1.90 km, 100 m, 6 kontrol
2.60 km, 110 m, 7 kontrol
3.40 km, 195 m, 8 kontrol
5.00 km, 280 m, 11 kontrol
4.50 km, 240 m, 10 kontrol
5.90 km, 265 m, 13 kontrol
5.10 km, 245 m, 10 kontrol
6.40 km, 320 m, 14 kontrol
4.90 km, 230 m, 11 kontrol
7.30 km, 390 m, 13 kontrol
6.40 km, 310 m, 14 kontrol
6.00 km, 250 m, 13 kontrol
8.40 km, 405 m, 15 kontrol
5.60 km, 270 m, 12 kontrol
5.00 km, 225 m, 12 kontrol
4.40 km, 240 m, 12 kontrol
4.00 km, 220 m, 11 kontrol
3.70 km, 225 m, 10 kontrol
3.60 km, 200 m, 10 kontrol
3.30 km, 185 m, 9 kontrol
2.60 km, 115 m, 7 kontrol
2.90 km, 125 m, 8 kontrol
5.10 km, 235 m, 12 kontrol
6.50 km, 335 m, 14 kontrol
6.10 km, 255 m, 15 kontrol
8.70 km, 420 m, 18 kontrol
6.60 km, 325 m, 14 kontrol
9.80 km, 465 m, 18 kontrol
8.00 km, 430 m, 14 kontrol
12.20 km, 560 m, 26 kontrol
11.30 km, 475 m, 21 kontrol
9.80 km, 460 m, 17 kontrol
14.20 km, 660 m, 28 kontrol
8.70 km, 400 m, 17 kontrol
7.70 km, 395 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Poloprutský Tomáš |
VLI6205 |
C |
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
60:39 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Novotný Milan |
PHK6502 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
61:03 |
+0:24 |
3. |
Hradecký Jaroslav |
DOK6300 |
C |
OK Doksy |
62:30 |
+1:51 |
4. |
Kamenický Jan |
PHK6601 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
63:08 |
+2:29 |
5. |
Kavalír Karel |
PHK6503 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
65:30 |
+4:51 |
6. |
Slavík Viktor |
PGP6300 |
C |
SK Praga |
67:17 |
+6:38 |
7. |
Táborský Ondřej |
TJN5605 |
C |
TJ Tatran Jablonec n |
69:41 |
+9:02 |
8. |
Seifert Jan |
DKP6501 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
71:06 |
+10:27 |
8. |
Mezník Vladimír |
LBE6400 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
71:06 |
+10:27 |
10. |
Hájek Jiří |
BSO6400 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
72:27 |
+11:48 |
11. |
Vávra Martin |
HOR6302 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
73:34 |
+12:55 |
12. |
Kunc Petr |
MLA6601 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
73:55 |
+13:16 |
13. |
Chloupek Vít |
SJC6510 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
74:11 |
+13:32 |
14. |
Procházka Tomáš |
LPU6503 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
75:43 |
+15:04 |
15. |
Kopáček Miroslav |
CHT6049 |
C |
SK Chrast |
77:18 |
+16:39 |
16. |
Funda Jiří |
API6401 |
C |
OK Andante Písek |
78:02 |
+17:23 |
17. |
Valach Petr |
LPU6505 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
78:56 |
+18:17 |
18. |
Valášek Petr |
KAM6600 |
C |
SK Kamenice |
79:47 |
+19:08 |
19. |
Hartman Aleš |
VSP6506 |
C |
USK Praha |
81:10 |
+20:31 |
20. |
Petráček Aleš |
SJI6301 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
84:10 |
+23:31 |
21. |
Kubíček Radek |
PHK6501 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
84:30 |
+23:51 |
22. |
Hostaš Zdeněk |
VAM6403 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
86:11 |
+25:32 |
23. |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP6500 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
87:43 |
+27:04 |
24. |
Imlauf Martin |
SNA6301 |
C |
TJ Start Náchod |
90:49 |
+30:10 |
25. |
Pavlovec Petr |
STB6301 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
92:25 |
+31:46 |
26. |
Hlaváček Lubomír |
PHK6401 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
93:09 |
+32:30 |
27. |
Čivrný Pavel |
LPU6306 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
106:09 |
+45:30 |
7.10 km, 335 m, 15 kontrol
6.60 km, 310 m, 14 kontrol
5.80 km, 275 m, 14 kontrol
5.30 km, 230 m, 14 kontrol
4.20 km, 235 m, 12 kontrol
3.90 km, 205 m, 12 kontrol
3.60 km, 215 m, 10 kontrol