2.50 km, 90 m
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Šiková Karolína |
LPM9651 |
|
|
27:24 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Šiková Barbora |
LPM9650 |
|
|
32:13 |
+4:49 |
3. |
Salfická Petra |
KRL9652 |
C |
|
34:12 |
+6:48 |
4. |
Kubínová Veronika |
SKV9752 |
|
|
52:14 |
+24:50 |
5. |
Hobelová Klára |
KRL9752 |
|
|
54:15 |
+26:51 |
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
|
Kuberková Lucie |
LPM9451 |
|
|
0:00 |
+0:00 |
|
Sklenářová Magda |
MLA9559 |
|
|
0:00 |
+0:00 |
|
Kübelová Monika |
KRL9452 |
|
|
0:00 |
+0:00 |
|
Doležalová Anna |
LPM9450 |
|
|
0:00 |
+0:00 |
|
Hanáková Magda |
KRL9651 |
|
|
0:00 |
+0:00 |
|
Kubínová Romana |
SKV9452 |
|
|
0:00 |
+0:00 |
|
Hobelová Lenka |
KRL9451 |
|
|
0:00 |
+0:00 |
|
Lejsková Martina |
TJN9451 |
|
|
0:00 |
+0:00 |
3.10 km, 105 m
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Sklenářová Jana |
MLA9251 |
|
|
54:45 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Tišerová Karolína |
KRL9354 |
|
|
63:57 |
+9:12 |
3. |
Březinová Ivana |
KRL9353 |
|
|
68:00 |
+13:15 |
4. |
Lejsková Pavlína |
TJN9251 |
|
|
78:39 |
+23:54 |
5. |
Smržová Pavlína |
JES9351 |
|
|
84:06 |
+29:21 |
MS |
Šiková Renata |
LPM |
M |
|
96:36 |
+41:51 |
3.50 km, 130 m
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Beranová Jana |
BSO9153 |
|
|
37:08 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Beranová Barbora |
BSO9152 |
|
|
38:37 |
+1:29 |
3. |
Veselá Anna |
PTK9252 |
|
|
39:21 |
+2:13 |
4. |
Benáková Denisa |
PTK9152 |
|
|
40:36 |
+3:28 |
5. |
Procházková Monika |
BSO9150 |
|
|
43:03 |
+5:55 |
6. |
Petráčková Klára |
SJI |
|
|
44:46 |
+7:38 |
3.60 km, 130 m
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
|
Slavíková Rena |
BSO8950 |
|
|
0:00 |
+0:00 |
|
Kavková Radana |
SCP8950 |
|
|
0:00 |
+0:00 |
|
Kuncová Eliška |
MLA8951 |
|
|
0:00 |
+0:00 |
4.10 km, 160 m, 14 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
|
Rožková Petra |
MFP7551 |
|
|
0:00 |
+0:00 |
|
Bohuslavová Jana |
LPM7852 |
|
|
0:00 |
+0:00 |
|
Borovičková Lenka |
FSP7350 |
|
|
0:00 |
+0:00 |
|
Naporowská Marie |
BSO7850 |
|
|
0:00 |
+0:00 |
|
Blahutová Hana |
TJH7952 |
|
|
0:00 |
+0:00 |
|
Hostomská Jitka |
PGP8056 |
|
|
0:00 |
+0:00 |
|
Stanková Barbora |
AOV7399 |
|
|
0:00 |
+0:00 |
|
Šimšová Jana |
MFP7651 |
|
|
0:00 |
+0:00 |
|
Dobke Marika |
TJN8258 |
|
|
0:00 |
+0:00 |
|
Nosálová Eliška |
SLA8250 |
|
|
0:00 |
+0:00 |
|
Vaníčková Lucie |
MFP7250 |
|
|
0:00 |
+0:00 |
|
Steiningerová Kateři |
LPM8450 |
|
na |
0:00 |
+0:00 |
|
Bouchalová Zdena |
VPM7995 |
|
|
0:00 |
+0:00 |
|
Šilhavá Petra |
LPM8351 |
|
|
0:00 |
+0:00 |
|
Zajícová Petra |
AOV7351 |
|
|
0:00 |
+0:00 |
|
Lejsková Pavlína |
TJN6351 |
|
|
0:00 |
+0:00 |
|
Fialová Pavla |
VSP7750 |
|
|
0:00 |
+0:00 |
3.60 km, 130 m
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Kavková Dana |
SCP6150 |
|
|
23:15 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Nováková Svatava |
SKV |
|
|
24:54 |
+1:39 |
3. |
Kuncová Daniela |
MLA6851 |
|
|
25:42 |
+2:27 |
4. |
Kolovská Ilona |
LPM |
|
|
27:47 |
+4:32 |
5. |
Mágrová Ivana |
LCV |
|
|
28:39 |
+5:24 |
6. |
Tahalová Lenka |
MFP6850 |
|
|
29:12 |
+5:57 |
7. |
Sklenářová Jana |
MLA6258 |
|
|
29:15 |
+6:00 |
8. |
Šmejkalová Karla |
MLA6256 |
|
|
32:57 |
+9:42 |
9. |
Tenglerová Helena |
MLA6551 |
|
|
33:09 |
+9:54 |
10. |
Kriegelsteinová Jele |
ONO6450 |
|
na |
36:45 |
+13:30 |
11. |
Kamarytová Martina |
PTK |
|
|
41:49 |
+18:34 |
12. |
Sládková Eva |
TEH5751 |
|
|
43:09 |
+19:54 |
13. |
Kubínová Jana |
SKV5651 |
|
|
43:45 |
+20:30 |
14. |
Urbanová Iva |
ZAT6950 |
|
|
46:45 |
+23:30 |
3.10 km, 105 m
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Kuchařová Ada |
TBM5855 |
|
|
35:53 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Steiningerová Helena |
LPM5950 |
|
|
54:50 |
+18:57 |
3. |
Gabrielová Šárka |
ONO |
|
|
60:27 |
+24:34 |
4. |
Opavová Stanislava |
MLA5451 |
|
|
63:05 |
+27:12 |
2.90 km, 100 m
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Městková Eva |
TEP4851 |
|
|
16:23 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Bohuslavová Věra |
LPM4850 |
|
|
18:34 |
+2:11 |
3. |
Brabcová Jindra |
LCV4750 |
|
|
26:22 |
+9:59 |
4. |
Boučková Ludmila |
OCB4351 |
|
|
37:28 |
+21:05 |
5. |
Nedvídková Jitka |
DLT5151 |
|
|
39:08 |
+22:45 |
2.90 km, 100 m
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Thaemelt Uta |
USV |
|
|
38:51 |
+0:00 |
2.50 km, 90 m
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Frank Jirí |
MAS9600 |
|
|
38:37 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Rosenbaum Ondra |
JES |
|
|
54:35 |
+15:58 |
3. |
Macura Vít |
MLA9800 |
|
|
62:40 |
+24:03 |
4. |
Ash Adam |
OCB9701 |
|
|
66:37 |
+28:00 |
5. |
Wimmer Ondřej |
MAS9601 |
|
|
96:27 |
+57:50 |
2.60 km
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Kolovský Martin |
LPM9403 |
|
|
50:05 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Kraus Jindřich |
LCV |
|
|
92:35 |
+42:30 |
3. |
Hausner Daniel |
KRL9501 |
|
|
94:12 |
+44:07 |
|
Bouček Jakub |
OCB9501 |
|
|
DISK |
|
MS |
Červenka Jiří |
MLA5804 |
M |
|
SDISK |
|
3.50 km, 130 m
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Kamaryt Michal |
PTK9203 |
|
|
41:56 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Vištejn Jiří |
KRL9305 |
|
|
44:03 |
+2:07 |
3. |
Kolovský František |
LPM9202 |
|
|
45:52 |
+3:56 |
4. |
Pova Ondřej |
KRL9304 |
|
|
46:41 |
+4:45 |
5. |
Šlajs Daniel |
KRL9403 |
|
|
47:48 |
+5:52 |
6. |
Šulc Marek |
MAS9300 |
|
|
49:25 |
+7:29 |
7. |
Frey Martin |
PTK9200 |
|
|
49:57 |
+8:01 |
8. |
Macura Jan |
MLA9306 |
|
|
52:54 |
+10:58 |
9. |
Kriegelstein Michal |
ONO9200 |
|
|
55:56 |
+14:00 |
10. |
Wimmer Jan |
MAS9200 |
|
|
56:35 |
+14:39 |
11. |
Vonášek Adam |
LPM |
|
|
57:32 |
+15:36 |
12. |
Lhoták Luboš |
MAS9301 |
|
|
60:28 |
+18:32 |
13. |
Bursa Jakub |
LPM9302 |
|
|
60:36 |
+18:40 |
14. |
Bína Roman |
MLA9209 |
|
|
61:51 |
+19:55 |
15. |
Šika Ondřej |
LPM9301 |
|
|
76:35 |
+34:39 |
4.10 km, 160 m
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
|
Tengler Petr |
MLA9101 |
|
|
0:00 |
+0:00 |
|
Frank Jan |
MAS9001 |
|
|
0:00 |
+0:00 |
|
Kovář Tomáš |
BSO9101 |
|
|
0:00 |
+0:00 |
|
Bína Martin |
MLA9102 |
|
|
0:00 |
+0:00 |
4.80 km, 170 m
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Kunc Petr |
MLA8801 |
|
|
54:04 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Kamaryt Tomáš |
PTK8805 |
|
|
57:00 |
+2:56 |
5.20 km, 210 m, 18 controls
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Bouchal Jiří |
VPM8449 |
|
|
36:15 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Vodrážka Ondřej |
VPM7702 |
|
|
39:59 |
+3:44 |
3. |
Princl Pavel |
FSP7800 |
|
|
45:08 |
+8:53 |
4. |
Pilař Karel |
BSO7801 |
|
|
45:11 |
+8:56 |
5. |
Pilar Karel |
MAS5501 |
|
|
45:32 |
+9:17 |
6. |
Burianek Kamil |
LPM7901 |
|
|
48:03 |
+11:48 |
7. |
Blahuta Marek |
MFP7301 |
|
|
48:57 |
+12:42 |
8. |
Lebeda Dušan |
EKP7301 |
|
|
49:00 |
+12:45 |
9. |
Rožek David |
MFP7403 |
|
|
49:21 |
+13:06 |
10. |
Mezník Vladimír |
LBE6400 |
|
|
52:08 |
+15:53 |
11. |
Bohuslav Václav |
LPM7206 |
|
|
54:05 |
+17:50 |
12. |
Reichardt Maxim |
TJN6807 |
|
|
54:29 |
+18:14 |
13. |
Tojnar jan |
FSP6701 |
|
|
55:04 |
+18:49 |
14. |
Kučera Petr |
MFP7602 |
|
|
55:09 |
+18:54 |
15. |
Gabriel Vojtěch |
ONO8702 |
|
|
57:26 |
+21:11 |
16. |
Borovička Milan |
FSP6104 |
|
|
58:37 |
+22:22 |
17. |
Šimša Jaromír |
MFP7100 |
|
|
60:21 |
+24:06 |
18. |
Vít Daniel |
BSO7300 |
|
|
60:38 |
+24:23 |
19. |
Tkadlec Josef DKP |
DKP9007 |
|
|
63:15 |
+27:00 |
20. |
Suchý Ondrej |
LPM8301 |
|
|
64:22 |
+28:07 |
21. |
Šmejkal Ondřej |
MLA8712 |
|
|
66:39 |
+30:24 |
22. |
Vaníček Tomáš |
MFP6601 |
|
|
67:39 |
+31:24 |
23. |
Hulec Jakub |
VSP8401 |
|
|
68:21 |
+32:06 |
24. |
Cveček Martin |
PVP7400 |
|
|
71:14 |
+34:59 |
25. |
Forst Libor |
MFP6301 |
|
|
75:40 |
+39:25 |
26. |
Tkadlec Josef |
FSP6002 |
|
|
76:33 |
+40:18 |
27. |
Brabec Zdeněk |
ZAT5603 |
|
|
79:29 |
+43:14 |
28. |
Gabriel Josef |
SLA8100 |
|
|
119:58 |
+83:43 |
|
Forst Martin |
MFP8900 |
|
|
DISK |
|
|
Urban Miroslav |
ZAT6900 |
|
|
DISK |
|
4.80 km, 170 m
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Milota Josef |
MLA5801 |
|
|
48:16 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Semelík Petr |
DKL6901 |
|
|
49:03 |
+0:47 |
3. |
Kubín Jiří |
SKV |
|
|
55:45 |
+7:29 |
4. |
Lejsek Martin |
TJN6201 |
|
|
57:01 |
+8:45 |
5. |
CHotětický Václav |
MAS5200 |
|
|
57:16 |
+9:00 |
6. |
Peterka František |
TJP4900 |
|
|
59:00 |
+10:44 |
7. |
Petráček Aleš |
SJI |
|
|
73:15 |
+24:59 |
8. |
Nosek Petr |
DLT6901 |
|
|
75:18 |
+27:02 |
9. |
Kamaryt Miloš |
PTK |
|
|
76:51 |
+28:35 |
10. |
Chotětický Jan |
MAS5400 |
|
|
77:19 |
+29:03 |
11. |
Bína Pavel |
MLA6708 |
|
|
79:33 |
+31:17 |
12. |
Kozelka Jan |
LCV7000 |
|
|
89:30 |
+41:14 |
13. |
Šustr Pavel |
KSH7001 |
|
|
101:16 |
+53:00 |
|
Kunc Petr |
MLA6601 |
|
|
DISK |
|
3.60 km, 130 m
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Kavka Jiří |
SCP5900 |
|
|
21:38 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Steininger Pavel |
LPM5603 |
|
|
22:23 |
+0:45 |
3. |
Šváb Jan |
FSP5801 |
|
|
26:28 |
+4:50 |
4. |
Kopaničák Vladimír |
VKO |
|
|
29:59 |
+8:21 |
5. |
Macura Jaroslav |
MLA5903 |
|
|
33:57 |
+12:19 |
6. |
Blažek Jiří |
VPM |
|
|
37:15 |
+15:37 |
7. |
Kolovský Jiří |
LPM |
|
|
48:35 |
+26:57 |
8. |
Lhoták Luboš |
MAS5300 |
|
|
55:58 |
+34:20 |
3.50 km, 130 m
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
Babický Tomáš |
DLT5001 |
|
|
37:57 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Koč Zdeněk |
MKP4700 |
|
|
39:39 |
+1:42 |
3. |
Fišák Jan |
MLA4401 |
|
|
40:03 |
+2:06 |
4. |
Fiala Miloš |
KSH4801 |
|
|
40:26 |
+2:29 |
5. |
Blažek Václav |
SBR4701 |
|
|
41:10 |
+3:13 |
6. |
Jirásek Jaroslav |
SCH4711 |
|
|
41:44 |
+3:47 |
7. |
Mágr Zdeněk |
LCV |
|
|
42:34 |
+4:37 |
8. |
Janeček Eduard |
LPM5100 |
|
|
43:50 |
+5:53 |
9. |
Duda František |
KPY4600 |
|
|
45:17 |
+7:20 |
10. |
Bohuslav Václav |
LPM4201 |
|
|
45:44 |
+7:47 |
11. |
Kraus Jan |
LLI4501 |
|
|
46:05 |
+8:08 |
12. |
Sklenář Jan |
MLA4201 |
|
|
47:39 |
+9:42 |
13. |
Bouček Václav |
OCB4101 |
|
|
54:00 |
+16:03 |
14. |
Lisý Jan |
ONO4201 |
|
|
56:06 |
+18:09 |
15. |
Hlavatý Karel |
SJP4200 |
|
|
68:53 |
+30:56 |
2.90 km, 100 m
Place |
Name |
Reg. number |
Licence |
Club |
Time |
Loss |
1. |
FREY Jaromír |
PTK4101 |
|
|
25:16 |
+0:00 |