Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: ťít Podkletí 2008
Race code
080524072
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
ťít Podkletí 2008
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
2008/05/24
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Place
Chmelná
Organiser
KRE - OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
Course setter
Štindl Vladislav
Class
D10
D12
D14
D16
D18
D21
D35
D45
D55
DF
H10
H12
H14
H16
H21
H35
H45
H55
H65
HDR
HF
P3
D10
2.70 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Šefčíková Lucie
KRE
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
43:57
Jungvirtová Pavla
KRE
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
DISK
Tesařová Nikola
KRE
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
DISK
D12
2.80 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Parkanová Veronika
SJH9751
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
40:38
2.
Machová Ivana
KRE9651
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
44:06
+ 3:28
Konečná Eliška
KCK9662
KOB Český Krumlov
154:40
+ 114:02
D14
2.80 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Benešová Jana
SJH9451
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
25:43
2.
Zemanová Aneta
LEN9551
Ski Klub Lenora
28:09
+ 2:26
3.
Honsová Eliška
CCB
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice
38:19
+ 12:36
4.
Koubová Klára
KRE
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
38:40
+ 12:57
5.
Moravcová Markéta
TJH9452
TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec
61:40
+ 35:57
D16
3.60 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Benešová Iveta
SJH9351
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
51:55
2.
Martina Krausová
TJP9350
OOB TJ Sokol Troja
53:01
+ 1:06
3.
Tichá Tereza
TJH9451
TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec
56:27
+ 4:32
Nouzová Jitka
VIK9301
DISK
D18
4.40 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Šrámková Michaela
SJH9352
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
42:33
2.
Flašarová Kristýna
KCK9054
KOB Český Krumlov
69:44
+ 27:11
Pěstová Kateřina
LEN9151
Ski Klub Lenora
DISK
D21
6.20 km, 18 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Dulovcová Marie
KRE7051
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
55:39
2.
Fialová Pavla
KSH7753
OOB TJ Kašperské Hory
56:20
+ 0:41
3.
Teringlová Martina
SCP7851
OK Sparta Praha
66:54
+ 11:15
4.
Vaníčková Lucie
MFP7250
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
103:51
+ 48:12
5.
Šustrová Hana
KSH7755
OOB TJ Kašperské Hory
117:20
+ 61:41
Pokorná Lucie
EKP8152
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
DISK
D35
5.30 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Benešová Iva
SJH7051
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
56:53
2.
Flašarová Marie
KCK5756
KOB Český Krumlov
57:50
+ 0:57
3.
Hudečková Helena
KTA6951
SK Kotnov Tábor
58:29
+ 1:36
4.
Ash Hana
OCB7051
Orienteering club České Budějovice
59:01
+ 2:08
5.
Troupová Vladěna
KRE6351
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
63:18
+ 6:25
6.
Kovaříčková Darja
KRE6352
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
64:37
+ 7:44
7.
Tichá Jana
TJH6451
TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec
65:27
+ 8:34
8.
Machová Ivana
KRE6451
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
73:50
+ 16:57
9.
Pešlová Martina
LEN6751
Ski Klub Lenora
74:32
+ 17:39
10.
Stachová Alena
VCB6370
TJ OB České Budějovice
91:09
+ 34:16
11.
Zemanová Alena
KTA6351
SK Kotnov Tábor
95:15
+ 38:22
12.
Konečná Vladimíra
KCK5953
KOB Český Krumlov
121:21
+ 64:28
Zimmermannová Milena
KRE6851
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
DISK
D45
4.40 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Pokorná Eva
TEM5751
KOB Temelín
55:10
2.
Hejzlarová Vladimíra
VCB5651
TJ OB České Budějovice
56:00
+ 0:50
Bremová Hilda
LEN6151
Ski Klub Lenora
DISK
D55
3.60 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Boučková Ludmila
OCB4351
Orienteering club České Budějovice
96:58
2.
Hudečková Alena
KTA4351
SK Kotnov Tábor
106:58
+ 10:00
3.
Kovářová Milena
TJH5351
TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec
111:03
+ 14:05
DF
2.70 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Nováková Kateřina
KRE0051
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
45:33
2.
Ash Kristina
OCB0051
Orienteering club České Budějovice
45:54
+ 0:21
Magdaléna Votíková
VCB9954
TJ OB České Budějovice
DISK
Bílková Barbora
KRE
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
DISK
H10
2.70 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Švec Ivan
KRE
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
33:13
2.
Konečný Matěj
KCK9907
KOB Český Krumlov
35:46
+ 2:33
3.
Mosler Šimon
KTA0001
SK Kotnov Tábor
49:55
+ 16:42
Jinčík Lukáš
KRE
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
DISK
H12
2.80 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Ash Adam
OCB9701
Orienteering club České Budějovice
34:41
2.
Honsa Lukáš
CCB
SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice
44:36
+ 9:55
H14
3.60 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hulec Filip
PCB9401
SKP České Budějovice
47:32
2.
Čížek Petr
TJH9402
TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec
49:32
+ 2:00
3.
Bouček Jakub
OCB9501
Orienteering club České Budějovice
122:59
+ 75:27
H16
5.30 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Tichý Tomáš
TJH9201
TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec
44:17
2.
Funda Jiří
API9301
OK Andante Písek
65:33
+ 21:16
3.
Novák Petr
KRE9202
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
124:35
+ 80:18
H21
10.20 km, 23 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Zimmermann Pavel
KRE6401
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
77:53
2.
Brožka Martin
VCB6901
TJ OB České Budějovice
82:55
+ 5:02
3.
Hošek Radim
VCB8701
TJ OB České Budějovice
84:57
+ 7:04
4.
Hejzlar Josef
VCB5601
TJ OB České Budějovice
89:10
+ 11:17
5.
Hošek Lubomír
VCB6101
TJ OB České Budějovice
90:58
+ 13:05
6.
Teringl Radek
VCB6502
TJ OB České Budějovice
91:22
+ 13:29
7.
Kovář Jaroslav
TJH8901
TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec
98:44
+ 20:51
8.
Janošík Radek
VCB7402
TJ OB České Budějovice
100:49
+ 22:56
9.
Tichý Martin
TJH6401
TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec
101:00
+ 23:07
10.
Bláha Petr
PVD8901
TJ Sokol Pražák
132:23
+ 54:30
Hulec Jakub
KSH8401
OOB TJ Kašperské Hory
DISK
Mosler Vít
KTA7502
SK Kotnov Tábor
178:38
+ 100:45
H35
7.30 km, 19 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Funda Jiří
API6401
OK Andante Písek
70:07
2.
Vaníček Tomáš
MFP6601
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
71:05
+ 0:58
3.
Ševčík Marek
PCB6701
SKP České Budějovice
75:47
+ 5:40
4.
Peterka František
TJP4900
OOB TJ Sokol Troja
80:25
+ 10:18
5.
Blabla Zdeněk
PCB5901
SKP České Budějovice
84:08
+ 14:01
6.
Pazderka Hynek
KRE6801
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
117:42
+ 47:35
7.
Šustr Pavel
KSH7001
OOB TJ Kašperské Hory
142:20
+ 72:13
Pěsta Roman
LEN6802
Ski Klub Lenora
DISK
H45
6.30 km, 16 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Havlík Milan
SJH6201
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
60:11
2.
Romanovský Alois
SJH6101
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
67:20
+ 7:09
3.
Mražík Karel
KRE5901
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
72:32
+ 12:21
4.
Korecký Miroslav
TEM5501
KOB Temelín
78:38
+ 18:27
5.
Ota Kraus
TJP5700
OOB TJ Sokol Troja
87:35
+ 27:24
6.
Janošík Lubomír
KSH5901
OOB TJ Kašperské Hory
102:34
+ 42:23
H55
5.30 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Gurka Jiri
TUV4601
SOK TJ Turnov
47:01
2.
Fiala Miloš
KSH4801
OOB TJ Kašperské Hory
55:29
+ 8:28
3.
Rychtecký Josef
VCB4801
TJ OB České Budějovice
60:25
+ 13:24
4.
Reidinger Antonín
PVD3101
TJ Sokol Pražák
78:46
+ 31:45
5.
Pich Josef
CST4002
OOB TJ ČZ Strakonice
95:34
+ 48:33
H65
4.40 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Bouček Václav
OCB4101
Orienteering club České Budějovice
65:45
2.
Gřunděl Ivan
SJH4201
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec
70:19
+ 4:34
HDR
2.70 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Barták Jiří
KRE
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
23:19
2.
Matěj Kubera
KRE
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
33:55
+ 10:36
3.
Ševčíková Kateřina
PCB0151
SKP České Budějovice
35:49
+ 12:30
4.
Novákovi
KRE0001
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
39:06
+ 15:47
5.
Veronika Votíková
VCB0154
TJ OB České Budějovice
39:40
+ 16:21
6.
Solfronková Tereza
KRE
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
40:53
+ 17:34
7.
Šustr Antonín
KSH0201
OOB TJ Kašperské Hory
41:04
+ 17:45
8.
Klimešová Alenka
KRE
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
43:36
+ 20:17
9.
Klimešová Šarlota
KRE
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
45:31
+ 22:12
10.
Moslerová Nela
KTA7651
SK Kotnov Tábor
46:29
+ 23:10
11.
Korecký Jan
TEM0301
KOB Temelín
47:36
+ 24:17
12.
Štindlová Klára
KRE
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
52:08
+ 28:49
13.
Jírovec Vašek
KRE
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
53:12
+ 29:53
14.
Jírovcovi
KRE
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
53:16
+ 29:57
15.
Ševčíková Eliška
PCB0451
SKP České Budějovice
54:00
+ 30:41
16.
Kmochová Tereza
KRE
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
55:11
+ 31:52
17.
Stejskalová Nikola
KRE
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
58:20
+ 35:01
18.
Matušicová Anna
EKP
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha
72:02
+ 48:43
Bílková Adela
KRE
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
DISK
HF
2.70 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Bartoš Jan
KRE
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
32:23
2.
Jírovec Karel
KRE
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže
37:05
+ 4:42
P3
2.80 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hudeček Petr
KTA9201
SK Kotnov Tábor
28:17
2.
Hulec Vladimír
PCB6201
SKP České Budějovice
34:31
+ 6:14
3.
Stach Jiří
VCB6120
TJ OB České Budějovice
49:31
+ 21:14
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz