8151 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
22.09,0 |
+ 4.09 |
46. |
Zlesáková Daniela
|
ZBM8467 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
22.14,0 |
+ 4.14 |
47. |
Mullerová Hana
|
VAM8851 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
22.24,0 |
+ 4.24 |
48. |
Rančáková Barbora
|
TUR8151 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
22.30,0 |
+ 4.30 |
49. |
Ježková Klára
|
MKP8450 |
C |
SK Meteor Kačerov Praha |
23.40,0 |
+ 5.40 |
50. |
Kuželová Michaela
|
FSP7851 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha |
23.42,0 |
+ 5.42 |
51. |
Šťastná Lenka
|
CTB8351 |
C |
SK Chotěboř |
23.55,0 |
+ 5.55 |
52. |
Sychrová Barbora
|
VBM8455 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
24.52,0 |
+ 6.52 |
53. |
Králová Kateřina
|
ODR9052 |
B |
SKOB Odry |
25.21,0 |
+ 7.21 |
54. |
Pěluchová Daniela
|
CHC8851 |
C |
KOB Choceň |
29.22,0 |
+11.22 |
55. |
Janečková Lenka
|
MFP8250 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
33.48,0 |
+15.48 |
2.10 km, 75 m, 20 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Holinková Hana
|
ZPV6777 |
C |
KOB Železárny Prostějov |
14.57,0 |
|
2. |
Valášková Šárka
|
KAM6951 |
C |
SK Kamenice |
15.21,0 |
+ 0.24 |
3. |
Švecová Iva
|
CHT7151 |
C |
SK Chrast |
15.48,0 |
+ 0.51 |
4. |
Kamenická Lenka
|
OSN6955 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst |
16.01,0 |
+ 1.04 |
5. |
Škorpilová Jana
|
VSP7455 |
R |
USK Praha |
16.10,0 |
+ 1.13 |
6. |
Klinkerová Jitka
|
KAM6450 |
C |
SK Kamenice |
16.45,0 |
+ 1.48 |
7. |
Bejčková Jana
|
SLA7150 |
C |
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný |
17.12,0 |
+ 2.15 |
8. |
Švadlenová Ivana
|
CHC7151 |
C |
KOB Choceň |
17.33,0 |
+ 2.36 |
9. |
Křečková Petra
|
ZPV7076 |
C |
KOB Železárny Prostějov |
18.07,0 |
+ 3.10 |
10. |
Vildmonová Pavla
|
LBE7451 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
18.24,0 |
+ 3.27 |
11. |
Švejcarová Daniela
|
PBM7375 |
C |
TJ Spartak První Brněnská |
18.28,0 |
+ 3.31 |
12. |
Kostková Jana
|
AOP7151 |
C |
POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh |
19.28,0 |
+ 4.31 |
13. |
Zlámalová Zdena
|
SJC7253 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
19.58,0 |
+ 5.01 |
14. |
Jandová Lenka
|
KAD7250 |
C |
Originální Vivalin team Kadaň |
22.39,0 |
+ 7.42 |
15. |
Kučerová Lada
|
LBE7450 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
23.14,0 |
+ 8.17 |
16. |
Douchová Jaroslava
|
SNA7155 |
C |
TJ Start Náchod |
25.19,0 |
+10.22 |
17. |
Dastychová Alexandra
|
PEN7450 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
27.21,0 |
+12.24 |
|
Skyvová Kristýna
|
STE7054 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
DI |
K |
2.10 km, 80 m, 19 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Smutná Jana
|
VAM6251 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
15.38,0 |
|
2. |
Barcíková Renáta
|
ASU6751 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
16.45,0 |
+ 1.07 |
3. |
Kožinová Jana
|
PGP6651 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
17.04,0 |
+ 1.26 |
4. |
Miturová Radka
|
MLA6552 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
17.14,0 |
+ 1.36 |
5. |
Němečková Jarmila
|
OKP6650 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
17.48,0 |
+ 2.10 |
6. |
Abelová Ivana
|
STB6798 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
17.53,0 |
+ 2.15 |
7. |
Jirková Renata
|
ZPV6553 |
C |
KOB Železárny Prostějov |
18.53,0 |
+ 3.15 |
8. |
Pavlů Veronika
|
PGP6950 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
19.13,0 |
+ 3.35 |
9. |
Müllerová Zorka
|
SHK6751 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
20.09,0 |
+ 4.31 |
10. |
Tesařová Bohumila
|
VOV6957 |
C |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
22.47,0 |
+ 7.09 |
11. |
Voborníková Eva
|
CTB6851 |
C |
SK Chotěboř |
26.10,0 |
+10.32 |
12. |
Nechutová Alena
|
PZR6969 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
27.22,0 |
+11.44 |
13. |
Schusterová Martina
|
AOP6551 |
C |
POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh |
29.19,0 |
+13.41 |
2.00 km, 70 m, 19 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Hrstková Dana
|
SJI6051 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15.29,0 |
|
2. |
Poklopová Ivana
|
UOL6451 |
C |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
15.38,0 |
+ 0.09 |
3. |
Juračková Jana
|
LPU6051 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15.59,0 |
+ 0.30 |
4. |
Koláriková Irena
|
TZL6351 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
16.01,0 |
+ 0.32 |
5. |
Knapová Iva
|
LPU6052 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16.33,0 |
+ 1.04 |
6. |
Jastrzembská Jarmila
|
TRI6450 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
17.35,0 |
+ 2.06 |
7. |
Bochenková Jana
|
EKP6150 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
17.41,0 |
+ 2.12 |
8. |
Cahlová Slávka
|
LCE5451 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
17.48,0 |
+ 2.19 |
9. |
Králová Zdenka
|
SSU6091 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
17.54,0 |
+ 2.25 |
10. |
Mádlová Iva
|
SHK6351 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
18.49,0 |
+ 3.20 |
11. |
Tichá Jana
|
TJH6451 |
C |
TJ OK Tolar |
18.57,0 |
+ 3.28 |
12. |
Ježková Regina
|
MKP6350 |
C |
SK Meteor Kačerov Praha |
19.40,0 |
+ 4.11 |
13. |
Petrželová Alena
|
LTU6351 |
C |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
21.13,0 |
+ 5.44 |
14. |
Krejčíková Monika
|
TZL6262 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
21.29,0 |
+ 6.00 |
15. |
Sochorová Hana
|
HAV6250 |
C |
SKOB Baník Havířov |
21.35,0 |
+ 6.06 |
16. |
Havlíčková Jindra
|
KNC6150 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. |
22.02,0 |
+ 6.33 |
17. |
Šámalová Hana
|
PGP6150 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
23.51,0 |
+ 8.22 |
18. |
Hrabánková Ilona
|
PGP6250 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
24.11,0 |
+ 8.42 |
19. |
Hanušová Jitka
|
LTU6352 |
C |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
24.57,0 |
+ 9.28 |
|
Tichovská Jitka
|
PGP6153 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
DI |
K |
|
Kábrtová Iva
|
PEN6350 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
DI |
K |
|
Mrázová Pavla
|
DCE5550 |
C |
TJ Sokol Dobřichovice |
DI |
K |
1.70 km, 65 m, 17 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Rosecká Alena
|
PZR5654 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11.52,0 |
|
2. |
Mrázková Ivana
|
DKP5650 |
C |
OOB Kotlářka |
13.32,0 |
+ 1.40 |
3. |
Fantová Libuše
|
EKP5650 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13.56,0 |
+ 2.04 |
4. |
Stackeová Anna
|
LCE5551 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13.59,0 |
+ 2.07 |
5. |
Víchová Ladislava
|
LPU5851 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14.12,0 |
+ 2.20 |
6. |
Kuchařová Ada
|
TBM5855 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
14.28,0 |
+ 2.36 |
7. |
Zelená Markéta
|
PGP5850 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
15.37,0 |
+ 3.45 |
8. |
Lacigová Ivana
|
VSP5950 |
C |
USK Praha |
15.43,0 |
+ 3.51 |
9. |
Dokoupilová Zuzana
|
VBM5754 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
15.53,0 |
+ 4.01 |
10. |
Žemličková Jindra
|
CHT5751 |
C |
SK Chrast |
16.24,0 |
+ 4.32 |
11. |
Hrušková Zdeňka
|
OSN5950 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst |
17.31,0 |
+ 5.39 |
12. |
Dudová Hana
|
DKP5752 |
C |
OOB Kotlářka |
19.52,0 |
+ 8.00 |
|
Vlažná Mirka
|
LCE5852 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
DI |
K |
1.70 km, 65 m, 17 kontrol
1.60 km, 65 m, 14 kontrol
1.60 km, 65 m, 14 kontrol
2.10 km, 80 m, 19 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Chmelař Martin
|
JPV9505 |
B |
SK Prostějov |
14.42,0 |
|
2. |
Mašata Matěj
|
PHK9601 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16.46,0 |
+ 2.04 |
3. |
Ptáček Pavel
|
BBM9600 |
B |
BETA Ursus Orienteering |
18.38,0 |
+ 3.56 |
4. |
Bořil Jan
|
OSN9700 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst |
18.43,0 |
+ 4.01 |
5. |
Zlámal David
|
SJC9603 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
20.46,0 |
+ 6.04 |
6. |
Ptáček Patrik
|
BBM9800 |
B |
BETA Ursus Orienteering |
20.54,0 |
+ 6.12 |
7. |
Jirka Mikuláš
|
ZPV0000 |
C |
KOB Železárny Prostějov |
21.08,0 |
+ 6.26 |
8. |
Veselý Jakub
|
LBE9500 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
21.11,0 |
+ 6.29 |
9. |
Sklenář Martin
|
SBR9501 |
B |
SKOB Bruntál |
22.41,0 |
+ 7.59 |
10. |
Kamenický Jeroným
|
OSN9549 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst |
22.42,0 |
+ 8.00 |
11. |
Buk Michal
|
ROU9601 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
23.42,0 |
+ 9.00 |
12. |
Švadlena Michal
|
CHC0101 |
C |
KOB Choceň |
23.51,0 |
+ 9.09 |
13. |
Horčička Vít
|
UOL9919 |
C |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
25.45,0 |
+11.03 |
14. |
Bořánek Michal
|
STE0007 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
27.02,0 |
+12.20 |
15. |
Buk Petr
|
ROU0001 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
28.50,0 |
+14.08 |
16. |
Peřinka Šimon
|
BBM9700 |
C |
BETA Ursus Orienteering |
29.57,0 |
+15.15 |
17. |
Janovský Tomáš
|
PGP0101 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
35.54,0 |
+21.12 |
|
Waněk Adam
|
VRL9501 |
B |
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
DI |
K |
2.40 km, 95 m, 22 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Hadač Filip
|
AOP9301 |
A |
POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh |
13.24,0 |
|
2. |
Hubáček Michal
|
LCE9301 |
A |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13.30,0 |
+ 0.06 |
3. |
Schuster Marek
|
AOP9303 |
A |
POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh |
13.33,0 |
+ 0.09 |
4. |
Argaláš Michal
|
TRI9301 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
13.46,0 |
+ 0.22 |
5. |
Čermák Jan
|
LPU9301 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13.54,0 |
+ 0.30 |
6. |
Minář Marek
|
ASU9444 |
A |
Magnus Orienteering |
14.14,0 |
+ 0.50 |
7. |
Chloupek Adam
|
STH9302 |
A |
SK Studenec |
14.33,0 |
+ 1.09 |
8. |
Vavrys Johan
|
LCE9302 |
A |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14.41,0 |
+ 1.17 |
9. |
Kos Oldřich
|
LPU9302 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14.44,0 |
+ 1.20 |
10. |
Jašek Otakar
|
ZBM9422 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
14.47,0 |
+ 1.23 |
11. |
Rusý Tomáš
|
KAM9301 |
A |
SK Kamenice |
14.50,0 |
+ 1.26 |
12. |
Franko David
|
KYS9301 |
C |
|
14.53,0 |
+ 1.29 |
13. |
Ludvík Vojtěch
|
STB9301 |
A |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
15.01,0 |
+ 1.37 |
14. |
Grundmann Jan
|
LTU9401 |
A |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
15.06,0 |
+ 1.42 |
15. |
Kos Tomáš
|
LPU9303 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15.07,0 |
+ 1.43 |
16. |
Német Kryštof
|
STE9308 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
15.10,0 |
+ 1.46 |
17. |
Kolárik Tomáš
|
TZL9302 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
15.16,0 |
+ 1.52 |
18. |
Maňák Matěj
|
PHK9302 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15.19,0 |
+ 1.55 |
19. |
Šákr Vít
|
BOR9301 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15.29,0 |
+ 2.05 |
20. |
Valášek Jan
|
KAM9400 |
B |
SK Kamenice |
15.47,0 |
+ 2.23 |
20. |
Mokrý Ondřej
|
ABM9410 |
A |
KOB MOIRA Brno |
15.47,0 |
+ 2.23 |
22. |
Klusáček Jan
|
TTR9301 |
A |
OOB Třebíč |
15.49,0 |
+ 2.25 |
23. |
Kamenický Ondřej
|
PHK9401 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15.50,0 |
+ 2.26 |
24. |
Hubáček Jonáš
|
LCE9501 |
A |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
15.51,0 |
+ 2.27 |
25. |
Láznička Jan
|
TZL9405 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
16.05,0 |
+ 2.41 |
26. |
Dvořáček Radek
|
VAM9401 |
B |
OOB Vamberk |
16.06,0 |
+ 2.42 |
27. |
Korčák Jakub
|
TZL9403 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
16.18,0 |
+ 2.54 |
28. |
Šlajs Daniel
|
KRL9403 |
A |
Kometa Kralovice |
16.32,0 |
+ 3.08 |
29. |
Pavlovec Jan
|
BOR9503 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16.41,0 |
+ 3.17 |
30. |
Kamenický Tobiáš
|
OSN9339 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst |
16.55,0 |
+ 3.31 |
31. |
Kučera Štěpán
|
STH9401 |
A |
SK Studenec |
17.37,0 |
+ 4.13 |
|
Skyva Petr
|
STE9307 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
DI |
K |
2.40 km, 90 m, 21 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Petržela Jan
|
LTU9201 |
A |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
13.19,0 |
|
2. |
Nečas Jiří
|
TZL9101 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
13.38,0 |
+ 0.19 |
3. |
Kantor Ondřej
|
TRI9103 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
13.47,0 |
+ 0.28 |
4. |
Hnilica Přemek
|
ASU9141 |
A |
Magnus Orienteering |
13.51,0 |
+ 0.32 |
5. |
Kubát Pavel
|
PHK9101 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
13.56,0 |
+ 0.37 |
6. |
Kamenický Jakub
|
PHK9104 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
14.00,0 |
+ 0.41 |
7. |
Procházka David
|
LPU9113 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14.08,0 |
+ 0.49 |
8. |
Peřinka Jan
|
AOP9101 |
B |
POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh |
14.35,0 |
+ 1.16 |
9. |
Bravený Vít
|
VBM9102 |
A |
VSK MZLU Brno |
14.39,0 |
+ 1.20 |
10. |
Landovský Tomáš
|
PGP9103 |
A |
SK Praga Praha |
14.46,0 |
+ 1.27 |
11. |
Bořil Petr
|
LPU9119 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14.49,0 |
+ 1.30 |
12. |
Zimmermann Štěpán
|
ZBM9101 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
14.51,0 |
+ 1.32 |
12. |
Sýkora Jan
|
AOP9201 |
A |
POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh |
14.51,0 |
+ 1.32 |
14. |
Procházka Tomáš
|
LPU9110 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
14.54,0 |
+ 1.35 |
15. |
Gazda Viktor
|
TRI9203 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
14.57,0 |
+ 1.38 |
16. |
Hrobař Štěpán
|
ABM9106 |
A |
KOB MOIRA Brno |
15.02,0 |
+ 1.43 |
17. |
Wolf Daniel
|
TUR9100 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
15.05,0 |
+ 1.46 |
18. |
Mokrý Stanislav
|
ABM9202 |
A |
KOB MOIRA Brno |
15.11,0 |
+ 1.52 |
19. |
Handl Jindřich
|
SRK9201 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
15.19,0 |
+ 2.00 |
20. |
Kazda Adam
|
ZBM9104 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
15.21,0 |
+ 2.02 |
21. |
Navrátil Boris
|
AOV9203 |
A |
Oddíl aktivního pohybu TJ Baní |
15.26,0 |
+ 2.07 |
22. |
Uvizl Marek
|
STH9202 |
A |
SK Studenec |
15.31,0 |
+ 2.12 |
23. |
Smitka Jan
|
SHK9204 |
A |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
15.34,0 |
+ 2.15 |
24. |
Janata Jakub
|
STH9205 |
A |
SK Studenec |
15.36,0 |
+ 2.17 |
25. |
Strečko Marek
|
ASU9149 |
A |
Magnus Orienteering |
15.42,0 |
+ 2.23 |
26. |
Švirák Ondřej
|
TUR9102 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
15.46,0 |
+ 2.27 |
27. |
Nešpor Václav
|
KAM9103 |
A |
SK Kamenice |
15.51,0 |
+ 2.32 |
28. |
Mikulecký Jan
|
PHK9202 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15.54,0 |
+ 2.35 |
29. |
Vlažný Jakub
|
LCE9102 |
B |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
15.58,0 |
+ 2.39 |
30. |
Holinka Matouš
|
ZPV9222 |
A |
KOB Železárny Prostějov |
16.09,0 |
+ 2.50 |
31. |
Funda Jan
|
SHK9103 |
A |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
16.10,0 |
+ 2.51 |
32. |
Lazák Tomáš
|
LTU9102 |
A |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16.37,0 |
+ 3.18 |
33. |
Seitler Milan
|
ASU9148 |
B |
Magnus Orienteering |
16.40,0 |
+ 3.21 |
34. |
Picek Jan
|
TJN9101 |
A |
TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
16.42,0 |
+ 3.23 |
35. |
Kudera Daniel
|
SHK9208 |
A |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
16.54,0 |
+ 3.35 |
36. |
Kučera Michal
|
STH9201 |
A |
SK Studenec |
16.56,0 |
+ 3.37 |
37. |
Novotný Ondřej
|
ABM9211 |
A |
KOB MOIRA Brno |
17.14,0 |
+ 3.55 |
38. |
Semík Vojtěch
|
KAM9100 |
A |
SK Kamenice |
17.38,0 |
+ 4.19 |
|
Denk Štěpán
|
PGP9104 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
DI |
K |
|
Barcík Robert
|
ASU9201 |
A |
Magnus Orienteering |
DI |
K |
2.20 km, 80 m, 19 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Svoboda Tomáš
|
LTU9202 |
B |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
13.12,0 |
|
2. |
Krejčí Jaroslav
|
BOR9300 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13.21,0 |
+ 0.09 |
3. |
Lomič Šimon
|
BOR9303 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13.36,0 |
+ 0.24 |
4. |
Zakouřil Vít
|
TUR9301 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13.45,0 |
+ 0.33 |
5. |
Pova Ondřej
|
KRL9304 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
13.51,0 |
+ 0.39 |
6. |
Šafka Daniel
|
KAM9105 |
B |
SK Kamenice |
14.27,0 |
+ 1.15 |
7. |
Schäfer Jan
|
TZL9301 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
14.34,0 |
+ 1.22 |
7. |
Buk Jindřich
|
ROU9303 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
14.34,0 |
+ 1.22 |
9. |
Ostřanský Filip
|
ASU9243 |
B |
Magnus Orienteering |
14.50,0 |
+ 1.38 |
10. |
Průcha Pavel
|
BOR9304 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
15.08,0 |
+ 1.56 |
11. |
Křeček Jan
|
ZPV9111 |
B |
KOB Železárny Prostějov |
15.15,0 |
+ 2.03 |
12. |
Šedivý Ondřej
|
KNC9103 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. |
15.17,0 |
+ 2.05 |
13. |
Kašpar Michal
|
TZL9308 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
15.40,0 |
+ 2.28 |
14. |
Odstrčilík Viktor
|
TZL9309 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
15.41,0 |
+ 2.29 |
15. |
Benc Martin
|
ASU9143 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
15.48,0 |
+ 2.36 |
16. |
Přibyl Adam
|
LDC9100 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
15.56,0 |
+ 2.44 |
17. |
Holinka Lukáš
|
PTE9421 |
B |
Sokol Ptení |
16.14,0 |
+ 3.02 |
18. |
Petr Pavel
|
VLI9400 |
C |
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
17.17,0 |
+ 4.05 |
19. |
Uhlíř Marek
|
LBE9400 |
B |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
18.11,0 |
+ 4.59 |
|
Vištejn Jiří
|
KRL9305 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
DI |
K |
|
Šťastný Jan
|
CTB9402 |
C |
SK Chotěboř |
DI |
K |
2.50 km, 95 m, 20 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Klusáček Matěj
|
ZBM8923 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
14.37,0 |
|
2. |
Nykodým Miloš
|
ZBM9005 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
14.52,0 |
+ 0.15 |
3. |
Zimmermann Jakub
|
ZBM8928 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
14.57,0 |
+ 0.20 |
4. |
Malý Ondřej
|
VIC8911 |
R |
OB Vizovice, občanské sdružení |
15.01,0 |
+ 0.24 |
5. |
Kolárik Jan
|
TZL9013 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
15.12,0 |
+ 0.35 |
6. |
Hájek Daniel
|
ZBM8919 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
15.16,0 |
+ 0.39 |
7. |
Dusílek Adam
|
SRK8902 |
R |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
15.35,0 |
+ 0.58 |
8. |
Kamenický Matěj
|
LPU9036 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15.41,0 |
+ 1.04 |
9. |
Štrajt Michal
|
TBM8903 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
15.51,0 |
+ 1.14 |
10. |
Hovorka Lukáš
|
LPU9001 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15.54,0 |
+ 1.17 |
11. |
Jirásek Michal
|
SHK8901 |
A |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
16.01,0 |
+ 1.24 |
12. |
Šesták Jakub
|
RBK9001 |
A |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
16.02,0 |
+ 1.25 |
13. |
Müller Martin
|
PHK8903 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16.10,0 |
+ 1.33 |
14. |
Ptáček Jiří
|
SRK9002 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
16.12,0 |
+ 1.35 |
15. |
Zelenka Tomáš
|
PHK9001 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16.16,0 |
+ 1.39 |
16. |
Melecký Martin
|
AOP9001 |
A |
POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh |
16.24,0 |
+ 1.47 |
17. |
Klapal Jan
|
LPU9006 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16.37,0 |
+ 2.00 |
17. |
Slezák Jiří
|
LCE9001 |
B |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
16.37,0 |
+ 2.00 |
19. |
Klouček Tomáš
|
STH9002 |
A |
SK Studenec |
16.45,0 |
+ 2.08 |
19. |
Vozda Vojtěch
|
ASU9043 |
A |
Magnus Orienteering |
16.45,0 |
+ 2.08 |
21. |
Kubát Jan
|
PHK8902 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16.47,0 |
+ 2.10 |
22. |
Kořínek Tomáš
|
BOR9007 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
17.11,0 |
+ 2.34 |
23. |
Šabatka Zdeněk
|
SHK8902 |
A |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
17.12,0 |
+ 2.35 |
24. |
Pavlů Ondřej
|
PGP8904 |
B |
SK Praga Praha |
17.43,0 |
+ 3.06 |
24. |
Slezák Zdeněk
|
LCE8902 |
A |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
17.43,0 |
+ 3.06 |
26. |
Pátek Lukáš
|
SRK8905 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
18.12,0 |
+ 3.35 |
27. |
Krejsa Martin
|
CHT9001 |
A |
SK Chrast |
18.14,0 |
+ 3.37 |
28. |
Schäfer Martin
|
TZL9009 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
20.52,0 |
+ 6.15 |
2.80 km, 80 m, 20 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Dlabaja Tomáš
|
ZBM8308 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13.59,8 |
|
2. |
Kodeda Štěpán
|
SJC8818 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
14.22,3 |
+ 0.22 |
3. |
Procházka Jan
|
PGP8407 |
E |
SK Praga Praha |
14.23,2 |
+ 0.23 |
4. |
Mrázek Jan
|
SCP8102 |
E |
AC Sparta Praha |
14.36,2 |
+ 0.36 |
5. |
Losman Petr
|
PHK7901 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
14.36,6 |
+ 0.36 |
6. |
Smola Michal
|
TZL8131 |
E |
SKOB Zlín |
14.50,3 |
+ 0.50 |
7. |
Rajnošek Zdeněk
|
ZBM8506 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
14.54,2 |
+ 0.54 |
8. |
Matějů Luboš
|
PGP7601 |
E |
SK Praga Praha |
15.01,3 |
+ 1.01 |
9. |
Šedivý Jan
|
PGP8409 |
E |
SK Praga Praha |
15.07,4 |
+ 1.07 |
10. |
Bukovac Palo
|
ZBM8101 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
15.07,7 |
+ 1.07 |
11. |
Kozák Osvald
|
TBM8201 |
E |
TJ Tesla Brno |
15.10,8 |
+ 1.11 |
12. |
Chromý Adam
|
ZBM8841 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
15.13,8 |
+ 1.14 |
13. |
Holas Štěpán
|
SJC8702 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
15.30,0 |
+ 1.30 |
14. |
Udržal Tomáš
|
LPU8002 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
15.31,1 |
+ 1.31 |
15. |
Král Vojtěch
|
SSU8841 |
E |
SK Severka Šumperk |
15.38,9 |
+ 1.39 |
16. |
Šmehlík Eduard
|
SHK8702 |
E |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
15.41,6 |
+ 1.41 |
17. |
Zvěřina Petr
|
PHK8204 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15.43,6 |
+ 1.43 |
18. |
Šidla Jan
|
TZL6808 |
E |
SKOB Zlín |
16.02,0 |
+ 2.02 |
19. |
Krajča Tomáš
|
TZL8714 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
16.10,9 |
+ 2.11 |
20. |
Pospíšil Vít
|
SCP6800 |
R |
AC Sparta Praha |
16.13,3 |
+ 2.13 |
21. |
Fodor Petr
|
TUR8103 |
E |
OOB TJ Turnov |
16.17,1 |
+ 2.17 |
22. |
Hepner David
|
SHK7601 |
E |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
16.19,0 |
+ 2.19 |
23. |
Matějů Michal
|
VLI7702 |
R |
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
16.20,1 |
+ 2.20 |
24. |
Janata Martin
|
DKP8306 |
R |
OOB Kotlářka |
16.33,7 |
+ 2.33 |
25. |
Fučík Karel
|
VBM7246 |
R |
VSK MZLU Brno |
16.38,1 |
+ 2.38 |
26. |
Novotný Tomáš
|
PHK8101 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
17.00,5 |
+ 3.00 |
27. |
Paclík Roman
|
SHK7801 |
R |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
17.00,6 |
+ 3.00 |
28. |
Kazda Ondřej
|
SJC8202 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
17.18,9 |
+ 3.19 |
29. |
Komanec Václav
|
SHK8406 |
E |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
17.24,7 |
+ 3.24 |
30. |
Prášil Marek
|
SJI7313 |
E |
OK Jihlava |
17.43,7 |
+ 3.43 |
2.90 km, 95 m, 20 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Kolařík Tomáš
|
BOR7809 |
R |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
16.10,0 |
|
2. |
Hanslian David
|
LCE7835 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
16.12,0 |
+ 0.02 |
3. |
Poklop Martin
|
SSU8802 |
R |
SK Severka Šumperk |
16.19,0 |
+ 0.09 |
4. |
Oma Jakub
|
TUR8002 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
16.27,0 |
+ 0.17 |
5. |
Dlabaja Štěpán
|
TZL8508 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
16.30,0 |
+ 0.20 |
6. |
Palas Jan
|
ZBM8507 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
16.32,0 |
+ 0.22 |
7. |
Cahel Marek
|
LCE8803 |
R |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
16.33,0 |
+ 0.23 |
8. |
Vítek Tomáš
|
PHK7702 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16.34,0 |
+ 0.24 |
9. |
Panchártek Jan
|
PHK8802 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16.36,0 |
+ 0.26 |
10. |
Pýcha Lukáš
|
SNA8402 |
C |
TJ Start Náchod |
16.40,0 |
+ 0.30 |
11. |
Procházka Jan
|
DKP8201 |
R |
OOB Kotlářka |
16.52,0 |
+ 0.42 |
12. |
Rambousek Karel
|
BSO7907 |
R |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
16.55,0 |
+ 0.45 |
13. |
Liščinský Zdeněk
|
TBM8215 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
16.59,0 |
+ 0.49 |
14. |
Kozák Petr
|
KAM6501 |
R |
SK Kamenice |
17.03,0 |
+ 0.53 |
15. |
Sysel Ctibor
|
PGP8700 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
17.05,0 |
+ 0.55 |
16. |
Baier Martin
|
TUR7603 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
17.09,0 |
+ 0.59 |
16. |
Vobr Marek
|
BOR7801 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
17.09,0 |
+ 0.59 |
18. |
Rajnošek Matěj
|
OSN8800 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst |
17.12,0 |
+ 1.02 |
19. |
Nývlt Martin
|
SNA8206 |
C |
TJ Start Náchod |
17.14,0 |
+ 1.04 |
20. |
Vlach Jiří
|
VOV7900 |
C |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
17.15,0 |
+ 1.05 |
21. |
Kovář Miroslav
|
SCP8103 |
R |
AC Sparta Praha |
17.17,0 |
+ 1.07 |
22. |
Janovský Tomáš
|
PGP6401 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
17.18,0 |
+ 1.08 |
23. |
Zelinka Jiří
|
ZBM8740 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
17.21,0 |
+ 1.11 |
23. |
Váňa Martin
|
TUR8401 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
17.21,0 |
+ 1.11 |
25. |
Veverka Tomáš
|
VAM8401 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
17.28,0 |
+ 1.18 |
25. |
Hora Vojtěch
|
PGP8301 |
R |
SK Praga Praha |
17.28,0 |
+ 1.18 |
27. |
Jansa Jiří
|
CHT8402 |
R |
SK Chrast |
17.30,0 |
+ 1.20 |
28. |
Procházka Tomáš
|
DKP8200 |
C |
OOB Kotlářka |
17.31,0 |
+ 1.21 |
29. |
Potštejnský Jan
|
SRK7807 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
17.32,0 |
+ 1.22 |
30. |
Bořil Tomáš
|
ZBM8833 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
17.36,0 |
+ 1.26 |
31. |
Bravený Adam
|
VBM8801 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
17.38,0 |
+ 1.28 |
32. |
Laciga Radek
|
PGP8202 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
17.39,0 |
+ 1.29 |
33. |
Bialožyt Michal
|
ZBM8707 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
17.40,0 |
+ 1.30 |
33. |
Antoš Filip
|
NPA8001 |
C |
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka |
17.40,0 |
+ 1.30 |
35. |
Slováček Tomáš
|
TZL8002 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
17.45,0 |
+ 1.35 |
36. |
Fišer Jiří
|
SLP8503 |
C |
SK Slavia Praha |
17.46,0 |
+ 1.36 |
36. |
Janda Martin
|
DOB8002 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
17.46,0 |
+ 1.36 |
38. |
Otrusina Jiří
|
ZBM8201 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
17.49,0 |
+ 1.39 |
39. |
Mazal Zdeněk
|
VBM8103 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
17.52,0 |
+ 1.42 |
39. |
Novák Jiří
|
NPA7502 |
C |
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka |
17.52,0 |
+ 1.42 |
39. |
Khýn Vítězslav
|
DOB8304 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
17.52,0 |
+ 1.42 |
42. |
Henek Vladan
|
VBM8002 |
R |
VSK MZLU Brno |
17.53,0 |
+ 1.43 |
42. |
Zbranek Roman
|
ASU8808 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
17.53,0 |
+ 1.43 |
44. |
Makovský Jakub
|
TAP8511 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
17.56,0 |
+ 1.46 |
45. |
Krejčík Jiří
|
TZL8301 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
17.57,0 |
+ 1.47 |
46. |
Polák Vlastimil
|
VRL7702 |
C |
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17.58,0 |
+ 1.48 |
47. |
Pavlačka Ondřej
|
VOV8102 |
C |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
18.01,0 |
+ 1.51 |
47. |
Besta Michal
|
JAM7600 |
R |
SK Jamnice |
18.01,0 |
+ 1.51 |
49. |
Drobník Michal
|
SJC8709 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
18.02,0 |
+ 1.52 |
50. |
Holas Ondřej
|
TUR8501 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
18.04,0 |
+ 1.54 |
51. |
Košárek Pavel
|
JAM7100 |
R |
SK Jamnice |
18.06,0 |
+ 1.56 |
52. |
Kořínek Jindřich
|
TUR8406 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
18.14,0 |
+ 2.04 |
53. |
Sysel Ondřej
|
PGP8302 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
18.17,0 |
+ 2.07 |
54. |
Pešek Ondřej
|
CHC8502 |
C |
KOB Choceň |
18.18,0 |
+ 2.08 |
55. |
Stulík Jakub
|
SHK8212 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
18.31,0 |
+ 2.21 |
56. |
Škoda Jakub
|
VLI8800 |
R |
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
18.42,0 |
+ 2.32 |
57. |
Janeček Oldřich
|
DKP8211 |
C |
OOB Kotlářka |
18.45,0 |
+ 2.35 |
58. |
Gazdačko Jan
|
SHK8404 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
18.50,0 |
+ 2.40 |
59. |
Vítek Petr
|
PHK7601 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
18.54,0 |
+ 2.44 |
60. |
Tihon Michal
|
PHK7905 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
19.05,0 |
+ 2.55 |
61. |
Weiner Jakub
|
SHK7911 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
19.40,0 |
+ 3.30 |
62. |
Kadeřávek Petr
|
PHK7605 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
20.24,0 |
+ 4.14 |
63. |
Novák Zdeněk
|
NPA7701 |
C |
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka |
20.30,0 |
+ 4.20 |
|
Bencúr Juraj
|
LCE7701 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
DI |
K |
|
Mrázek Jiří
|
DKP7911 |
C |
OOB Kotlářka |
DI |
K |
2.30 km, 85 m, 20 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Justa Pavel
|
PHK8701 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
12.51,0 |
|
2. |
Hübner Jan
|
CTB7902 |
C |
SK Chotěboř |
12.59,0 |
+ 0.08 |
3. |
Sedláček Tomáš
|
JPV8601 |
C |
SK Prostějov |
13.07,0 |
+ 0.16 |
4. |
Wohanka Petr
|
VRL7305 |
C |
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
13.13,0 |
+ 0.22 |
5. |
Hanč Petr
|
VRL8001 |
C |
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
13.20,0 |
+ 0.29 |
5. |
Kunc Petr
|
MLA8801 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13.20,0 |
+ 0.29 |
7. |
Pašek František
|
KAM7600 |
C |
SK Kamenice |
13.21,0 |
+ 0.30 |
8. |
Hošek Radim
|
DOB8737 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
13.35,0 |
+ 0.44 |
9. |
Podmolík Tomáš
|
TZL6915 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
13.41,0 |
+ 0.50 |
10. |
Zicha Jiří
|
LCE7708 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
13.42,0 |
+ 0.51 |
11. |
Kolek Petr
|
DOB7501 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
13.44,0 |
+ 0.53 |
12. |
Henek Michal
|
RBK8605 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
13.46,0 |
+ 0.55 |
12. |
Švadlena Pavel
|
CHC7502 |
C |
KOB Choceň |
13.46,0 |
+ 0.55 |
14. |
Bláha Jan
|
SHK8215 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
13.49,0 |
+ 0.58 |
15. |
Doucha Jiří
|
SNA7105 |
C |
TJ Start Náchod |
13.50,0 |
+ 0.59 |
15. |
Fiala Jan
|
BBM7205 |
C |
BETA Ursus Orienteering |
13.50,0 |
+ 0.59 |
17. |
Král Aleš
|
CTB7801 |
C |
SK Chotěboř |
13.53,0 |
+ 1.02 |
18. |
Stehlík Martin
|
ZBM8503 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
13.54,0 |
+ 1.03 |
18. |
Tesař Pavel
|
PGP7708 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
13.54,0 |
+ 1.03 |
20. |
Kadavý Petr
|
CHA7800 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
13.56,0 |
+ 1.05 |
21. |
Svoboda Ondřej
|
SHK7605 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
13.58,0 |
+ 1.07 |
21. |
Sochor Jan
|
HAV8801 |
C |
SKOB Baník Havířov |
13.58,0 |
+ 1.07 |
23. |
Karvánek Matouš
|
BOR9006 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14.02,0 |
+ 1.11 |
24. |
Hostaš Petr
|
TJN9001 |
B |
TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
14.05,0 |
+ 1.14 |
25. |
Navrátil Tomáš
|
ASU8817 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
14.10,0 |
+ 1.19 |
26. |
Šťastný Karel
|
CTB7901 |
C |
SK Chotěboř |
14.18,0 |
+ 1.27 |
27. |
Kočí Martin
|
VBM8702 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
14.25,0 |
+ 1.34 |
28. |
Zajíc Vítězslav
|
TAP8610 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
14.31,0 |
+ 1.40 |
29. |
Fátor Jan
|
ASU7907 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
14.33,0 |
+ 1.42 |
30. |
Pátek Michal
|
CHC8603 |
C |
KOB Choceň |
14.34,0 |
+ 1.43 |
31. |
Tomeš Petr
|
ZBM7531 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
14.39,0 |
+ 1.48 |
31. |
Novák Daniel
|
DOK8700 |
C |
OK Doksy |
14.39,0 |
+ 1.48 |
33. |
Kužel Tomáš
|
FSP7610 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha |
14.45,0 |
+ 1.54 |
34. |
Pucherna Jan
|
TAP7701 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
14.53,0 |
+ 2.02 |
35. |
Špacír Jan
|
UOL8805 |
C |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
14.55,0 |
+ 2.04 |
36. |
Vlach Martin
|
DKP8605 |
C |
OOB Kotlářka |
15.05,0 |
+ 2.14 |
37. |
Hodek Michal
|
TAP8808 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
15.07,0 |
+ 2.16 |
38. |
Liščinský Tomáš
|
ZBM8411 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
15.12,0 |
+ 2.21 |
39. |
Svoboda Petr
|
SHK8508 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
15.13,0 |
+ 2.22 |
40. |
Kučerka Jan
|
LIT8002 |
C |
KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov |
15.24,0 |
+ 2.33 |
41. |
Leštínský Tomáš
|
DOB7801 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
15.31,0 |
+ 2.40 |
42. |
Krajíček Vojtěch
|
VRL8803 |
C |
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15.41,0 |
+ 2.50 |
43. |
Andrš Jiří
|
VAM8601 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
15.48,0 |
+ 2.57 |
44. |
König Lukáš
|
ZBM8001 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
15.49,0 |
+ 2.58 |
45. |
Pospíšil Ondřej
|
DKP8717 |
C |
OOB Kotlářka |
16.08,0 |
+ 3.17 |
46. |
Pátek Richard
|
ZBM7609 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
16.10,0 |
+ 3.19 |
47. |
Hulec Jakub
|
KSH8401 |
C |
TJ Kašperské Hory |
16.17,0 |
+ 3.26 |
48. |
Vaněk Petr
|
ZBP7302 |
C |
SK Zbraslav |
16.41,0 |
+ 3.50 |
49. |
Černý Martin
|
TAP8902 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
16.45,0 |
+ 3.54 |
50. |
Sýkora Bohumil
|
CHC8601 |
C |
KOB Choceň |
16.47,0 |
+ 3.56 |
51. |
Drábek Jan
|
ZBM8511 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
17.01,0 |
+ 4.10 |
52. |
Cupák Jiří
|
VRL7201 |
C |
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17.09,0 |
+ 4.18 |
53. |
Tesař Jan
|
VRB9000 |
B |
SK při gymnáziu Vrbno pod Prad |
17.17,0 |
+ 4.26 |
54. |
Hulec Jan
|
SRK8101 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
17.21,0 |
+ 4.30 |
55. |
Sládek Jan
|
TAP8801 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
17.50,0 |
+ 4.59 |
56. |
Janů Zdeněk
|
KSU9045 |
B |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
18.34,0 |
+ 5.43 |
57. |
Macháček Lubomír
|
CHC7501 |
C |
KOB Choceň |
18.49,0 |
+ 5.58 |
58. |
Kabáth David
|
ZBM8433 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
33.30,0 |
+20.39 |
|
Sychra Tomáš
|
VBM8305 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
DI |
K |
|
Rouš Pavel
|
VBM8102 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
DI |
K |
|
Besta Lukáš
|
KNC8101 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. |
DI |
K |
|
Žaloudek Petr
|
DKP8304 |
C |
OOB Kotlářka |
DI |
K |
2.30 km, 80 m, 21 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Venhoda Milan
|
SJI7104 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
13.44,0 |
|
2. |
Janků Marek
|
STE7102 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13.48,0 |
+ 0.04 |
3. |
Blahuta Marek
|
MFP7301 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
13.59,0 |
+ 0.15 |
4. |
Arnošt Kamil
|
VSP7301 |
C |
USK Praha |
14.15,0 |
+ 0.31 |
5. |
Samek Petr
|
PHK7302 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
14.47,0 |
+ 1.03 |
6. |
Gálus Igor
|
LDC7302 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
15.09,0 |
+ 1.25 |
7. |
Slavík Pavel
|
SNA7349 |
C |
TJ Start Náchod |
15.13,0 |
+ 1.29 |
8. |
Čáp Ondřej
|
DOB7405 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
15.14,0 |
+ 1.30 |
9. |
Mašata Roman
|
PHK7107 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15.17,0 |
+ 1.33 |
10. |
Macek Martin
|
SNA7106 |
C |
TJ Start Náchod |
15.34,0 |
+ 1.50 |
11. |
Kraus Petr
|
SJC7303 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16.08,0 |
+ 2.24 |
12. |
Beneš Jan
|
SJH7001 |
C |
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
16.20,0 |
+ 2.36 |
13. |
Zlámal Petr
|
SJC7010 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16.43,0 |
+ 2.59 |
14. |
Kubíček Zdeněk
|
TUR7202 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
16.46,0 |
+ 3.02 |
15. |
Svěchota Milan
|
MOV7202 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
16.50,0 |
+ 3.06 |
16. |
Žebrák Zbyněk
|
MOV7105 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
16.55,0 |
+ 3.11 |
17. |
Kvapil Petr
|
TUV7402 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
17.16,0 |
+ 3.32 |
18. |
Komín David
|
PGP7405 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
17.17,0 |
+ 3.33 |
19. |
Schröter Pavel
|
HAR7203 |
C |
OK Harcov |
17.38,0 |
+ 3.54 |
20. |
Netuka Jan
|
SHK7001 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
17.43,0 |
+ 3.59 |
21. |
Jandera Tomáš
|
DVP7304 |
C |
Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly |
18.23,0 |
+ 4.39 |
22. |
Horčička Petr
|
UOL7007 |
C |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
18.30,0 |
+ 4.46 |
23. |
Uhlíř Patrik
|
LBE7000 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
19.28,0 |
+ 5.44 |
24. |
Pavlů Jaroslav
|
DCE6100 |
C |
TJ Sokol Dobřichovice |
19.43,0 |
+ 5.59 |
25. |
Nechuta Milan
|
PZR7007 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
22.17,0 |
+ 8.33 |
2.30 km, 80 m, 21 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Gajda Jan
|
VSP6801 |
C |
USK Praha |
13.45,0 |
|
2. |
Ptáček Pavel
|
BBM6508 |
C |
BETA Ursus Orienteering |
14.05,0 |
+ 0.20 |
3. |
Vinš Pavel
|
DKL6900 |
C |
TJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
14.36,0 |
+ 0.51 |
4. |
Barcík Peter
|
ASU6612 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
14.39,0 |
+ 0.54 |
5. |
Skyva Petr
|
STE6501 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
14.40,0 |
+ 0.55 |
6. |
Schuster Martin
|
AOP6502 |
C |
POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh |
14.49,0 |
+ 1.04 |
7. |
Teringl Radek
|
VCB6502 |
C |
TJ OB České Budějovice |
14.51,0 |
+ 1.06 |
8. |
Novotný Milan
|
PHK6502 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
15.01,0 |
+ 1.16 |
9. |
Hadač Miroslav
|
AOP6501 |
C |
POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh |
15.02,0 |
+ 1.17 |
10. |
Tesař Jiří
|
VOV6702 |
C |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
15.37,0 |
+ 1.52 |
11. |
Holinka Martin
|
ZPV6712 |
C |
KOB Železárny Prostějov |
15.44,0 |
+ 1.59 |
12. |
Voborník Petr
|
CTB6601 |
C |
SK Chotěboř |
15.56,0 |
+ 2.11 |
13. |
Vydra Ivan
|
PEN6600 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
16.20,0 |
+ 2.35 |
14. |
Kunčar Vít
|
LCE6602 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
16.36,0 |
+ 2.51 |
15. |
Kamenický Jan
|
PHK6601 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
16.58,0 |
+ 3.13 |
16. |
Mokrý Jan
|
ABM6611 |
C |
KOB MOIRA Brno |
17.04,0 |
+ 3.19 |
17. |
Doležal Miloš
|
BOR6601 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
17.06,0 |
+ 3.21 |
18. |
Seifert Jan
|
DKP6501 |
C |
OOB Kotlářka |
17.10,0 |
+ 3.25 |
19. |
Müller Robert
|
SHK6901 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
17.49,0 |
+ 4.04 |
20. |
Valášek Petr
|
KAM6600 |
C |
SK Kamenice |
18.11,0 |
+ 4.26 |
21. |
Holec Honza
|
MOV6701 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
19.34,0 |
+ 5.49 |
22. |
Hanuš Pavel
|
LTU6501 |
C |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
19.51,0 |
+ 6.06 |
23. |
Souček Karel
|
SHK6601 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
20.14,0 |
+ 6.29 |
24. |
Kantor Roman
|
TRI6501 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
20.43,0 |
+ 6.58 |
25. |
Petřivalský Marek
|
STE6907 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
25.40,0 |
+11.55 |
2.10 km, 75 m, 20 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Hradecký Jaroslav
|
DOK6300 |
C |
OK Doksy |
13.27,0 |
|
2. |
Němeček Jan
|
VSP6201 |
C |
USK Praha |
13.40,0 |
+ 0.13 |
3. |
Poloprutský Tomáš
|
VLI6205 |
C |
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
13.42,0 |
+ 0.15 |
4. |
Vávra Martin
|
HOR6302 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
14.24,0 |
+ 0.57 |
5. |
Petr Josef
|
VLI6300 |
C |
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
14.34,0 |
+ 1.07 |
6. |
Hepnar Lubomír
|
STE6307 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
14.43,0 |
+ 1.16 |
7. |
Kolář Rudolf
|
ASU6301 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
14.50,0 |
+ 1.23 |
8. |
Dikoš Pavel
|
BOR6003 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
14.56,0 |
+ 1.29 |
9. |
Kafka Václav
|
SJI6001 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
14.58,0 |
+ 1.31 |
9. |
Mezník Vladimír
|
LBE6400 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
14.58,0 |
+ 1.31 |
11. |
Křeček Miroslav
|
ZPV6213 |
C |
KOB Železárny Prostějov |
15.05,0 |
+ 1.38 |
12. |
Betlach Miroslav
|
DKP6300 |
C |
OOB Kotlářka |
15.28,0 |
+ 2.01 |
13. |
Slezák Libor
|
LCE6207 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
15.29,0 |
+ 2.02 |
14. |
Rajnošek Zdeněk
|
ASU6345 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
15.34,0 |
+ 2.07 |
15. |
Kožina Petr
|
PGP6000 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
15.42,0 |
+ 2.15 |
16. |
Reichl Michal
|
MKP6402 |
C |
SK Meteor Kačerov Praha |
15.49,0 |
+ 2.22 |
17. |
Kopečný Mojmír
|
TAP6402 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
15.57,0 |
+ 2.30 |
18. |
Peřinka Jan
|
AOP6301 |
C |
POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh |
15.58,0 |
+ 2.31 |
19. |
Petržela Pavel
|
LTU6301 |
C |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16.13,0 |
+ 2.46 |
20. |
Kopecký Zdeněk
|
JHB6001 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
16.35,0 |
+ 3.08 |
21. |
Chmelař Miroslav
|
JPV6217 |
C |
SK Prostějov |
16.39,0 |
+ 3.12 |
22. |
Sklenář Miroslav
|
AOP6302 |
C |
POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh |
16.45,0 |
+ 3.18 |
23. |
Pavlovec Petr
|
BOR6303 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
17.28,0 |
+ 4.01 |
24. |
Patočka Petr
|
BBM6300 |
C |
BETA Ursus Orienteering |
17.39,0 |
+ 4.12 |
25. |
Vydra Pavel
|
PEN6200 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
18.52,0 |
+ 5.25 |
26. |
Valenta Jiří
|
LCE6301 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
19.11,0 |
+ 5.44 |
27. |
Petráček Aleš
|
SJI6301 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
19.45,0 |
+ 6.18 |
28. |
Hájek Petr
|
ZBM6301 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
19.48,0 |
+ 6.21 |
29. |
Šimek Miroslav
|
MFP6302 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
19.51,0 |
+ 6.24 |
30. |
Doškář Boris
|
BOR6400 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
20.53,0 |
+ 7.26 |
31. |
Mádle Petr
|
SRK6101 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
34.08,0 |
+20.41 |
32. |
Malý Evžen
|
JIL6102 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
42.04,0 |
+28.37 |
|
Vavrys Petr
|
LCE6413 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
DI |
K |
|
Jeřábek Luboš
|
JPV6112 |
C |
SK Prostějov |
DI |
K |
|
Kopáček Miroslav
|
CHT6049 |
C |
SK Chrast |
DI |
K |
2.20 km, 80 m, 19 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Václavek Tomáš
|
STE5809 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
13.37,0 |
|
2. |
Milota Josef
|
MLA5801 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
13.41,0 |
+ 0.04 |
3. |
Hausvater Karel
|
SHK5801 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
14.39,0 |
+ 1.02 |
4. |
Uher Petr
|
VSP5001 |
C |
USK Praha |
14.57,0 |
+ 1.20 |
5. |
Folprecht Miroslav
|
TUR5501 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
15.18,0 |
+ 1.41 |
6. |
Novák Tom
|
DOK5500 |
C |
OK Doksy |
15.24,0 |
+ 1.47 |
7. |
Trejtnar Pavel
|
KUN5801 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
15.50,0 |
+ 2.13 |
8. |
Procházka Antonín
|
DCE5500 |
C |
TJ Sokol Dobřichovice |
16.06,0 |
+ 2.29 |
9. |
Šedivý Jiří
|
EKP5500 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
16.09,0 |
+ 2.32 |
10. |
Michalec Jan
|
MLA5701 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
16.15,0 |
+ 2.38 |
11. |
Hrstka Vladislav
|
JHB5702 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
16.18,0 |
+ 2.41 |
12. |
Ludvík Petr
|
STB5701 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
16.23,0 |
+ 2.46 |
13. |
Kostka Evžen
|
AOP5701 |
C |
POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh |
16.24,0 |
+ 2.47 |
14. |
Jirka Jiří
|
ZPV5501 |
C |
KOB Železárny Prostějov |
16.41,0 |
+ 3.04 |
15. |
Dlouhý Jiří
|
DKP5700 |
C |
OOB Kotlářka |
16.46,0 |
+ 3.09 |
16. |
Marek Jiří
|
STH5601 |
C |
SK Studenec |
17.14,0 |
+ 3.37 |
17. |
Fanta Miroslav
|
EKP5800 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
17.34,0 |
+ 3.57 |
18. |
Gazdačko Milan
|
SHK5702 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
17.53,0 |
+ 4.16 |
19. |
Šámal Václav
|
PGP5601 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
18.01,0 |
+ 4.24 |
20. |
Krejčík Zbyněk
|
TZL5704 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
18.34,0 |
+ 4.57 |
21. |
Žemlička Zbyněk
|
CHT5501 |
C |
SK Chrast |
19.46,0 |
+ 6.09 |
22. |
Kulhavý Josef
|
SRK5701 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
23.57,0 |
+10.20 |
23. |
Janovič Ondřej
|
SKV5901 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
24.46,0 |
+11.09 |
24. |
Tomaščin Jaroslav
|
MKP5800 |
C |
SK Meteor Kačerov Praha |
27.57,0 |
+14.20 |
25. |
Kirchmann Miloš
|
PGP5502 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
35.56,0 |
+22.19 |
2.00 km, 75 m, 17 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Cabrnoch Jiří
|
DKL5400 |
C |
TJ Sparta Doly Kladno |
14.24,0 |
|
2. |
Sýkora Jiří
|
AOP5401 |
C |
POBO Opava,Přátele orientačníh |
15.07,0 |
+ 0.43 |
3. |
Erlebach Josef
|
JIL5201 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
15.17,0 |
+ 0.53 |
4. |
Žaludek Jindřich
|
TZL5410 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
15.20,0 |
+ 0.56 |
5. |
Přinda Oldřich
|
VLI5101 |
C |
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
15.46,0 |
+ 1.22 |
6. |
Škoda Přemek
|
VLI5301 |
C |
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
15.53,0 |
+ 1.29 |
7. |
Jelínek Martin
|
PGP5103 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
16.14,0 |
+ 1.50 |
8. |
Koudelný Jiří
|
TTR5401 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
16.18,0 |
+ 1.54 |
9. |
Rančák Josef
|
DOK5000 |
C |
OK Doksy |
18.27,0 |
+ 4.03 |
10. |
Koč Lumír
|
MKP5401 |
C |
SK Meteor Kačerov Praha |
18.29,0 |
+ 4.05 |
11. |
Novák Karel
|
NPA5001 |
C |
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka |
18.50,0 |
+ 4.26 |
12. |
Denemarek Oldřich
|
BBM5100 |
C |
BETA Ursus Orienteering |
20.07,0 |
+ 5.43 |
13. |
Provazník Jiří
|
TUR5102 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
20.16,0 |
+ 5.52 |
14. |
Juřeník Josef
|
MOV5201 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
21.12,0 |
+ 6.48 |
|
Vondrouš Jaroslav
|
PHK5201 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
DI |
K |
2.00 km, 75 m, 17 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Jelínek Petr
|
TZL4902 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
15.43,0 |
|
2. |
Hrobař Rudolf
|
SRK4702 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
16.12,0 |
+ 0.29 |
3. |
Chmelík Aleš
|
VBM4732 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
16.38,0 |
+ 0.55 |
4. |
Stehno Pavel
|
DKP4900 |
C |
OOB Kotlářka |
16.42,0 |
+ 0.59 |
5. |
Peška Antonín
|
HLV4801 |
C |
Sokol Holešov |
17.00,0 |
+ 1.17 |
6. |
Buriánek Jaromír
|
SCP4700 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
17.17,0 |
+ 1.34 |
6. |
Koč Zdeněk
|
MKP4700 |
C |
SK Meteor Kačerov Praha |
17.17,0 |
+ 1.34 |
8. |
Tvrdek Vojtěch
|
LBE4900 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
17.46,0 |
+ 2.03 |
9. |
Novák Miloš
|
SCP4600 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
17.53,0 |
+ 2.10 |
10. |
Nosál Stanislav
|
SLA4600 |
C |
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný |
18.08,0 |
+ 2.25 |
11. |
Janda Josef
|
KAD4701 |
C |
Originální Vivalin team Kadaň |
18.09,0 |
+ 2.26 |
12. |
Sikora Miroslav
|
BOV4802 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
18.12,0 |
+ 2.29 |
13. |
Švec Zdeněk
|
SLA4700 |
C |
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný |
18.19,0 |
+ 2.36 |
14. |
Jirásek Jaroslav
|
SCH4701 |
C |
TJ Skalka Cheb |
18.38,0 |
+ 2.55 |
15. |
Kříž Pavel
|
PZR4800 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
18.51,0 |
+ 3.08 |
16. |
Fiala Miloš
|
KSH4801 |
C |
TJ Kašperské Hory |
19.01,0 |
+ 3.18 |
17. |
Pospíšil Jiří
|
TUV4701 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
19.26,0 |
+ 3.43 |
18. |
Knobloch Jindřich
|
VRL4901 |
C |
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
19.48,0 |
+ 4.05 |
19. |
Dokoupil Vladimír
|
VBM4806 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
20.02,0 |
+ 4.19 |
20. |
Kubíček Zdeněk
|
TUR4802 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
20.08,0 |
+ 4.25 |
21. |
Sklenář Antonín
|
STE4801 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
21.26,0 |
+ 5.43 |
22. |
Macháček Lubomír
|
CHC4701 |
C |
KOB Choceň |
25.36,0 |
+ 9.53 |
|
Zelený Vladimír
|
PGP4800 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
DI |
K |
|
Švadlena Jiří
|
CHC4601 |
C |
KOB Choceň |
DI |
K |
1.60 km, 65 m, 14 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Pospíšil Jaromír
|
PZR4417 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10.45,0 |
|
2. |
Sklenář Jan
|
MLA4201 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11.58,0 |
+ 1.13 |
3. |
Fišák Jan
|
MLA4401 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
12.09,0 |
+ 1.24 |
4. |
Procházka Zdenko
|
DKP4300 |
C |
OOB Kotlářka |
12.41,0 |
+ 1.56 |
5. |
Čadil Jan
|
FSP4300 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha |
12.42,0 |
+ 1.57 |
6. |
Bauer Emil
|
VBM4410 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
12.55,0 |
+ 2.10 |
7. |
Vlach Oldřich
|
VOV4401 |
C |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
12.56,0 |
+ 2.11 |
8. |
Pospíšil Jiří
|
PZR4321 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
13.30,0 |
+ 2.45 |
9. |
Dohnal Josef
|
VSP4300 |
C |
USK Praha |
14.47,0 |
+ 4.02 |
10. |
Gřunděl Ivan
|
SJH4201 |
C |
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
15.09,0 |
+ 4.24 |
11. |
Lisý Jan
|
ONO4201 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
16.47,0 |
+ 6.02 |
12. |
Koč Břetislav
|
MKP4400 |
C |
SK Meteor Kačerov Praha |
17.28,0 |
+ 6.43 |
13. |
Nielsen Egil
|
DEN |
C |
|
21.52,0 |
+11.07 |
1.60 km, 65 m, 14 kontrol
1.60 km, 65 m, 14 kontrol
1.10 km, 50 m, 12 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Azeb Karim
|
PHK9110 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
5.56,0 |
|
2. |
Michalicka David
|
YYY |
C |
|
6.16,0 |
+ 0.20 |
3. |
Pustai David
|
TJN9301 |
B |
TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
6.32,0 |
+ 0.36 |
4. |
Tichý Tomáš
|
SJH9201 |
B |
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
6.43,0 |
+ 0.47 |
5. |
Choutka Jaroslav
|
SOB6301 |
C |
Sdruž. org. bank. sport. akcí |
6.56,0 |
+ 1.00 |
6. |
Kolovský František
|
LPM9202 |
B |
Lokomotiva Plzeň |
6.59,0 |
+ 1.03 |
7. |
Kettner Vojtěch
|
HCE9600 |
B |
TJ Sokol Hostivice |
7.03,0 |
+ 1.07 |
8. |
Novotná Klára
|
PHK9751 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
7.22,0 |
+ 1.26 |
9. |
Bitter Aleš
|
KNC8803 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. |
7.26,0 |
+ 1.30 |
10. |
Havlíček Tomáš
|
KNC8700 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. |
7.31,0 |
+ 1.35 |
11. |
Netuka Vojtěch
|
SHK9701 |
B |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
7.34,0 |
+ 1.38 |
12. |
Chvalová Věra
|
LPM9452 |
C |
Lokomotiva Plzeň |
7.44,0 |
+ 1.48 |
13. |
Randík Jan
|
SOB8703 |
C |
Sdruž. org. bank. sport. akcí |
7.46,0 |
+ 1.50 |
14. |
Choutková Magdalena
|
SOB8851 |
C |
Sdruž. org. bank. sport. akcí |
8.05,0 |
+ 2.09 |
15. |
Letfusová Veronika
|
TAP8654 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
8.24,0 |
+ 2.28 |
16. |
Brožová Aneta
|
TUR9453 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
8.37,0 |
+ 2.41 |
16. |
Šilhavý Miroslav
|
LPM5800 |
C |
Lokomotiva Plzeň |
8.37,0 |
+ 2.41 |
18. |
Kuberková Lucie
|
LPM9451 |
B |
Lokomotiva Plzeň |
9.04,0 |
+ 3.08 |
19. |
Hušková Eva
|
NPA5754 |
C |
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka |
9.38,0 |
+ 3.42 |
20. |
Tesařová Marcela
|
VOV9450 |
C |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
9.40,0 |
+ 3.44 |
21. |
Zlámalová Nikola
|
SJC9951 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10.53,0 |
+ 4.57 |
22. |
Ludvík Matyáš
|
STB9801 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11.31,0 |
+ 5.35 |
23. |
Dlouhá Jana
|
DKP5950 |
C |
OOB Kotlářka |
12.14,0 |
+ 6.18 |
24. |
Šilhavý Jakub
|
LPM8500 |
C |
Lokomotiva Plzeň |
14.15,0 |
+ 8.19 |
25. |
Poláková Lucie
|
VRL8254 |
C |
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15.04,0 |
+ 9.08 |
26. |
Camps Mathieu
|
VOV |
C |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
15.15,0 |
+ 9.19 |
27. |
Tesař Vojtěch
|
VOV9900 |
C |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
15.23,0 |
+ 9.27 |
28. |
Vydrová Anna
|
PEN9850 |
C |
OK RECO Sport |
23.59,0 |
+18.03 |
29. |
Bergl Tomáš
|
PGP7804 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
57.36,0 |
+51.40 |
|
Suchý Petr
|
LPM7820 |
C |
Lokomotiva Plzeň |
DI |
K |
|
Pavlovec Dan
|
BOR0001 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
DI |
K |