1. |
Chudíková Barbora
|
SJI7850 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
15.20 |
|
2. |
Randáková Helena
|
VRL7452 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
15.37 |
+ 0.17 |
3. |
Hasmanová Lenka
|
VPM7551 |
A |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
16.32 |
+ 1.12 |
4. |
Stehnová Zuzana
|
DKP8150 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
16.50 |
+ 1.30 |
5. |
Hrušková Lenka
|
OSN8569 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst |
16.58 |
+ 1.38 |
6. |
Paulíčková Renata
|
SJI8057 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
17.36 |
+ 2.16 |
7. |
Jiřištová Zuzana
|
JIL8254 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
17.41 |
+ 2.21 |
8. |
Volfová Martina
|
EKP8051 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
18.05 |
+ 2.45 |
9. |
Jurečková Leona
|
VLI7753 |
C |
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
18.08 |
+ 2.48 |
10. |
Kovářová Kristýna
|
DKP8450 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
18.17 |
+ 2.57 |
11. |
Jindřišková Martina
|
ZBM8556 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
18.42 |
+ 3.22 |
12. |
Waldová Lucie
|
DKP8154 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
18.53 |
+ 3.33 |
13. |
Ryglová Kateřina
|
TBM7372 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
19.29 |
+ 4.09 |
14. |
Zlesáková Daniela
|
JIL8451 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
19.50 |
+ 4.30 |
15. |
Rosecká Alena
|
PZR5654 |
C |
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
20.03 |
+ 4.43 |
16. |
Krásná Václava
|
DOB8181 |
B |
KOB Dobruška |
20.10 |
+ 4.50 |
17. |
Hlavacikova Erika
|
EBB8752 |
C |
|
20.27 |
+ 5.07 |
18. |
Horová Magda
|
SZP5450 |
C |
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
20.28 |
+ 5.08 |
19. |
Tichovská Martina
|
SZP8655 |
A |
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
20.32 |
+ 5.12 |
20. |
Kupcová Veronika
|
EKP7850 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
21.16 |
+ 5.56 |
21. |
Jašková Šárka
|
VLI7752 |
A |
VSK Slavia TU Liberec |
21.21 |
+ 6.01 |
21. |
Horová Lenka
|
SZP7950 |
B |
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
21.21 |
+ 6.01 |
23. |
Parakova Maria
|
EBB5951 |
C |
|
21.46 |
+ 6.26 |
24. |
Hrazdirová Iva
|
PVP8152 |
C |
VSK Přírodověda - orientační s |
22.07 |
+ 6.47 |
25. |
Kuncová Jana
|
DOB7553 |
B |
KOB Dobruška |
22.28 |
+ 7.08 |
26. |
Lacigová Michaela
|
SZP8150 |
C |
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
22.37 |
+ 7.17 |
27. |
Krätschmerová Katka
|
VRB |
A |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
22.40 |
+ 7.20 |
28. |
Mališová Barbora
|
SZP8654 |
C |
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
22.54 |
+ 7.34 |
29. |
Bajtosova Hana
|
RBA8451 |
C |
|
23.07 |
+ 7.47 |
30. |
Bořánková Kristýna
|
SZP7050 |
B |
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
23.36 |
+ 8.16 |
31. |
Kuchařová Markéta
|
PVP8450 |
C |
VSK Přírodověda - orientační s |
24.07 |
+ 8.47 |
32. |
Orsolya Marosffy
|
HUN |
C |
|
26.44 |
+11.24 |
33. |
Lidikó Szivák
|
HUN |
C |
|
27.51 |
+12.31 |
34. |
Plochová Dominika
|
DKP8651 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
27.55 |
+12.35 |
35. |
Bernátková Markéta
|
PVP7751 |
C |
VSK Přírodověda - orientační s |
29.21 |
+14.01 |
36. |
Piskáčková Zuzana
|
PVP8453 |
C |
VSK Přírodověda - orientační s |
29.31 |
+14.11 |
37. |
Borovičková Lenka
|
CHP7350 |
C |
VSK Chemie Praha |
29.52 |
+14.32 |
38. |
Škorpilová Jana
|
SZP7450 |
C |
TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha |
30.57 |
+15.37 |
39. |
Hrobařová Lenka
|
DOB7751 |
B |
KOB Dobruška |
31.21 |
+16.01 |
40. |
Hájková Markéta
|
PVP8352 |
C |
VSK Přírodověda - orientační s |
36.29 |
+21.09 |
|
Sikorová Miroslava
|
VIZ7658 |
B |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
DISK |
|