Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: Mistrovství Brna ve sprintu
Race code
090529923
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
Mistrovství Brna ve sprintu
Original results
|
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
2009/05/29
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Place
Brno - Pisárky
Map
Čertík, 1:4000
Organiser
ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Brno
Director
Libor Zřídkaveselý
Referee
Libor Zřídkaveselý
Course setter
Libor Zřídkaveselý
Class
D14
D15
H14
H15
D14
2.00 km, 45 m, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Nedbálková Hana
ZBM9755
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
23.29
2.
Koporová Lenka
ZBM9753
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
24.21
+ 0.52
3.
Muselíková Michaela
ABM9898
C
KOB MOIRA Brno
28.28
+ 4.59
D15
2.00 km, 65 m, 19 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Topinková Monika
PHK8051
E
OK 99 Hradec Králové
16.14
1.
Juřeníková Eva
MOV7851
E
SKOB Ostrava
16.14
3.
Panchártková Jana
PHK8569
E
OK 99 Hradec Králové
16.33
+ 0.19
4.
Dočkalová Martina
LPU8357
E
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
16.36
+ 0.22
5.
Svobodná Šárka
DKP8850
R
OOB Kotlářka
16.40
+ 0.26
5.
Novotná Tereza
PHK9255
A
OK 99 Hradec Králové
16.40
+ 0.26
7.
Spurná Martina
PGP8556
E
SK Praga Praha
16.43
+ 0.29
8.
Brožková Dana
SJC8156
E
Sportcentrum Jičín
16.47
+ 0.33
9.
Duchová Iveta
LPU8654
E
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
17.00
+ 0.46
10.
Kozáková Zdenka
TBM7952
E
TJ Tesla Brno
17.13
+ 0.59
11.
Brožková Radka
SJC8456
E
Sportcentrum Jičín
17.26
+ 1.12
12.
Karochová Simona
DKP8853
E
OOB Kotlářka
17.55
+ 1.41
12.
Labašová Katarína
DOB8351
E
KOB Dobruška
17.55
+ 1.41
14.
Košárková Iva
SCP8152
R
AC Sparta Praha
18.59
+ 2.45
15.
Otrubová Johana
KON7852
C
KOB Konice
20.01
+ 3.47
16.
Štěpánová Dita
DOB7956
C
KOB Dobruška
20.08
+ 3.54
17.
Chromá Kateřina
ZBM9451
A
SK Žabovřesky Brno
20.19
+ 4.05
18.
Jiráčková Jana
ZBM8661
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
21.27
+ 5.13
19.
Ratkovská Lenka
TTR8551
C
OOB Třebíč
21.28
+ 5.14
20.
Králová Michaela
CTB7959
C
SK Chotěboř
21.32
+ 5.18
21.
Štěpánská Adéla
ZBM8870
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
21.57
+ 5.43
22.
Staňková Veronika
SBK8151
C
KOB Start Blansko
22.47
+ 6.33
23.
Stratilová Marie
ZBM8751
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
23.26
+ 7.12
23.
Muselíková Vladislava
ABM9151
B
KOB MOIRA Brno
23.26
+ 7.12
25.
Fasurová Tereza
ABM9059
B
KOB MOIRA Brno
24.15
+ 8.01
26.
Tesařová Markéta
ZBM9456
A
SK Žabovřesky Brno
24.17
+ 8.03
27.
Kuchařová Ada
TBM5855
C
TJ Tesla Brno
25.44
+ 9.30
28.
Weissová Lucie
SCP8952
A
AC Sparta Praha
26.17
+10.03
29.
Šmerková Jitka
VBM8353
C
VSK MZLU Brno
26.26
+10.12
30.
Beržinská Soňa
ZBM8553
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
26.44
+10.30
31.
Hendrychová Zuzana
ZBM8954
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
27.01
+10.47
32.
Odstčilová Hana
XXX
C
29.06
+12.52
33.
Janská Iva
LBM5795
C
TJ Lokomotiva-Ingstav Brno
31.35
+15.21
H14
2.00 km, 45 m, 16 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Nekut Tomáš
ABM
C
KOB MOIRA Brno
23.28
2.
Staněk Martin
UBM9601
C
TJ Průkopník Brno
27.30
+ 4.02
3.
Soška Marek
ZBM9807
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
29.22
+ 5.54
4.
Horký Petr
UBM0102
C
TJ Průkopník Brno
30.23
+ 6.55
5.
Šplíchal Marek
ZBM9710
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
35.47
+12.19
6.
Horký Jakub
UBM0501
C
TJ Průkopník Brno
38.41
+15.13
7.
Ševčík Jakub
UBM9902
C
TJ Průkopník Brno
40.48
+17.20
H15
2.00 km, 75 m, 23 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Dlabaja Tomáš
ZBM8308
E
SK Žabovřesky Brno
15.01
2.
Mrázek Jan
SCP8102
E
AC Sparta Praha
15.13
+ 0.12
3.
Král Vojtěch
SSU8841
E
SK Severka Šumperk
15.49
+ 0.48
4.
Šedivý Jan
PGP8409
E
SK Praga Praha
15.55
+ 0.54
5.
Šmehlík Eduard
SHK8702
E
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
16.03
+ 1.02
6.
Kozák Osvald
TBM8201
E
TJ Tesla Brno
16.05
+ 1.04
7.
Rajnošek Zdeněk
ZBM8506
E
SK Žabovřesky Brno
16.12
+ 1.11
8.
Barták Lukáš
TZL8302
E
SKOB Zlín
16.26
+ 1.25
9.
Chromý Adam
ZBM8841
E
SK Žabovřesky Brno
16.41
+ 1.40
10.
Kodeda Štěpán
SJC8818
E
Sportcentrum Jičín
16.45
+ 1.44
11.
Nykodým Miloš
ZBM9005
A
SK Žabovřesky Brno
17.00
+ 1.59
12.
Smola Michal
TZL8131
E
SKOB Zlín
17.06
+ 2.05
13.
Losman Petr
PHK7901
E
OK 99 Hradec Králové
17.09
+ 2.08
14.
Dlabaja Štěpán
TZL8508
R
SKOB Zlín
17.12
+ 2.11
15.
Udržal Tomáš
LPU8002
E
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
17.33
+ 2.32
16.
Fučík Karel
VBM7246
R
VSK MZLU Brno
18.08
+ 3.07
17.
Matějů Luboš
PGP7601
E
SK Praga Praha
18.41
+ 3.40
18.
Henek Michal
RBK8605
C
SK Radioklub Blansko
18.51
+ 3.50
19.
Novotný Ondřej
ABM9211
A
KOB MOIRA Brno
19.09
+ 4.08
20.
Liščinský Zdeněk
TBM8215
C
TJ Tesla Brno
19.11
+ 4.10
21.
Mokrý Stanislav
ABM9202
A
KOB MOIRA Brno
19.18
+ 4.17
22.
Zimmermann Štěpán
ZBM9101
A
SK Žabovřesky Brno
19.29
+ 4.28
23.
Čech Radovan
TBM7835
C
TJ Tesla Brno
19.32
+ 4.31
24.
Hrobař Štěpán
ABM9106
A
KOB MOIRA Brno
19.40
+ 4.39
25.
Hájek Daniel
ZBM8919
R
SK Žabovřesky Brno
19.41
+ 4.40
26.
Bravený Adam
VBM8801
C
VSK MZLU Brno
19.42
+ 4.41
27.
Janda Martin
DOB8002
C
KOB Dobruška
19.56
+ 4.55
28.
Kočí Martin
VBM8702
C
VSK MZLU Brno
20.00
+ 4.59
29.
Procházka Jiří
TBM7633
C
TJ Tesla Brno
20.02
+ 5.01
30.
Hübner Jan
CTB7902
C
SK Chotěboř
20.11
+ 5.10
31.
Mazal Zdeněk
VBM8103
C
VSK MZLU Brno
20.27
+ 5.26
32.
Brlica Pavel
ZBM9302
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
20.47
+ 5.46
33.
Khýn Vítězslav
DOB8304
C
KOB Dobruška
21.08
+ 6.07
34.
Otruba Karel
PLU7917
C
TJ Sokol Plumlov
21.10
+ 6.09
35.
Král Aleš
CTB7801
C
SK Chotěboř
21.14
+ 6.13
36.
Besta Michal
JAM7600
R
SK Jamnice
21.22
+ 6.21
37.
Kazda Adam
ZBM9104
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
21.25
+ 6.24
38.
Potštejnský Jan
SRK7807
C
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn
21.45
+ 6.44
39.
Strejček Petr
TBM7228
C
TJ Tesla Brno
21.50
+ 6.49
39.
Bialožyt Michal
ZBM8707
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
21.50
+ 6.49
41.
Zelinka Jiří
ZBM8740
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
22.03
+ 7.02
42.
Liščinský Tomáš
ZBM8411
C
SK Žabovřesky Brno
22.05
+ 7.04
43.
Schwab David
TBM7401
C
TJ Tesla Brno
22.21
+ 7.20
44.
Jiráček Josef
JHB8503
C
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
22.33
+ 7.32
45.
Jašek Otakar
ZBM9422
B
SK Žabovřesky Brno
23.04
+ 8.03
46.
Milán Pavel
TBM7227
C
TJ Tesla Brno
23.09
+ 8.08
47.
Fiala Jan
BBM7205
C
BETA Ursus Orienteering
23.18
+ 8.17
48.
Kříž Lukáš
TTR8201
C
OOB Třebíč
23.54
+ 8.53
49.
Šebesta Vlastislav
TBM5807
C
TJ Tesla Brno
24.20
+ 9.19
50.
Minařík Luboš
TBM5711
C
TJ Tesla Brno
25.23
+10.22
51.
Brlica Pavel
TBM6517
C
TJ Tesla Brno
26.20
+11.19
52.
Kopor Petr
OBM6101
C
SK Orientační sporty Brno
27.55
+12.54
53.
Robotka Libor
PBM5303
C
TJ Spartak První Brněnská
28.11
+13.10
54.
Toman Ondřej
LBM7517
C
TJ Lokomotiva-Ingstav Brno
28.13
+13.12
55.
Zabloudil Pavel
TBM5003
C
TJ Tesla Brno
28.49
+13.48
56.
Nováček Radek
TTR8701
C
OOB Třebíč
29.00
+13.59
57.
Bauer Emil
VBM4410
C
VSK MZLU Brno
29.43
+14.42
58.
Žebrák Zbyněk
MOV7105
C
SKOB Ostrava
29.48
+14.47
59.
Juřeník Josef
MOV5201
C
SKOB Ostrava
29.52
+14.51
60.
Humlíček René
UBM7101
C
TJ Průkopník Brno
30.12
+15.11
61.
Daněk Roman
SBK7541
C
KOB Start Blansko
31.02
+16.01
62.
Hanzl Vlastimil
VBM5329
C
VSK MZLU Brno
32.47
+17.46
63.
Bažant Ladislav
XXX
C
34.52
+19.51
64.
Pulec Pavel
VBM6201
C
VSK MZLU Brno
35.14
+20.13
65.
Novotný Jan
UBM4401
C
TJ Průkopník Brno
62.31
+47.30
Ryška Vít
TBM7526
C
TJ Tesla Brno
DISK
Bravený Vít
VBM9102
A
VSK MZLU Brno
DISK
Jalový Vlastimil
RBK8604
C
SK Radioklub Blansko
DISK
Rajnošek Matěj
OSN8800
C
SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst
DISK
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz