Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: Oblastní mistrovství - krátká trať
Race code
070428043
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
Oblastní mistrovství - krátká trať
Original results
|
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
2007/04/28
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Ranking type
Oblastní žebříček HO
Place
Rybáře
Map
Bukoveček
Organiser
UOL - SK Univerzity Palackého Olomouc
Director
Antonín Navrátil
Referee
Ivana Poklopová
Course setter
Eva Horčičková
Class
D10C
D12C
D14C
D16C
D18C
D20C
D21C
D35C
D45C
D55C
H10C
H12C
H14C
H16C
H18C
H20C
H21C
H35C
H45C
H55C
H60C
HDR
P
D10C
2.00 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Zaoralová Kateřina
PTE
C
TJ Sokol Ptení
43.27
2.
Mančíková Markéta
PTE
C
TJ Sokol Ptení
45.29
+ 2.02
3.
Muellerová Kristýna
KON9771
C
KOB Konice
47.27
+ 4.00
4.
Mohlerová Zuzana
PTE
C
TJ Sokol Ptení
51.35
+ 8.08
5.
Křečková Jana
ZPV9999
C
KOB Železárny Prostějov
92.09
+48.42
Pilcová Sabina
ZPV9898
C
KOB Železárny Prostějov
DISK
D12C
2.00 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Langerová Adéla
KON9671
C
KOB Konice
40.15
2.
Krulová Martina
PTE9654
C
TJ Sokol Ptení
40.21
+ 0.06
3.
Machusová Karolína
SSU9666
C
SK Severka Šumperk
42.08
+ 1.53
4.
Vykydalová Jana
KON9571
C
KOB Konice
42.22
+ 2.07
5.
Spurná Martina
PTE9556
B
TJ Sokol Ptení
44.32
+ 4.17
6.
Vavřínová Michaela
PTE9555
C
TJ Sokol Ptení
50.36
+10.21
7.
Bucká Karolína
ABR9553
C
A-team NOVO Bruntál
52.14
+11.59
8.
Krieglerová Dominika
SSU9592
C
SK Severka Šumperk
54.08
+13.53
9.
Hejlová Lucie
PTE9653
C
TJ Sokol Ptení
54.40
+14.25
10.
Uchytilová Natálie
JPV9696
C
SK Prostějov
54.53
+14.38
11.
Konečná Lucie
PTE
C
TJ Sokol Ptení
58.35
+18.20
Vlachová Eliška
KON
C
KOB Konice
DISK
D14C
3.00 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kolářová Renata
ABR9351
B
A-team NOVO Bruntál
31.08
2.
Hnilicová Šárka
KSU9493
B
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum
32.03
+ 0.55
3.
Janů Hana
KSU9393
B
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum
37.00
+ 5.52
4.
Mátlová Pavlína
KSU9392
B
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum
37.07
+ 5.59
5.
Štarhová Martina
SSU9386
C
SK Severka Šumperk
40.18
+ 9.10
6.
Sklenářová Dorothea
SBR9350
C
SKOB Bruntál
42.57
+11.49
7.
Turková Ivana
KSU9390
C
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum
44.58
+13.50
8.
Hejlová Zuzana
PTE9371
C
TJ Sokol Ptení
47.06
+15.58
9.
Vítková Lucie
PTE9474
B
TJ Sokol Ptení
48.46
+17.38
10.
Hemzalová Karolína
KON9472
C
KOB Konice
49.00
+17.52
Korčáková Ivana
KON9473
C
KOB Konice
DISK
D16C
3.00 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Sklenářová Radka
SBR9250
B
SKOB Bruntál
43.11
2.
Křečková Lenka
ZPV9271
B
KOB Železárny Prostějov
44.56
+ 1.45
3.
Karásková Zuzana
PTE9173
B
TJ Sokol Ptení
45.36
+ 2.25
4.
Dittrichová Zuzana
KON9175
B
KOB Konice
46.04
+ 2.53
5.
Janečková Adriana
CEL9161
B
TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané
46.44
+ 3.33
6.
Šinclová Zdenka
SSU9196
C
SK Severka Šumperk
47.33
+ 4.22
7.
Kejíková Ivona
PTE9281
C
TJ Sokol Ptení
48.05
+ 4.54
8.
Fochlerová Jitka
SSU9264
C
SK Severka Šumperk
96.36
+53.25
D18C
4.00 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Vozdová Klára
KSU8964
B
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum
39.39
2.
Zítková Lenka
ABR9055
B
A-team NOVO Bruntál
61.46
+22.07
3.
Stoklasová Barbora
PLU8976
B
TJ Sokol Plumlov
63.18
+23.39
4.
Kočařová Barbora
ABR9051
C
A-team NOVO Bruntál
67.25
+27.46
5.
Kaprálová Hana
PLU9082
C
TJ Sokol Plumlov
69.27
+29.48
Rišková Diana
ZLH8950
C
TJ Zlaté Hory
DISK
D20C
4.00 km, 15 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
D21C
4.00 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Holinková Hana
ZPV6777
C
KOB Železárny Prostějov
40.16
2.
Smičková Eva
KON8277
R
KOB Konice
44.17
+ 4.01
3.
Weissová Lucie
JAM8952
A
SK Jamnice
44.42
+ 4.26
4.
Kašparová Šárka
JAM7253
C
SK Jamnice
44.48
+ 4.32
5.
Pilcová Barbora
VRB8977
A
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P.
48.05
+ 7.49
6.
Višňová Michaela
VOV8456
C
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava
54.09
+13.53
7.
Neumannová Kamila
STE6751
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
57.55
+17.39
8.
Zbraňková Magda
STE7352
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
59.33
+19.17
9.
Tomanková Martina
STE7552
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
61.43
+21.27
10.
Adamová Eva
PTE8772
C
TJ Sokol Ptení
62.06
+21.50
11.
Mikšíková Kateřina
PTE7375
C
TJ Sokol Ptení
63.37
+23.21
12.
Urbanová Edita
STE7454
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
67.45
+27.29
13.
Zavadilová Simona
PTE8485
C
TJ Sokol Ptení
70.37
+30.21
14.
Boháčová Lucie
PTE8771
C
TJ Sokol Ptení
71.13
+30.57
15.
Strohalmová Klára
KRN8282
C
TJ Loko Krnov
73.45
+33.29
16.
Netoličková Radka
VOV7855
C
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava
79.34
+39.18
17.
Reichlová Jiřina
KSU7499
C
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum
82.11
+41.55
18.
Černohorská Anna
CEL8679
C
TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané
87.15
+46.59
19.
Alešová Bohumila
KSU7699
C
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum
110.20
+70.04
Růžičková Eva
KON8582
C
KOB Konice
DISK
D35C
4.00 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Pilcová Petra
ZPV6666
C
KOB Železárny Prostějov
43.39
2.
Hlavová Miroslava
KON6389
C
KOB Konice
48.44
+ 5.05
3.
Soldánová Karin
JPV6971
C
SK Prostějov
50.14
+ 6.35
4.
Uchytilová Jana
JPV6677
C
SK Prostějov
51.24
+ 7.45
5.
Jirková Renata
ZPV6553
C
KOB Železárny Prostějov
51.56
+ 8.17
6.
Křečková Petra
ZPV7076
C
KOB Železárny Prostějov
52.09
+ 8.30
7.
Smičková Eva
KON5887
C
KOB Konice
52.58
+ 9.19
8.
Dittrichová Lenka
KON6285
C
KOB Konice
53.27
+ 9.48
9.
Králová Zdenka
SSU6091
C
SK Severka Šumperk
54.14
+10.35
10.
Zobaníková Vladimíra
RAD6850
C
TJ Sokol Radslavice
54.29
+10.50
11.
Ostřanská Iveta
SSU6591
C
SK Severka Šumperk
55.56
+12.17
12.
Fajkusová Jitka
JPV6773
C
SK Prostějov
56.41
+13.02
13.
Kiprá Zdena
SBR6550
C
SKOB Bruntál
57.41
+14.02
14.
Vaňáková Milada
LOL6252
C
SK OK Olomouc
59.21
+15.42
15.
Paloncýová Maria
KSU6396
C
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum
60.03
+16.24
16.
Janků Renata
STE7251
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
60.38
+16.59
17.
Strachotová Eva
SSU6099
C
SK Severka Šumperk
62.00
+18.21
18.
Janečková Marta
JPV6665
C
SK Prostějov
67.20
+23.41
19.
Hnilicová Jana
KSU6899
C
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum
67.23
+23.44
20.
Seitlerová Pavla
ZLH6850
C
TJ Zlaté Hory
89.51
+46.12
21.
Mátlová Yvona
KSU6799
C
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum
91.53
+48.14
D45C
3.00 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Stará Pavla
BOV4251
C
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD
41.07
2.
Sikorová Marie
BOV4852
C
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD
46.12
+ 5.05
3.
Czaschová Irena
SBR6150
C
SKOB Bruntál
52.42
+11.35
4.
Strohalmová Milena
KRN5651
C
TJ Loko Krnov
57.56
+16.49
5.
Sedláčková Hana
KON5481
C
KOB Konice
69.42
+28.35
6.
Mrkvicová Ludmila
VOV4952
C
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava
70.32
+29.25
7.
Černohorská Věra
CEL5979
C
TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané
94.09
+53.02
Komárková Olga
KSU5950
C
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum
DISK
D55C
3.00 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kupcová Věroslava
HSU4850
C
Horizont klub Šumperk
55.33
2.
Čadilová Alena
HSU5051
C
Horizont klub Šumperk
63.44
+ 8.11
3.
Ohnoutková Ludmila
ZPV5077
C
KOB Železárny Prostějov
65.45
+10.12
H10C
2.00 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Kriegler Ondřej
SSU9804
C
SK Severka Šumperk
27.49
2.
Hromek Vít
SSU9708
C
SK Severka Šumperk
28.03
+ 0.14
3.
Spurný Radek
PTE9706
C
TJ Sokol Ptení
31.52
+ 4.03
4.
Kotrle Viktor
UOL9808
C
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
32.21
+ 4.32
Zavřel Lukáš
KRN9701
C
TJ Loko Krnov
DISK
H12C
2.00 km, 9 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Chmelař Martin
JPV9505
B
SK Prostějov
22.43
2.
Fajkus Radim
JPV9509
C
SK Prostějov
27.37
+ 4.54
3.
Vičan Dominik
ABR9501
B
A-team NOVO Bruntál
31.21
+ 8.38
4.
Žovinec Lukáš
UOL9605
C
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
41.49
+19.06
5.
Pavlík Marek
ZLH9501
C
TJ Zlaté Hory
44.35
+21.52
6.
Švécar Rostislav
PTE9502
C
TJ Sokol Ptení
48.28
+25.45
7.
Skyva Pavel
SSU9507
C
SK Severka Šumperk
49.43
+27.00
8.
Ondruch Jakub
SSU9606
C
SK Severka Šumperk
57.09
+34.26
H14C
3.00 km, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Minář Marek
SSU9441
B
SK Severka Šumperk
25.52
2.
Horvát Petr
SSU9442
B
SK Severka Šumperk
28.14
+ 2.22
3.
Német Kryštof
STE9308
B
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
29.48
+ 3.56
4.
Holinka Lukáš
PTE9421
B
TJ Sokol Ptení
31.04
+ 5.12
5.
Staněk Tomáš
SSU9403
B
SK Severka Šumperk
31.15
+ 5.23
6.
Šustr Pavel
PTE
C
TJ Sokol Ptení
44.03
+18.11
7.
Kotrle Kamil
UOL9402
C
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
61.30
+35.38
8.
Srovnal Jan
SSU94
C
SK Severka Šumperk
72.15
+46.23
Toman Jakub
KON9325
C
KOB Konice
DISK
H16C
4.00 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Strečko Marek
KSU9149
A
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum
32.17
2.
Hnilica Přemek
KSU9141
B
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum
32.28
+ 0.11
3.
Seitler Milan
KSU9148
C
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum
43.29
+11.12
4.
Holinka Matouš
ZPV9222
C
KOB Železárny Prostějov
44.38
+12.21
5.
Soldán Michal
JPV9137
C
SK Prostějov
46.43
+14.26
6.
Doležel Ondřej
STE9202
B
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
46.52
+14.35
7.
Křeček Jan
ZPV9111
B
KOB Železárny Prostějov
48.29
+16.12
8.
Ostřanský Filip
SSU9243
B
SK Severka Šumperk
54.08
+21.51
9.
Soural Marek
KSU9244
C
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum
99.21
+67.04
Ondruch Lukáš
SSU9245
C
SK Severka Šumperk
DISK
H18C
5.00 km, 16 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Vozda Vojtěch
KSU9043
A
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum
39.21
2.
Řeháček Jakub
ABR8902
B
A-team NOVO Bruntál
40.34
+ 1.13
3.
Opletal Jaroslav
SSU9010
C
SK Severka Šumperk
41.26
+ 2.05
4.
Coufal Radek
SSU9042
B
SK Severka Šumperk
44.59
+ 5.38
5.
Popelka Pavel
PTE9032
B
TJ Sokol Ptení
45.21
+ 6.00
6.
Přikryl Jan
SSU8945
B
SK Severka Šumperk
45.36
+ 6.15
7.
Janů Zdeněk
KSU9045
B
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum
47.40
+ 8.19
8.
Ostřanský Josef
SSU9011
B
SK Severka Šumperk
49.20
+ 9.59
9.
Holinek Tomáš
SSU9013
B
SK Severka Šumperk
50.10
+10.49
10.
Kučera Jan
KON9037
B
KOB Konice
54.20
+14.59
11.
Matús Eduard
SSU8948
B
SK Severka Šumperk
55.09
+15.48
12.
Suchý Matěj
KSU8942
C
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum
55.43
+16.22
13.
Dudík Petr
JPV8917
C
SK Prostějov
57.17
+17.56
14.
Benc Tomáš
SSU8943
B
SK Severka Šumperk
57.21
+18.00
15.
Vítek Michal
PTE9031
C
TJ Sokol Ptení
64.59
+25.38
16.
Černohorský Ladislav
CEL8927
C
TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané
81.31
+42.10
H20C
6.00 km, 20 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
H21C
6.00 km, 20 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Janků Marek
STE7102
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
44.09
2.
Hanák Pavel
STE7101
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
44.32
+ 0.23
3.
Poklop Martin
SSU8802
A
SK Severka Šumperk
45.29
+ 1.20
4.
Axman Karel
STE8303
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
45.30
+ 1.21
5.
Šrámek Jaromír
KSU5801
C
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum
47.58
+ 3.49
6.
Grepl Ladislav
KON6111
C
KOB Konice
48.57
+ 4.48
7.
Tomanek Daniel
STE7401
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
49.06
+ 4.57
8.
Hepnar Lubomír
STE6307
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
49.45
+ 5.36
9.
Štěpánek Radek
PTE8937
C
TJ Sokol Ptení
51.08
+ 6.59
10.
Brtník Adam
OOL8705
C
SK Haná orienteering
52.30
+ 8.21
11.
Skyva Petr
STE6501
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
52.47
+ 8.38
12.
Stoklasa Bohumil
JPV8417
C
SK Prostějov
53.00
+ 8.51
13.
Václavek Tomáš
STE5809
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
53.17
+ 9.08
14.
Strachota Petr
SSU8741
A
SK Severka Šumperk
53.27
+ 9.18
15.
Mrkvica Petr
VOV7802
C
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava
53.58
+ 9.49
16.
Krtička Jan
KON7931
C
KOB Konice
54.29
+10.20
17.
Zavřel Michal
KRN6804
C
TJ Loko Krnov
54.58
+10.49
18.
Jirka Michal
PTE8403
C
TJ Sokol Ptení
55.07
+10.58
19.
Pavlík Ondřej
ZLH8601
C
TJ Zlaté Hory
56.04
+11.55
20.
Zdráhal Tomáš
OOL8801
B
SK Haná orienteering
56.17
+12.08
21.
Václavek Jiří
STE5701
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
56.30
+12.21
22.
Kratochvíl Karel
HOB7001
C
SKOB HOBES Horní Benešov
56.37
+12.28
23.
Hrazdil Roman
RAD7401
C
TJ Sokol Radslavice
57.08
+12.59
24.
Fendrych Michal
STE7607
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
57.19
+13.10
25.
Mlejnek Pavel
STE7403
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
59.20
+15.11
26.
Perknovský Radim
JPV8235
C
SK Prostějov
60.39
+16.30
27.
Javůrek Tomáš
ZLH8701
C
TJ Zlaté Hory
60.48
+16.39
28.
Zdráhal Tomáš
STE5301
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
63.44
+19.35
29.
Pudel Jarda
STE7505
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
63.50
+19.41
30.
Vlach Oldřich
VOV7730
C
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava
66.29
+22.20
31.
Špičák František
CEL5628
C
TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané
75.05
+30.56
32.
Strohalm Petr
KRN8103
C
TJ Loko Krnov
81.22
+37.13
33.
Otta Jakub
JES7601
C
KOS Jesenice
96.34
+52.25
H35C
5.00 km, 16 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Petřivalský Marek
STE6907
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
39.39
2.
Kolář Rudolf
ABR6301
C
A-team NOVO Bruntál
42.43
+ 3.04
3.
Soldán Vladimír
JPV6526
C
SK Prostějov
44.00
+ 4.21
4.
Pavlík Radek
KSU6849
C
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum
45.12
+ 5.33
5.
Křeček Miroslav
ZPV6213
C
KOB Železárny Prostějov
46.00
+ 6.21
6.
Strachota Jaroslav
SSU5600
C
SK Severka Šumperk
46.46
+ 7.07
7.
Novotný Tomáš
ZLH7001
C
TJ Zlaté Hory
47.50
+ 8.11
8.
Jeřábek Luboš
JPV6112
C
SK Prostějov
48.09
+ 8.30
9.
Sklenář Josef
SBR6601
C
SKOB Bruntál
48.56
+ 9.17
10.
Neumann Jaroslav
STE5902
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
50.12
+10.33
11.
Hlava Miroslav
KON6515
C
KOB Konice
50.15
+10.36
12.
Kubeš Jaromír
PLU6219
C
TJ Sokol Plumlov
50.17
+10.38
13.
Volf Karel
ZPV6604
C
KOB Železárny Prostějov
50.34
+10.55
14.
Zítka Jiří
ABR6201
C
A-team NOVO Bruntál
52.11
+12.32
15.
Vičan Lubomír
ABR6501
C
A-team NOVO Bruntál
52.45
+13.06
16.
Řeháček Petr
ABR6302
C
A-team NOVO Bruntál
56.47
+17.08
17.
Štarha Vítězslav
SSU6603
C
SK Severka Šumperk
58.11
+18.32
18.
Paloncý Pavel
KSU6349
C
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum
58.18
+18.39
19.
Sklenář Miroslav
SBR6301
C
SKOB Bruntál
58.57
+19.18
20.
Vítek Zbyněk
PTE6622
C
TJ Sokol Ptení
69.10
+29.31
H45C
4.00 km, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Zdráhal Robert
OOL5707
C
SK Haná orienteering
37.51
2.
Živěla Aleš
LOL5703
C
SK OK Olomouc
38.51
+ 1.00
3.
Dosoudil Miroslav
LOL5502
C
SK OK Olomouc
45.09
+ 7.18
4.
Chmelař Miroslav
JPV6217
C
SK Prostějov
45.43
+ 7.52
5.
Komárek Jaromír
KSU4900
C
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum
49.48
+11.57
6.
Uchytil Vlastimil
JPV6117
C
SK Prostějov
50.17
+12.26
7.
Vrábel Jaromír
SBR6102
C
SKOB Bruntál
51.01
+13.10
8.
Jirka Jiří
ZPV5501
C
KOB Železárny Prostějov
51.56
+14.05
9.
Vojtášek Jan
SBR5301
C
SKOB Bruntál
52.15
+14.24
10.
Poklop Lubomír
LOL5601
C
SK OK Olomouc
54.09
+16.18
11.
Strohalm Petr
KRN5601
C
TJ Loko Krnov
62.14
+24.23
12.
Višňa Milan
STE5904
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
64.34
+26.43
13.
Jelínek Roman
ADA5506
C
TJ Spartak Adamov
71.37
+33.46
14.
Bucký Josef
ABR6001
C
A-team NOVO Bruntál
75.20
+37.29
Sklenář Antonín
STE4801
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
DISK
Jašek Vladislav
LOL5401
C
SK OK Olomouc
DISK
H55C
4.00 km, 13 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Vlach Oldřich
VOV4401
C
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava
43.43
2.
Blažek Václav
SBR4701
C
SKOB Bruntál
46.16
+ 2.33
3.
Sikora Miroslav
BOV4802
C
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD
46.41
+ 2.58
4.
Huňka Jiří
RAD4801
C
TJ Sokol Radslavice
48.46
+ 5.03
5.
Babák Jiří
ZLH4801
C
TJ Zlaté Hory
49.30
+ 5.47
6.
Dospíšil Jaroslav
SBR4501
C
SKOB Bruntál
53.33
+ 9.50
H60C
3.00 km, 12 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Fajgl Jaromír
RAD3801
C
TJ Sokol Radslavice
47.09
2.
Starý Břetislav
BOV4402
C
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD
47.20
+ 0.11
3.
Šubrt Zdeněk
UOL4201
C
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
52.44
+ 5.35
4.
Kroupa Jaroslav
ZPV4012
C
KOB Železárny Prostějov
62.14
+15.05
5.
Gottfried Jan
UOL4602
C
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
74.37
+27.28
6.
Hynek Vladimír
ZPV3511
C
KOB Železárny Prostějov
98.58
+51.49
HDR
1.00 km, 8 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Augustin Martin
PTE9808
C
TJ Sokol Ptení
21.56
2.
Kamená Karolína
KON0074
C
KOB Konice
24.53
+ 2.57
3.
Pavlík Ondřej
KSU0049
C
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum
26.48
+ 4.52
4.
Janečka Viktor
JPV9917
C
SK Prostějov
27.10
+ 5.14
5.
Mazanec Jakub
UOL
C
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
32.23
+10.27
6.
Jirka Mikuláš
ZPV0000
C
KOB Železárny Prostějov
35.34
+13.38
7.
Jeřábková Zuzana
OOL
C
SK Haná orienteering
54.16
+32.20
8.
Reichl Martin
KSU0202
C
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum
58.13
+36.17
9.
Soldánová Tereza
JPV9899
C
SK Prostějov
114.45
+92.49
Suchánek Dušan
SOP
C
TJ Slezan Opava
DISK
Urban Michal
UOL
C
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou
DISK
P
3.00 km, 14 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Žák Martin
C
47.56
2.
Kresta Čestmír
SBR
C
SKOB Bruntál
52.56
+ 5.00
3.
Kratochíl Jindřich
JPV
C
SK Prostějov
54.17
+ 6.21
4.
Fajkusová Klára
JPV9157
C
SK Prostějov
66.29
+18.33
5.
Jeřábková Jana
OOL
C
SK Haná orienteering
73.20
+25.24
6.
Chmelařová Blanka
JPV6779
C
SK Prostějov
86.48
+38.52
7.
Bradáč Jaroslav
4412
C
103.20
+55.24
8.
Vlach Josef
KON
C
KOB Konice
120.33
+72.37
Last Roman
C
DISK
Valls Cecilia
STE
C
SK SKI-OB Šternberk
DISK
Vostrá Eva
KSU
C
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum
DISK
Vítková Miroslava
PTE6952
C
TJ Sokol Ptení
DISK
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz