Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: 10.OŽ ZČO - oblastní přebor ve sprintu
Race code
080503053
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
10.OŽ ZČO - oblastní přebor ve sprintu
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
2008/05/03
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Organiser
KRL - Kometa Kralovice
Class
D10
D12
D14
D16
D18
D21
D35
D45
D55
H10
H12
H14
H16
H18
H20
H21
H35
H45
H55
H65
HDR
Linie
P
D10
1.70 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Marešová Alexandra
NEJ9950
TJ Jiskra Nejdek
20:14
+0:00
2.
Polcarová Simona
NEJ9850
TJ Jiskra Nejdek
25:28
+5:14
3.
Flekalová Tereza
KRL9851
Kometa Kralovice
31:28
+11:14
D12
2.10 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Salfická Petra
KRL9652
Kometa Kralovice
13:10
+0:00
2.
Kubínová Veronika
SKV9752
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va
17:21
+4:11
3.
Lavičková Michaela
KRL9655
Kometa Kralovice
19:11
+6:01
4.
Zayats Ines
LPMxxxx
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
26:11
+13:01
5.
Debreczeniová Káťa
KRL9751
Kometa Kralovice
28:59
+15:49
6.
Žandová Marcela
SKV9653
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va
32:09
+18:59
Holopírková Natálie
KRL9653
Kometa Kralovice
DISK
D14
2.60 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kubínová Romana
SKV9452
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va
18:40
+0:00
2.
Hanáková Magda
KRL9651
Kometa Kralovice
19:41
+1:01
3.
Nováková Barbora
SKV9451
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va
21:31
+2:51
4.
Kuberková Lucie
LPM9451
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
23:07
+4:27
5.
Sklenářová Magda
MLA9559
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
23:40
+5:00
6.
Chvalová Věra
LPM9452
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
26:13
+7:33
7.
Doležalová Anna
LPM9450
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
27:20
+8:40
8.
Smolíková Lucie
SKV9551
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va
36:54
+18:14
D16
2.70 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Brožová Eliška
BSO9250
KOB Baník Sokolov
20:08
+0:00
2.
Tišerová Karolína
KRL9354
Kometa Kralovice
24:23
+4:15
3.
Březinová Ivana
KRL9353
Kometa Kralovice
24:54
+4:46
4.
Sklenářová Jana
MLA9251
B
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
27:31
+7:23
D18
2.80 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Procházková Monika
BSO9150
KOB Baník Sokolov
20:11
+0:00
2.
Beranová Barbora
BSO9152
KOB Baník Sokolov
20:47
+0:36
3.
Hájková Monika
BSO9154
KOB Baník Sokolov
24:04
+3:53
D21
3.10 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Fialová Pavla
KSH7753
TJ Kašperské Hory
19:51
+0:00
2.
Kuncová Eliška
SSU8951
SK Severka Šumperk
20:03
+0:12
3.
Škorpilová Jana
VSP7455
USK Praha
21:26
+1:35
4.
Pilařová Petra
LPM8351
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
27:08
+7:17
5.
Krausová Marcela
LCV7351
TJ Loko Chomutov
30:14
+10:23
6.
Pokladníková Petra
KRL
Kometa Kralovice
38:19
+18:28
7.
Šustrová Hana
KSH7755
TJ Kašperské Hory
41:20
+21:29
D35
2.80 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Miturová Radka
MLA6552
D
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
22:48
+0:00
2.
Bínová Kateřina
MLA6754
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
26:30
+3:42
3.
Kubínová Jana
SKV6751
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va
28:57
+6:09
4.
Polcarová Marcela
NEJ7250
TJ Jiskra Nejdek
29:32
+6:44
5.
Halapejová Dagmar
NEJ6950
TJ Jiskra Nejdek
30:28
+7:40
6.
Zierhutová Michaela
LCV7151
TJ Loko Chomutov
30:53
+8:05
7.
Tenglerová Helena
MLA6551
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
32:18
+9:30
8.
Šplinarová Jana
SKV6451
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va
37:21
+14:33
9.
Jandová Hana
LCV7150
TJ Loko Chomutov
38:24
+15:36
D45
2.60 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Opavová Stanislava
MLA5451
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
24:04
+0:00
2.
Sklenářová Jana
MLA6258
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
29:11
+5:07
3.
Mágrová Ivana
LCV5550
TJ Loko Chomutov
29:55
+5:51
D55
2.50 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Brabcová Jindra
LCV4750
TJ Loko Chomutov
30:10
+0:00
2.
Zenkerová Miluše
LCV4550
TJ Loko Chomutov
35:48
+5:38
H10
1.70 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Horký David
KRL9801
Kometa Kralovice
12:20
+0:00
2.
Halapej Filip
NEJ9900
TJ Jiskra Nejdek
13:15
+0:55
3.
Zieba Jakub
NEJ9800
TJ Jiskra Nejdek
14:12
+1:52
4.
Dufek Karel
KRL9802
Kometa Kralovice
14:15
+1:55
5.
Hausner Daniel
KRL
Kometa Kralovice
18:34
+6:14
H12
2.10 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Frank Jiří
MAS9600
KČT Aš
15:27
+0:00
2.
Kovář Kamil
BSO9700
KOB Baník Sokolov
18:32
+3:05
3.
Horký Aleš
KRL9701
Kometa Kralovice
23:39
+8:12
H14
2.70 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Šlajs Daniel
KRL9403
Kometa Kralovice
18:24
+0:00
2.
Novák Karel
SKV9401
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va
28:33
+10:09
3.
Mašek Ondřej
BSO9501
KOB Baník Sokolov
30:02
+11:38
4.
Štros Jan
SKV9501
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va
32:44
+14:20
5.
Kraus Jindřich
LCV9401
TJ Loko Chomutov
41:45
+23:21
6.
Hájek Lukáš
BSO9400
KOB Baník Sokolov
44:08
+25:44
Kraus Petr
LCV9501
TJ Loko Chomutov
DISK
H16
2.80 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Pova Ondřej
KRL9304
Kometa Kralovice
16:59
+0:00
2.
Vištejn Jiří
KRL9305
Kometa Kralovice
18:17
+1:18
3.
Frey Martin
NEJ9200
TJ Jiskra Nejdek
18:28
+1:29
4.
Bína Roman
MLA9209
B
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
20:02
+3:03
5.
Šulc Marek
MAS9300
KČT Aš
20:38
+3:39
6.
Macura Jan
MLA9306
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
21:21
+4:22
H18
3.10 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Bína Martin
MLA9102
A
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
20:00
+0:00
2.
Vonášek Adam
LPM9101
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
24:05
+4:05
H20
3.10 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Švirák Ondřej
BSO9102
KOB Baník Sokolov
17:53
+0:00
2.
Popule Tomáš
LPM8803
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
21:06
+3:13
H21
3.30 km, 16 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Rambousek Karel
BSO7907
KOB Baník Sokolov
18:18
+0:00
2.
Suchý Petr
LPM7820
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
20:53
+2:35
3.
Budín Václav
JIL8705
OK Jilemnice
21:31
+3:13
4.
Šilhavý Jakub
LPM8500
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
22:07
+3:49
5.
Milota Josef
MLA5801
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
22:59
+4:41
6.
Hulec Jakub
KSH8401
TJ Kašperské Hory
23:00
+4:42
7.
Kamaryt Tomáš
MLA8807
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
23:08
+4:50
8.
Vaníček Tomáš
MFP6601
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
24:17
+5:59
Mágr Zdeněk
LCV5000
TJ Loko Chomutov
DISK
Pilař Karel
BSO7801
KOB Baník Sokolov
DISK
H35
3.10 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Käss Pavel
BSO7000
KOB Baník Sokolov
17:32
+0:00
2.
Hájek Jiří
BSO6400
KOB Baník Sokolov
19:26
+1:54
3.
Kubín Jiří
SKV6001
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va
19:35
+2:03
4.
Chotětický Jan
MAS5400
KČT Aš
22:31
+4:59
5.
Chotětický Václav
MAS5200
KČT Aš
23:53
+6:21
6.
Kozelka Jan
LCV7000
TJ Loko Chomutov
25:48
+8:16
7.
Kamaryt Miloš
MLA
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
25:51
+8:19
8.
Bína Pavel
MLA6708
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
26:21
+8:49
9.
Šustr Pavel
KSH7001
TJ Kašperské Hory
27:06
+9:34
H45
3.10 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Michalec Jan
MLA5701
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
19:29
+0:00
2.
Škorpil Martin
VSP5700
USK Praha
20:06
+0:37
3.
Blažek Jiří
VPM5009
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
26:52
+7:23
4.
Vonášek Jiří
LPM5401
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
27:46
+8:17
5.
Janovič Ondřej
SKV5901
B
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va
31:36
+12:07
H55
2.70 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Sklenář Jan
MLA4201
D
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
22:16
+0:00
2.
Jirasek Jaroslav
SCH4701
TJ Skalka Cheb
22:27
+0:11
3.
Fišák Jan
MLA4401
D
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
22:33
+0:17
4.
Fiala Miloš
KSH4801
TJ Kašperské Hory
26:23
+4:07
H65
2.50 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Petr Miroslav
TKP2700
Trakce Praha
61:08
+0:00
HDR
1.60 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Sládek Lukáš
KRL
Kometa Kralovice
17:07
+0:00
2.
Tupý Adam
KRL
Kometa Kralovice
22:56
+5:49
3.
Šustr Antonín
KSH0201
TJ Kašperské Hory
24:51
+7:44
4.
Staňkovi Ondra a Verunka
KRL
Kometa Kralovice
25:21
+8:14
5.
Škvorová Nikola
KRL
Kometa Kralovice
28:59
+11:52
6.
Vanková Barbora
KRL
Kometa Kralovice
30:41
+13:34
7.
Vaněk Petr
KRL
Kometa Kralovice
32:08
+15:01
8.
Polcar Tomáš
NEJ0200
TJ Jiskra Nejdek
36:07
+19:00
Řenčová Renata
KRL
Kometa Kralovice
DISK
Žitková Kateřina
KRL
Kometa Kralovice
DISK
Linie
1.60 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Biersaková Dagmar
KRL0051
Kometa Kralovice
24:08
+0:00
2.
Hanáková Lenka
KRL9951
Kometa Kralovice
26:25
+2:17
3.
Beranová Barbora
KRL
Kometa Kralovice
36:08
+12:00
Hausnerová Tereza
KRL
Kometa Kralovice
DISK
P
2.50 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Smržová Pavlína
LPM9352
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
25:04
+0:00
2.
Zieba Jaroslav
NEJ6500
TJ Jiskra Nejdek
28:26
+3:22
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz