2.30 km, 115 m, 5 kontrol
2.70 km, 130 m, 6 kontrol
3.80 km, 125 m, 9 kontrol
5.00 km, 155 m, 12 kontrol
6.60 km, 210 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Valešová Jana |
CHA9152 |
|
OK Chrastava |
53:25 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Seifertová Magda |
DKP9155 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
55:08 |
+1:43 |
3. |
Procházková Monika |
BSO9150 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
56:04 |
+2:39 |
4. |
Kubátová Zuzana |
VRL9151 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl |
57:03 |
+3:38 |
5. |
Uhlíková Tereza |
TUR9151 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
57:04 |
+3:39 |
6. |
Čermáková Kristýna |
PGP9154 |
|
Sportovní klub Praga |
60:16 |
+6:51 |
7. |
Veselá Anna |
JIL9250 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
60:23 |
+6:58 |
8. |
Jebavá Lucie |
VRL9254 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl |
61:14 |
+7:49 |
9. |
Rusá Šárka |
KAM9157 |
A |
SK Kamenice |
61:17 |
+7:52 |
10. |
Beranová Jana |
TUR9153 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
63:26 |
+10:01 |
11. |
Gorčicová Eliška |
CHA9150 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
65:58 |
+12:33 |
12. |
Chmelařová Michaela |
SHK9151 |
B |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
70:17 |
+16:52 |
13. |
Šámalová Ludmila |
PGP9252 |
B |
Sportovní klub Praga |
74:40 |
+21:15 |
14. |
Bucharová Eliška |
VRL9253 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl |
77:17 |
+23:52 |
15. |
Posseltová Tereza |
TJN9252 |
B |
TJ Tatran Jablonec n |
77:28 |
+24:03 |
16. |
Skálová Eliška |
LPU9159 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
79:54 |
+26:29 |
17. |
Lejsková Pavlína |
TJN9251 |
B |
TJ Tatran Jablonec n |
84:39 |
+31:14 |
18. |
Landovská Anna |
PGP9251 |
B |
Sportovní klub Praga |
108:45 |
+55:20 |
|
Mezníková Lucie |
LBE9150 |
A |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
DISK |
|
|
Doležalová Radka |
VRL9252 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl |
DISK |
|
6.90 km, 255 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Soukupová Lucie |
SJC8951 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
60:26 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Folbrechtová Šárka |
BOR9051 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
61:48 |
+1:22 |
3. |
Jiříková Dana |
TAP9055 |
A |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
65:35 |
+5:09 |
4. |
Šmidrkalová Monika |
NPA9051 |
A |
SK lyžování a OB Nov |
66:57 |
+6:31 |
5. |
Zamazalová Kateřina |
TAP9053 |
B |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
67:03 |
+6:37 |
6. |
Brozová Zuzana |
CHA8950 |
|
OK Chrastava |
68:52 |
+8:26 |
7. |
Boudová Zuzana |
SJI9055 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
71:01 |
+10:35 |
8. |
Řezníčková Tereza |
SJI9056 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
77:37 |
+17:11 |
9. |
Fialová Zuzana |
TTR9051 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
84:48 |
+24:22 |
10. |
Neradová Eva |
LIT8951 |
B |
KOB Chemopetrol Litv |
87:04 |
+26:38 |
11. |
Kettnerová Dana |
HCE8950 |
C |
TJ Sokol Hostivice |
94:31 |
+34:05 |
12. |
Viková Vendula |
STH8951 |
B |
SK Studenec |
94:49 |
+34:23 |
8.80 km, 305 m, 24 kontrol
7.80 km, 235 m, 18 kontrol
6.60 km, 215 m, 15 kontrol
6.40 km, 250 m, 15 kontrol
6.00 km, 210 m, 14 kontrol
4.80 km, 190 m, 12 kontrol
4.70 km, 140 m, 14 kontrol
4.60 km, 145 m, 13 kontrol
4.30 km, 140 m, 12 kontrol
4.30 km, 140 m, 12 kontrol
2.30 km, 115 m, 5 kontrol
2.70 km, 130 m, 6 kontrol
5.20 km, 145 m, 12 kontrol
6.90 km, 235 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Šákr Vít |
BOR9301 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
50:57 |
+0:00 |
1. |
Ludvík Vojtěch |
STB9301 |
A |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
50:57 |
+0:00 |
3. |
Lomič Šimon |
BOR9303 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
51:19 |
+0:22 |
4. |
Pova Ondřej |
KRL9304 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
54:26 |
+3:29 |
5. |
Záveský Filip |
CET9301 |
B |
TJ Loko Česká Třebov |
55:39 |
+4:42 |
6. |
Valášek Jan |
KAM9400 |
B |
SK Kamenice |
55:49 |
+4:52 |
7. |
Zakouřil Vít |
TUR9301 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
56:16 |
+5:19 |
8. |
Vištejn Jiří |
KRL9305 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
56:39 |
+5:42 |
9. |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP9301 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
57:41 |
+6:44 |
10. |
Kettner Lukáš |
KAM9403 |
A |
SK Kamenice |
57:56 |
+6:59 |
11. |
Kubát Lukáš |
VRL9301 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl |
58:14 |
+7:17 |
12. |
Šlajs Daniel |
KRL9403 |
A |
Kometa Kralovice |
58:20 |
+7:23 |
13. |
Průcha Pavel |
BOR9304 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
58:23 |
+7:26 |
14. |
Kučera Štěpán |
STH9401 |
A |
SK Studenec |
58:47 |
+7:50 |
15. |
Provázek Jiří |
SHK9302 |
B |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
59:06 |
+8:09 |
16. |
Buk Jindřich |
ROU9303 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad La |
59:53 |
+8:56 |
17. |
Dvořáček Radek |
VAM9401 |
B |
Oddíl OB Vamberk |
61:18 |
+10:21 |
18. |
Zacha Ondřej |
SJI9304 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
61:21 |
+10:24 |
19. |
Krejčí Jaroslav ml |
BOR9300 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
62:07 |
+11:10 |
20. |
Fuksa Jakub |
SJI9307 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
63:18 |
+12:21 |
21. |
Jiroušek Vít |
SRK9402 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov |
66:10 |
+15:13 |
22. |
Kočíb Jan |
TJN9303 |
B |
TJ Tatran Jablonec n |
69:02 |
+18:05 |
23. |
Šulc Marek |
MAS9300 |
B |
KČT Aš |
71:02 |
+20:05 |
24. |
Šmejc Jakub |
SJC9401 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
71:30 |
+20:33 |
25. |
Němeček Jan |
KAM9300 |
B |
SK Kamenice |
72:12 |
+21:15 |
26. |
Prášek Přemysl |
PGP9302 |
B |
Sportovní klub Praga |
75:04 |
+24:07 |
27. |
Kučera Tomáš |
STH9402 |
B |
SK Studenec |
76:02 |
+25:05 |
28. |
Uhlíř Marek |
LBE9400 |
B |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
77:09 |
+26:12 |
|
Rusý Tomáš |
KAM9301 |
A |
SK Kamenice |
DISK |
|
|
Semík Ondřej |
KAM9401 |
A |
SK Kamenice |
DISK |
|
9.30 km, 315 m, 19 kontrol
10.70 km, 365 m, 23 kontrol
15.00 km, 585 m, 30 kontrol
13.70 km, 540 m, 27 kontrol
11.00 km, 355 m, 23 kontrol
10.40 km, 375 m, 22 kontrol
9.30 km, 335 m, 20 kontrol
8.00 km, 310 m, 17 kontrol
6.50 km, 175 m, 15 kontrol
6.00 km, 225 m, 20 kontrol
5.40 km, 150 m, 14 kontrol
4.80 km, 155 m, 15 kontrol
4.60 km, 160 m, 14 kontrol
4.30 km, 140 m, 12 kontrol
3.70 km, 120 m, 7 kontrol
5.50 km, 165 m, 12 kontrol