Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: Táborské sprinty 2008-noční
Race code
081018215
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
Táborské sprinty 2008-noční
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
2008/10/18
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Map
Tábor
Organiser
KTA - SK Kotnov Tábor
Course setter
Jiří Vébr
Class
D18
D21
D35
D45
H12
H14
H21
H35
H45
MIX
D18
2.10 km
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Flašarová Kristýna
KCK9054
KOB Český Krumlov
22:30
D21
2.40 km
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kučerová Lada
LBE7450
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
27:59
D35
2.30 km
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Tichá Jana
TJH6451
TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec
31:11
D45
2.10 km
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Flašarová Marie
KCK5756
KOB Český Krumlov
26:32
H12
1.50 km
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kafka Matěj
SJI9903
OK Jihlava
26:31
H14
2.00 km
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hulec Filip
PCB9401
SKP České Budějovice
16:06
2.
Uhlíř Marek
LBE9400
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
18:15
+ 2:09
Čížek Petr
TJH9402
TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec
DISK
H21
2.50 km
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Flašar Jan
PGP8610
SK Praga
15:27
2.
Pešek Ondřej
CHC8502
KOB Choceň
16:25
+ 0:58
3.
Švadlena Pavel
CHC7502
KOB Choceň
17:45
+ 2:18
4.
Hora Vojtěch
PGP8301
SK Praga
18:38
+ 3:11
5.
Pátek Michal
CHC8603
KOB Choceň
18:43
+ 3:16
6.
Komín David
PGP7405
SK Praga
19:21
+ 3:54
7.
Hýbl Lukáš
PGP7504
SK Praga
19:39
+ 4:12
8.
Šafka Daniel
KAM9105
SK Kamenice
19:53
+ 4:26
9.
Teringl Radek
VCB6502
TJ OB České Budějovice
20:03
+ 4:36
10.
Klimeš Petr
KRE7701
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
20:31
+ 5:04
11.
Hošek Lubomír
VCB6101
TJ OB České Budějovice
20:32
+ 5:05
12.
Janda Martin
DOB8002
KOB Dobruška
21:01
+ 5:34
13.
Mezník Vladimír
LBE6400
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
22:55
+ 7:28
14.
Pašek František
KAM7600
SK Kamenice
23:03
+ 7:36
15.
Hulec Jakub
KSH8401
OOB TJ Kašperské Hory
24:54
+ 9:27
16.
Kafková Tereza
SJI8956
OK Jihlava
25:45
+ 10:18
17.
Tichý Martin
TJH6401
TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec
26:27
+ 11:00
18.
Kafka Václav
SJI6001
OK Jihlava
27:59
+ 12:32
19.
Uhlíř Patrik
LBE7000
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun
29:40
+ 14:13
Hanč Petr
VRL8001
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
DISK
H35
2.40 km
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Blabla Zdeněk
PCB5901
SKP České Budějovice
30:56
H45
2.30 km
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Flašar Jan
KCK5701
KOB Český Krumlov
24:38
MIX
2.00 km
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kříž Pavel a Zdeňka
PZR4800
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou
18:59
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz