1.40 km, 35 m, 5 kontrol
2.10 km, 30 m, 7 kontrol
2.80 km, 65 m, 8 kontrol
3.70 km, 70 m, 10 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Procházková Monika |
BSO9150 |
|
KOB Baník Sokolov |
34:22 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Beranová Barbora |
BSO9152 |
A |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
35:39 |
+1:17 |
3. |
Brožová Eliška |
BSO9250 |
|
KOB Baník Sokolov |
35:49 |
+1:27 |
4. |
Veselá Ann |
NEJ9250 |
A |
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
39:48 |
+5:26 |
5. |
Hájková Monika |
BSO9154 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
50:04 |
+15:42 |
|
Beranová Jana |
BSO9153 |
A |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
DISK |
|
6.00 km, 145 m, 14 kontrol
4.90 km, 100 m, 17 kontrol
4.20 km, 90 m, 15 kontrol
3.60 km, 70 m, 11 kontrol
1.50 km, 30 m, 6 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Zieba Jakub
|
NEJ9800 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Nejdek |
32:23 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Horký David
|
KRL9801 |
|
Kometa Kralovice |
77:11 |
+44:48 |
2.10 km, 50 m, 7 kontrol
3.70 km, 70 m, 10 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Vištejn Jiří |
KRL9305 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
33:22 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Šulc Marek |
MAS9300 |
C |
KČT Aš |
35:53 |
+2:31 |
3. |
Hájek Lukáš |
BSO9400 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
55:41 |
+22:19 |
4. |
Lhoták Luboš |
MAS9301 |
C |
KČT Aš |
70:46 |
+37:24 |
5. |
Šika Ondřej |
LPM9301 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
82:56 |
+49:34 |
6. |
Kotrla Jan |
SKV |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
86:43 |
+53:21 |
7. |
Kraus Jindřich |
LCV9401 |
C |
TJ Loko Chomutov |
99:16 |
+65:54 |
4.20 km, 85 m, 9 kontrol
6.50 km, 160 m, 17 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Tengler Martin
|
MLA8901 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
86:51 |
+0:00 |
8.40 km, 160 m, 22 kontrol
6.50 km, 160 m, 17 kontrol
4.60 km, 105 m, 14 kontrol
4.20 km, 90 m, 15 kontrol
3.60 km, 70 m, 11 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Kracík Jaroslav
|
UPM2301 |
C |
TJ Union Plzeň |
121:00 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Petr Miroslav
|
TKP |
C |
Trakce Praha |
144:28 |
+23:28 |
1.70 km, 30 m, 6 kontrol