2.10 km, 125 m, 6 controls
2.50 km, 130 m, 7 controls
3.80 km, 110 m, 9 controls
5.30 km, 175 m, 12 controls
4.20 km, 145 m, 10 controls
6.80 km, 235 m, 13 controls
5.60 km, 200 m, 11 controls
7.00 km, 250 m, 15 controls
5.20 km, 150 m, 11 controls
8.00 km, 265 m, 18 controls
6.90 km, 235 m, 13 controls
6.10 km, 250 m, 12 controls
9.60 km, 345 m, 19 controls
6.60 km, 235 m, 12 controls
5.30 km, 185 m, 10 controls
5.10 km, 190 m, 10 controls
4.70 km, 160 m, 10 controls
4.10 km, 140 m, 10 controls
3.90 km, 145 m, 9 controls
3.60 km, 115 m, 8 controls
2.10 km, 125 m, 6 controls
2.80 km, 130 m, 9 controls
4.90 km, 180 m, 14 controls
7.10 km, 255 m, 16 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Petržela Jan |
LTU9201 |
A |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
48:38 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Hadač Filip |
AOP9301 |
A |
POBO - přátelé OB Op |
48:47 |
+0:09 |
3. |
Rusý Tomáš |
KAM9301 |
A |
SK Kamenice |
52:03 |
+3:25 |
4. |
Hubáček Michal |
LCE9301 |
A |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
52:19 |
+3:41 |
5. |
Sýkora Jan |
AOP9201 |
A |
POBO - přátelé OB Op |
53:06 |
+4:28 |
6. |
Chloupek Adam |
SJC9301 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
53:48 |
+5:10 |
7. |
Ludvík Vojtěch |
STB9301 |
A |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
53:52 |
+5:14 |
8. |
Schuster Marek |
AOP9303 |
A |
POBO - přátelé OB Op |
54:04 |
+5:26 |
9. |
Klusáček Jan |
TTR9301 |
A |
OOB Třebíč |
55:33 |
+6:55 |
10. |
Kos Oldřich |
LPU9302 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
57:01 |
+8:23 |
11. |
Valenta Jiří |
LCE9201 |
A |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
57:35 |
+8:57 |
12. |
Handl Jindřich |
SRK9201 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov |
57:37 |
+8:59 |
13. |
Argaláš Michal |
TRI9301 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
58:14 |
+9:36 |
14. |
Vavrys Johan |
LCE9302 |
A |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
59:22 |
+10:44 |
15. |
Novotný Ondřej |
ABM9211 |
A |
KOB Moira Brno |
59:59 |
+11:21 |
15. |
Kos Tomáš |
LPU9303 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
59:59 |
+11:21 |
17. |
Čermák Jan |
LPU9301 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
60:19 |
+11:41 |
18. |
Mokrý Stanislav |
ABM9202 |
A |
KOB Moira Brno |
60:25 |
+11:47 |
19. |
Mikulecký Jan |
PHK9202 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
61:17 |
+12:39 |
20. |
Gazda Viktor |
TRI9203 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
62:41 |
+14:03 |
21. |
Suchý Jiří |
SJI9201 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
65:25 |
+16:47 |
22. |
Ptáček Adam |
LPU9203 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
68:32 |
+19:54 |
23. |
Krejčí Jaroslav ml |
BOR9300 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
69:42 |
+21:04 |
24. |
Holinka Matouš |
ZPV9222 |
B |
KOB Železárny Prostě |
69:49 |
+21:11 |
25. |
Janata Jakub |
STH9205 |
A |
SK Studenec |
76:45 |
+28:07 |
|
Narátil Boris |
AOV9203 |
A |
TJ Baník - FiZA Ostr |
DISK |
|
6.00 km, 205 m, 13 controls
9.10 km, 295 m, 18 controls
7.60 km, 230 m, 14 controls
10.20 km, 335 m, 18 controls
8.60 km, 285 m, 15 controls
13.00 km, 465 m, 24 controls
11.20 km, 360 m, 16 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Hübner Jan |
CTB7902 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
72:49 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Vobr Marek |
BOR7801 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
75:25 |
+2:36 |
3. |
Khýn Vítězslav |
DOB8304 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
76:51 |
+4:02 |
4. |
Kotecký Ondřej |
TBM7703 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
77:32 |
+4:43 |
5. |
Jirásek Aleš |
LPU7601 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
78:25 |
+5:36 |
6. |
Boudny Jan |
SCP7417 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
78:53 |
+6:04 |
7. |
Lebeda Dušan |
EKP7301 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
79:03 |
+6:14 |
8. |
Dvořáček Jiří |
TTR7502 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
79:31 |
+6:42 |
9. |
Novotný Jiří |
TZL8001 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
79:47 |
+6:58 |
10. |
Šafka Jan |
SLP7704 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
80:18 |
+7:29 |
11. |
Kočí Martin |
VBM8702 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
80:20 |
+7:31 |
12. |
Turczer Petr |
KSU7945 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních |
80:36 |
+7:47 |
13. |
Vrabec Ondřej |
SCP8303 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
80:42 |
+7:53 |
14. |
Strachota Petr |
SSU8741 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
80:49 |
+8:00 |
15. |
Doucha Jiří |
SNA7105 |
C |
TJ Start Náchod |
80:51 |
+8:02 |
16. |
Šilhavý Jakub |
LPM8500 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
81:16 |
+8:27 |
17. |
Žaloudík Jiří |
VOV8601 |
C |
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava |
81:44 |
+8:55 |
18. |
Nývlt Martin |
SNA8206 |
C |
TJ Start Náchod |
81:51 |
+9:02 |
19. |
Kadavý Petr |
CHA7800 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
81:57 |
+9:08 |
20. |
Nemšovský Petr |
PGP7602 |
C |
Sportovní klub Praga |
82:27 |
+9:38 |
21. |
Fencl Petr |
LPU6901 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
82:28 |
+9:39 |
22. |
Mareček Petr |
OSN6912 |
C |
SK OS Nové Město n. |
82:40 |
+9:51 |
23. |
Wohanka Petr |
VRL7305 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl |
82:41 |
+9:52 |
24. |
Hýbl Lukáš |
PGP7504 |
C |
Sportovní klub Praga |
82:48 |
+9:59 |
25. |
Skripnik Ondřej |
FSP7502 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakult |
82:59 |
+10:10 |
26. |
Kříž Lukáš |
TTR8201 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
83:09 |
+10:20 |
27. |
Šťastný Karel |
CTB7901 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
83:58 |
+11:09 |
28. |
Kolek Petr |
DOB7501 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
84:40 |
+11:51 |
29. |
Starosta Pavel |
VIZ7938 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
84:49 |
+12:00 |
30. |
Sokolář Zdeněk |
SNA7201 |
C |
TJ Start Náchod |
84:54 |
+12:05 |
31. |
Král Aleš |
CTB7801 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
84:59 |
+12:10 |
32. |
Pražák Jiří |
ZBP7800 |
C |
SK Zbraslav OOB |
85:06 |
+12:17 |
33. |
Hanzl Tomáš |
SJC8205 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
85:15 |
+12:26 |
34. |
Haas Karel |
LPU7304 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
85:16 |
+12:27 |
35. |
Gregor Martin |
CTB7701 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
85:35 |
+12:46 |
36. |
Zimmermann Pavel |
KRE6401 |
C |
TJ Sokol Křemže |
85:44 |
+12:55 |
37. |
Svoboda Petr |
SHK8508 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
85:57 |
+13:08 |
38. |
Kunz Martin |
BBM7101 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteer |
86:20 |
+13:31 |
39. |
Buzek Martin |
PGP8401 |
C |
Sportovní klub Praga |
86:34 |
+13:45 |
40. |
Zháňal Jan |
TTR8701 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
86:45 |
+13:56 |
41. |
Korecký Miroslav |
TEM7901 |
C |
KOB Temelín |
86:48 |
+13:59 |
42. |
Rožek David |
MFP7403 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
86:52 |
+14:03 |
43. |
Khel Richard |
SCP7500 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
86:58 |
+14:09 |
44. |
Leštínský Tomáš |
DOB7801 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
87:40 |
+14:51 |
45. |
Procházka Zdenek |
DKP7800 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
87:46 |
+14:57 |
46. |
Čech Jan |
FSP7900 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakult |
88:00 |
+15:11 |
47. |
Fukátko Petr |
LPU8503 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
88:04 |
+15:15 |
48. |
Ježek Jiří |
PHK8403 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
88:18 |
+15:29 |
48. |
Zajíc Vítězslav |
TAP8610 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
88:18 |
+15:29 |
50. |
Kuban Michal |
CHT8505 |
C |
SK Chrast |
89:21 |
+16:32 |
51. |
Hošek Radim |
VCB8701 |
B |
TJ OB České Budějovi |
89:23 |
+16:34 |
52. |
KopecTomáš |
VOV8203 |
C |
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava |
89:35 |
+16:46 |
53. |
Matras Tomáš |
CHT8001 |
C |
SK Chrast |
89:46 |
+16:57 |
54. |
Blahuta Marek |
MFP7301 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
90:10 |
+17:21 |
55. |
Držka Štěpán |
LPU7604 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
90:26 |
+17:37 |
56. |
Špacír Jan |
UOL8805 |
B |
SK UP Olomouc |
90:36 |
+17:47 |
57. |
Wohanka Pavel |
VRL7501 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl |
90:46 |
+17:57 |
58. |
Hojsák Ondřej |
VBM8603 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
91:01 |
+18:12 |
59. |
Hanák Jan |
SLA8002 |
C |
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný |
91:24 |
+18:35 |
60. |
Kožina Petr |
PGP6000 |
C |
Sportovní klub Praga |
91:44 |
+18:55 |
61. |
Kraus Petr |
SJC7303 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
92:29 |
+19:40 |
62. |
Mrkvica Petr |
VOV7802 |
C |
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava |
93:09 |
+20:20 |
63. |
Šimek Tomáš |
FSP6304 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakult |
94:04 |
+21:15 |
64. |
Pilař Karel |
MAS5501 |
C |
KČT Aš |
94:14 |
+21:25 |
65. |
Teringl Radek |
VCB6502 |
C |
TJ OB České Budějovi |
94:17 |
+21:28 |
66. |
Pátek Michal |
CHC8603 |
C |
KOB Choceň |
94:55 |
+22:06 |
67. |
Kučera Petr |
MFP7602 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
95:02 |
+22:13 |
68. |
Kysilko Zdeněk |
CHT8601 |
C |
SK Chrast |
95:05 |
+22:16 |
69. |
Vébr Jiří |
KTA6901 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
95:22 |
+22:33 |
70. |
Chum Jaroslav |
SLP6601 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
95:23 |
+22:34 |
71. |
Hájek Jakub |
CTB8701 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
95:34 |
+22:45 |
72. |
Rakovec Michal |
SCP6901 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
95:48 |
+22:59 |
73. |
Vajc Jan |
CHA8605 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
95:58 |
+23:09 |
74. |
Trčka Jan |
LCE8202 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
96:54 |
+24:05 |
75. |
Nitsch Karel |
FSP7611 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakult |
96:56 |
+24:07 |
76. |
Hrnčiar Dušan |
ZBM7703 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
97:15 |
+24:26 |
77. |
Kutlvašr Ruda |
VRL7601 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl |
99:09 |
+26:20 |
78. |
Fukátko Jan |
LPU8105 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
99:57 |
+27:08 |
79. |
Vaněček Jáchym |
MKP7801 |
C |
SK Meteor Kačerov Pr |
100:11 |
+27:22 |
80. |
Prášil Jan |
NPA5601 |
C |
SK lyžování a OB Nov |
100:18 |
+27:29 |
81. |
Tichý Martin |
TJH6401 |
C |
TJ OK Tolar Jindřich |
100:58 |
+28:09 |
82. |
Pátek Richard |
ZBM7609 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
101:23 |
+28:34 |
83. |
Slovák Miroslav |
SHK7704 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
101:34 |
+28:45 |
84. |
Hanovec Petr |
SHK7101 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
102:19 |
+29:30 |
85. |
Hulec Jakub |
KSH8401 |
C |
TJ Kašperské Hory |
113:02 |
+40:13 |
86. |
Vondra Jiří |
FSP7600 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakult |
113:34 |
+40:45 |
87. |
Hrouda Martin |
FSP7612 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakult |
115:00 |
+42:11 |
88. |
Borovička Milan |
FSP6104 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakult |
115:01 |
+42:12 |
89. |
Ježek Lukáš |
CHA8604 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
116:48 |
+43:59 |
90. |
Žáček Martin |
FSP6803 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakult |
120:33 |
+47:44 |
91. |
Kurfürst Pavel |
FSP7400 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakult |
124:06 |
+51:17 |
|
Hadač Miroslav |
AOP6501 |
C |
POBO - přátelé OB Op |
DISK |
|
|
König Lukáš |
ZBM8001 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
DISK |
|
9.70 km, 330 m, 16 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Toužil Karel |
SHK7602 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
80:46 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Šístek Daniel |
SCP7507 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
82:36 |
+1:50 |
3. |
Vaněk Petr |
ZBP7302 |
C |
SK Zbraslav OOB |
82:55 |
+2:09 |
4. |
Novák Daniel |
DOK8700 |
C |
OK Doksy |
86:10 |
+5:24 |
5. |
Svoboda Ladislav |
ZBM7523 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
89:24 |
+8:38 |
6. |
Jahn Petr |
VIZ8400 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
92:08 |
+11:22 |
7. |
Fujak Vlado |
TRC7200 |
C |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
92:56 |
+12:10 |
8. |
Cincibus Pavel |
FSP6605 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakult |
93:41 |
+12:55 |
9. |
Kubíček Zdeněk |
TUR7202 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
93:43 |
+12:57 |
10. |
Aleš David |
ASU7517 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
93:56 |
+13:10 |
11. |
Růžička Lukáš |
KSU7849 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních |
94:04 |
+13:18 |
12. |
Žebrák Zbyněk |
MOV7105 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
94:50 |
+14:04 |
13. |
David František |
PVP5301 |
C |
VSK Přírodověda - or |
95:20 |
+14:34 |
14. |
Hejtmánek Martin |
TAP8605 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
95:44 |
+14:58 |
15. |
Hlaváč David |
JIL7501 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
98:06 |
+17:20 |
16. |
Stránský Michal |
BOR8900 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
98:43 |
+17:57 |
17. |
Kučerka Jan |
LIT8002 |
C |
KOB Chemopetrol Litv |
102:48 |
+22:02 |
18. |
Červenka Jakub |
LBE7600 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
103:57 |
+23:11 |
19. |
Oujeský Tomáš |
ADA7433 |
C |
OOB TJ Spartak Adamo |
105:38 |
+24:52 |
20. |
Kubeš Jan |
RUZ7901 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
107:00 |
+26:14 |
21. |
Vintr Radek |
TZL7701 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
107:13 |
+26:27 |
22. |
Macek Jiří |
LIT8401 |
C |
KOB Chemopetrol Litv |
108:09 |
+27:23 |
23. |
Dvořáček Jan |
TTR7701 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
108:17 |
+27:31 |
24. |
Přeček Zdeněk |
SCP5200 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
115:58 |
+35:12 |
25. |
Dlouhý Petr |
DKP8509 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
116:15 |
+35:29 |
26. |
Ptáček Jan |
PVP7200 |
C |
VSK Přírodověda - or |
116:56 |
+36:10 |
27. |
Kučerka David |
LIT8202 |
C |
KOB Chemopetrol Litv |
131:34 |
+50:48 |
28. |
Doležal Pavel |
DKL7700 |
C |
Klub OB Kladno |
132:16 |
+51:30 |
29. |
Cabrnoch Jan |
DKL8601 |
C |
Klub OB Kladno |
132:19 |
+51:33 |
30. |
Švec Jiří |
CHT7201 |
C |
SK Chrast |
135:52 |
+55:06 |
31. |
Rusý Pavel |
DCE6400 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Dobřich |
142:53 |
+62:07 |
|
Lepšík Petr |
BOR8202 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
DISK |
|
|
Dvořáček Petr |
TBM7013 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
DISK |
|
|
Jovanovic Nenad |
TZL8303 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
DISK |
|
15.50 km, 520 m, 28 controls
10.00 km, 360 m, 17 controls
8.80 km, 280 m, 15 controls
7.00 km, 250 m, 12 controls
6.60 km, 220 m, 12 controls
6.20 km, 230 m, 12 controls
5.60 km, 200 m, 12 controls
5.10 km, 165 m, 12 controls
4.90 km, 145 m, 10 controls
3.70 km, 145 m, 10 controls
3.80 km, 110 m, 9 controls