1. |
Kozák Osvald
|
TBM8201 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
62.25 |
|
2. |
Bukovac Palo
|
ZBM8101 |
E |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
63.53 |
+ 1.28 |
3. |
Pekárek Evžen
|
TZL7007 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
65.05 |
+ 2.40 |
4. |
Kabáth David
|
ZBM8433 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
65.54 |
+ 3.29 |
5. |
Hubáček Josef
|
LCE6127 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
66.15 |
+ 3.50 |
5. |
Krajča Tomáš
|
TZL8714 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
66.15 |
+ 3.50 |
5. |
Ondráček Radim
|
EKP7414 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
66.15 |
+ 3.50 |
8. |
Dlabaja Štěpán
|
TZL8508 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
66.24 |
+ 3.59 |
9. |
Halama Jakub
|
KSU7940 |
R |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
67.48 |
+ 5.23 |
10. |
Štěpánek Martin
|
TBM7327 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
67.54 |
+ 5.29 |
11. |
Král Václav
|
SSU8243 |
R |
SK Severka Šumperk |
68.05 |
+ 5.40 |
12. |
Vodrážka Ondřej
|
VPM7702 |
E |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
68.11 |
+ 5.46 |
13. |
Zicha Jiří
|
LCE7708 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
68.39 |
+ 6.14 |
14. |
Velička Jan
|
VRB8504 |
C |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
68.50 |
+ 6.25 |
15. |
Axman Karel
|
STE8303 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
68.55 |
+ 6.30 |
15. |
Otruba Karel
|
PLU7917 |
C |
TJ Sokol Plumlov |
68.55 |
+ 6.30 |
17. |
Podmolík Tomáš
|
TZL6915 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
69.30 |
+ 7.05 |
18. |
Krejčík Jiří
|
TZL8301 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
69.45 |
+ 7.20 |
19. |
Bukovac Maroš
|
ZBM7605 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
70.11 |
+ 7.46 |
20. |
Slováček Tomáš
|
TZL8002 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
70.14 |
+ 7.49 |
21. |
Otrusina Jiří
|
ZBM8201 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
70.36 |
+ 8.11 |
22. |
Klech Richard
|
VRB7201 |
C |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
70.54 |
+ 8.29 |
23. |
Dittrich Pavel
|
SKM7501 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
71.25 |
+ 9.00 |
24. |
Tomanek Daniel
|
STE7401 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
71.46 |
+ 9.21 |
25. |
Stehlík Martin
|
ZBM8503 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
71.48 |
+ 9.23 |
26. |
Fiala Jan
|
BBM7205 |
C |
BETA Ursus Orienteering |
72.18 |
+ 9.53 |
27. |
Kolárik Jan
|
TZL9013 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
72.23 |
+ 9.58 |
28. |
Šrámek Jaromír
|
KSU5801 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
72.29 |
+10.04 |
29. |
Princl Pavel
|
FSP7800 |
R |
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha |
72.30 |
+10.05 |
30. |
Stará Zdenka
|
TBM7952 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
72.35 |
+10.10 |
31. |
Otruba Marek
|
PLU7417 |
C |
TJ Sokol Plumlov |
72.40 |
+10.15 |
32. |
Skyva Petr
|
STE6501 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
72.50 |
+10.25 |
33. |
Bencúr Juraj
|
LCE7701 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
72.51 |
+10.26 |
34. |
Hepnar Lubomír
|
STE6307 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
73.48 |
+11.23 |
35. |
Mazal Zdeněk
|
VBM8103 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
74.13 |
+11.48 |
36. |
Genčur Roman
|
KSU8749 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
74.28 |
+12.03 |
37. |
Holas Tomáš
|
JAM7800 |
C |
SK Jamnice |
74.32 |
+12.07 |
38. |
Turczer Petr
|
KSU7945 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
74.37 |
+12.12 |
39. |
Mudrák Stanislav
|
LCE6701 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
74.38 |
+12.13 |
40. |
Hadač Miroslav
|
AOP6501 |
C |
POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační |
74.44 |
+12.19 |
41. |
Kotecký Ondřej
|
TBM7703 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
75.00 |
+12.35 |
42. |
Pavlačka Ondřej
|
ODR8100 |
C |
SKOB Odry |
75.17 |
+12.52 |
43. |
Přikryl Petr
|
ABM6708 |
C |
KOB MOIRA Brno |
75.54 |
+13.29 |
44. |
Zelinka Jiří
|
ZBM8740 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
76.01 |
+13.36 |
45. |
Janků Marek
|
STE7102 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
76.15 |
+13.50 |
46. |
Henek Michal
|
RBK8605 |
R |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
76.25 |
+14.00 |
47. |
Kvaka Ondrej
|
KSU8701 |
A |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
76.26 |
+14.01 |
48. |
Sochor Jan
|
HAV8801 |
A |
SKOB Baník Havířov |
76.35 |
+14.10 |
48. |
Bučánek Antonín
|
ODR8400 |
C |
SKOB Odry |
76.35 |
+14.10 |
50. |
Fátor Jan
|
KSU7907 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
76.39 |
+14.14 |
51. |
Vlažný Jan
|
LCE8901 |
A |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
77.33 |
+15.08 |
52. |
Mlejnek Pavel
|
STE7403 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
78.29 |
+16.04 |
53. |
Pavlík Ondřej
|
ZLH8601 |
C |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
78.49 |
+16.24 |
54. |
Žaloudík Jiří
|
VOV8601 |
C |
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava |
79.33 |
+17.08 |
55. |
Kužel Tomáš
|
FSP7610 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha |
80.12 |
+17.47 |
56. |
Starosta Pavel
|
VIZ7938 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
80.16 |
+17.51 |
57. |
Procházka Josef
|
KON7219 |
C |
KOB Konice |
80.56 |
+18.31 |
58. |
Zavřel Michal
|
KRN6804 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
81.34 |
+19.09 |
59. |
Kovalčík Tomáš
|
JAM7300 |
C |
SK Jamnice |
81.43 |
+19.18 |
60. |
Václavek Tomáš
|
STE5809 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
81.50 |
+19.25 |
61. |
Rapant Jaroslav
|
JZL5501 |
C |
TJ Jižní svahy Zlín |
82.47 |
+20.22 |
62. |
Kratochvíl Karel
|
HOB7001 |
C |
SKOB HOBES Horní Benešov |
82.51 |
+20.26 |
63. |
Schuster Martin
|
AOP6502 |
C |
POBO Opava, Přátelé orientační |
83.00 |
+20.35 |
64. |
Kalous Antonín
|
KON |
C |
KOB Konice |
84.13 |
+21.48 |
65. |
Zlatník Lubor
|
TZL7337 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
85.59 |
+23.34 |
66. |
Pátek Richard
|
ZBM7609 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
86.00 |
+23.35 |
67. |
Dittrich Petr
|
HOB7701 |
C |
SKOB HOBES Horní Benešov |
86.07 |
+23.42 |
68. |
Pudel Jarda
|
STE7505 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
87.41 |
+25.16 |
69. |
Válka Jan
|
SOP7811 |
C |
TJ Slezan Opava |
88.36 |
+26.11 |
70. |
Svěchota Milan
|
MOV7202 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
88.44 |
+26.19 |
71. |
Zdráhal Tomáš
|
STE5301 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
89.28 |
+27.03 |
72. |
Blaha Ondřej
|
EKP7002 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
89.29 |
+27.04 |
73. |
Štětínský Pavel
|
MOV7104 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
89.50 |
+27.25 |
74. |
Růžička Lukáš
|
KSU7849 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
89.56 |
+27.31 |
75. |
Hrazdil Roman
|
RAD7401 |
C |
TJ Sokol Radslavice |
90.13 |
+27.48 |
76. |
Jirka Michal
|
PTE8403 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
91.36 |
+29.11 |
77. |
Sedláček David
|
KON7617 |
C |
KOB Konice |
94.27 |
+32.02 |
78. |
Hrnčiar Dušan
|
ZBM7703 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
94.53 |
+32.28 |
79. |
Krtička Luděk
|
SSU7847 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
95.14 |
+32.49 |
80. |
Chmelař Daniel
|
VIZ7212 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
96.06 |
+33.41 |
81. |
Walaski Antonín
|
TRI8006 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
96.46 |
+34.21 |
82. |
Krtička Jan
|
KON7931 |
C |
KOB Konice |
100.17 |
+37.52 |
83. |
Stoszek Jakub
|
VOV8300 |
C |
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava |
102.11 |
+39.46 |
84. |
Bernát Petr
|
TRC8606 |
C |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
103.31 |
+41.06 |
85. |
Prokop Petr
|
ZBM7908 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
103.32 |
+41.07 |
86. |
Černoch Karel
|
TZL6835 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
103.36 |
+41.11 |
87. |
Preissler Adam
|
HAV8608 |
C |
SKOB Baník Havířov |
107.55 |
+45.30 |
88. |
König Lukáš
|
ZBM8001 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
119.23 |
+56.58 |
|
Strachota Michal
|
SSU8349 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
DISK |
|
|
Hanák Pavel
|
STE7101 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
DISK |
|