11.50 km, 295 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Kubátová Zuzana |
VRL9151 |
A |
|
87:09 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Knapová Jana |
LPU9053 |
A |
|
91:33 |
+4:24 |
3. |
Hlavová Jindra |
KON8989 |
A |
|
93:43 |
+6:34 |
4. |
Weissová Lucie |
JAM8952 |
A |
|
95:13 |
+8:04 |
5. |
Jakobová Adélka |
UOL9052 |
A |
|
96:21 |
+9:12 |
6. |
Kabáthová Eva |
ZBM8966 |
A |
|
97:05 |
+9:56 |
7. |
Poklopová Lenka |
UOL8951 |
A |
|
97:56 |
+10:47 |
8. |
Mervartová Kristýna |
SHK9155 |
A |
|
98:05 |
+10:56 |
9. |
Lamichová Martina |
PHK9152 |
A |
|
98:37 |
+11:28 |
10. |
Marešová Michaela |
LPU8959 |
A |
|
99:10 |
+12:01 |
11. |
Indráková Adélka |
UOL9153 |
A |
|
100:04 |
+12:55 |
12. |
Procházková Michaela |
LPU8960 |
A |
|
100:24 |
+13:15 |
13. |
Beranová Barbora |
BSO9152 |
A |
|
100:55 |
+13:46 |
14. |
Kuncová Eliška |
MLA8951 |
A |
|
101:19 |
+14:10 |
15. |
Procházková Monika |
BSO9150 |
A |
|
102:38 |
+15:29 |
16. |
Klusáčková Zuzana |
TTR9151 |
A |
|
103:34 |
+16:25 |
17. |
Valešová Jana |
CHA9152 |
|
|
104:58 |
+17:49 |
18. |
Hvorecká Eva |
VRB8953 |
A |
|
106:46 |
+19:37 |
19. |
Staňková Štěpánka |
SSU8992 |
B |
|
106:51 |
+19:42 |
20. |
Doškářová Tereza |
JIL9151 |
A |
|
107:38 |
+20:29 |
21. |
Kafková Tereza |
SJI8956 |
B |
|
109:36 |
+22:27 |
22. |
Uhlíková Tereza |
BSO9151 |
A |
|
110:04 |
+22:55 |
23. |
Mezníková Lucie |
LBE9150 |
A |
|
110:17 |
+23:08 |
24. |
Chmelařová Michaela |
SHK9151 |
A |
|
112:03 |
+24:54 |
25. |
Hendrychová Zuzana |
PHK8954 |
B |
|
112:12 |
+25:03 |
26. |
Pilcová Barbora |
VRB8977 |
A |
|
113:12 |
+26:03 |
27. |
Jelínková Šárka |
PGP9153 |
B |
|
114:12 |
+27:03 |
28. |
Boudová Zuzana |
SJI9055 |
B |
|
114:37 |
+27:28 |
29. |
Siněňkaja Táňa |
TAP9057 |
A |
|
115:22 |
+28:13 |
30. |
Beranová Jana |
BSO9153 |
A |
|
117:05 |
+29:56 |
31. |
Slavíková Renata |
BSO8950 |
B |
|
118:35 |
+31:26 |
32. |
Maliňáková Barbora |
VIZ9051 |
A |
|
124:08 |
+36:59 |
33. |
Brozová Zuzana |
CHA8950 |
|
|
132:54 |
+45:45 |
34. |
Tihonová Hana |
TAP9052 |
B |
|
135:01 |
+47:52 |
|
Hadačová Tereza |
AOP9051 |
A |
|
DISK |
|
|
Mechlová Lenka |
JIL9051 |
A |
|
DISK |
|
|
Řehořová Magdaléna |
TAP8955 |
B |
|
DISK |
|
12.60 km, 355 m, 19 kontrol
15.40 km, 375 m, 26 kontrol
5.00 km, 70 m, 10 kontrol
8.90 km, 165 m, 13 kontrol
10.90 km, 215 m, 18 kontrol
9.80 km, 150 m, 15 kontrol
7.20 km, 130 m, 11 kontrol
6.70 km, 140 m, 11 kontrol
6.40 km, 85 m, 8 kontrol
15.90 km, 425 m, 24 kontrol
18.10 km, 450 m, 30 kontrol
25.30 km, 750 m, 34 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Smola Michal |
TZL8131 |
E |
|
142:54 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Kozák Osvald |
TBM8201 |
E |
|
155:01 |
+12:07 |
3. |
Šedivý Jan |
PGP8409 |
E |
|
159:06 |
+16:12 |
4. |
Mareš Martin |
BOR6501 |
C |
|
162:45 |
+19:51 |
5. |
Hubáček Josef |
LCE6127 |
|
|
164:41 |
+21:47 |
6. |
Heczko Robert |
VLI7801 |
E |
|
168:14 |
+25:20 |
7. |
Krejčík Jiří |
TZL8301 |
R |
|
169:22 |
+26:28 |
8. |
Henych Petr |
VLI6001 |
R |
|
171:34 |
+28:40 |
9. |
Zvěřina Petr |
PHK8204 |
E |
|
173:02 |
+30:08 |
10. |
Procházka Jan |
DKP8201 |
C |
|
174:07 |
+31:13 |
11. |
Šurgan Štefan |
TUR7900 |
C |
|
174:23 |
+31:29 |
12. |
Ondráček Radim |
EKP7414 |
C |
|
174:32 |
+31:38 |
13. |
Udržal Tomáš |
TBM8002 |
R |
|
175:15 |
+32:21 |
14. |
Hepner David |
SHK7601 |
E |
|
175:17 |
+32:23 |
15. |
Král Václav |
SSU8243 |
R |
|
175:38 |
+32:44 |
16. |
Bořánek Petr |
VSP7000 |
C |
|
177:10 |
+34:16 |
17. |
Černý Michal |
PHK8005 |
C |
|
177:15 |
+34:21 |
18. |
Kovář Miroslav |
SCP8103 |
R |
|
178:17 |
+35:23 |
19. |
Seidl Miroslav |
EKP7402 |
R |
|
179:04 |
+36:10 |
20. |
Bukovac Maroš |
ZBM7605 |
C |
|
181:23 |
+38:29 |
21. |
Mrázek Jiří |
DKP7911 |
R |
|
182:22 |
+39:28 |
22. |
Halama Jakub |
KSU7940 |
R |
|
183:09 |
+40:15 |
23. |
Hora Vojtěch |
PGP8301 |
C |
|
186:11 |
+43:17 |
24. |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP6401 |
C |
|
187:22 |
+44:28 |
25. |
Mazal Zdeněk |
VBM8103 |
C |
|
191:02 |
+48:08 |
26. |
Mateju Michal |
VSP7700 |
C |
|
191:50 |
+48:56 |
27. |
Tesař Pavel |
PGP7708 |
C |
|
192:16 |
+49:22 |
28. |
Balcar Aleš |
PHK8602 |
R |
|
195:47 |
+52:53 |
29. |
Čech Radovan |
TBM7835 |
E |
|
197:34 |
+54:40 |
30. |
Rambousek Karel |
BSO7907 |
C |
|
205:51 |
+62:57 |
31. |
Vítek Tomáš |
PHK7702 |
C |
|
207:21 |
+64:27 |
32. |
Matras Tomáš |
CHT8001 |
C |
|
208:50 |
+65:56 |
33. |
Procházka Tomáš |
DKP8200 |
C |
|
209:12 |
+66:18 |
34. |
Sysel Ondřej |
PGP8302 |
C |
|
209:39 |
+66:45 |
35. |
Pašek František |
DKP7600 |
C |
|
212:05 |
+69:11 |
36. |
Kopáček Jan |
CHT8510 |
C |
|
215:21 |
+72:27 |
37. |
Pešek Ondřej |
CHC8502 |
C |
|
217:07 |
+74:13 |
38. |
Potštejnský Jan |
SRK7807 |
C |
|
217:45 |
+74:51 |
39. |
Flasar Jan |
VSP8612 |
C |
|
219:43 |
+76:49 |
40. |
Kafka Miloš |
LPU8608 |
C |
|
226:14 |
+83:20 |
41. |
Doucha Jiří |
SNA7105 |
C |
|
231:46 |
+88:52 |
42. |
Starosta Pavel |
VIZ7938 |
C |
|
235:52 |
+92:58 |
43. |
Hýbl Lukáš |
PGP7504 |
C |
|
236:34 |
+93:40 |
|
Kolařík Tomáš |
BOR7809 |
R |
|
DISK |
|
|
Janata Martin |
DKP8306 |
E |
|
DISK |
|
|
Mrázek Jan |
SCP8102 |
E |
|
DISK |
|
|
Paclík Roman |
SHK7801 |
C |
|
DISK |
|
|
Weiner Jakub |
SHK7911 |
C |
|
DISK |
|
|
Svihovsky Jaromir |
SJC8005 |
R |
|
DISK |
|
|
Kazda Ondřej |
SJC8202 |
R |
|
DISK |
|
7.70 km, 155 m, 12 kontrol
13.20 km, 350 m, 19 kontrol
15.30 km, 390 m, 21 kontrol
13.10 km, 385 m, 20 kontrol
12.50 km, 315 m, 22 kontrol
10.80 km, 175 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Strachota Jaroslav |
SSU5600 |
C |
|
72:08 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Rapant Jaroslav |
JZL5501 |
C |
|
74:32 |
+2:24 |
3. |
Procházka Antonín |
DCE5500 |
C |
|
77:11 |
+5:03 |
4. |
JURAČKA Zdeněk |
HAV5702 |
C |
|
77:17 |
+5:09 |
5. |
Škorpil Martin |
VSP5700 |
C |
|
77:24 |
+5:16 |
6. |
Táborský Ondřej |
TJN5605 |
C |
|
79:22 |
+7:14 |
7. |
Václavek Jiří |
STE5701 |
C |
|
79:25 |
+7:17 |
8. |
Flašar Jan |
KCK5701 |
C |
|
81:49 |
+9:41 |
9. |
Ludvík Petr |
STB5701 |
C |
|
82:27 |
+10:19 |
10. |
John Vladimír |
OLP5502 |
C |
|
84:12 |
+12:04 |
11. |
Novák Tom |
DOK5500 |
C |
|
84:49 |
+12:41 |
12. |
Cabrnoch Jiří |
DKL5400 |
C |
|
86:41 |
+14:33 |
13. |
Juračka Vojtěch |
LPU5404 |
C |
|
87:13 |
+15:05 |
14. |
Šámal Václav |
PGP5601 |
C |
|
98:57 |
+26:49 |
15. |
Klusáček Martin |
TTR5601 |
C |
|
99:51 |
+27:43 |
16. |
Záhorec František |
CHT5502 |
C |
|
101:35 |
+29:27 |
17. |
Vladimír Svoboda |
NER9999 |
C |
|
104:05 |
+31:57 |
18. |
Jaroš Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
C |
|
105:23 |
+33:15 |
19. |
Štěrba Pavel |
LPU5408 |
C |
|
105:32 |
+33:24 |
20. |
Dlouhý Jiří |
DKP5700 |
C |
|
111:49 |
+39:41 |
21. |
Pavlík Miroslav |
LIT5301 |
C |
|
120:46 |
+48:38 |
22. |
Korecký Miroslav |
TEM5501 |
C |
|
122:48 |
+50:40 |
23. |
Krejčík Zbyněk |
TZL5704 |
C |
|
124:07 |
+51:59 |
10.10 km, 210 m, 15 kontrol
9.20 km, 100 m, 14 kontrol
5.40 km, 100 m, 10 kontrol