2.30 km, 70 m, 8 kontrol
2.50 km, 95 m, 12 kontrol
3.00 km, 115 m, 12 kontrol
3.50 km, 125 m, 15 kontrol
3.40 km, 180 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Bochenková Ivana |
DKP8950 |
A |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
31:02 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Valachová Martina |
LPU9054 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
32:39 |
+1:37 |
3. |
Freyová Andrea |
JIL8955 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
33:18 |
+2:16 |
4. |
Soukupová Lucie |
SJC8951 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
33:31 |
+2:29 |
5. |
Siněňkaja Táňa |
TAP9057 |
A |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
34:46 |
+3:44 |
6. |
Knapová Jana |
LPU9053 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
37:06 |
+6:04 |
7. |
Folbrechtová Šárka |
BOR9051 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
37:07 |
+6:05 |
8. |
Hendrychová Zuzana |
PHK8954 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
38:24 |
+7:22 |
9. |
Jiříková Dana |
TAP9055 |
B |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
39:29 |
+8:27 |
10. |
Šmidrkalová Monika |
NPA9051 |
A |
SK lyžování a OB Nov |
39:45 |
+8:43 |
11. |
Němečková Hana |
PGP9051 |
|
SK Praga Praha |
39:48 |
+8:46 |
12. |
Boudová Zuzana |
SJI9055 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
40:22 |
+9:20 |
13. |
Kafková Tereza |
SJI8956 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
40:42 |
+9:40 |
14. |
Nádvorníková Tereza |
LPU8953 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
41:38 |
+10:36 |
15. |
Krämer Anna |
COT9000 |
|
TV 1894 Coburg-Neuse |
41:45 |
+10:43 |
16. |
Rousková Tereza |
LPU8957 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
42:12 |
+11:10 |
17. |
Ježková Dominika |
PGP9053 |
A |
SK Praga Praha |
43:00 |
+11:58 |
18. |
Neradová Eva |
LIT8951 |
B |
KOB Chemopetrol Litv |
43:09 |
+12:07 |
19. |
Přecechtělová Tereza |
DKP8951 |
B |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
43:11 |
+12:09 |
20. |
Papežová Anna |
TUR8951 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
43:45 |
+12:43 |
21. |
Brozová Zuzana |
CHA8950 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
44:47 |
+13:45 |
22. |
Weisbauerová Dagmar |
LPU8951 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
44:51 |
+13:49 |
23. |
Slavíková Renata |
BSO8950 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
45:54 |
+14:52 |
24. |
Řezníčková Tereza |
SJI9056 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
46:02 |
+15:00 |
25. |
Sedláčková Anna |
KRL9051 |
|
Kometa Kralovice |
47:34 |
+16:32 |
26. |
Zamazalová Kateřina |
TAP9053 |
B |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
50:21 |
+19:19 |
27. |
Doležalová Zuzana |
LPM9052 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
55:47 |
+24:45 |
28. |
Kavková Radana |
SCP8950 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
67:28 |
+36:26 |
29. |
Kettnerová Dana |
HCE8950 |
B |
TJ Sokol Hostivice |
77:36 |
+46:34 |
3.90 km, 150 m, 18 kontrol
4.40 km, 210 m, 19 kontrol
4.10 km, 150 m, 19 kontrol
3.90 km, 150 m, 18 kontrol
3.50 km, 120 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Abelová Ivana |
STB6798 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
36:01 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Knapová Iva |
LPU6052 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
37:01 |
+1:00 |
3. |
Fantová Libuše |
EKP5650 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
37:06 |
+1:05 |
4. |
Michalkova Jirina |
VSP6151 |
C |
USK Praha |
40:15 |
+4:14 |
5. |
Bochenková Jana |
EKP6150 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
41:52 |
+5:51 |
6. |
Tichovská Jitka |
PGP6153 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
43:37 |
+7:36 |
7. |
Juračková Jana |
LPU6051 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
46:01 |
+10:00 |
8. |
Hejnalová Hana |
PHK6151 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
47:34 |
+11:33 |
9. |
Komersová Jana |
KNC6550 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. |
47:39 |
+11:38 |
10. |
Lacigova Ivana |
VSP5950 |
C |
USK Praha |
47:57 |
+11:56 |
11. |
Kettnerová Lenka |
HCE6450 |
C |
TJ Sokol Hostivice |
48:08 |
+12:07 |
12. |
Miturová Radka |
MOV6601 |
|
SKOB Ostrava |
48:47 |
+12:46 |
13. |
Procházková Pavlína |
LBE6450 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
49:58 |
+13:57 |
14. |
Tichá Jana |
TJH6451 |
C |
TJ OK Tolar |
50:58 |
+14:57 |
15. |
Fólová Hana |
TJN6353 |
C |
TJ Tatran Jablonec n |
54:27 |
+18:26 |
16. |
Ježková Regina |
MKP6350 |
C |
SK Meteor Kačerov Pr |
57:49 |
+21:48 |
17. |
Hanušová Jitka |
LTU6352 |
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
68:33 |
+32:32 |
18. |
Sládková Eva |
TEH5751 |
|
Sokol Tehov |
69:32 |
+33:31 |
19. |
Nováková Lenka |
PGP6551 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
79:25 |
+43:24 |
3.20 km, 105 m, 13 kontrol
3.00 km, 90 m, 12 kontrol
2.40 km, 75 m, 13 kontrol
2.20 km, 65 m, 12 kontrol
2.20 km, 65 m, 12 kontrol
2.30 km, 70 m, 8 kontrol
2.60 km, 95 m, 12 kontrol
3.40 km, 115 m, 15 kontrol
4.20 km, 180 m, 18 kontrol
4.50 km, 185 m, 19 kontrol
4.50 km, 195 m, 19 kontrol
5.60 km, 220 m, 27 kontrol
5.20 km, 185 m, 23 kontrol
4.50 km, 195 m, 19 kontrol
4.50 km, 195 m, 19 kontrol
4.60 km, 155 m, 18 kontrol
4.40 km, 135 m, 18 kontrol
3.40 km, 110 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Skorpil Martin |
VSP5700 |
C |
USK Praha |
28:14 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Folprecht Miroslav |
TUR5501 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
31:06 |
+2:52 |
3. |
Juračka Vojtěch |
LPU5404 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
33:24 |
+5:10 |
4. |
Dušátko Petr |
PHK5702 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
34:10 |
+5:56 |
5. |
Novák Tom |
DOK5500 |
C |
OK Doksy |
34:29 |
+6:15 |
6. |
Flašar Jan |
KCK5701 |
|
KOB Český Krumlov |
35:12 |
+6:58 |
7. |
Knap Jan |
LPU5101 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
35:46 |
+7:32 |
8. |
Pichal Jan |
VSP5202 |
C |
USK Praha |
37:48 |
+9:34 |
9. |
Gazdačko Milan |
SHK5702 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
38:27 |
+10:13 |
10. |
Šedivý Jiří |
EKP5500 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
40:05 |
+11:51 |
11. |
Cabrnoch Jiří |
DKL5400 |
C |
TJ Sparta Doly Kladn |
40:48 |
+12:34 |
12. |
Klusáček Martin |
TTR5601 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
41:36 |
+13:22 |
13. |
Šorm Miroslav |
DKL5200 |
C |
TJ Sparta Doly Kladn |
41:54 |
+13:40 |
14. |
Kalibán Jaroslav |
NPA5101 |
C |
SK lyžování a OB Nov |
42:02 |
+13:48 |
15. |
Bochenek Milan |
EKP5601 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
46:47 |
+18:33 |
16. |
Jun Drahomír |
KNC5501 |
|
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. |
47:51 |
+19:37 |
17. |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
49:47 |
+21:33 |
18. |
Doležal Miroslav |
PGP5501 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
49:55 |
+21:41 |
19. |
Hrstka Vladislav |
JHB5702 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův |
53:18 |
+25:04 |
20. |
Jedlička Miroslav |
JEN5301 |
|
OB Jenišovice |
53:47 |
+25:33 |
21. |
Dlouhý Jiří |
DKP5700 |
C |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
55:08 |
+26:54 |
22. |
Korecký Miroslav |
TEM5501 |
C |
KOB Temelín |
66:22 |
+38:08 |
23. |
Herman Jan |
LPU5407 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
69:07 |
+40:53 |
24. |
Jahn Pavel |
SCP5500 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
70:22 |
+42:08 |
25. |
Brumek Stanislav |
DKL5201 |
C |
TJ Sparta Doly Kladn |
73:56 |
+45:42 |
26. |
Běhoun Pavel |
PHK5701 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
83:09 |
+54:55 |
|
Fajrajzl Jaromír |
API5601 |
C |
OK Andante Písek |
DISK-LIM: |
|
|
Jaroš Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
C |
TJ Sokol Dobřichovic |
DISK |
|
|
Junek Petr |
STH5501 |
C |
SK Studenec |
DISK |
|
|
Ludvík Petr |
STB5701 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
DISK |
|
3.30 km, 115 m, 14 kontrol
2.80 km, 105 m, 15 kontrol
2.70 km, 100 m, 15 kontrol
2.30 km, 95 m, 13 kontrol
2.30 km, 95 m, 13 kontrol
2.30 km, 70 m, 8 kontrol
2.30 km, 65 m, 9 kontrol
3.00 km, 105 m, 15 kontrol