2.30 km, 105 m, 7 kontrol
3.30 km, 150 m, 5 kontrol
2.30 km, 100 m, 9 kontrol
2.60 km, 115 m, 11 kontrol
2.90 km, 160 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Svobodová Lenka |
LTU9551 |
A |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
25:13 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Horčičková Vendula |
UOL9353 |
A |
SK UP Olomouc |
27:58 |
+2:45 |
3. |
Novotná Markéta |
PHK9451 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
28:01 |
+2:48 |
4. |
Chromá Kateřina |
ZBM9451 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
28:15 |
+3:02 |
5. |
Šimková Johanka |
UOL9355 |
A |
SK UP Olomouc |
28:30 |
+3:17 |
6. |
Fundová Eliška |
SHK9351 |
A |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
29:03 |
+3:50 |
7. |
Pavlovcová Petra |
TUR9353 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
29:11 |
+3:58 |
8. |
Morawska Anna |
PL30001 |
B |
Polish Youth Team |
30:03 |
+4:50 |
9. |
Tesařová Markéta |
ZBM9456 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
30:48 |
+5:35 |
10. |
Knapová Lenka |
LPU9351 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
31:29 |
+6:16 |
11. |
Procházková Klára |
LPU9451 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
31:33 |
+6:20 |
12. |
Laštůvková Petra |
TRI9350 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
31:45 |
+6:32 |
13. |
Benešová Jana |
SJH9451 |
A |
TJ Slovan Jindřichův |
32:16 |
+7:03 |
14. |
Tichá Tereza |
TJH9451 |
A |
TJ OK Tolar Jindřích |
32:27 |
+7:14 |
15. |
Koláriková Lucie |
TZL9451 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
32:46 |
+7:33 |
16. |
Šrámková Michaela |
SJH9352 |
A |
TJ Slovan Jindřichův |
33:09 |
+7:56 |
17. |
Koporová Petra |
ZBM9353 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
33:25 |
+8:12 |
18. |
Kožinová Anna |
PGP9350 |
A |
Sportovní klub Praga |
33:27 |
+8:14 |
19. |
Kochová Nikola |
TUR9358 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
33:35 |
+8:22 |
20. |
Reslová Hana |
SRK9352 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov |
33:42 |
+8:29 |
21. |
Hrušková Barbora |
ZBM9354 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
34:16 |
+9:03 |
22. |
Dlouhá Hana |
DKP9450 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
34:31 |
+9:18 |
23. |
Kolářová Renáta |
ASU9351 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
34:55 |
+9:42 |
24. |
Nožková Sára |
TRI9353 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
35:53 |
+10:40 |
25. |
Kamenická Kateřina |
PHK9353 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
36:44 |
+11:31 |
26. |
Jemelíková Denisa |
ZBM9351 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
36:54 |
+11:41 |
27. |
Voborníková Alena |
CTB9451 |
A |
SK OB Chotěboř |
39:07 |
+13:54 |
28. |
Smutná Anežka |
TUV9455 |
A |
SOK TJ Turnov |
40:27 |
+15:14 |
2.50 km, 130 m, 12 kontrol
3.30 km, 185 m, 19 kontrol
2.60 km, 115 m, 14 kontrol
3.30 km, 185 m, 19 kontrol
2.90 km, 130 m, 15 kontrol
3.80 km, 195 m, 20 kontrol
3.40 km, 160 m, 17 kontrol
3.00 km, 160 m, 14 kontrol
4.40 km, 200 m, 23 kontrol
3.00 km, 170 m, 17 kontrol
2.80 km, 145 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Rydlová Magda |
TJN6850 |
C |
TJ Tatran Jablonec n |
29:33 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Knapová Iva |
LPU6052 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
30:10 |
+0:37 |
3. |
Műllerová Zorka |
SHK6751 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
34:03 |
+4:30 |
4. |
Kettnerová Lenka |
HCE6450 |
C |
TJ Sokol Hostivice |
34:47 |
+5:14 |
5. |
Forstová Lenka |
MFP6850 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
35:08 |
+5:35 |
6. |
Klapalová Jana |
VAM6451 |
C |
Oddíl OB Vamberk |
35:15 |
+5:42 |
7. |
Kuchařová Ada |
TBM5855 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
35:45 |
+6:12 |
8. |
Mrázová Pavla |
DCE5550 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Dobřich |
35:58 |
+6:25 |
9. |
Němečková Jarmila |
OKP6650 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
36:30 |
+6:57 |
10. |
Hlavová Miroslava |
KON6389 |
C |
KOB Konice |
36:36 |
+7:03 |
10. |
Čechová Zuzana |
SJI6951 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
36:36 |
+7:03 |
12. |
Čiháková Lenka |
KNC6750 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. |
36:43 |
+7:10 |
13. |
Abelová Ivana |
STB6798 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
37:32 |
+7:59 |
14. |
Komersová Jana |
KNC6550 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. |
38:06 |
+8:33 |
15. |
Laštůvková Lenka |
TRI6650 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
38:57 |
+9:24 |
16. |
Oncirková Monika |
ONO6750 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
40:34 |
+11:01 |
17. |
Koucká Ivana |
EKP6850 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
46:26 |
+16:53 |
18. |
Nykodýmová Monika |
TBM6870 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
47:47 |
+18:14 |
19. |
Nováková Irena |
OKP6651 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
51:17 |
+21:44 |
20. |
Zimmermannová Milena |
KRE6851 |
|
TJ Sokol Křemže |
57:54 |
+28:21 |
|
Mikešová Iveta |
LEN6551 |
|
Ski Klub Lenora |
DISK |
|
|
Pešlová Martina |
LEN6751 |
|
Ski Klub Lenora |
DISK |
|
2.50 km, 110 m, 14 kontrol
2.40 km, 110 m, 13 kontrol
2.40 km, 120 m, 15 kontrol
2.10 km, 95 m, 10 kontrol
1.90 km, 90 m, 12 kontrol
2.30 km, 105 m, 7 kontrol
3.30 km, 150 m, 5 kontrol
2.50 km, 105 m, 10 kontrol
2.90 km, 150 m, 12 kontrol
3.30 km, 185 m, 19 kontrol
2.90 km, 130 m, 15 kontrol
3.60 km, 195 m, 20 kontrol
3.00 km, 160 m, 15 kontrol
3.60 km, 195 m, 20 kontrol
3.30 km, 185 m, 20 kontrol
4.60 km, 225 m, 23 kontrol
4.10 km, 200 m, 20 kontrol
3.70 km, 190 m, 18 kontrol
5.10 km, 240 m, 25 kontrol
3.30 km, 185 m, 20 kontrol
3.10 km, 150 m, 17 kontrol
2.90 km, 150 m, 17 kontrol
2.80 km, 125 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Novák Tom |
DOK5500 |
|
OK Doksy |
23:41 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Šedivý Jiří |
EKP5500 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
24:34 |
+0:53 |
3. |
Uvizl Ivan |
STH5801 |
C |
SK Studenec |
24:58 |
+1:17 |
4. |
Uher Petr |
VSP5001 |
C |
USK Praha |
25:10 |
+1:29 |
5. |
Novotný Otakar |
TJN5604 |
C |
TJ Tatran Jablonec n |
26:32 |
+2:51 |
6. |
Gazdačko Milan |
SHK5702 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
26:47 |
+3:06 |
7. |
Dušátko Petr |
PHK5702 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
27:29 |
+3:48 |
8. |
Klusáček Martin |
TTR5601 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
27:51 |
+4:10 |
8. |
Holas Vladimír |
TUR5601 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
27:51 |
+4:10 |
10. |
Kulhavý Josef |
SRK5701 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov |
28:44 |
+5:03 |
11. |
Jan Flašar |
KCK5701 |
C |
KOB Český Krumlov |
29:09 |
+5:28 |
12. |
Konopáč Jiří |
TUR5803 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
29:14 |
+5:33 |
13. |
Doležal Miroslav |
PGP5501 |
C |
Sportovní klub Praga |
30:33 |
+6:52 |
14. |
Šámal Václav |
PGP5601 |
C |
Sportovní klub Praga |
30:55 |
+7:14 |
15. |
Jaroš Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Dobřich |
31:27 |
+7:46 |
16. |
Červinka Stanislav |
OKP5701 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
31:44 |
+8:03 |
17. |
Ludvík Petr |
STB5701 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
32:47 |
+9:06 |
18. |
Kavka Jiří |
SCP5900 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
33:08 |
+9:27 |
19. |
Žemlička Zbyněk |
CHT5501 |
C |
SK Chrast |
34:31 |
+10:50 |
20. |
Dudík Petr |
LBE5500 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
35:20 |
+11:39 |
21. |
Jun Drahomír |
KNC5501 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. |
36:10 |
+12:29 |
21. |
Gurka Jiří |
TUV4601 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
36:10 |
+12:29 |
23. |
Záhorec František |
CHT5502 |
C |
SK Chrast |
38:14 |
+14:33 |
24. |
Fanta Miroslav |
EKP5800 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
38:49 |
+15:08 |
25. |
Novotný Miroslav |
LPU5905 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
40:06 |
+16:25 |
26. |
Vícha Vladimír |
LPU5801 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
41:54 |
+18:13 |
27. |
Korecký Miroslav |
TEM5501 |
C |
KOB Temelín |
42:52 |
+19:11 |
28. |
Šváb Jan |
VSP5801 |
C |
USK Praha |
45:37 |
+21:56 |
29. |
Kirchmann Miloš |
PGP5502 |
C |
Sportovní klub Praga |
66:05 |
+42:24 |
|
Bochenek Milan |
EKP5601 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
DISK |
|
|
Grivalský Michal |
PGP5900 |
C |
Sportovní klub Praga |
DISK |
|
2.60 km, 120 m, 15 kontrol
2.40 km, 120 m, 15 kontrol
2.30 km, 105 m, 11 kontrol
2.10 km, 95 m, 10 kontrol
1.90 km, 90 m, 12 kontrol
3.30 km, 150 m, 5 kontrol
2.80 km, 135 m, 12 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
|
Pokusník
|
NER |
|
Neregistrovaní |
VZDAL |
|
2.50 km, 120 m, 13 kontrol
4.40 km, 240 m, 23 kontrol