Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: 8. JOŽ ZČO - zkrácená klasika
Race code
070506060
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
8. JOŽ ZČO - zkrácená klasika
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
2007/05/06
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Organiser
KRL - Kometa Kralovice
Class
D10
D12
D14
D16
D18
D21
D35
D45
D55
H10
H12
H14
H16
H18
H21
H35
H45
H55
H65
Linie
P
D10
2.20 km, 7 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Michaela Lavičková
KRL9655
Kometa Kralovice
27:55
+0:00
2.
Polcarová Simona
NEJ9851
TJ Jiskra Nejdek
29:34
+1:39
3.
Natálie Holopírková
KRL9653
Kometa Kralovice
37:39
+9:44
4.
Klára Černá
KRL9654
Kometa Kralovice
43:43
+15:48
D12
2.60 km, 9 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Magda Hanáková
KRL9651
Kometa Kralovice
21:29
+0:00
2.
Petra Salfická
KRL9652
Kometa Kralovice
24:14
+2:45
3.
Bohatá Jana
VSP9553
USK Praha
26:12
+4:43
4.
Machová Veronika
JES9551
KOS Jesenice
32:12
+10:43
Žádníková Ivana
MAS9550
KČT Aš
DISK
D14
3.70 km, 11 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Karolína Tišerová
KRL9354
Kometa Kralovice
32:46
+0:00
2.
Ivana Březinová
KRL9353
Kometa Kralovice
40:32
+7:46
3.
Chvalová Věra
LPM9452
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
42:02
+9:16
4.
Monika Kübelová
KRL9452
Kometa Kralovice
45:09
+12:23
5.
Smržová Pavlína
JES9351
KOS Jesenice
45:25
+12:39
6.
Lenka Hobelová
KRL9451
Kometa Kralovice
48:02
+15:16
D16
4.60 km, 12 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Beranová Barbora
BSO9152
KOB Baník Sokolov
32:11
+0:00
2.
Brožová Eliška
BSO9250
KOB Baník Sokolov
37:05
+4:54
3.
Hájková Monika
BSO9154
KOB Baník Sokolov
46:46
+14:35
Kučerová Lucie
DKL9151
TJ Sparta Doly Kladn
DISK
D18
5.90 km, 16 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Uhlíková Tereza
BSO9151
KOB Baník Sokolov
44:10
+0:00
2.
Beranová Jana
BSO9153
KOB Baník Sokolov
52:04
+7:54
D21
6.50 km, 18 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Freyová Andrea
JIL8955
OK Jilemnice
46:06
+0:00
2.
Slavíková Renata
BSO8950
KOB Baník Sokolov
52:19
+6:13
3.
Škorpilová Jana
VSP7455
USK Praha
53:18
+7:12
4.
Kuncová Eliška
MLA8951
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
68:25
+22:19
5.
Kotásková Jana
JES7451
KOS Jesenice
69:29
+23:23
6.
Steiningerová Katka
LPM8450
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
85:24
+39:18
7.
Vaníčková Lucie
MFP7250
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
89:42
+43:36
8.
Krausová Marcela
LCV7351
TJ Loko Chomutov
92:46
+46:40
D35
5.90 km, 16 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Miturová Radka
MOV6551
SKOB Ostrava
48:37
+0:00
2.
Kamarytová Martina
MLA6651
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
58:20
+9:43
3.
Bínová Kateřina
MLA6754
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
61:38
+13:01
4.
Mágrová Ivana
LCV5550
TJ Loko Chomutov
74:07
+25:30
5.
Tenglerová Helena
MLA6551
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
74:22
+25:45
6.
Kriegelsteinová Jelen
ONO6450
SKOB Ostrov
75:22
+26:45
7.
Zierhutová Michaela
LCV7151
TJ Loko Chomutov
76:15
+27:38
Jandová Hana
LCV7150
TJ Loko Chomutov
DISK
D45
3.70 km, 11 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Martínková Věra
VPM5351
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
40:34
+0:00
2.
Gabrielová Šárka
ONO5950
SKOB Ostrov
43:58
+3:24
3.
Šilhavá Jana
LPM5951
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
43:59
+3:25
4.
Steiningerová Helena
LPM5950
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
44:18
+3:44
5.
Janečková Eva
LPM6150
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
46:36
+6:02
6.
Šmejkalová Karla
MLA6256
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
50:04
+9:30
D55
3.40 km, 12 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Brabcová Jindra
LCV4750
TJ Loko Chomutov
46:43
+0:00
2.
Zenkerová Miluše
LCV4550
TJ Loko Chomutov
62:41
+15:58
H10
2.20 km, 7 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Karel Dufek
KRL9802
Kometa Kralovice
37:14
+0:00
2.
Kovář Kamil
BSO9700
KOB Baník Sokolov
37:58
+0:44
3.
David Horký
KRL9801
Kometa Kralovice
46:05
+8:51
4.
Aleš Horký
KRL9701
Kometa Kralovice
52:32
+15:18
H12
2.60 km, 9 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Mašek Ondřej
BSO9501
KOB Baník Sokolov
24:27
+0:00
2.
Vaško Jindřich
BSO9500
KOB Baník Sokolov
24:57
+0:30
3.
Frank Jiří
MAS9600
KČT Aš
34:22
+9:55
H14
4.60 km, 12 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Jiří Vištejn
KRL9305
Kometa Kralovice
35:56
+0:00
2.
Daniel Šlajs
KRL9403
Kometa Kralovice
36:31
+0:35
3.
Bursa Jakub
LPM9302
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
36:52
+0:56
4.
Šulc Marek
MAS9300
KČT Aš
38:17
+2:21
5.
Ondřej Pova
KRL9304
Kometa Kralovice
39:43
+3:47
6.
Hájek Lukáš
BSO9400
KOB Baník Sokolov
43:24
+7:28
7.
Lhoták Luboš
MAS9301
KČT Aš
56:45
+20:49
8.
Kraus Jindřich
LCV9401
TJ Loko Chomutov
109:54
+73:58
9.
Kučera Tomáš
DKL9400
TJ Sparta Doly Kladn
112:47
+76:51
Peca Pavel
MAS9402
KČT Aš
DISK
H16
5.90 km, 16 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kovář Tomáš
BSO9101
KOB Baník Sokolov
38:46
+0:00
2.
Bína Martin
MLA9102
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
38:49
+0:03
3.
Kamaryt Michal
MLA9205
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
49:41
+10:55
4.
Frey Martin
NEJ9200
TJ Jiskra Nejdek
50:23
+11:37
5.
Míka Tomáš
LPM9100
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
58:31
+19:45
6.
Kriegelstein Michal
ONO9200
SKOB Ostrov
59:20
+20:34
7.
Vonášek Adam
LPM9101
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
62:58
+24:12
8.
Bína Roman
MLA9209
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
63:27
+24:41
9.
Čejka Daniel
BSO9103
KOB Baník Sokolov
64:32
+25:46
H18
7.50 km, 20 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Švirák Ondřej
BSO9102
KOB Baník Sokolov
51:40
+0:00
H21
8.70 km, 23 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Rambousek Karel
BSO7907
KOB Baník Sokolov
48:32
+0:00
2.
Pilař Karel
MAS5501
KČT Aš
51:36
+3:04
3.
Kunc Petr
MLA8801
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
52:23
+3:51
4.
Pilař Karel
BSO7801
KOB Baník Sokolov
54:18
+5:46
5.
Milota Josef
MLA5801
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
54:33
+6:01
6.
Šilhavý Jakub
LPM8500
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
55:12
+6:40
7.
Šilhavý Miroslav
LPM5800
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
57:46
+9:14
8.
Kamaryt Tomáš
MLA8807
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
58:37
+10:05
9.
Škorpil Martin
VSP5700
USK Praha
58:52
+10:20
10.
Martínek Robert
FSP7700
VŠTJ Stavební fakult
58:57
+10:25
11.
Naporowski Vladislav
BSO8303
KOB Baník Sokolov
60:40
+12:08
12.
Kovář Jindřich
MAS6800
KČT Aš
61:31
+12:59
13.
Urban Miroslav
ZAT6900
TJ Lokomotiva Žatec
63:02
+14:30
14.
Gabriel Vojtěch
ONO8702
SKOB Ostrov
63:37
+15:05
15.
Horinek Jaroslav
VSP5000
USK Praha
65:01
+16:29
16.
Vaníček Tomáš
MFP6601
VŠSK MFF UK Praha
69:15
+20:43
17.
Brabec Zdeněk
ZAT5603
TJ Lokomotiva Žatec
70:26
+21:54
18.
Mágr Zdeněk
LCV5000
TJ Loko Chomutov
80:07
+31:35
19.
Kučera Zdeněk
DKL5601
TJ Sparta Doly Kladn
88:18
+39:46
20.
Zapletal Petr
AZL7201
SKOB ARIS Zlín
96:35
+48:03
H35
7.50 km, 20 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Šemelík Petr
DKL6901
TJ Sparta Doly Kladn
48:22
+0:00
2.
Kunc Petr
MLA6601
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
52:50
+4:28
3.
Michalec Jan
MLA5701
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
53:38
+5:16
4.
Hájek Jiří
BSO6400
KOB Baník Sokolov
54:10
+5:48
5.
Käss Pavel
BSO7000
KOB Baník Sokolov
56:32
+8:10
6.
Kroupa Štěpán
VPM6904
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň
59:06
+10:44
7.
Chotětický Václav
MAS5200
KČT Aš
59:19
+10:57
8.
Hovorka Jan
DCE6300
TJ Sokol Dobřichovic
68:27
+20:05
9.
Bína Pavel
MLA6708
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
70:14
+21:52
10.
Kamaryt Miloš
MLA
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
70:40
+22:18
11.
Janovič Ondřej
SKV5901
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va
71:03
+22:41
12.
Chval Josef
LPM6700
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
71:54
+23:32
13.
Kozelka Jan
LCV7000
TJ Loko Chomutov
74:40
+26:18
14.
Chotětický Jan
MAS5400
KČT Aš
76:33
+28:11
15.
Šustr Pavel
KSH7001
TJ Kašperské Hory
105:28
+57:06
H45
6.50 km, 18 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Šorm Miroslav
DKL5200
TJ Sparta Doly Kladn
56:30
+0:00
2.
Steininger Pavel
LPM5603
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
57:47
+1:17
3.
Rambousek Karel
BSO5302
KOB Baník Sokolov
69:14
+12:44
4.
Vonášek Jiří
LPM5401
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
72:04
+15:34
5.
Dědek Miroslav
ONO6000
SKOB Ostrov
75:57
+19:27
H55
4.60 km, 12 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Jirásek Jaroslav
SCH4711
TJ Skalka Cheb
39:13
+0:00
2.
Otta Pavel
JES4601
KOS Jesenice
39:32
+0:19
3.
Fišák Jan
MLA4401
MLOK Mariánské Lázně
45:03
+5:50
4.
Fiala Miloš
KSH4801
TJ Kašperské Hory
45:42
+6:29
5.
Schimm Dieter
BSO4401
KOB Baník Sokolov
45:49
+6:36
6.
Lisý Jan
ONO4201
SKOB Ostrov
56:18
+17:05
H65
3.40 km, 12 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Hlavatý Karel
SJP4200
Slavoj Praha
51:25
+0:00
2.
Kracík Jaroslav
UPM2301
TJ Union Plzeň
74:58
+23:33
3.
Petr Miroslav
TKP2700
91:58
+40:33
Linie
2.30 km, 8 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Urban Tomáš
ZAT9900
TJ Lokomotiva Žatec
32:31
+0:00
2.
Rosenbaum Ondřej
JES0001
KOS Jesenice
39:04
+6:33
3.
Žitková Kateřina
KRL
Kometa Kralovice
41:46
+9:15
4.
Lenka Hanáková
KRL9951
Kometa Kralovice
43:40
+11:09
5.
Chvalová Viola
LPM
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
44:45
+12:14
6.
Stanek Filip
KRL
Kometa Kralovice
45:00
+12:29
7.
Sládek Lukáš
KRL
Kometa Kralovice
45:29
+12:58
8.
Vaněk Petr
KRL
Kometa Kralovice
50:07
+17:36
9.
Řeháková Barbora
KAD
Originální Vivalín t
50:18
+17:47
10.
Stejskal Michal
KRL
Kometa Kralovice
53:14
+20:43
11.
Šustr Antonín
KSH0201
TJ Kašperské Hory
59:57
+27:26
12.
Hausnerová Tereza
KRL
Kometa Kralovice
62:33
+30:02
Urban Filip
ZAT9800
TJ Lokomotiva Žatec
DISK
P
3.40 km, 12 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Stankova Jitka
KRL
Kometa Kralovice
31:07
+0:00
2.
Stanek Vaclav
KRL
Kometa Kralovice
64:33
+33:26
3.
Dreherová Zdena
KRL
Kometa Kralovice
66:32
+35:25
4.
Bejvl Matěj
KRL
Kometa Kralovice
140:44
+109:37
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz