Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: 9.zavod podzimniho zebricku MSK- AOV
Race code
071020182
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
9.zavod podzimniho zebricku MSK- AOV
Original results
|
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
2007/10/20
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Ranking type
Ranking
Place
Bobrovniky u Ostravy
Map
CASTOR 007, 1:10000, E=5m, stav podzim 2007
Organiser
AOV - Baník Ostrava - FIZA
Director
Zajic Josef
Referee
Mgr.Zajic Josef
Course setter
Langer Martin, Mgr.Zajicova Petra
JURY
Bohunska Jana, Besta Michal, Hadac Miroslav
Class
D10C
D10N
D12C
D14C
D16C
D18C
D21C
D35C
D45C
D55C
H10C
H10N
H12C
H14C
H16C
H18C
H21C
H35C
H45C
H55C
H65C
P3
X10N
D10C
1.00 km, 7 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Argalášová Kateřina
TRI9750
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
23.18
2.
Svěchotová Natálie
MOV9751
C
SKOB Ostrava
29.34
+ 6.16
3.
Kaszperydysová Petra
TRI9758
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
31.42
+ 8.24
4.
Kovářová Tereza
TRI9756
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
35.49
+12.31
D10N
3.00 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Řehová Natálie
BFM0051
C
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
45.58
2.
Hulenková Nikola
MOV
C
SKOB Ostrava
50.05
+ 4.07
MS
Stiborová Blanka
KAR7650
C
SK Karlovice
31.00
D12C
2.00 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Tesařová Jana
VOV9751
C
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava
26.27
2.
Brudná Klára
TRI9653
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
37.07
+10.40
3.
Petrželková Monika
BFM9651
C
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
53.05
+26.38
D14C
2.00 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Laštůvková Petra
TRI9350
B
TJ TŽ Třinec
23.53
2.
Svobodová Radka
BFM9451
B
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
25.45
+ 1.52
3.
Šarmanová Alena
MOV9351
A
SKOB Ostrava
27.35
+ 3.42
4.
Kosová Štěpánka
TRI9458
B
TJ TŽ Třinec
27.36
+ 3.43
5.
Haltofová Eva
TRI9453
B
TJ TŽ Třinec
28.14
+ 4.21
6.
Vyšnyiová Ester
VRB
C
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
30.44
+ 6.51
7.
Hájková Petra
KYL9350
C
SK SP Kylešovice
33.23
+ 9.30
8.
Sklenářová Dorothea
SBR9350
C
SKOB Bruntál
34.46
+10.53
9.
Kovářová Veronika
TRI9459
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
35.16
+11.23
10.
Chudová Nela
VRB
C
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
36.42
+12.49
11.
Proboszová Natálie
HAV9452
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
37.50
+13.57
12.
Svobodová Klára
SOP9352
C
TJ Slezan Opava
39.58
+16.05
13.
Czepková Kateřina
TRC9352
C
SKOB BETA Třinec
47.09
+23.16
14.
Kantorová Dorota
TRI9452
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
53.35
+29.42
15.
Skurková Vendula
BFM9353
C
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
61.47
+37.54
16.
Macháčková Agáta
ODR
C
SKOB Odry
67.56
+44.03
17.
Tesařová Marcela
VOV
C
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava
74.42
+50.49
D16C
3.00 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Mlčochová Alice
TRI9251
A
TJ TŽ Třinec
37.56
2.
Nožková Sára
TRI9353
B
TJ TŽ Třinec
39.18
+ 1.22
3.
Opletalová Eva
HAV9250
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
40.00
+ 2.04
4.
Kosová Barbora
TRI9258
A
TJ TŽ Třinec
40.17
+ 2.21
5.
Válková Tereza
VRB9150
B
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
41.26
+ 3.30
6.
Ševčíková Petra
SOP9152
C
TJ Slezan Opava
50.07
+12.11
7.
Jastrzembská Tereza
TRI9256
A
TJ TŽ Třinec
50.15
+12.19
8.
Mizerová Monika
TRI9250
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
52.38
+14.42
D18C
4.00 km, 17 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hvorecká Eva
VRB8953
A
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
56.55
2.
Hadačová Tereza
AOP9051
A
Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav
58.33
+ 1.38
3.
Prokopová Bětka
TRI8951
B
TJ TŽ Třinec
60.35
+ 3.40
4.
Krätschmerová Ivona
VRB9050
A
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
70.25
+13.30
5.
Rossmanithová Kateři
AOP8951
B
Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav
73.17
+16.22
6.
Králová Kateřina
ODR9052
B
SKOB Odry
75.20
+18.25
7.
Hradilová Veronika
VRB8950
C
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
79.23
+22.28
8.
Pospíšilová Martina
SOP9051
B
TJ Slezan Opava
90.55
+34.00
D21C
6.00 km, 22 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hrouzová Pavlína
VOV8559
C
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava
66.13
2.
Ulehlová Jana
KRN8451
C
TJ Loko Krnov
69.38
+ 3.25
3.
Petrová Tereza
BFM8751
B
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
74.53
+ 8.40
4.
Bohunská Jana
KRN8651
C
TJ Loko Krnov
76.11
+ 9.58
5.
Hulenková Martina
MOV7352
C
SKOB Ostrava
78.31
+12.18
6.
Pavlačková Kateřina
ODR8450
C
SKOB Odry
79.57
+13.44
7.
Beranová Lenka
KRN7656
C
TJ Loko Krnov
87.10
+20.57
8.
Strakošová Petra
SFM7351
C
Sokol Frýdek - Místek
123.01
+56.48
D35C
5.00 km, 17 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Brodová Gabriela
SFM7152
C
Sokol Frýdek - Místek
51.52
2.
Sedlářová Pavla
VRB7051
C
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
55.23
+ 3.31
3.
Hájková Jitka
KYL7150
C
SK SP Kylešovice
57.34
+ 5.42
4.
Hájková Iveta
KYL6350
C
SK SP Kylešovice
57.56
+ 6.04
5.
Tesařová Bohumila
VOV6957
C
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava
59.33
+ 7.41
6.
Kostková Jana
AOP7151
C
Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav
61.09
+ 9.17
7.
Kaděrová Barbora
HAV7051
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
64.14
+12.22
8.
Vričanová Sylva
HAV6751
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
64.59
+13.07
9.
Laštůvková Lenka
TRI6650
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
66.17
+14.25
10.
Klečková Zina
HAV6151
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
67.25
+15.33
11.
Jastrzembská Jarmila
TRI6450
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
67.44
+15.52
12.
Opletalová Pavlína
HAV6652
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
71.53
+20.01
13.
Proboszová Zuzana
HAV7250
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
73.12
+21.20
14.
Bohunská Jana
KRN6551
C
TJ Loko Krnov
74.00
+22.08
15.
Bernatíková Šárka
SFM7151
C
Sokol Frýdek - Místek
76.55
+25.03
16.
Rokoszová Jaroslava
MOV6351
C
SKOB Ostrava
77.57
+26.05
17.
Řehová Renata
BFM7151
C
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
79.50
+27.58
18.
Sochorová Hana
HAV6250
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
103.23
+51.31
Švejdíková Ivona
AOP6351
C
Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav
DISK
D45C
3.00 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Holasová Dagmara
JAM5353
C
SK Jamnice
68.29
D55C
3.00 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Gavendová Anna
TRI4650
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
49.41
2.
Budínová Blanka
MOV4851
C
SKOB Ostrava
50.52
+ 1.11
3.
Dolezalova Vlasta
BOV
C
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD
52.14
+ 2.33
4.
Piskořová Klaudie
OOP4751
C
TJ Opava
58.37
+ 8.56
5.
Stiborová Jitka
KAR4150
C
SK Karlovice
67.57
+18.16
H10C
1.00 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Míček Filip
MOV9802
C
SKOB Ostrava
47.12
2.
Syrový Jan
MOV
C
SKOB Ostrava
64.42
+17.30
H10N
3.00 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hájek Václav
KYL9800
C
SK SP Kylešovice
20.31
2.
Cienciala Jan
TRI9801
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
21.09
+ 0.38
3.
Bernatík Lukáš
SFM9801
C
Sokol Frýdek - Místek
22.28
+ 1.57
4.
Tesař Vojtěch
VOV
C
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava
26.01
+ 5.30
5.
Padrta Pavel
MOV
C
SKOB Ostrava
26.46
+ 6.15
6.
Walach Ondřej
TRI
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
28.01
+ 7.30
7.
Czempka Vojtěch
TRC9800
C
SKOB BETA Třinec
31.23
+10.52
8.
Kaleta Viktor
TRI9703
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
40.26
+19.55
MS
Kubica Tomas
TRI9503
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
62.47
+42.16
H12C
2.00 km, 11 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Zavřel Lukáš
KRN9701
C
TJ Loko Krnov
26.48
2.
Slavík Martin
VRB
C
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
28.39
+ 1.51
3.
Ostruszka David
TRI9502
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
29.56
+ 3.08
4.
Klein Jakub
OOP9501
C
TJ Opava
32.38
+ 5.50
5.
Svoboda František
SOP9601
C
TJ Slezan Opava
34.13
+ 7.25
6.
Valouch David
SOP9501
C
TJ Slezan Opava
34.44
+ 7.56
7.
Kostka Petr
TRC9600
C
SKOB BETA Třinec
36.30
+ 9.42
8.
Troup Štěpán
MOV9603
C
SKOB Ostrava
48.27
+21.39
Beneš Jakub
SOP9502
C
TJ Slezan Opava
DISK
Míček Dominik
MOV9501
C
SKOB Ostrava
DISK
H14C
3.00 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Pospíšil Petr
SOP9301
B
TJ Slezan Opava
31.51
2.
Štětínský Pavel
MOV9401
B
SKOB Ostrava
38.57
+ 7.06
3.
Jung Radek
HAV9405
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
53.05
+21.14
4.
Konečný Jakub
MOV9403
C
SKOB Ostrava
53.24
+21.33
5.
Troup Matěj
MOV9402
C
SKOB Ostrava
57.19
+25.28
6.
Řeha Tomáš
BFM9402
C
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
60.06
+28.15
7.
Duraj Miroslav
MOV9301
C
SKOB Ostrava
62.54
+31.03
8.
Polášek Filip
MOV9305
C
SKOB Ostrava
63.13
+31.22
9.
Svěchota Marek
MOV9302
C
SKOB Ostrava
68.53
+37.02
Ston Kamil
MOV9404
C
SKOB Ostrava
DISK
Nechvátal Martin
MOV9306
C
SKOB Ostrava
DISK
Hruzík Lukáš
MOV9304
C
SKOB Ostrava
DISK
H16C
4.00 km, 21 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hadač Filip
AOP9301
A
Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav
48.08
2.
Argaláš Michal
TRI9301
A
TJ TŽ Třinec
49.34
+ 1.26
3.
Verlík Jan
TRI9205
B
TJ TŽ Třinec
50.19
+ 2.11
4.
Gazda Viktor
TRI9203
A
TJ TŽ Třinec
53.36
+ 5.28
5.
Kohutek Tomáš
TRC9202
C
SKOB BETA Třinec
54.26
+ 6.18
6.
Sochor Vít
HAV9105
B
SKOB Baník Havířov
55.55
+ 7.47
7.
Szturc Václav
TRC9102
B
SKOB BETA Třinec
57.21
+ 9.13
8.
Kiedroň Martin
TRC9201
C
SKOB BETA Třinec
59.57
+11.49
9.
Rossmanith Vojta
AOP9302
B
Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav
60.17
+12.09
H18C
6.00 km, 18 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Válek Filip
VRB8906
B
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
50.56
2.
Legerski Martin
TRI9003
B
TJ TŽ Třinec
51.48
+ 0.52
3.
Opletal Jan
HAV9000
B
SKOB Baník Havířov
52.57
+ 2.01
4.
Melecký Martin
OOP9000
A
TJ Opava
56.19
+ 5.23
5.
Tesař Jan
VRB9000
B
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
60.13
+ 9.17
6.
Slivečka Jan
MOV8901
B
SKOB Ostrava
61.46
+10.50
7.
Kostka Jakub
TRC9103
C
SKOB BETA Třinec
71.28
+20.32
8.
Šnajdr Jakub
VRB9001
C
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
73.47
+22.51
9.
Kowol Radek
TRC9000
C
SKOB BETA Třinec
100.29
+49.33
H21C
7.00 km, 24 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Besta Michal
JAM7600
E
SK Jamnice
55.07
2.
Kantor Ondřej
TRI9103
A
TJ TŽ Třinec
56.41
+ 1.34
3.
Rychlý Pavel
OOP8505
C
TJ Opava
57.15
+ 2.08
4.
Rigó Marek
ODR7101
C
SKOB Odry
57.17
+ 2.10
5.
Hadač Miroslav
AOP6501
C
Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav
58.55
+ 3.48
6.
Holas Tomáš
JAM7800
C
SK Jamnice
59.22
+ 4.15
7.
Vlach Jiří
VOV7900
C
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava
59.30
+ 4.23
8.
Bencúr Juraj
LCE7701
C
TJ Slovan Luhačovice
61.53
+ 6.46
9.
Sebera Josef
SFM8301
C
Sokol Frýdek - Místek
62.45
+ 7.38
10.
Sebera Václav
SFM8302
C
Sokol Frýdek - Místek
63.18
+ 8.11
11.
Kovalčík Tomáš
JAM7300
C
SK Jamnice
63.50
+ 8.43
12.
Walaski Antonín
TRI8006
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
65.54
+10.47
13.
Sochor Jan
HAV8801
A
SKOB Baník Havířov
66.08
+11.01
14.
Sedláček Michal
TRC8901
B
SKOB BETA Třinec
66.37
+11.30
15.
Petr Jiří
BFM8901
A
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
67.13
+12.06
16.
Kuča Petr
SOP8606
C
TJ Slezan Opava
69.04
+13.57
17.
Válka Jan
SOP7811
C
TJ Slezan Opava
70.12
+15.05
18.
Svěchota Milan
MOV7202
C
SKOB Ostrava
70.27
+15.20
19.
Pavlačka František
ODR8600
C
SKOB Odry
71.18
+16.11
20.
Vlach Oldřich
VOV7730
C
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava
71.33
+16.26
21.
Daněk Jiří
SOP7101
C
TJ Slezan Opava
73.17
+18.10
22.
Žebrák Zbyněk
MOV7105
C
SKOB Ostrava
73.33
+18.26
23.
Sochor Tomáš
HAV6301
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
77.15
+22.08
24.
Gulas Jan
VOV8008
C
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava
83.02
+27.55
25.
Cienciala Martin
TRI7401
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
83.27
+28.20
26.
Jarnot Marek
SOP8805
C
TJ Slezan Opava
87.57
+32.50
27.
Mladěnka Libor
MOV5902
C
SKOB Ostrava
92.12
+37.05
28.
Blazevic Roman
PR1
C
Prochozi
99.26
+44.19
Lichý Ondřej
SOP8802
B
TJ Slezan Opava
DISK
Stibor Zbyněk
KAR7601
C
SK Karlovice
DISK
H35C
6.00 km, 21 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Tesař Jiří
VOV6702
C
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava
53.54
2.
Jakobi Zdeněk
HAV5701
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
56.30
+ 2.36
3.
Juračka Zdeněk
HAV5702
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
58.31
+ 4.37
4.
Jelínek Jan
AOP6401
C
Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav
61.44
+ 7.50
5.
Ryšavý Jiří
MOV5803
C
SKOB Ostrava
62.14
+ 8.20
6.
Szturc Radek
TRC6800
C
SKOB BETA Třinec
62.23
+ 8.29
7.
Svoboda Martin
BFM6701
C
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
64.06
+10.12
8.
Niedoba Jan
TRC6200
C
SKOB BETA Třinec
64.24
+10.30
9.
Opletal Jaroslav
HAV6200
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
65.16
+11.22
10.
Maceček Otakar
MOV6102
C
SKOB Ostrava
70.02
+16.08
11.
Trojek Jakub
TRC6400
C
SKOB BETA Třinec
71.15
+17.21
12.
Holec Jan
MOV6701
C
SKOB Ostrava
73.25
+19.31
13.
Krhut Libor
HAV6302
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
75.28
+21.34
14.
Slavík Tomáš
VRB
C
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
75.44
+21.50
15.
Šarman Radim
MOV6201
C
SKOB Ostrava
78.30
+24.36
16.
Kantor Roman
TRI6501
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
81.50
+27.56
17.
Koláček Pavel
HAV6402
C
SKOB Baník Havířov
87.27
+33.33
18.
Škuta Petr
MOV6801
C
SKOB Ostrava
99.54
+46.00
19.
Řeha Tomáš
BFM6702
C
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
101.12
+47.18
H45C
4.00 km, 18 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Jelínek Petr
MOV5502
C
SKOB Ostrava
46.33
2.
Peths Pavel
KRN5801
C
TJ Loko Krnov
47.04
+ 0.31
3.
Pospíšil Václav
SOP5701
C
TJ Slezan Opava
49.24
+ 2.51
4.
Slivečka Jaromír
MOV5601
C
SKOB Ostrava
53.56
+ 7.23
5.
Petr Václav
MOV5801
C
SKOB Ostrava
56.35
+10.02
6.
Juřeník Josef
MOV5201
C
SKOB Ostrava
57.54
+11.21
7.
Bohunský Vladimír
KRN5901
C
TJ Loko Krnov
58.42
+12.09
8.
Pospíšil Karel
KAR5001
C
SK Karlovice
62.43
+16.10
9.
Zeman Ludvík
BFM5301
C
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
63.34
+17.01
10.
Moravec Stanislav
SOP5801
C
TJ Slezan Opava
63.47
+17.14
11.
Malysa Ján
SOP5102
C
TJ Slezan Opava
75.02
+28.29
12.
Kuja Ivan
KAR5501
C
SK Karlovice
75.13
+28.40
13.
Haltof Jindřich
TRI6201
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
79.53
+33.20
Lecián Oldřich
OOP6100
C
TJ Opava
DISK
MS
Sklenář Miroslav
SBR6301
C
SKOB Bruntál
56.01
+ 9.28
H55C
3.00 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Jurčák Karel
SOP5101
C
TJ Slezan Opava
44.28
2.
Diener Herbert
MOV4101
C
SKOB Ostrava
49.35
+ 5.07
3.
Ševčík Břetislav
OOP5001
C
TJ Opava
51.04
+ 6.36
4.
Rokosz Bohumil
MOV4803
C
SKOB Ostrava
55.12
+10.44
5.
Sedlář Vladimír
AOP4201
C
Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav
62.50
+18.22
H65C
2.00 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Vávra Jiří
MOV4102
C
SKOB Ostrava
37.11
2.
Vyhnalík Zdeněk
VRB4201
C
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
42.48
+ 5.37
P3
2.00 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Spyrka Tadeusz
POL
C
POlska
30.33
2.
Král Jiří
ODR7300
C
SKOB Odry
31.16
+ 0.43
3.
Šperlík Josef
ODR5500
C
SKOB Odry
35.29
+ 4.56
4.
Slavíková Lenka
VRB
C
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
35.35
+ 5.02
5.
Hostalek Dan
C
35.42
+ 5.09
6.
Majda Tomasz
POL
C
POlska
37.28
+ 6.55
7.
Papszun Joanna
POL
C
POlska
38.42
+ 8.09
8.
Sdebel David
POL
C
POlska
44.23
+13.50
9.
Domanski Mateusz
POL
C
POlska
46.34
+16.01
10.
Krätschmerová Jitka
VRB
C
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
54.44
+24.11
Hrouzová Jiřina
KRN6151
C
TJ Loko Krnov
DISK
X10N
3.00 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kaleta Samuel
TRI9804
C
TJ TŽ Třinec
23.57
2.
Bernatíková Hana
SFM0251
C
Sokol Frýdek - Místek
37.13
+13.16
3.
Jelínek Jan
AOP0101
C
Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav
37.26
+13.29
4.
Piskor
OOP
C
TJ Opava
37.57
+14.00
5.
Kostka Jiří
AOP0201
C
Přátelé orientačního běhu Opav
38.38
+14.41
6.
Svobodová Barbora
BFM0151
C
SKOB Frýdek - Místek
39.08
+15.11
7.
Buryan Patrik
MOV
C
SKOB Ostrava
51.24
+27.27
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz