4.00 km, 100 m, 10 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Teplá Karolína |
SHK9251 |
A |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
29.57 |
|
2. |
Sklenářová Radka |
SBR9250 |
A |
SKOB Bruntál |
31.28 |
+ 1.31 |
3. |
Šimková Johanka |
UOL9355 |
A |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
33.58 |
+ 4.01 |
4. |
Kosová Barbora |
TRI9258 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
34.10 |
+ 4.13 |
5. |
Chromá Kateřina |
ZBM9451 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
34.11 |
+ 4.14 |
6. |
Mlčochová Alice |
TRI9251 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
34.27 |
+ 4.30 |
7. |
Laštůvková Petra |
TRI9350 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
34.28 |
+ 4.31 |
8. |
Nožková Sára |
TRI9353 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
34.36 |
+ 4.39 |
9. |
Kukolová Šárka |
LCE9251 |
B |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
39.02 |
+ 9.05 |
10. |
Kamenická Kateřina |
PHK9353 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
39.14 |
+ 9.17 |
11. |
Jastrzembská Tereza |
TRI9256 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
39.44 |
+ 9.47 |
12. |
Lejsková Pavlína |
TJN9251 |
C |
TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
39.58 |
+10.01 |
13. |
Jemelíková Denisa |
ZBM9351 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
41.57 |
+12.00 |
14. |
Křečková Lenka |
ZPV9271 |
B |
KOB Železárny Prostějov |
42.19 |
+12.22 |
15. |
Kosová Štěpánka |
TRI9458 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
43.08 |
+13.11 |
16. |
Koporová Petra |
ZBM9353 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
43.18 |
+13.21 |
17. |
Mizerová Monika |
TRI9250 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
44.08 |
+14.11 |
18. |
Kovářová Veronika |
TRI9459 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
45.51 |
+15.54 |
19. |
Kalenská Vendula |
STH9352 |
B |
SK Studenec |
48.46 |
+18.49 |
20. |
Haltofová Eva |
TRI9453 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
50.18 |
+20.21 |
21. |
Ducháčková Kateřina |
STH9356 |
C |
SK Studenec |
50.26 |
+20.29 |
22. |
Grofová Lucie |
STH9355 |
C |
SK Studenec |
57.27 |
+27.30 |
5.00 km, 150 m, 12 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Jelínková Šárka |
PGP9153 |
A |
SK Praga |
55.09 |
|
2. |
Mezníková Lucie |
LBE9150 |
A |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
55.20 |
+ 0.11 |
3. |
Cahlová Blanka |
LCE9051 |
A |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
55.53 |
+ 0.44 |
4. |
Valachová Martina |
LPU9054 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
56.39 |
+ 1.30 |
5. |
Hadačová Tereza |
AOP9051 |
B |
POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační |
59.12 |
+ 4.03 |
6. |
Hubáčková Pavla |
LCE9052 |
A |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
59.37 |
+ 4.28 |
7. |
Chmelařová Michaela |
SHK9151 |
A |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
61.22 |
+ 6.13 |
8. |
Lamichová Martina |
PHK9152 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
67.23 |
+12.14 |
9. |
Moravcová Lucie |
SOP9052 |
B |
TJ Slezan Opava |
73.31 |
+18.22 |
10. |
Maliňáková Barbora |
VIZ9051 |
B |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
75.43 |
+20.34 |
6.00 km, 125 m, 14 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Bochenková Ivana |
DKP8950 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
49.04 |
|
2. |
Hlavová Hana |
KON8888 |
R |
KOB Konice |
49.41 |
+ 0.37 |
3. |
Kabáthová Eva |
ZBM8966 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
55.40 |
+ 6.36 |
4. |
Klečková Lucie |
HAV8852 |
R |
SKOB Baník Havířov |
56.52 |
+ 7.48 |
5. |
Štěpánská Adéla |
ZBM8870 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
58.08 |
+ 9.04 |
6. |
Viková Vendula |
JIL8951 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
59.53 |
+10.49 |
7. |
Weissová Lucie |
SCP8952 |
A |
OK Sparta Praha |
60.18 |
+11.14 |
8. |
Soukupová Lucie |
SJC8951 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
61.31 |
+12.27 |
9. |
Hančíková Hana |
TZL8852 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
64.26 |
+15.22 |
10. |
Prokopová Bětka |
TRI8951 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
66.30 |
+17.26 |
6.00 km, 145 m, 17 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Stehnová Zuzana |
SHK8150 |
E |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
49.51 |
|
2. |
Fejlková Martina |
SHK8152 |
E |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
52.40 |
+ 2.49 |
3. |
Labašová Katarína |
DOB8351 |
E |
KOB Dobruška |
53.01 |
+ 3.10 |
4. |
Topinková Monika |
PHK8051 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
55.12 |
+ 5.21 |
5. |
Prchalová Ivana |
CHA8754 |
R |
OK Chrastava |
57.26 |
+ 7.35 |
6. |
Kalenská Romana |
SJC8351 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
58.59 |
+ 9.08 |
7. |
Kašková Kateřina |
CHA7850 |
R |
OK Chrastava |
59.33 |
+ 9.42 |
8. |
Bochenková Martina |
DKP8758 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
59.37 |
+ 9.46 |
9. |
Hrstková Vladěna |
SCP8753 |
R |
OK Sparta Praha |
64.10 |
+14.19 |
10. |
Vlažná Lucie |
LCE8762 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
64.45 |
+14.54 |
11. |
Jindřišková Martina |
ZBM8556 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
68.33 |
+18.42 |
12. |
Klimplová Zuzana |
LPU8151 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
72.47 |
+22.56 |
13. |
Doležalová Lenka |
SHK8256 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
79.29 |
+29.38 |
14. |
Kašparová Šárka |
JAM7253 |
C |
SK Jamnice |
81.01 |
+31.10 |
15. |
Adámková Tereza |
ZBM8691 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
81.28 |
+31.37 |
16. |
Nosálová Eliška |
SLA8250 |
C |
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný |
91.03 |
+41.12 |
5.00 km, 110 m, 13 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Bořánková Kristýna |
STE7054 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
54.20 |
|
2. |
Tesařová Bohumila |
VOV6957 |
C |
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava |
57.30 |
+ 3.10 |
3. |
Čermáková Renata |
LPU6553 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
63.47 |
+ 9.27 |
4. |
Vričanová Sylva |
HAV6751 |
C |
SKOB Baník Havířov |
67.47 |
+13.27 |
5. |
Kostková Jana |
AOP7151 |
C |
POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační |
69.15 |
+14.55 |
4.00 km, 110 m, 9 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Pilcová Petra |
ZPV6666 |
C |
KOB Železárny Prostějov |
45.23 |
|
2. |
Tichá Jana |
TJH6451 |
C |
TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec |
63.30 |
+18.07 |
3. |
Maliňáková Eva |
KVS6551 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
71.55 |
+26.32 |
4. |
Mizerová Jarmila |
TRI6851 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
92.55 |
+47.32 |
4.00 km, 100 m, 13 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Bochenková Jana |
EKP6150 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
52.24 |
|
2. |
Vilnerová Eva |
LPU6054 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
88.39 |
+36.15 |
3.00 km, 70 m, 10 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Vlažná Mirka |
LCE5852 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
41.24 |
|
2. |
Kuchařová Ada |
TBM5855 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
45.00 |
+ 3.36 |
3. |
Hauerlandová Jitka |
LCE5853 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
52.40 |
+11.16 |
3.00 km, 70 m, 10 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Horynová Eva |
TZL5254 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
48.34 |
|
5.00 km, 145 m, 12 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Hadač Filip |
AOP9301 |
A |
POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační |
39.55 |
|
2. |
Čermák Jan |
LPU9301 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
42.49 |
+ 2.54 |
3. |
Argaláš Michal |
TRI9301 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
43.40 |
+ 3.45 |
4. |
Janata Jakub |
STH9205 |
B |
SK Studenec |
44.56 |
+ 5.01 |
5. |
Valenta Jiří |
LCE9201 |
A |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
45.48 |
+ 5.53 |
6. |
Hubáček Michal |
LCE9301 |
A |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
46.05 |
+ 6.10 |
7. |
Gazda Viktor |
TRI9203 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
46.29 |
+ 6.34 |
8. |
Schuster Marek |
AOP9303 |
A |
POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační |
46.42 |
+ 6.47 |
9. |
Chloupek Adam |
SJC9301 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
49.06 |
+ 9.11 |
10. |
Charvát Jiří |
STH9204 |
B |
SK Studenec |
49.22 |
+ 9.27 |
11. |
Hladík František |
STH9203 |
B |
SK Studenec |
51.14 |
+11.19 |
12. |
Kučera Michal |
STH9201 |
B |
SK Studenec |
52.14 |
+12.19 |
13. |
Skyva Petr |
STE9307 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
53.24 |
+13.29 |
14. |
Vavrys Johan |
LCE9302 |
A |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
53.39 |
+13.44 |
15. |
Egrt Martin |
SHK9203 |
B |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
53.43 |
+13.48 |
16. |
Tichý Tomáš |
TJH9201 |
B |
TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec |
55.23 |
+15.28 |
17. |
Brlica Pavel |
ZBM9302 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
68.40 |
+28.45 |
18. |
Vik Martin |
STH9206 |
B |
SK Studenec |
68.48 |
+28.53 |
19. |
Schäfer Jan |
TZL9301 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
69.07 |
+29.12 |
20. |
Ptáček Pavel |
BBM9600 |
B |
BETA Ursus Orienteering |
85.15 |
+45.20 |
|
Ston Kamil |
MOV9404 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
DISK |
|
|
Konečný Jakub |
MOV9403 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
DISK |
|
|
Troup Matěj |
MOV9402 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
DISK |
|
|
Hruzík Lukáš |
MOV9304 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
DISK |
|
|
Duraj Miroslav |
MOV9301 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
DISK |
|
6.00 km, 150 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Zimmermann Štěpán |
ZBM9101 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
43.14 |
|
2. |
Hnilica Přemek |
ASU9141 |
A |
Magnus Orienteering |
43.18 |
+ 0.04 |
3. |
Kantor Ondřej |
TRI9103 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
46.37 |
+ 3.23 |
4. |
Kubát Pavel |
PHK9101 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
46.53 |
+ 3.39 |
5. |
Nožka Radek |
LPU9005 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
47.10 |
+ 3.56 |
6. |
Kamenický Jakub |
PHK9104 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
49.28 |
+ 6.14 |
7. |
Wolf Daniel |
TUR9100 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
50.05 |
+ 6.51 |
8. |
Procházka David |
LPU9113 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
50.34 |
+ 7.20 |
9. |
Klapal Jan |
LPU9006 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
50.49 |
+ 7.35 |
10. |
Vozda Vojtěch |
ASU9043 |
B |
Magnus Orienteering |
52.36 |
+ 9.22 |
11. |
Bravený Vít |
VBM9102 |
A |
VSK MZLU Brno |
54.01 |
+10.47 |
12. |
Legerski Martin |
TRI9003 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
54.17 |
+11.03 |
13. |
Peřinka Jan |
AOP9101 |
A |
POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační |
56.05 |
+12.51 |
14. |
Vlažný Jakub |
LCE9102 |
A |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
57.02 |
+13.48 |
15. |
Azeb Karim |
PHK9110 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
59.39 |
+16.25 |
16. |
Funda Jan |
SHK9103 |
B |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
65.30 |
+22.16 |
17. |
Schäfer Martin |
TZL9009 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
93.31 |
+50.17 |
18. |
Koutný Michal |
TTR9007 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
98.12 |
+54.58 |
8.00 km, 200 m, 20 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Chromý Adam |
ZBM8841 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
54.02 |
|
2. |
Král Vojtěch |
SSU8841 |
E |
SK Severka Šumperk |
57.16 |
+ 3.14 |
3. |
Hájek Daniel |
ZBM8919 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
61.26 |
+ 7.24 |
4. |
Vlažný Jan |
LCE8901 |
A |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
61.56 |
+ 7.54 |
5. |
Cahel Marek |
LCE8803 |
R |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
62.15 |
+ 8.13 |
6. |
Kubát Jan |
PHK8902 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
63.28 |
+ 9.26 |
7. |
Malý Ondřej |
VIZ8911 |
A |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
66.23 |
+12.21 |
8. |
Jirásek Michal |
SHK8901 |
A |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
67.12 |
+13.10 |
9. |
Bravený Adam |
VBM8801 |
R |
VSK MZLU Brno |
67.58 |
+13.56 |
10. |
Müller Martin |
PHK8903 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
71.54 |
+17.52 |
11. |
Slezák Zdeněk |
LCE8902 |
A |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
75.27 |
+21.25 |
12. |
Šabatka Zdeněk |
SHK8902 |
A |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
80.49 |
+26.47 |
13. |
Petr Jiří |
BFM8901 |
A |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
81.06 |
+27.04 |
14. |
Nečas Tomáš |
TZL8801 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
90.59 |
+36.57 |
15. |
Maliňák Štěpán |
KVS8801 |
B |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
94.41 |
+40.39 |
10.00 km, 290 m, 26 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Henych Petr |
VLI6001 |
R |
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
66.48 |
|
2. |
Hepner David |
SHK7601 |
E |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
68.52 |
+ 2.04 |
3. |
Matějů Michal |
VLI7702 |
R |
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
69.16 |
+ 2.28 |
4. |
Jan Flašar |
PGP8610 |
C |
SK Praga |
69.33 |
+ 2.45 |
5. |
Henych Martin |
SJC8601 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
70.23 |
+ 3.35 |
6. |
Besta Michal |
JAM7600 |
E |
SK Jamnice |
70.35 |
+ 3.47 |
7. |
Paclík Roman |
SHK7801 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
70.51 |
+ 4.03 |
8. |
Tomanek Daniel |
STE7401 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
71.24 |
+ 4.36 |
9. |
Prášil Marek |
SJI7313 |
E |
OK Jihlava |
72.19 |
+ 5.31 |
10. |
Kabáth David |
ZBM8433 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
72.32 |
+ 5.44 |
11. |
Hora Vojtěch |
PGP8301 |
C |
SK Praga |
73.03 |
+ 6.15 |
12. |
Pospíšil Vít |
SCP6800 |
R |
OK Sparta Praha |
73.30 |
+ 6.42 |
12. |
Tesař Pavel |
PGP7708 |
C |
SK Praga |
73.30 |
+ 6.42 |
14. |
Slováček Tomáš |
TZL8002 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
74.22 |
+ 7.34 |
15. |
Ondráček Radim |
EKP7414 |
R |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
76.23 |
+ 9.35 |
16. |
Starosta Pavel |
VIZ7938 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
80.13 |
+11.21 |
17. |
Král Václav |
SSU8243 |
R |
SK Severka Šumperk |
81.30 |
+12.38 |
18. |
Zelinka Jiří |
ZBM8740 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
83.35 |
+16.47 |
19. |
Pašek František |
KAM7600 |
C |
SK Kamenice |
84.28 |
+17.40 |
20. |
Drobník Michal |
SJC8709 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
85.45 |
+18.57 |
21. |
Leštínský Tomáš |
DOB7801 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
89.30 |
+22.42 |
22. |
Zavřel Michal |
KRN6804 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
91.13 |
+24.25 |
23. |
Bencúr Juraj |
LCE7701 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
95.22 |
+28.34 |
24. |
Žaloudík Jiří |
VOV8601 |
C |
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava |
95.37 |
+28.49 |
25. |
Kočí Martin |
VBM8702 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
97.10 |
+30.22 |
26. |
Krtička Luděk |
SSU7847 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
97.22 |
+30.34 |
|
Walaski Antonín |
TRI8006 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
DISK |
|
|
Kořínek Jindřich |
TUR8406 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
DISK |
|
7.00 km, 130 m, 17 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Zrník Tomáš |
TZL7118 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
62.22 |
|
2. |
Valík Luděk |
AOP7101 |
C |
POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační |
63.01 |
+ 0.39 |
3. |
Lebeda Dušan |
EKP7301 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
63.06 |
+ 0.44 |
4. |
Kunz Martin |
BBM7101 |
C |
BETA Ursus Orienteering |
65.30 |
+ 3.08 |
5. |
Skoupý Jan |
STE7001 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
65.57 |
+ 3.35 |
6. |
Fiala Jan |
BBM7205 |
C |
BETA Ursus Orienteering |
66.22 |
+ 4.00 |
7. |
Hrouda Petr |
VBM6900 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
70.14 |
+ 7.52 |
8. |
Svěchota Milan |
MOV7202 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
80.42 |
+18.20 |
9. |
Doubek Petr |
SLA7000 |
C |
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný |
92.38 |
+30.16 |
|
Grof Martin |
STH7201 |
C |
SK Studenec |
DISK |
|
6.00 km, 125 m, 19 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Hadač Miroslav |
AOP6501 |
C |
POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační |
56.14 |
|
2. |
Vavrys Petr |
LCE6413 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
57.53 |
+ 1.39 |
3. |
Mezník Vladimír |
LBE6400 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
61.39 |
+ 5.25 |
4. |
Ptáček Pavel |
BBM6508 |
C |
BETA Ursus Orienteering |
64.18 |
+ 8.04 |
5. |
Skyva Petr |
STE6501 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
66.30 |
+10.16 |
6. |
Navrátil Rostislav |
TRI6601 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
69.22 |
+13.08 |
7. |
Tichý Martin |
TJH6401 |
C |
TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec |
70.33 |
+14.19 |
8. |
Pavlík Radek |
ASU6849 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
76.22 |
+20.08 |
9. |
Šimek Roman |
UOL6503 |
C |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
76.54 |
+20.40 |
10. |
Tesař Jiří |
VOV6702 |
C |
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava |
77.10 |
+20.56 |
11. |
Kůstka Marek |
VIZ6403 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
82.04 |
+25.50 |
12. |
Kantor Roman |
TRI6501 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
85.23 |
+29.09 |
6.00 km, 110 m, 14 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Křeček Miroslav |
ZPV6213 |
C |
KOB Železárny Prostějov |
56.56 |
|
2. |
Slezák Libor |
LCE6207 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
57.32 |
+ 0.36 |
3. |
Peřinka Jan |
AOP6301 |
C |
POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační |
64.03 |
+ 7.07 |
4. |
Král Jiří |
SSU5941 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
67.03 |
+10.07 |
5. |
Sochor Tomáš |
HAV6301 |
C |
SKOB Baník Havířov |
69.13 |
+12.17 |
6. |
Prokop Lubomír |
TRI6001 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
78.15 |
+21.19 |
7. |
Patočka Petr |
BBM6300 |
C |
BETA Ursus Orienteering |
82.02 |
+25.06 |
8. |
Pulec Pavel |
VBM6201 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
85.05 |
+28.09 |
9. |
Krhut Libor |
HAV6302 |
C |
SKOB Baník Havířov |
103.01 |
+46.05 |
|
Pavelka Vladimír |
VIZ5903 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
DISK |
|
|
Haltof Jindřich |
TRI6201 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
DISK |
|
5.00 km, 85 m, 14 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Hausvater Karel |
SHK5801 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
56.46 |
|
2. |
Ryšavý Jiří |
MOV5803 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
59.04 |
+ 2.18 |
3. |
Peths Pavel |
KRN5801 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
63.45 |
+ 6.59 |
4. |
Fanta Miroslav |
EKP5800 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
64.18 |
+ 7.32 |
5. |
Kostka Evžen |
AOP5701 |
C |
POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační |
67.36 |
+10.50 |
6. |
Jakobi Zdeněk |
HAV5701 |
C |
SKOB Baník Havířov |
70.23 |
+13.37 |
7. |
Žaludek Jindřich |
TZL5410 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
81.54 |
+25.08 |
|
Rybář Jiří |
STH5802 |
C |
SK Studenec |
DISK |
|
5.00 km, 100 m, 15 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Přinda Oldřich |
VLI5101 |
C |
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
42.09 |
|
2. |
Škoda Přemek |
VLI5301 |
C |
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
46.17 |
+ 4.08 |
3. |
Jelínek Petr |
TZL4902 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
48.09 |
+ 6.00 |
4. |
Juřeník Josef |
MOV5201 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
58.57 |
+16.48 |
5. |
Ptáček Ladislav |
BBM5300 |
C |
BETA Ursus Orienteering |
70.16 |
+28.07 |
6. |
Hamáček Bohuslav |
LBE5000 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
91.08 |
+48.59 |
7. |
Zeman Ludvík |
BFM5301 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
99.59 |
+57.50 |
|
Farář Václav |
LPU5201 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
DISK |
|
2.00 km, 50 m, 9 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Koč Zdeněk |
MKP4700 |
C |
SK Meteor Kačerov Praha |
32.17 |
|
2. |
Bauer Emil |
VBM4410 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
33.17 |
+ 1.00 |
3. |
Tomeček Lubomír |
KAR4701 |
C |
SK Karlovice |
43.05 |
+10.48 |
4. |
Nosál Stanislav |
SLA4600 |
C |
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný |
45.56 |
+13.39 |
5. |
Diener Herbert |
MOV4101 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
52.13 |
+19.56 |
6. |
Kroča Josef |
MOV4501 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
74.05 |
+41.48 |
7. |
Koloczek Albín |
MOV3401 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
82.30 |
+50.13 |