7.90 km, 195 m, 12 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Hančíková Hana |
OSN8852 |
|
SK Orient. sporty No |
54:07 |
|
2. |
Tichovská Martina |
PGP8658 |
|
SK Praga |
56:25 |
+2:18 |
3. |
Kiacová Zuzana |
LPU8954 |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
57:49 |
+3:42 |
4. |
Kasalovská Natalia |
VBA8554 |
|
VBA |
58:30 |
+4:23 |
5. |
Víchová Šárka |
LPU8352 |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
58:43 |
+4:36 |
6. |
Podrábská Marie |
VLI7451 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
59:09 |
+5:02 |
7. |
Doležalová Hana |
VRL8851 |
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
59:17 |
+5:10 |
8. |
Švábková Lenka |
SMB8752 |
|
SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá B |
60:03 |
+5:56 |
9. |
Kuchařová Markéta |
ZUP8452 |
|
MTBO ČZU Praha |
61:30 |
+7:23 |
10. |
Ryglová Kateřina |
TBM7372 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
63:20 |
+9:13 |
11. |
Jiřištová Zuzana |
JIL8254 |
|
OK Jilemnice |
64:15 |
+10:08 |
12. |
Vondrová Kateřina |
OKP7250 |
|
SK OK 24 Praha |
64:16 |
+10:09 |
13. |
Jurečková Leona |
ABR7752 |
|
SK ATIS sport Bruntá |
64:57 |
+10:50 |
14. |
Fajtlová Jana |
VPM8802 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
65:28 |
+11:21 |
15. |
Piskáčková Zuzana |
ZUP8451 |
|
MTBO ČZU Praha |
65:43 |
+11:36 |
16. |
Jašková Šárka |
ABR7751 |
|
SK ATIS sport Bruntá |
65:44 |
+11:37 |
17. |
Gajdová Magda |
ZUP7451 |
|
MTBO ČZU Praha |
65:53 |
+11:46 |
18. |
Hanajová Jana |
SMR8150 |
|
SK SNS Smržovka |
66:13 |
+12:06 |
19. |
Odvodyová Dana |
LPU8355 |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
66:58 |
+12:51 |
20. |
Bochenková Martina |
EKP8758 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
67:39 |
+13:32 |
21. |
Kynčlová Martina |
JIL8651 |
|
OK Jilemnice |
69:09 |
+15:02 |
22. |
Friedbergerová Markéta |
EKP8259 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
71:47 |
+17:40 |
23. |
Illíková Petra |
TZL8102 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
72:34 |
+18:27 |
24. |
Staňková Veronika |
SBK8151 |
|
TJ Start Blansko |
73:04 |
+18:57 |
25. |
Holíková Kateřina |
TBM7371 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
73:06 |
+18:59 |
26. |
Letfusová Verča |
ZUP8651 |
|
MTBO ČZU Praha |
74:23 |
+20:16 |
27. |
Lemonová Vlasta |
SBK7789 |
|
TJ Start Blansko |
78:18 |
+24:11 |
28. |
Váchová Ilona |
ONO7750 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
80:10 |
+26:03 |
29. |
Švarcbachová Jaroslava |
KNC6754 |
|
TJ Tatran Kostelec n |
81:28 |
+27:21 |
30. |
Linhartová Kateřina |
LPU7961 |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
82:01 |
+27:54 |
31. |
Kopalová Markéta |
VLI8750 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
82:09 |
+28:02 |
32. |
Pogranová Stela |
TZL |
|
SKOB Zlín |
84:25 |
+30:18 |
33. |
Havlíčková Vendula |
DKP8350 |
|
SK Kotlářka Praha |
84:29 |
+30:22 |
34. |
Havlíčková Markéta |
KNC8451 |
|
TJ Tatran Kostelec n |
85:23 |
+31:16 |
35. |
Prevužňáková Iva |
SMR7450 |
|
SK SNS Smržovka |
86:23 |
+32:16 |
36. |
Kadaňová Barbora |
LPU8253 |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
86:54 |
+32:47 |
37. |
Vlachovská Renata |
SSU7562 |
|
SK Severka Šumperk |
88:12 |
+34:05 |
38. |
Chrástová Dana |
STH7555 |
|
SK Studenec |
90:26 |
+36:19 |
39. |
Daňková Zuzana |
RBK8014 |
|
SK Radioklub Blansko |
96:56 |
+42:49 |
40. |
Baštová Martina |
LPU8453 |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
99:20 |
+45:13 |
41. |
Kuříková Kateřina |
STH7455 |
|
SK Studenec |
103:35 |
+49:28 |
|
Gandelová Alice |
TBM7991 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
DISK |
|
|
Fadljevičová Kateřina |
ZUP7951 |
|
MTBO ČZU Praha |
DISK-LIM: |
|
MS |
Kalenská Romana |
SJC8351 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
58:08 |
+4:01 |
6.70 km, 200 m, 11 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Papežová Anna |
TUR8951 |
|
TJ Turnov |
56:13 |
|
2. |
Švábková Anna |
SMB9351 |
|
SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá B |
68:16 |
+12:03 |
3. |
Švarcbachová Lucie |
KNC9451 |
|
TJ Tatran Kostelec n |
70:47 |
+14:34 |
4. |
Švarcbachová Tereza |
KNC9251 |
|
TJ Tatran Kostelec n |
78:25 |
+22:12 |
6.70 km, 200 m, 11 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Lacigova Ivana |
VSP5950 |
|
USK Praha |
57:55 |
|
2. |
Švábková Šárka |
SMB6552 |
|
SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá B |
67:27 |
+9:32 |
3. |
Novotná Marcela |
PVP6050 |
|
VSK Přírodní vědy UK |
67:34 |
+9:39 |
4. |
Nožičková Libuše |
LPU5751 |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
75:26 |
+17:31 |
5. |
Mrštíková Hana |
LPU5552 |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
77:22 |
+19:27 |
9.00 km, 265 m, 14 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Gigon Michaela |
TBM7753 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
59:39 |
|
2. |
Hrdinova Marie |
VSP7852 |
|
USK Praha |
60:23 |
+0:44 |
3. |
Lacigova Michaela |
VSP8150 |
|
USK Praha |
62:16 |
+2:37 |
4. |
Lepšíková Olga |
BOR7152 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
64:39 |
+5:00 |
5. |
Hašková Eva |
VPM7352 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
66:24 |
+6:45 |
6. |
Vlčková Iva |
ZUP7551 |
|
MTBO ČZU Praha |
67:08 |
+7:29 |
7. |
Paulíčková Renata |
SJI8057 |
|
OK Jihlava |
67:27 |
+7:48 |
8. |
Štěpánská Adéla |
ZBM8870 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
68:59 |
+9:20 |
9. |
Topinková Monika |
BOR8054 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
69:35 |
+9:56 |
10. |
Chudíková Barbora |
SJI7850 |
|
OK Jihlava |
69:38 |
+9:59 |
11. |
Roudná Jana |
LPU8351 |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
69:50 |
+10:11 |
12. |
La Carbonara Hana |
TBM7652 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
70:20 |
+10:41 |
13. |
Faltejsková Jana |
LPU7652 |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
72:06 |
+12:27 |
14. |
Ferstlová Lenka |
SMR7750 |
|
SK SNS Smržovka |
82:09 |
+22:30 |
15. |
Kupcová Kristina |
HSU7750 |
|
Horizont klub Šumper |
105:35 |
+45:56 |
|
Uhnavá Markéta |
ZBM8485 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
DISK |
|
8.40 km, 215 m, 11 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Fajtl Jaroslav |
VPM9001 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
44:46 |
|
2. |
Wolf Daniel |
TUR9100 |
|
TJ Turnov |
47:35 |
+2:49 |
3. |
Laciga Jakub |
VSP9100 |
|
USK Praha |
53:49 |
+9:03 |
4. |
Bogar Kryštof |
BOR9402 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
53:56 |
+9:10 |
5. |
Tišnovský Martin |
ZBM9120 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
56:52 |
+12:06 |
6. |
Pilous Martin |
VSP8900 |
|
USK Praha |
56:54 |
+12:08 |
7. |
Brlica Pavel |
SBK9301 |
|
TJ Start Blansko |
66:34 |
+21:48 |
8. |
Vít Richard |
SKL9201 |
|
SMS Team Kladno |
68:18 |
+23:32 |
9. |
Brlica Jan |
SBK9502 |
|
TJ Start Blansko |
77:01 |
+32:15 |
10. |
Skoupý Jan |
VIZ9401 |
|
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
102:39 |
+57:53 |
10.40 km, 300 m, 15 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Krajča Tomáš |
TZL8714 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
55:33 |
|
2. |
Hepner David |
SHK7601 |
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
56:07 |
+0:34 |
3. |
Pospíšek Marek |
TBM8907 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
56:46 |
+1:13 |
4. |
Tihon Michal |
PHK7905 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
58:24 |
+2:51 |
5. |
Vrabec Ondřej |
SCP8303 |
|
AC Sparta Praha |
59:46 |
+4:13 |
6. |
Buchtík Ondřej |
VLI8101 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
60:17 |
+4:44 |
7. |
Bogar František |
BOR8904 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
60:22 |
+4:49 |
8. |
Venhoda Milan |
SJI7104 |
|
OK Jihlava |
61:08 |
+5:35 |
9. |
Bradler Jan |
VSP7502 |
|
USK Praha |
61:11 |
+5:38 |
10. |
Jašek Petr |
ABR7601 |
|
SK ATIS sport Bruntá |
61:32 |
+5:59 |
11. |
Ritter Aleš |
ONO7401 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
61:50 |
+6:17 |
12. |
Laciga Zdenek |
VSP5200 |
|
USK Praha |
61:55 |
+6:22 |
13. |
Vondra Radek |
OKP7200 |
|
SK OK 24 Praha |
62:21 |
+6:48 |
14. |
Horak Pavel |
VSP7200 |
|
USK Praha |
62:33 |
+7:00 |
15. |
Moravec Marek |
LPU8811 |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
62:42 |
+7:09 |
16. |
Prošek Michal |
SJI7823 |
|
OK Jihlava |
62:46 |
+7:13 |
17. |
Mudrák Pavel |
ZBM6901 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
63:14 |
+7:41 |
18. |
Preissler Adam |
TBM8601 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
64:33 |
+9:00 |
19. |
Sedláček Petr |
SSU8109 |
|
SK Severka Šumperk |
64:35 |
+9:02 |
20. |
Anděl Robert |
VPM8001 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
64:36 |
+9:03 |
21. |
Krejčík Jiří |
TZL8301 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
65:12 |
+9:39 |
22. |
Buchtík Aleš |
XBM8201 |
|
Pells MTBO team |
65:19 |
+9:46 |
23. |
Sikora Tomáš |
SFM7001 |
|
Sokol Frýdek-Místek |
65:45 |
+10:12 |
24. |
Kočí Martin |
VBM8702 |
|
VSK MZLU Brno |
66:34 |
+11:01 |
25. |
Odvody Zdeněk |
LPU8206 |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
66:59 |
+11:26 |
26. |
Bogar Leoš |
BOR6603 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
67:09 |
+11:36 |
27. |
Hons Michal |
SMR7700 |
|
SK SNS Smržovka |
67:17 |
+11:44 |
27. |
Faltejsek Lukáš |
LPU7725 |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
67:17 |
+11:44 |
29. |
Pucherna Jan |
ZUP7702 |
|
MTBO ČZU Praha |
67:54 |
+12:21 |
30. |
Skoupý Jan |
VIZ7001 |
|
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
68:43 |
+13:10 |
31. |
Gryc Tomáš |
TBM6903 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
69:35 |
+14:02 |
32. |
Tomeš Petr |
TZL7503 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
69:39 |
+14:06 |
33. |
Král Václav |
SSU8243 |
|
SK Severka Šumperk |
69:53 |
+14:20 |
34. |
Kroupa Jan |
LPU8807 |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
70:45 |
+15:12 |
35. |
Kudláček Tomáš |
TZL8701 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
70:47 |
+15:14 |
36. |
Hendrych Martin |
SJI7828 |
|
OK Jihlava |
71:13 |
+15:40 |
37. |
Prevužňák Martin |
SMR7400 |
|
SK SNS Smržovka |
74:52 |
+19:19 |
38. |
Hubík Martin |
TBM8503 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
76:11 |
+20:38 |
39. |
Zaoral Petr |
SMR7903 |
|
SK SNS Smržovka |
81:34 |
+26:01 |
|
Antoš Svatopluk |
SJC6602 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
DISK |
|
|
Urban Jan |
SBK7537 |
|
TJ Start Blansko |
DISK-LIM: |
|
8.40 km, 210 m, 13 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Kazda Jiří |
SJC8006 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
42:37 |
|
2. |
Beránek Jan |
VPM7201 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
43:20 |
+0:43 |
3. |
Hain Jan |
SJC7502 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
45:41 |
+3:04 |
4. |
Lukavec Petr |
SMR7800 |
|
SK SNS Smržovka |
45:49 |
+3:12 |
5. |
Šňupárek Ondřej |
ZBM6999 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
46:05 |
+3:28 |
6. |
Jedlička Marek |
SHK7502 |
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
46:15 |
+3:38 |
7. |
Ráb Martin |
RBK8307 |
|
SK Radioklub Blansko |
48:00 |
+5:23 |
8. |
Marek Vladimír |
OKP7800 |
|
SK OK 24 Praha |
48:13 |
+5:36 |
9. |
Nožička Jiří |
LPU8001 |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
48:35 |
+5:58 |
10. |
Muller Pavel |
VSP7900 |
|
USK Praha |
49:14 |
+6:37 |
11. |
Kopáček Miroslav |
CHT6049 |
|
SK Chrast |
49:27 |
+6:50 |
12. |
Kopáček Jan |
CHT8510 |
|
SK Chrast |
49:57 |
+7:20 |
13. |
Pucherna Petr |
ZUP8002 |
|
MTBO ČZU Praha |
50:05 |
+7:28 |
14. |
Kadaník Libor |
PHK7204 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
50:46 |
+8:09 |
15. |
Šíma Olda |
OSN8731 |
|
SK Orient. sporty No |
50:59 |
+8:22 |
16. |
Grünwald Martin |
SBK7903 |
|
TJ Start Blansko |
51:33 |
+8:56 |
17. |
Prautsch Pavel |
VPM7101 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
51:42 |
+9:05 |
18. |
Štáfek Pavel |
SKL7401 |
|
SMS Team Kladno |
52:18 |
+9:41 |
19. |
Hanovec Petr |
SHK7101 |
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
52:24 |
+9:47 |
19. |
Fukátko Jan |
LPU8105 |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
52:24 |
+9:47 |
21. |
Zakouril Vaclav |
VSP7401 |
|
USK Praha |
52:35 |
+9:58 |
22. |
Michalička David |
SRI8001 |
|
SRI-Michalička |
52:45 |
+10:08 |
23. |
Holík Marek |
TBM6507 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
54:51 |
+12:14 |
24. |
Pařízek Petr |
SMR7001 |
|
SK SNS Smržovka |
56:27 |
+13:50 |
25. |
Vít David |
SKL7201 |
|
SMS Team Kladno |
57:04 |
+14:27 |
26. |
Meier Milan |
VLI7301 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
57:15 |
+14:38 |
27. |
Bozdech Dan |
VSP7309 |
|
USK Praha |
57:19 |
+14:42 |
28. |
Chrást Tomáš |
VRL7407 |
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
57:33 |
+14:56 |
29. |
La Carbonara Claudio |
TBM7337 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
61:25 |
+18:48 |
30. |
Hodoň Miroslav |
VIZ8103 |
|
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
64:28 |
+21:51 |
31. |
Šíma Pavel |
OSN7838 |
|
SK Orient. sporty No |
66:00 |
+23:23 |
32. |
Jalový Jaroslav |
RBK8145 |
|
SK Radioklub Blansko |
80:46 |
+38:09 |
33. |
Kidles Vojtěch |
MKP8001 |
|
SK Meteor Kačerov Pr |
84:27 |
+41:50 |
34. |
Malý Martin |
TBM7610 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
87:38 |
+45:01 |
7.40 km, 175 m, 10 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Kalina Miroslav |
EKP8211 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
36:47 |
|
2. |
Simek Radek |
VSP8000 |
|
USK Praha |
37:00 |
+0:13 |
3. |
Izdný Pavel |
SJI7613 |
|
OK Jihlava |
37:02 |
+0:15 |
4. |
Najman Jaroslav |
XX27900 |
|
Česká Lípa-Najman |
38:16 |
+1:29 |
5. |
Putík Jiří |
VLI7505 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
39:25 |
+2:38 |
6. |
Krčál Marek |
MFP8300 |
|
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
39:43 |
+2:56 |
7. |
Jedlička Lukáš |
SHK8100 |
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
39:45 |
+2:58 |
8. |
Slovák Miroslav |
SHK7704 |
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
41:41 |
+4:54 |
9. |
Drobník Lukáš |
SCP8500 |
|
AC Sparta Praha |
41:45 |
+4:58 |
10. |
Pavelek Michal |
SPE |
|
KOB SOKOL PEZINOK |
42:12 |
+5:25 |
11. |
Zídek Jan |
OKP7601 |
|
SK OK 24 Praha |
42:14 |
+5:27 |
12. |
Kulíšek Tomáš |
TUR |
|
TJ Turnov |
42:15 |
+5:28 |
13. |
Lipták Michal |
SJI8107 |
|
OK Jihlava |
42:23 |
+5:36 |
14. |
Preisler Leoš |
TUR |
|
TJ Turnov |
42:41 |
+5:54 |
15. |
Semík Jaroslav |
XX37400 |
|
Reactor Děčín |
43:36 |
+6:49 |
16. |
Švarcbach Michal |
KNC7001 |
|
TJ Tatran Kostelec n |
44:04 |
+7:17 |
17. |
Jirásek Radek |
LPU7802 |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
44:58 |
+8:11 |
18. |
Brlica Pavel |
SBK7447 |
|
TJ Start Blansko |
45:06 |
+8:19 |
19. |
Fajtl Jan |
VPM8301 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
45:10 |
+8:23 |
20. |
Plíhal Tomáš |
SJI8509 |
|
OK Jihlava |
45:38 |
+8:51 |
21. |
Hlavač David |
TUR |
|
TJ Turnov |
45:43 |
+8:56 |
22. |
Graubner Jan |
XX5 |
|
Zlín 2 |
45:45 |
+8:58 |
23. |
Žemlička Jan |
LPU8303 |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
45:55 |
+9:08 |
24. |
Kasal Vít |
SJI7812 |
|
OK Jihlava |
46:15 |
+9:28 |
25. |
Jirka Jakub |
VOV7905 |
|
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
46:37 |
+9:50 |
26. |
Tomeš Radim |
TZL |
|
SKOB Zlín |
50:00 |
+13:13 |
27. |
Ivánek Libor |
SBK7538 |
|
TJ Start Blansko |
50:19 |
+13:32 |
28. |
Kavan Tomáš |
ZBM8603 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
52:12 |
+15:25 |
29. |
Zednicek Jan |
SPE |
|
KOB SOKOL PEZINOK |
52:34 |
+15:47 |
30. |
Petrželka Roman |
SBK7437 |
|
TJ Start Blansko |
53:20 |
+16:33 |
31. |
Horák Martin |
XX3 |
|
Reactor Děčín |
53:53 |
+17:06 |
32. |
Nožička Pavel |
LPU7803 |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
54:26 |
+17:39 |
33. |
Přibyl Josef |
SBK7337 |
|
TJ Start Blansko |
57:51 |
+21:04 |
34. |
Kaše Jakub |
ZUP8004 |
|
MTBO ČZU Praha |
57:52 |
+21:05 |
35. |
Šafek Jiří |
SBK7621 |
|
TJ Start Blansko |
58:42 |
+21:55 |
36. |
Jágr Jaroslav |
SBK7549 |
|
TJ Start Blansko |
61:07 |
+24:20 |
37. |
Rolný David |
SMR7707 |
|
SK SNS Smržovka |
63:04 |
+26:17 |
38. |
Herman Jan |
LPU |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
63:50 |
+27:03 |
39. |
Hečko Michal |
TZL7799 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
63:52 |
+27:05 |
40. |
Galus Igor |
LDC7302 |
|
KOB Děčín |
72:07 |
+35:20 |
|
Kadlec Jan |
SJI8306 |
|
OK Jihlava |
DISK |
|
8.40 km, 215 m, 11 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Nožička Miroslav |
LPU5405 |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
44:16 |
|
2. |
Fajtl Jaroslav |
VPM6001 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
45:59 |
+1:43 |
3. |
Švábek Karel |
SMB6501 |
|
SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá B |
46:06 |
+1:50 |
4. |
Kroupa Václav |
PVP6104 |
|
VSK Přírodní vědy UK |
50:08 |
+5:52 |
5. |
Pospíšek Zbyněk |
TBM6007 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
51:04 |
+6:48 |
6. |
Valoušek Zbyněk |
VLI5600 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
51:05 |
+6:49 |
7. |
Mlynárik Peter |
VBA6501 |
|
VBA |
51:21 |
+7:05 |
8. |
Nejedlý Petr |
TZL5101 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
53:52 |
+9:36 |
9. |
Kiac Jiří |
LPU6305 |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
55:27 |
+11:11 |
10. |
Autrata Vlastimil |
CBA6001 |
|
CBA Bratislava |
55:51 |
+11:35 |
11. |
Beleš Milan |
SPE5901 |
|
KOB SOKOL PEZINOK |
55:55 |
+11:39 |
12. |
Horký Milan |
PGP6101 |
|
SK Praga |
57:03 |
+12:47 |
13. |
Slavík Viktor |
PGP6300 |
|
SK Praga |
57:33 |
+13:17 |
14. |
Ráb František |
RBK5301 |
|
SK Radioklub Blansko |
60:10 |
+15:54 |
15. |
Mrštík Václav |
LPU5002 |
|
TJ Loko Pardubice |
64:32 |
+20:16 |
16. |
Hladký Pavel |
VBM5306 |
|
VSK MZLU Brno |
69:40 |
+25:24 |
17. |
Müller Petr |
XX44800 |
|
TJ Slavoj OS Praha |
74:57 |
+30:41 |
18. |
Pastuszek Pavel |
TZL4727 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
78:50 |
+34:34 |
11.40 km, 335 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Tomeček Lubomír |
ABR7906 |
|
SK ATIS sport Bruntá |
55:18 |
|
2. |
Ševčík Martin |
TBM7632 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
55:29 |
+0:11 |
3. |
Podrábský Ctibor |
VLI7001 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
55:38 |
+0:20 |
4. |
Lauerman Jan |
SJI7419 |
|
OK Jihlava |
56:25 |
+1:07 |
5. |
Bureš Pavel |
XBM7549 |
|
Pells MTBO team |
59:29 |
+4:11 |
6. |
Šrůta Milan |
BOR7703 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
60:11 |
+4:53 |
7. |
Laciga Radek |
VSP8200 |
|
USK Praha |
60:28 |
+5:10 |
8. |
Hradil Jiří |
TZL8604 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
61:00 |
+5:42 |
9. |
Conn Andy |
GB1 |
|
Team Great Britain |
61:17 |
+5:59 |
10. |
Svoboda Jan |
SMR7901 |
|
SK SNS Smržovka |
62:16 |
+6:58 |
11. |
Schwab David |
TBM7401 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
63:52 |
+8:34 |
12. |
Jirasek Milan |
VSP7403 |
|
USK Praha |
64:10 |
+8:52 |
13. |
Pilka Matej |
VSP8303 |
|
USK Praha |
64:35 |
+9:17 |
14. |
Polák Jaroslav |
CHA7500 |
|
OK Chrastava |
64:54 |
+9:36 |
15. |
Prášil Aleš |
SJI7415 |
|
OK Jihlava |
65:25 |
+10:07 |
16. |
Gebas Miroslav |
XBM8102 |
|
Pells MTBO team |
66:21 |
+11:03 |
17. |
Jalový Milan |
RBK8347 |
|
SK Radioklub Blansko |
66:42 |
+11:24 |
18. |
Hašek Ondřej |
VPM6902 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
67:15 |
+11:57 |
19. |
Sajal Martin |
EKP7803 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
67:17 |
+11:59 |
20. |
Vala Radek |
ABR8401 |
|
SK ATIS sport Bruntá |
67:19 |
+12:01 |
21. |
Wohanka Pavel |
VRL7501 |
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
67:52 |
+12:34 |
22. |
Čech Radovan |
TBM7835 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
68:07 |
+12:49 |
23. |
Kroc Dalibor |
VIZ7408 |
|
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
68:47 |
+13:29 |
24. |
Rygl Miroslav |
XBM7206 |
|
Pells MTBO team |
69:22 |
+14:04 |
25. |
Frano Michal |
VSP7503 |
|
USK Praha |
69:56 |
+14:38 |
26. |
Rygl Jaroslav |
XBM7044 |
|
Pells MTBO team |
76:25 |
+21:07 |
|
Kubin Jirka |
VSP6001 |
|
USK Praha |
DISK |
|
|
Dvořáček Petr |
TBM7013 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
DISK |
|
|
Procházka Jiří |
TBM7633 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
DISK-LIM: |
|
5.10 km, 145 m, 7 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Švarcbachová Barbora |
KNC9651 |
|
TJ Tatran Kostelec n |
82:11 |
|
7.40 km, 175 m, 10 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Hradec Pavel |
CHA |
|
OK Chrastava |
38:53 |
|
2. |
Janata Martin |
XX6 |
|
Janata+Waldová |
41:30 |
+2:37 |
3. |
Havlíček Tomáš |
KNC8700 |
|
TJ Tatran Kostelec n |
42:11 |
+3:18 |
4. |
Řehák Pavel |
XXX |
|
neregistrovaní |
49:56 |
+11:03 |
5. |
Mikan Vladimír |
XXX |
|
neregistrovaní |
52:34 |
+13:41 |
6. |
Vokál Vojta |
CHA |
|
OK Chrastava |
52:50 |
+13:57 |
7. |
Kadavý Petr |
CHA |
|
OK Chrastava |
55:45 |
+16:52 |
8. |
Hradilová Jana |
CHA |
|
OK Chrastava |
56:52 |
+17:59 |
9. |
Waldová Lucie |
XX6 |
|
Janata+Waldová |
57:17 |
+18:24 |
10. |
Kubáňová Jana |
TBM |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
58:14 |
+19:21 |
11. |
Hančík Roman |
TZL |
|
SKOB Zlín |
58:18 |
+19:25 |
12. |
Štemberová Lenka |
VPM7850 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
59:04 |
+20:11 |
13. |
Vostřelová Šárka |
BOR |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
75:38 |
+36:45 |
14. |
Cremaschini Gianprimo |
XXX |
|
neregistrovaní |
80:36 |
+41:43 |
15. |
Krejčí Hana |
TUR |
|
TJ Turnov |
104:42 |
+65:49 |
|
Foretnik Jan |
XX7 |
|
Krüppelbein Veverská |
DISK |
|
|
Rábová Renata |
RBK5904 |
|
SK Radioklub Blansko |
DISK |
|