2.00 km, 35 m, 4 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Hanáková Magda |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
16.03 |
|
2. |
Morawska Maja |
GDY |
C |
WKS FLOTA GDYNIA |
17.34 |
+ 1.31 |
3. |
Kunčarová Jana |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
17.52 |
+ 1.49 |
4. |
Fleurent Coline |
CRA |
C |
CRAPAHUT LYON |
19.01 |
+ 2.58 |
5. |
Tesařová Jana |
VOV |
C |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
20.01 |
+ 3.58 |
6. |
Salfická Petra |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
20.24 |
+ 4.21 |
7. |
Baloušková Tereza |
SLA9650 |
C |
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný |
21.18 |
+ 5.15 |
8. |
Hrabánková Klára |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
24.04 |
+ 8.01 |
9. |
Vavrysová Barbara |
LCE9751 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
25.10 |
+ 9.07 |
10. |
Richterová Nataša |
ADA9651 |
C |
TJ Spartak Adamov |
27.46 |
+11.43 |
11. |
Hobelová Klára |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
31.23 |
+15.20 |
12. |
Gračková Alena |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
31.47 |
+15.44 |
13. |
Přibylová Anežka |
PFP9750 |
C |
VŠSK ped. fak. UK Praha |
33.10 |
+17.07 |
14. |
Horvátová Hana |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
34.39 |
+18.36 |
15. |
Grulichová Lucie |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
40.44 |
+24.41 |
16. |
Egei Petra |
TTE96 |
C |
TIPO TKE - Budapest |
44.05 |
+28.02 |
3.00 km, 65 m, 5 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Argalášová Kateřina |
TRI9750 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
19.47 |
|
2. |
Kašparová Zuzka |
SSU9661 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
21.22 |
+ 1.35 |
3. |
Baczek Dominika |
WAW |
C |
WKS WAWEL KRAKOW |
21.27 |
+ 1.40 |
4. |
Beauvir Maelle |
REN |
C |
CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D ORIEN |
25.22 |
+ 5.35 |
5. |
Bučková Veronika |
VRB |
C |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
28.25 |
+ 8.38 |
6. |
Stiborová Blanka |
KAR7650 |
C |
SK Karlovice |
29.37 |
+ 9.50 |
7. |
Vidmuchová Nikola |
JPV |
C |
SK Prostějov, oddíl OB Junior |
43.35 |
+23.48 |
8. |
Korpasová Tereza |
LBM9898 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva-Ingstav Brno |
43.47 |
+24.00 |
9. |
Vidmuchová Marketa |
JPV9989 |
C |
SK Prostějov, oddíl OB Junior |
61.42 |
+41.55 |
2.00 km, 60 m, 5 kontrol
2.00 km, 35 m, 4 kontrol
3.00 km, 125 m, 8 kontrol
2.00 km, 90 m, 7 kontrol
3.00 km, 120 m, 10 kontrol
3.00 km, 100 m, 7 kontrol
5.00 km, 165 m, 12 kontrol
4.00 km, 115 m, 8 kontrol
5.00 km, 160 m, 11 kontrol
4.00 km, 140 m, 8 kontrol
5.00 km, 205 m, 18 kontrol
5.00 km, 140 m, 14 kontrol
4.00 km, 120 m, 11 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Roháčková Hana |
ZAM8551 |
C |
OOB Sokol Žamberk |
46.56 |
|
2. |
Toužilová Martina |
SHK8051 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
47.41 |
+ 0.45 |
3. |
Richterová Nataša |
ADA7451 |
C |
TJ Spartak Adamov |
48.07 |
+ 1.11 |
4. |
Soldánová Karin |
JPV6971 |
C |
SK Prostějov, oddíl OB Junior |
48.11 |
+ 1.15 |
5. |
Schmidtová Jana |
VRL7553 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
50.22 |
+ 3.26 |
6. |
Vidmuchová Martina |
JPV7175 |
C |
SK Prostějov, oddíl OB Junior |
50.48 |
+ 3.52 |
7. |
Zlámalová Zdena |
SJC7253 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
52.05 |
+ 5.09 |
8. |
Nýdrlová Eva |
VRL5451 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
55.25 |
+ 8.29 |
9. |
Adámková Tereza |
KSU8691 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
57.07 |
+10.11 |
10. |
Hudosová Gabriela |
KSU7299 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
57.58 |
+11.02 |
11. |
Westin Lenka |
POR |
C |
PORSGRUNN OL NORSKO |
58.03 |
+11.07 |
12. |
Janíčková Jitka |
OSN7356 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst |
60.24 |
+13.28 |
13. |
Dostálová Lucie |
SOP8052 |
C |
TJ Slezan Opava |
60.34 |
+13.38 |
14. |
Rykalová Jitka |
VAM7251 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
60.47 |
+13.51 |
15. |
Cincibusová Ivana |
FSP6651 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha |
61.18 |
+14.22 |
16. |
Kubátová Dana |
VRL6851 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
62.35 |
+15.39 |
17. |
Cermanová Petra |
STH7751 |
C |
SK Studenec |
63.44 |
+16.48 |
18. |
Kašparová Eva |
LPU7854 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
67.00 |
+20.04 |
19. |
Tomanková Martina |
STE7552 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
74.10 |
+27.14 |
20. |
Hornová Daniela |
VRL |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
78.26 |
+31.30 |
21. |
Klimešová Zuzana |
KSU |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
79.03 |
+32.07 |
22. |
Tóth Eszter |
TTE67 |
C |
TIPO TKE - Budapest |
79.12 |
+32.16 |
23. |
Douchová Jaroslava |
SNA7155 |
C |
TJ Start Náchod |
79.38 |
+32.42 |
24. |
Suková Renata |
PZR7352 |
C |
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
84.43 |
+37.47 |
25. |
Tóth-Buschmann Ilka |
TTE72 |
C |
TIPO TKE - Budapest |
87.21 |
+40.25 |
26. |
Tojnarová Dagmar |
PVP7053 |
C |
VSK Přírodověda - orientační s |
103.27 |
+56.31 |
27. |
Astoul Sandrine |
LYO |
C |
CSMR LYON |
121.24 |
+74.28 |
28. |
Tomanová Veronika |
LBM7751 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva-Ingstav Brno |
124.45 |
+77.49 |
29. |
Bogdány Szilvia |
TTE74 |
C |
TIPO TKE - Budapest |
142.54 |
+95.58 |
6.00 km, 195 m, 19 kontrol
5.00 km, 140 m, 10 kontrol
4.00 km, 100 m, 11 kontrol
4.00 km, 130 m, 8 kontrol
3.00 km, 115 m, 8 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Janotová Dobra |
SBK5661 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
39.05 |
|
2. |
Mutínská Zdeňka |
HVC6453 |
C |
SK Hlinsko |
43.45 |
+ 4.40 |
3. |
Bohunská Jana |
KRN6551 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
46.45 |
+ 7.40 |
4. |
Freyová Michaela |
KPY6050 |
C |
SKOB Kralupy n.Vlt. |
49.20 |
+10.15 |
5. |
Egrtová Jitka |
SHK6354 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
52.11 |
+13.06 |
6. |
Steina Mudite |
SAL |
C |
OK Saldus Latvia |
52.14 |
+13.09 |
7. |
Dragowska Marzena |
OTW |
C |
OKS OTWOCK |
54.37 |
+15.32 |
8. |
Mazúrová Soňa |
RAP |
C |
TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA |
55.35 |
+16.30 |
9. |
Kulová Jana |
VAM6551 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
55.47 |
+16.42 |
10. |
Laštůvková Lenka |
TRI6650 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
57.01 |
+17.56 |
11. |
Cabalková Ivana |
ZAM6351 |
C |
OOB Sokol Žamberk |
57.15 |
+18.10 |
12. |
Hrabánková Ilona |
PGP6250 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
60.07 |
+21.02 |
13. |
Matyášová Lenka |
LBM6460 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva-Ingstav Brno |
60.18 |
+21.13 |
14. |
Lukášová Lenka |
TBM6653 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
62.20 |
+23.15 |
15. |
Čmuchálková Růžena |
KRN6351 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
62.49 |
+23.44 |
16. |
Slavíková Galina |
CET6551 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
66.00 |
+26.55 |
17. |
Ostřanská Iveta |
SSU6591 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
66.20 |
+27.15 |
18. |
Žaloudíková Marie |
KRN6451 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
67.59 |
+28.54 |
19. |
Jastrzembská Jarmila |
TRI6450 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
68.30 |
+29.25 |
20. |
Kulpa-Wachnik Elzbie |
OTW |
C |
OKS OTWOCK |
70.29 |
+31.24 |
21. |
Suková Eva |
MFP6450 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
79.00 |
+39.55 |
22. |
Bargiel Beata |
OTW |
C |
OKS OTWOCK |
86.35 |
+47.30 |
23. |
Weisbauerová Blanka |
LPU6351 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
91.25 |
+52.20 |
3.00 km, 85 m, 10 kontrol
3.00 km, 75 m, 8 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Brettschneider Gudru |
KAU |
C |
Kaulsdorfer OLV |
37.43 |
|
2. |
Žaludková Miroslava |
TZL5954 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
39.29 |
+ 1.46 |
3. |
Syslová Iva |
TTR6151 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
40.08 |
+ 2.25 |
4. |
Bláhová Luba |
SHK5852 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
40.37 |
+ 2.54 |
5. |
Tichá Jiřina |
DOB6052 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
42.52 |
+ 5.09 |
6. |
Gazdačková Jana |
SHK5851 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
43.42 |
+ 5.59 |
7. |
Svobodová Eva |
SHK5853 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
44.02 |
+ 6.19 |
8. |
Salajková Věra |
LBM5558 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva-Ingstav Brno |
44.37 |
+ 6.54 |
9. |
Porzycz Agata |
GDY |
C |
WKS FLOTA GDYNIA |
46.46 |
+ 9.03 |
10. |
Krochmal Malgorzata |
OTW |
C |
OKS OTWOCK |
47.56 |
+10.13 |
11. |
Steiningerová Helena |
LPM5950 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
48.13 |
+10.30 |
12. |
Tejchmanová Ivana |
SSU60 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
48.55 |
+11.12 |
13. |
Hrabicová Iva |
OOP6150 |
C |
TJ Opava |
49.46 |
+12.03 |
14. |
Hrubanová Věra |
UOL5953 |
C |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
50.16 |
+12.33 |
14. |
Künstlerová Milada |
UOL5651 |
C |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
50.16 |
+12.33 |
16. |
Wojarska Kamilla |
GLI |
C |
MUKS Gliwice |
52.44 |
+15.01 |
17. |
Stulíková Zuzana |
SHK5751 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
54.56 |
+17.13 |
18. |
Dudová Hana |
DKP5752 |
C |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
58.51 |
+21.08 |
19. |
Šabatková Zdena |
SHK5652 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
60.23 |
+22.40 |
20. |
Lennerová Eva |
LPU5653 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
74.40 |
+36.57 |
3.00 km, 95 m, 10 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Horváth Magda |
TTE52 |
C |
TIPO TKE - Budapest |
29.08 |
|
2. |
Vávrová Beata |
BBA |
C |
KOBRA BRATISLAVA |
40.01 |
+10.53 |
3. |
Doležalová Vlasta |
PGP5550 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
40.50 |
+11.42 |
4. |
Klimplová Alena |
LPU5551 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
44.09 |
+15.01 |
5. |
Horynová Eva |
TZL5254 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
45.30 |
+16.22 |
6. |
Štrossová Jiřina |
DCE5650 |
C |
TJ Sokol Dobřichovice |
46.23 |
+17.15 |
7. |
Němčanská Jana |
OOP5352 |
C |
TJ Opava |
49.25 |
+20.17 |
8. |
Kosmaceva Tamara |
KAP |
C |
KAPA OK LATVIA |
53.12 |
+24.04 |
9. |
Torz-Druon Magali |
VAL |
C |
VALMO FRANCE |
56.02 |
+26.54 |
10. |
Hejtmánková Alena |
TAP5452 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
61.34 |
+32.26 |
11. |
Šlechtová Marie |
SHK5251 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
66.22 |
+37.14 |
MS |
Manyi Diana |
TTE |
C |
TIPO TKE - Budapest |
64.57 |
+35.49 |
3.00 km, 90 m, 9 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Bumeliene Skaidra |
LAB48 |
C |
LABIRINTAS LITHUANIA |
50.42 |
|
2. |
Novotná Ludmila |
OOP4850 |
C |
TJ Opava |
55.36 |
+ 4.54 |
3. |
Hamáčková Eva |
LBE5150 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
56.58 |
+ 6.16 |
4. |
Pilgrová Anna |
CET5151 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
65.30 |
+14.48 |
5. |
Nedvídková Jitka |
DLT5151 |
C |
OB Rozmarýn Litoměřice |
67.06 |
+16.24 |
6. |
Křížová Zdenka |
PZR5051 |
C |
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
67.31 |
+16.49 |
7. |
Deck Krystyna |
OTW |
C |
OKS OTWOCK |
73.14 |
+22.32 |
8. |
Knoblochová Věra |
VRL4851 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
76.46 |
+26.04 |
2.00 km, 70 m, 8 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Stará Pavla |
BOV4251 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
33.50 |
|
2. |
Gavendová Anna |
TRI4650 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
36.52 |
+ 3.02 |
3. |
Dvořáková Ladislava |
PGP4451 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
46.13 |
+12.23 |
4. |
Boudná Jaroslava |
SJI4275 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
66.27 |
+32.37 |
2.00 km, 50 m, 5 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Bruce Ausma |
SAL |
C |
OK Saldus Latvia |
32.28 |
|
2. |
Stiborová Jitka |
KAR4150 |
C |
SK Karlovice |
43.14 |
+10.46 |
2.00 km, 40 m, 4 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Mudrák Štěpán |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
14.58 |
|
2. |
Tóth Adrián |
TTE96 |
C |
TIPO TKE - Budapest |
15.34 |
+ 0.36 |
3. |
Basset Marian |
LYO |
C |
CSMR LYON |
15.59 |
+ 1.01 |
4. |
Mervart Marek |
SHK9702 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
16.21 |
+ 1.23 |
5. |
Kunz Jan |
BBM9601 |
C |
BETA Ursus Orienteering |
19.23 |
+ 4.25 |
6. |
Ptáček Pavel |
BBM9600 |
C |
BETA Ursus Orienteering |
20.13 |
+ 5.15 |
7. |
Witkowski Mariusz |
GDY96 |
C |
WKS FLOTA GDYNIA |
20.22 |
+ 5.24 |
8. |
Vystavěl Ondřej |
JPV9807 |
C |
SK Prostějov, oddíl OB Junior |
21.35 |
+ 6.37 |
9. |
Nowak Maciej |
PAU |
C |
PAULINUM JELENIA GORA |
21.38 |
+ 6.40 |
10. |
Slíva Jan |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
22.02 |
+ 7.04 |
11. |
Černín Ondřej |
VSP9601 |
C |
USK Praha |
22.05 |
+ 7.07 |
12. |
Bořil Jan |
OSN9700 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst |
23.35 |
+ 8.37 |
13. |
Sýkora Vojtěch |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
23.46 |
+ 8.48 |
14. |
Zavřel Lukáš |
KRN9701 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
25.14 |
+10.16 |
15. |
Otruba Vojtěch |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
25.49 |
+10.51 |
16. |
Rykala Filip |
VAM9601 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
25.50 |
+10.52 |
17. |
Průcha Petr |
BOR9601 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
26.28 |
+11.30 |
18. |
Hajdu Erik |
TTE96 |
C |
TIPO TKE - Budapest |
30.41 |
+15.43 |
19. |
Ludvík Matyáš |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
32.39 |
+17.41 |
20. |
Ringot Paul |
CRA |
C |
CRAPAHUT LYON |
44.51 |
+29.53 |
3.00 km, 65 m, 5 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Porzycz Zbigniew |
GDN96 |
C |
UKS AZYMUT 45 GDYDIA |
19.14 |
|
2. |
Chlupáč Daniel |
ZAM |
C |
OOB Sokol Žamberk |
19.51 |
+ 0.37 |
3. |
Graczyk Krzysztof |
GDN96 |
C |
UKS AZYMUT 45 GDYDIA |
20.49 |
+ 1.35 |
4. |
Ptáček Patrik |
BBM9800 |
C |
BETA Ursus Orienteering |
20.52 |
+ 1.38 |
5. |
Zlámal David |
SJC9603 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
20.58 |
+ 1.44 |
6. |
Vandas Daniel |
VAM9801 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
22.43 |
+ 3.29 |
7. |
Troup Štěpán |
MOV9603 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
22.55 |
+ 3.41 |
8. |
Bebriss Edvins |
KAP |
C |
KAPA OK LATVIA |
23.23 |
+ 4.09 |
9. |
Donczew Krzysztof |
REF97 |
C |
UKS REFLEX RYBNIK |
23.31 |
+ 4.17 |
10. |
Koldinský Michal |
KPY |
C |
SKOB Kralupy n.Vlt. |
25.02 |
+ 5.48 |
11. |
Sedláček Ondřej |
HLV9726 |
C |
Sokol Holešov |
25.06 |
+ 5.52 |
12. |
Kašpar Petr |
SSU9911 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
27.44 |
+ 8.30 |
13. |
Pravda Vojtěch |
SBR9801 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
30.02 |
+10.48 |
14. |
Antoszczyszyn Jakub |
REF96 |
C |
UKS REFLEX RYBNIK |
31.06 |
+11.52 |
15. |
Šafka Sebastian |
KAM |
C |
SK Kamenice |
33.00 |
+13.46 |
16. |
Kunz Jiří |
BBM9801 |
C |
BETA Ursus Orienteering |
35.07 |
+15.53 |
17. |
Tojnar Michal |
FSP9800 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha |
38.22 |
+19.08 |
2.00 km, 80 m, 6 kontrol
2.00 km, 50 m, 5 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Křivda Martin |
CHC9501 |
C |
KOB Choceň |
19.16 |
|
2. |
Hučík Jan |
TRI9407 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
19.19 |
+ 0.03 |
3. |
Kučera Štěpán |
STH9401 |
C |
SK Studenec |
19.41 |
+ 0.25 |
4. |
Dankó Botond |
TTE95 |
C |
TIPO TKE - Budapest |
20.28 |
+ 1.12 |
5. |
Wionczyk Przemyslaw |
WRO |
C |
SLASK WROCLAW |
21.53 |
+ 2.37 |
6. |
Vičan Dominik |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
23.06 |
+ 3.50 |
7. |
Ostruszka David |
TRI9502 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
23.39 |
+ 4.23 |
8. |
Uhlíř Marek |
SLA9402 |
B |
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný |
23.55 |
+ 4.39 |
9. |
Kučera Tomáš |
STH9402 |
C |
SK Studenec |
24.03 |
+ 4.47 |
10. |
Malec Oldřich |
SLA9400 |
B |
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný |
24.42 |
+ 5.26 |
11. |
Antoszczyszyn Radosl |
REF95 |
C |
UKS REFLEX RYBNIK |
26.35 |
+ 7.19 |
12. |
Mendel Mikolaj |
RUM |
C |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siode |
27.12 |
+ 7.56 |
13. |
Gajda Lukasz |
REF95 |
C |
UKS REFLEX RYBNIK |
30.11 |
+10.55 |
14. |
Miháczi µdám |
TTE95 |
C |
TIPO TKE - Budapest |
35.47 |
+16.31 |
15. |
Hendrych Jan |
ZLH9400 |
C |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
37.36 |
+18.20 |
16. |
Zamojski Pawel |
RUM |
C |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siode |
37.55 |
+18.39 |
17. |
Skryja Ondřej |
PZR9502 |
C |
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
38.19 |
+19.03 |
18. |
Waněk Adam |
VRL9501 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
39.16 |
+20.00 |
19. |
Hausner Daniel |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
40.14 |
+20.58 |
20. |
Troup Matěj |
MOV9402 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
49.09 |
+29.53 |
21. |
Freimanis Martins |
SAL |
C |
OK Saldus Latvia |
57.57 |
+38.41 |
22. |
Ratuszniak Adam |
REF95 |
C |
UKS REFLEX RYBNIK |
65.34 |
+46.18 |
23. |
Košárek Martin |
AOP9401 |
C |
Přátelé Orient. Běhu Opava |
76.42 |
+57.26 |
24. |
Dragowski Mateusz |
OTW |
C |
OKS OTWOCK |
80.31 |
+61.15 |
|
Skwierawski Grzegorz |
RUM |
C |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siode |
DISK |
|
3.00 km, 140 m, 10 kontrol
3.00 km, 105 m, 7 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Prieditis Gatis |
SAL |
C |
OK Saldus Latvia |
29.45 |
|
2. |
Tolgyesi Tamas |
DTC93 |
C |
Diosgyori Tajekozodasi Futo Cl |
30.42 |
+ 0.57 |
3. |
Kubát Lukáš |
VRL9301 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
30.57 |
+ 1.12 |
4. |
Verlík Jan |
TRI9205 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
32.43 |
+ 2.58 |
5. |
Smutný Šimon |
VAM9301 |
B |
OOB Vamberk |
33.30 |
+ 3.45 |
6. |
Černín Daniel |
VSP9301 |
C |
USK Praha |
34.39 |
+ 4.54 |
7. |
Funda Jiří |
API9301 |
B |
OK Andante Písek |
35.27 |
+ 5.42 |
8. |
Kozak Mateusz |
REF92 |
C |
UKS REFLEX RYBNIK |
37.33 |
+ 7.48 |
9. |
Záveský Filip |
CET9301 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
38.24 |
+ 8.39 |
10. |
Rossmanith Vojta |
AOP9302 |
C |
Přátelé Orient. Běhu Opava |
40.10 |
+10.25 |
11. |
Sadrins Rudolfs |
KAP |
C |
KAPA OK LATVIA |
40.23 |
+10.38 |
12. |
Pova Ondřej |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
41.34 |
+11.49 |
13. |
Lipienski Pawel |
RUM |
C |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siode |
42.32 |
+12.47 |
14. |
Kemahli Berkai |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
45.47 |
+16.02 |
15. |
Jansons Madars |
SAL |
C |
OK Saldus Latvia |
48.57 |
+19.12 |
16. |
Nykodým Ondřej |
TBM9307 |
B |
TJ Tesla Brno |
49.53 |
+20.08 |
17. |
Janíček Jan |
OSN9238 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst |
51.27 |
+21.42 |
18. |
Kalyoncu Gunce |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
52.10 |
+22.25 |
19. |
Duraj Miroslav |
MOV9305 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
55.35 |
+25.50 |
20. |
Lazák Radek |
LTU9301 |
C |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
57.54 |
+28.09 |
21. |
Baltacis Karlis |
KAP |
C |
KAPA OK LATVIA |
57.57 |
+28.12 |
22. |
Oguzhan Kaan |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
59.31 |
+29.46 |
23. |
Szpak Michal |
REF93 |
C |
UKS REFLEX RYBNIK |
89.45 |
+60.00 |
24. |
Polowczyk Dariusz |
ZBI |
C |
SKO KOMPAS POLSKA |
110.32 |
+80.47 |
|
Wojarski Milosz |
GLI |
C |
MUKS Gliwice |
DISK |
|
MS |
Cmelík Martin |
PGP |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
87.27 |
+57.42 |
5.00 km, 120 m, 12 kontrol
5.00 km, 130 m, 10 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Wojtynek Sebastian |
REF90 |
C |
UKS REFLEX RYBNIK |
42.13 |
|
2. |
Berka Milan |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
43.51 |
+ 1.38 |
3. |
Šesták Jakub |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
45.40 |
+ 3.27 |
4. |
Wojarski Michal |
GLI |
C |
MUKS Gliwice |
48.07 |
+ 5.54 |
5. |
Szwancarz Grzegorz |
REF90 |
C |
UKS REFLEX RYBNIK |
48.15 |
+ 6.02 |
6. |
Melecký Karel |
OOP9100 |
B |
TJ Opava |
49.35 |
+ 7.22 |
7. |
Zajíček Radim |
SRK9110 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
50.29 |
+ 8.16 |
8. |
Malacka Tomáš |
VRB9100 |
C |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
52.17 |
+10.04 |
9. |
Hostaš Petr |
TJN9001 |
C |
TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
53.24 |
+11.11 |
10. |
Munjas Bojan |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
53.56 |
+11.43 |
11. |
Vičan Michael |
ABR9101 |
B |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
56.06 |
+13.53 |
12. |
Babic Damjan |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
56.24 |
+14.11 |
13. |
Sedláček Marek |
TBM9001 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
57.08 |
+14.55 |
14. |
Trifunovic Tadija |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
57.13 |
+15.00 |
15. |
Stevanovic Marko |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
58.04 |
+15.51 |
16. |
Bartosz David |
TRI9102 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
60.59 |
+18.46 |
17. |
Jendželovský Martin |
AOV9003 |
B |
Baník - FIZA Ostrava |
61.24 |
+19.11 |
18. |
Rykala Daniel |
VAM9101 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
67.48 |
+25.35 |
19. |
Pekárek Michal |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
67.49 |
+25.36 |
20. |
Záveský Marek |
CET9001 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
68.49 |
+26.36 |
21. |
Soldán Michal |
JPV9137 |
C |
SK Prostějov, oddíl OB Junior |
70.21 |
+28.08 |
22. |
Luis Suarez Cortes |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
72.26 |
+30.13 |
23. |
Šafka Daniel |
KAM9105 |
C |
SK Kamenice |
74.04 |
+31.51 |
24. |
Zapletal Martin |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
75.16 |
+33.03 |
25. |
Janča Martin |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
75.34 |
+33.21 |
26. |
Pospíšil Jan |
JPV9039 |
C |
SK Prostějov, oddíl OB Junior |
77.39 |
+35.26 |
27. |
Vojtanovský Jan |
VRB9005 |
C |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
82.13 |
+40.00 |
28. |
Penkulis Janis |
SAL |
C |
OK Saldus Latvia |
82.36 |
+40.23 |
29. |
Weisbauer Vojtěch |
LPU9101 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
83.07 |
+40.54 |
30. |
Kopilčák Jiří |
ZLH9104 |
C |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
85.51 |
+43.38 |
|
Fecoli Daniele |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
DISK |
|
6.00 km, 180 m, 16 kontrol
5.00 km, 180 m, 14 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Slivečka Jan |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
51.23 |
|
2. |
Řeháček Jakub |
ABR8902 |
B |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
51.53 |
+ 0.30 |
3. |
Špacír Jan |
UOL8805 |
B |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
53.21 |
+ 1.58 |
4. |
Proske Petr |
AOV8803 |
B |
Baník - FIZA Ostrava |
67.04 |
+15.41 |
5. |
Trauzi Alberto |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
74.34 |
+23.11 |
6. |
Kolář Rudolf |
ABR8901 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
76.07 |
+24.44 |
7. |
Gajdoš Jan |
JPV8913 |
B |
SK Prostějov, oddíl OB Junior |
81.53 |
+30.30 |
8. |
Žaludek Jindřich |
TZL8904 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
83.44 |
+32.21 |
9. |
Tejchman Jakub |
SSU89 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
85.10 |
+33.47 |
10. |
Karacik Berk |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
99.41 |
+48.18 |
|
Štrajt Michal |
UOL8903 |
B |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
DISK |
|
7.00 km, 200 m, 17 kontrol
6.00 km, 165 m, 14 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Malacka Petr |
VRB8700 |
C |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
63.13 |
|
2. |
Theze Julien |
REN |
C |
CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D ORIEN |
68.08 |
+ 4.55 |
3. |
Sklenář Jan |
SBR8701 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
69.18 |
+ 6.05 |
4. |
Fojtík Jan |
AOV8701 |
B |
Baník - FIZA Ostrava |
70.41 |
+ 7.28 |
5. |
Cikhardt Jakub |
TAP8706 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
88.23 |
+25.10 |
8.00 km, 205 m, 18 kontrol
7.00 km, 185 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Ptáček Pavel |
BBM6508 |
C |
BETA Ursus Orienteering |
50.13 |
|
2. |
Čáp Ondřej |
DOB7405 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
53.54 |
+ 3.41 |
3. |
Kunz Martin |
BBM7101 |
C |
BETA Ursus Orienteering |
55.30 |
+ 5.17 |
4. |
Fiala Jan |
BBM7205 |
C |
BETA Ursus Orienteering |
59.34 |
+ 9.21 |
5. |
Molnár Domokos |
TTE75 |
C |
TIPO TKE - Budapest |
59.57 |
+ 9.44 |
6. |
Bencúr Juraj |
LCE7701 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
62.51 |
+12.38 |
7. |
Rožek David |
MFP7403 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
63.54 |
+13.41 |
8. |
Vokurka Jan |
HAR7501 |
C |
OK Harcov |
64.41 |
+14.28 |
9. |
Kalsztein Karol |
ARP |
C |
HARPAGAN GDANSK POLSKA |
64.46 |
+14.33 |
10. |
Doseděl Tomáš |
CEL8515 |
C |
TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané |
65.34 |
+15.21 |
11. |
Fukátko Petr |
LPU8503 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
66.15 |
+16.02 |
12. |
Buriánek Kamil |
LPM7901 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
66.46 |
+16.33 |
13. |
Mihályi Ferenc |
TTE84 |
C |
TIPO TKE - Budapest |
67.40 |
+17.27 |
14. |
Chrást Tomáš |
STH7401 |
C |
SK Studenec |
67.44 |
+17.31 |
15. |
Harkanyi Arpád |
TTE |
C |
TIPO TKE - Budapest |
69.44 |
+19.31 |
16. |
Hrnčiar Dušan |
ZBM7703 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
69.59 |
+19.46 |
17. |
Bohuš Peter |
FAR |
C |
FARMACEUT BRATISLAVA |
70.21 |
+20.08 |
18. |
Sedlák Radek |
DOB7500 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
71.19 |
+21.06 |
19. |
Bukovac Dušan |
ZBM7503 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
71.45 |
+21.32 |
20. |
BOWMAN David |
BOW |
C |
BOWMAN |
72.24 |
+22.11 |
21. |
Něměc Ondřej |
SOP7602 |
C |
TJ Slezan Opava |
72.46 |
+22.33 |
22. |
Walaski Antonín |
TRI8006 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
73.20 |
+23.07 |
23. |
Preininger Luděk |
DOB8001 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
76.01 |
+25.48 |
24. |
Toman Ondřej |
LBM7517 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva-Ingstav Brno |
77.35 |
+27.22 |
25. |
Soukup Tomáš |
CEL8606 |
C |
TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané |
78.22 |
+28.09 |
26. |
Navrátil Marek |
KYL7100 |
C |
SK SP Kylešovice |
79.50 |
+29.37 |
27. |
Nieto Jesús |
COB |
C |
CLUB COBI BILBAO |
80.21 |
+30.08 |
28. |
Moskva Roman |
ZLH7501 |
C |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
80.42 |
+30.29 |
29. |
Suchý Libor |
LPM8003 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
82.48 |
+32.35 |
30. |
Charvát František |
SHK7501 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
82.50 |
+32.37 |
31. |
Ormaza Sabin |
COB |
C |
CLUB COBI BILBAO |
83.40 |
+33.27 |
32. |
Iglesias Urtzi |
COB |
C |
CLUB COBI BILBAO |
83.46 |
+33.33 |
33. |
Szotek Jedrzej |
RAC |
C |
ATZ Raciborz |
86.05 |
+35.52 |
34. |
Hájek Marek |
KYL6800 |
C |
SK SP Kylešovice |
86.37 |
+36.24 |
35. |
Hruška Pavel |
SOP8608 |
B |
TJ Slezan Opava |
88.45 |
+38.32 |
36. |
Salazar Tomás Miera |
COV |
C |
CLUB ORIENTACIOON VALLADOLID |
95.58 |
+45.45 |
37. |
Forst Martin |
MFP8900 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
95.59 |
+45.46 |
38. |
Steins Girts |
SAL |
C |
OK Saldus Latvia |
96.30 |
+46.17 |
39. |
Dytrych Martin |
NPA8501 |
C |
SK lyžování a OB Nová Paka |
100.41 |
+50.28 |
40. |
Forst Libor |
MFP6301 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
101.01 |
+50.48 |
41. |
Halíř Radim |
MFP7000 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
102.14 |
+52.01 |
42. |
Janas Sebastian |
REF |
C |
UKS REFLEX RYBNIK |
109.41 |
+59.28 |
43. |
Stránský Matěj |
MFP7802 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
118.00 |
+67.47 |
44. |
Brzeski Michal |
RUM |
C |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siode |
119.12 |
+68.59 |
45. |
Kohl Ondřej |
KPY8600 |
C |
SKOB Kralupy n.Vlt. |
120.44 |
+70.31 |
|
Šimša Jaromír |
MFP7100 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
DISK |
|
6.00 km, 165 m, 14 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Vítek Kunčar |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
47.28 |
|
2. |
Tomáš Zdráhal |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
48.15 |
+ 0.47 |
3. |
Šabatka Petr |
LPU8106 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
49.11 |
+ 1.43 |
4. |
Fátor Jan |
KSU7907 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
49.40 |
+ 2.12 |
5. |
Soldán Vladimír |
JPV6526 |
C |
SK Prostějov, oddíl OB Junior |
51.08 |
+ 3.40 |
6. |
Ruda Kolář |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
51.44 |
+ 4.16 |
7. |
Fridrich Petr |
LPU7303 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
52.24 |
+ 4.56 |
8. |
Grulich Pavel |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
53.13 |
+ 5.45 |
9. |
Gombkoto Péter Ifj |
TTE75 |
C |
TIPO TKE - Budapest |
54.29 |
+ 7.01 |
10. |
Friedrich Gábor |
TTE78 |
C |
TIPO TKE - Budapest |
54.41 |
+ 7.13 |
11. |
Svěchota Milan |
MOV7202 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
55.33 |
+ 8.05 |
12. |
Petr Bernát |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
57.21 |
+ 9.53 |
13. |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR6101 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
57.41 |
+10.13 |
14. |
Kobližek Kamil |
ZAM8001 |
C |
OOB Sokol Žamberk |
58.21 |
+10.53 |
15. |
Molnár Attila |
TTE70 |
C |
TIPO TKE - Budapest |
59.14 |
+11.46 |
16. |
Gráf Norbert |
TRI7300 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
59.21 |
+11.53 |
17. |
Dankó Zoltán |
TTE71 |
C |
TIPO TKE - Budapest |
59.32 |
+12.04 |
18. |
Hala Lukáš |
KAR8501 |
C |
SK Karlovice |
60.27 |
+12.59 |
19. |
Trunkát Daniel |
XBM7102 |
C |
Pell's MTBO team |
60.28 |
+13.00 |
20. |
Král Jan |
XBM6903 |
C |
Pell's MTBO team |
60.44 |
+13.16 |
21. |
Dankó István |
RO |
C |
RÓZSADOMB SC |
61.38 |
+14.10 |
22. |
Stibor Zbyněk |
KAR7601 |
C |
SK Karlovice |
62.24 |
+14.56 |
23. |
Brettschneider Max |
KAU |
C |
Kaulsdorfer OLV |
62.40 |
+15.12 |
24. |
Šolc Radim |
PGP8101 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
63.38 |
+16.10 |
24. |
Kadaňka Jiří |
VMZ6008 |
C |
DDM Valašské Meziříčí |
63.38 |
+16.10 |
26. |
Ptáček Jan |
PVP7200 |
C |
VSK Přírodověda - orientační s |
63.46 |
+16.18 |
27. |
Svoboda Petr |
TZL7937 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
64.07 |
+16.39 |
28. |
Jakub Trojek |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
65.06 |
+17.38 |
29. |
Rozkošný Karel |
EKP7900 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
65.55 |
+18.27 |
30. |
Hejda Michal |
PGP7300 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
66.23 |
+18.55 |
31. |
Kuja Ivo |
KAR7701 |
C |
SK Karlovice |
71.38 |
+24.10 |
32. |
Matyáš Petr |
LBM8516 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva-Ingstav Brno |
72.17 |
+24.49 |
33. |
Caner Odabasoglu |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
73.12 |
+25.44 |
34. |
Jakeš Michal |
ZAM |
C |
OOB Sokol Žamberk |
73.28 |
+26.00 |
35. |
Černohous Petr |
JPV8113 |
C |
SK Prostějov, oddíl OB Junior |
73.30 |
+26.02 |
35. |
Svoboda Michal |
TZL8105 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
73.30 |
+26.02 |
37. |
Adamovský Michal |
SHK7203 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
73.47 |
+26.19 |
38. |
Sysel Svatobor |
TTR6202 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
74.18 |
+26.50 |
39. |
Pochet Alexandre |
REN |
C |
CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D ORIEN |
75.00 |
+27.32 |
40. |
Jaromír Slivečka |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
76.01 |
+28.33 |
41. |
Kozelský Miroslav |
KRN7801 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
78.30 |
+31.02 |
42. |
Kutlvašr Rudolf |
VRL7601 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
82.22 |
+34.54 |
43. |
Redl Bernhard |
TTE70 |
C |
TIPO TKE - Budapest |
88.48 |
+41.20 |
44. |
Frosch Petr |
LPU7514 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
94.52 |
+47.24 |
45. |
Dudášek Karel |
DOB7001 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
96.36 |
+49.08 |
46. |
Prouza Jaromír |
DKP8705 |
C |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
114.59 |
+67.31 |
47. |
Kratochvíl Jaroslav |
VRL |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
118.29 |
+71.01 |
|
Janas Petr |
XBM7103 |
C |
Pell's MTBO team |
DISK |
|
|
Petr Skyva |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
DISK |
|
|
Polgár Olivér Dr |
TTE68 |
C |
TIPO TKE - Budapest |
DISK |
|
8.00 km, 235 m, 26 kontrol
6.00 km, 190 m, 16 kontrol
6.00 km, 145 m, 11 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Antonowicz Jerzy |
PJU6801 |
C |
JUREK'S O-TEAM |
49.07 |
|
2. |
Urbaniak Krzysztof |
URB |
C |
URBANIAK |
49.21 |
+ 0.14 |
3. |
Langr Jan |
SHK6701 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
50.01 |
+ 0.54 |
4. |
Novotný Tomáš |
ZLH7001 |
C |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
52.26 |
+ 3.19 |
5. |
Wrzesinski Krzysztof |
PWR |
C |
SLASK WROCLAW |
54.01 |
+ 4.54 |
6. |
Křivda Ivan |
CHC6701 |
C |
KOB Choceň |
54.22 |
+ 5.15 |
7. |
Kašpar Jaroslav |
SSU7004 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
57.17 |
+ 8.10 |
8. |
Pachnik Dariusz |
TUK |
C |
UKS TUKAN IWINY |
63.52 |
+14.45 |
9. |
Žebrák Zbyněk |
MOV7105 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
64.12 |
+15.05 |
10. |
Hanák Martin |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
68.54 |
+19.47 |
11. |
Kamaryt Miloč |
PTK |
C |
OK Potůčky |
70.22 |
+21.15 |
12. |
Blaise Sylvain |
REN |
C |
CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D ORIEN |
74.51 |
+25.44 |
13. |
Bína Pavel |
MLA6708 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
75.46 |
+26.39 |
14. |
Szczygiel Marcin |
WRO |
C |
SLASK WROCLAW |
78.34 |
+29.27 |
15. |
Uhlíř Patrik |
SLA7000 |
C |
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný |
87.39 |
+38.32 |
16. |
Vojtko Luboš |
TBB |
C |
ŠK Terezka Banská Bystrica |
90.21 |
+41.14 |
17. |
Suk Marek |
PZR6701 |
C |
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
98.53 |
+49.46 |
|
Kubát Miroslav |
VRL6701 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
DISK |
|
|
Witkowski Adam |
GDY70 |
C |
WKS FLOTA GDYNIA |
DISK |
|
|
Beneš Jan |
SJH7001 |
C |
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
DISK |
|
6.00 km, 180 m, 16 kontrol
5.00 km, 135 m, 14 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Nykodým Petr |
TBM6307 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
47.23 |
|
2. |
Funda Jiří |
API6401 |
C |
OK Andante Písek |
48.21 |
+ 0.58 |
3. |
Kunc Petr |
MLA6601 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
49.30 |
+ 2.07 |
4. |
Sklenář Josef |
SBR6601 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
51.23 |
+ 4.00 |
5. |
Rykala Karel |
VAM6401 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
51.43 |
+ 4.20 |
6. |
Čermák Petr |
LPU6501 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
53.18 |
+ 5.55 |
7. |
Plášek Martin |
LCE6118 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
53.32 |
+ 6.09 |
8. |
Cincibus Pavel |
FSP6605 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha |
53.49 |
+ 6.26 |
9. |
Molnar Tibor |
SPR |
C |
SMAFC HUNGARY SOPRON |
53.57 |
+ 6.34 |
10. |
Petržela Pavel |
LTU6301 |
C |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
55.10 |
+ 7.47 |
11. |
Pernica Jiří |
UOL6501 |
C |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
55.13 |
+ 7.50 |
12. |
Procházka Radek |
LPU6504 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
60.00 |
+12.37 |
13. |
Zebrowski Dariusz |
OTW |
C |
OKS OTWOCK |
61.12 |
+13.49 |
14. |
Záveský Richard |
CET6301 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
67.36 |
+20.13 |
15. |
Hostaš Petr |
TJN6601 |
C |
TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou |
68.15 |
+20.52 |
16. |
Sklenář Miroslav |
SBR6301 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
73.03 |
+25.40 |
17. |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
HLV6404 |
C |
Sokol Holešov |
73.09 |
+25.46 |
18. |
Pilkowski Pawel |
OTW |
C |
OKS OTWOCK |
76.33 |
+29.10 |
19. |
Hetmer Leoš |
LCE6401 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
76.34 |
+29.11 |
20. |
Hillar Nikkari |
EST |
C |
SK ROCCO TEAM |
77.03 |
+29.40 |
21. |
Greguš Miloš |
LBM6212 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva-Ingstav Brno |
78.49 |
+31.26 |
22. |
Mazúr Milan |
RAP |
C |
TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA |
80.46 |
+33.23 |
23. |
Kantor Roman |
TRI6501 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
81.37 |
+34.14 |
24. |
Funda Michal |
SHK6403 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
86.37 |
+39.14 |
25. |
Kopilčák Pavel |
ZLH6602 |
C |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
98.42 |
+51.19 |
26. |
Kulpa Andrzej |
OTW |
C |
OKS OTWOCK |
101.06 |
+53.43 |
27. |
Aare Abel |
EST |
C |
SK ROCCO TEAM |
120.42 |
+73.19 |
5.00 km, 175 m, 13 kontrol
4.00 km, 165 m, 11 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Šuler Josef |
TBM6005 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
42.23 |
|
2. |
Višňa Milan |
STE5904 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
44.28 |
+ 2.05 |
3. |
Kula Jiří |
VAM6102 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
45.48 |
+ 3.25 |
4. |
Peths Pavel |
KRN5801 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
46.27 |
+ 4.04 |
5. |
Tolgyesi Tibor |
DTC61 |
C |
Diosgyori Tajekozodasi Futo Cl |
48.31 |
+ 6.08 |
6. |
Krochmal Gregorz |
OTW |
C |
OKS OTWOCK |
48.41 |
+ 6.18 |
7. |
Porzycz Jerzy |
GDY |
C |
WKS FLOTA GDYNIA |
50.51 |
+ 8.28 |
8. |
Čmuchálek Josef |
KRN5902 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
51.59 |
+ 9.36 |
9. |
Bohunský Vladimír |
KRN5901 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
52.50 |
+10.27 |
10. |
Korpas Jaroslav |
LBM6113 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva-Ingstav Brno |
53.01 |
+10.38 |
11. |
Kršák Karel |
VIZ5902 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
53.06 |
+10.43 |
12. |
Bucký Josef |
ABR6001 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
58.34 |
+16.11 |
13. |
Novotný Pavel |
SHK6104 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
58.42 |
+16.19 |
14. |
Albert František |
STE5804 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
60.01 |
+17.38 |
15. |
Sukeník Mojmír |
KRN5202 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
61.14 |
+18.51 |
16. |
Divecký Josef |
SHK6102 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
61.21 |
+18.58 |
17. |
Matyáš Petr |
LBM6110 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva-Ingstav Brno |
61.56 |
+19.33 |
18. |
Svoboda Miloslav |
SHK5901 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
63.09 |
+20.46 |
19. |
Zachař Zdeněk |
ZLH5902 |
C |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
63.19 |
+20.56 |
20. |
Mareček Josef |
OSN6106 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Měst |
63.42 |
+21.19 |
21. |
Formanko Dušan |
RBA5801 |
C |
TJ RAPID BRATISLAVA |
66.48 |
+24.25 |
22. |
Steins Ilgonis |
SAL |
C |
OK Saldus Latvia |
66.51 |
+24.28 |
23. |
Doležal Jiří |
VRL6001 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
67.49 |
+25.26 |
24. |
Hejtmánek Vladimír |
TAP5802 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
68.15 |
+25.52 |
25. |
Krawczyk Stanislaw |
OTW |
C |
OKS OTWOCK |
68.21 |
+25.58 |
26. |
Stulík Jiří |
SHK5701 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
98.38 |
+56.15 |
27. |
Šabatka Petr |
SHK5703 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
114.05 |
+71.42 |
|
INBAR AVRAHAM |
GAL |
C |
GALIL-ISOA (ISRAEL) |
DISK |
|
4.00 km, 145 m, 10 kontrol
4.00 km, 100 m, 10 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Navrátil Antonín |
UOL5301 |
C |
SK Univerzity Palackého Olomou |
40.20 |
|
2. |
Juřeník Josef |
MOV5201 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
41.12 |
+ 0.52 |
3. |
Steininger Pavel |
LPM5603 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
43.33 |
+ 3.13 |
4. |
Žaludek Jindřich |
TZL5410 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
44.38 |
+ 4.18 |
5. |
Junek Petr |
STH5501 |
C |
SK Studenec |
47.21 |
+ 7.01 |
6. |
Kopanicak Vladimir |
MEX |
C |
VAMEX KOŠICE |
47.26 |
+ 7.06 |
7. |
Sirný Jaroslav |
OOP5402 |
C |
TJ Opava |
49.02 |
+ 8.42 |
8. |
Szotek Antoni |
RAC |
C |
ATZ Raciborz |
52.57 |
+12.37 |
9. |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
53.16 |
+12.56 |
10. |
Deck Wieslaw |
OTW |
C |
OKS OTWOCK |
53.44 |
+13.24 |
11. |
Lyngaa Jens-Jorgen |
VIL |
C |
VILDBJERG OK DENMARK |
57.26 |
+17.06 |
12. |
Třasák Milan |
LPU5206 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
58.19 |
+17.59 |
13. |
Mizera Ladislav |
ZVS |
C |
TJ Zbrojovka Vsetín |
75.44 |
+35.24 |
14. |
Herold Rudolf |
KAU |
C |
Kaulsdorfer OLV |
80.52 |
+40.32 |
15. |
Vikis Andrejs |
KAP |
C |
KAPA OK LATVIA |
81.26 |
+41.06 |
4.00 km, 110 m, 12 kontrol
3.00 km, 110 m, 10 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Novotný Stanisl |
OOP4800 |
C |
TJ Opava |
44.21 |
|
2. |
Ofer Avital |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
45.55 |
+ 1.34 |
3. |
Blažek Václav |
SBR4701 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
47.18 |
+ 2.57 |
4. |
Janowski Konrad |
OTW |
C |
OKS OTWOCK |
49.07 |
+ 4.46 |
5. |
Šponar Josef |
ZAM4701 |
C |
OOB Sokol Žamberk |
52.15 |
+ 7.54 |
6. |
Pospísil Karel |
KAR5001 |
C |
SK Karlovice |
55.54 |
+11.33 |
7. |
Ševčík Břetislav |
OOP5001 |
C |
TJ Opava |
58.11 |
+13.50 |
8. |
Vyhnalík Zdeněk |
VRB4201 |
C |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
66.31 |
+22.10 |
9. |
Richter Rudolf |
ADA5113 |
C |
TJ Spartak Adamov |
68.32 |
+24.11 |
10. |
Zaoral Jan |
VRB4703 |
C |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
70.35 |
+26.14 |
11. |
Vojtanovský Milan |
VRB4301 |
C |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
81.11 |
+36.50 |
12. |
Rydlo Martin |
RYD |
C |
RYDLOVI |
85.32 |
+41.11 |
MS |
Kuja Ivan |
KAR5501 |
C |
SK Karlovice |
51.05 |
+ 6.44 |
3.00 km, 80 m, 10 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
PZR4417 |
C |
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
26.05 |
|
2. |
Čadil Jan |
FSP4300 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha |
29.15 |
+ 3.10 |
3. |
Josef Ostřanský |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
38.12 |
+12.07 |
4. |
Nosál Stanislav |
SLA4600 |
C |
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný |
38.33 |
+12.28 |
5. |
Švadlena Jiří |
CHC4601 |
C |
KOB Choceň |
38.48 |
+12.43 |
6. |
Larbo Goran |
TRB |
C |
Tureberg SWE |
40.31 |
+14.26 |
7. |
Ptáček Jiří |
BOV4401 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
40.40 |
+14.35 |
8. |
Gřunděl Ivan |
SJH4201 |
C |
TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec |
40.50 |
+14.45 |
9. |
Nosek Jiří |
OOP4401 |
C |
TJ Opava |
44.23 |
+18.18 |
10. |
Miodrag Radislavljev |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
53.10 |
+27.05 |
11. |
Kroča Josef |
MOV4501 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
53.59 |
+27.54 |
12. |
Starý Břetislav |
BOV4402 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
57.40 |
+31.35 |
13. |
Dvořák Jaromír |
PGP4601 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
71.18 |
+45.13 |
MS |
Pernica Jiří |
VRB9002 |
C |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
45.05 |
+19.00 |
2.00 km, 70 m, 6 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
24.23 |
|
2. |
Láznička Alois |
TZL3613 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
25.24 |
+ 1.01 |
3. |
Diener Herbert |
MOV4101 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
26.52 |
+ 2.29 |
4. |
Boudný Zdeněk |
SJI3709 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
27.05 |
+ 2.42 |
5. |
Rychlý Rudolf |
PHK4101 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
27.14 |
+ 2.51 |
6. |
Máslo Miroslav |
SHK4001 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
27.30 |
+ 3.07 |
7. |
Šmrha František |
SJI4138 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
33.33 |
+ 9.10 |
8. |
Teske Jurgen |
KAU |
C |
Kaulsdorfer OLV |
84.26 |
+60.03 |
9. |
Vávra Jiří |
MOV4102 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
126.00 |
+101.37 |
2.00 km, 40 m, 5 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
2.00 km, 40 m, 5 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Valla Stanislav |
TZL3125 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
29.07 |
|
2. |
Tomášek František |
OTK2503 |
C |
Jiskra Otrokovice |
33.57 |
+ 4.50 |
3. |
Wysocki Stanislaw |
OTW |
C |
OKS OTWOCK |
43.51 |
+14.44 |
3.00 km, 65 m, 5 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Kuzis Karlis |
SAL |
C |
OK Saldus Latvia |
14.53 |
|
2. |
Plášek Pavel |
LCE |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
16.14 |
+ 1.21 |
3. |
Hájek Václav |
KYL9800 |
C |
SK SP Kylešovice |
18.46 |
+ 3.53 |
4. |
Trunkát Lukáš |
XBM9801 |
C |
Pell's MTBO team |
19.05 |
+ 4.12 |
5. |
Křivda Tomáš |
CHC9901 |
C |
KOB Choceň |
21.01 |
+ 6.08 |
6. |
Hendrych Petr |
ZLH9601 |
C |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
21.18 |
+ 6.25 |
7. |
Tesař Vojtěch |
VOV |
C |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
21.21 |
+ 6.28 |
8. |
Zobaník Michal |
AOP |
C |
Přátelé Orient. Běhu Opava |
21.37 |
+ 6.44 |
9. |
Sedláček Jan |
HLV9727 |
C |
Sokol Holešov |
22.27 |
+ 7.34 |
10. |
Blaise Johan |
REN |
C |
CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D ORIEN |
22.38 |
+ 7.45 |
11. |
Blaise Mael |
REN |
C |
CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D ORIEN |
22.47 |
+ 7.54 |
12. |
Morawska Zuzanna |
GDY |
C |
WKS FLOTA GDYNIA |
23.08 |
+ 8.15 |
13. |
Bencúr Juraj ml |
LCE |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
23.46 |
+ 8.53 |
14. |
Králová Vilma |
XBM |
C |
Pell's MTBO team |
24.02 |
+ 9.09 |
15. |
Novotná Klára |
ZLH9851 |
C |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
25.30 |
+10.37 |
16. |
Basset Juliette |
LYO |
C |
CSMR LYON |
26.09 |
+11.16 |
17. |
Michalík Ondřej |
XBM7117 |
C |
Pell's MTBO team |
26.24 |
+11.31 |
18. |
Westin Emilie |
POR |
C |
PORSGRUNN OL NORSKO |
26.26 |
+11.33 |
19. |
Nešporová Alžběta |
TZL0051 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
27.06 |
+12.13 |
20. |
Hendrych Jakub |
ZLH9700 |
C |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
27.18 |
+12.25 |
21. |
Hendrych Jaromír |
ZLH9600 |
C |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
27.45 |
+12.52 |
22. |
Moskvová Agáta |
ZLH0350 |
C |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
29.35 |
+14.42 |
23. |
Seitlerová Veronika |
ZLH9850 |
C |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
29.57 |
+15.04 |
24. |
Hájková Eliška |
ZVO |
C |
SK OB Zvole |
30.00 |
+15.07 |
25. |
Langrová Andulka |
SHK |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
30.06 |
+15.13 |
26. |
Leciánová Veronika |
OOP9950 |
C |
TJ Opava |
30.12 |
+15.19 |
27. |
Kubát Tomáš |
VRL |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
34.41 |
+19.48 |
28. |
Korpasová Lucie |
LBM0151 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva-Ingstav Brno |
38.24 |
+23.31 |
29. |
Hanáková Lenka |
KRLV |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
38.40 |
+23.47 |
30. |
Novotná Tereza |
ZLH0050 |
C |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
38.42 |
+23.49 |
31. |
Kunčarová Magdaléna |
LCE |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
39.52 |
+24.59 |
32. |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR0101 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
43.47 |
+28.54 |
33. |
Chrástová Tereza + D |
STH |
C |
SK Studenec |
45.55 |
+31.02 |
34. |
Navrátil Matouš |
KYL9600 |
C |
SK SP Kylešovice |
45.58 |
+31.05 |
35. |
Hájková Lenka |
KYL |
C |
SK SP Kylešovice |
52.29 |
+37.36 |
36. |
Svobodová Barbora |
BFM0151 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
62.07 |
+47.14 |
37. |
Dubšík Lukáš |
TBMV |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
95.21 |
+80.28 |
3.00 km, 65 m, 5 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Rozalski Grzegorz |
RUM |
C |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siode |
31.34 |
|
2. |
Haltof Jindřich |
TRI6201 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
33.06 |
+ 1.32 |
3. |
Bína Roman |
MLA9209 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
34.11 |
+ 2.37 |
4. |
Rozkošná Taťána |
AOPV |
C |
Přátelé Orient. Běhu Opava |
34.16 |
+ 2.42 |
5. |
Polčák Luděk |
VIZ6801 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
35.32 |
+ 3.58 |
6. |
Spadlo Lukasz |
LUK |
C |
LUKS Ligota Ksiazeca |
35.45 |
+ 4.11 |
7. |
František Jiří |
PTE |
C |
Sokol Ptení |
36.44 |
+ 5.10 |
8. |
Havlíčková Markéta |
KNC8451 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. |
37.44 |
+ 6.10 |
9. |
Tolgyesi Tiborne |
DTC64 |
C |
Diosgyori Tajekozodasi Futo Cl |
41.01 |
+ 9.27 |
10. |
Pelz Lubomír |
PZR4901 |
C |
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
41.20 |
+ 9.46 |
11. |
Šperlík Josef |
ODR5500 |
C |
SKOB Odry |
41.35 |
+10.01 |
12. |
Lipienski Grzegorz |
RUM |
C |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siode |
41.50 |
+10.16 |
13. |
Chowanek Adam |
LUK |
C |
LUKS Ligota Ksiazeca |
41.51 |
+10.17 |
14. |
Šafková Petra |
KAM6650 |
C |
SK Kamenice |
42.55 |
+11.21 |
15. |
Gřešková Jana |
GRE76 |
C |
Opava |
44.09 |
+12.35 |
16. |
Spadlo Andrzej |
LUK |
C |
LUKS Ligota Ksiazeca |
45.52 |
+14.18 |
17. |
Sméjkalová Alice |
AOP |
C |
Přátelé Orient. Běhu Opava |
46.45 |
+15.11 |
18. |
Zuzana Probozsová |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
47.16 |
+15.42 |
19. |
Tomeček Lubomír |
KARV |
C |
SK Karlovice |
47.40 |
+16.06 |
20. |
Průchová Elena |
BOR6899 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
48.20 |
+16.46 |
21. |
Enrique Mira Bleoa |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
51.49 |
+20.15 |
22. |
Zítková Anička |
ABR6565 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
55.46 |
+24.12 |
23. |
Doležalová Jana |
VRL |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
56.05 |
+24.31 |
24. |
Kantorová Marcela |
TRI5750 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
58.32 |
+26.58 |
25. |
Žaloudík Jiří |
KRN |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
58.44 |
+27.10 |
26. |
Brzeski Andrzej |
RUM |
C |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Siode |
62.10 |
+30.36 |
27. |
Chowanek Kamil |
LUK |
C |
LUKS Ligota Ksiazeca |
62.53 |
+31.19 |
28. |
Němčanský Vladimír |
OOP |
C |
TJ Opava |
63.15 |
+31.41 |
29. |
Neshybová Eva |
PTE |
C |
Sokol Ptení |
64.46 |
+33.12 |
30. |
Stolina Jaroslav |
DOB8100 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
64.50 |
+33.16 |
31. |
Martina Kožušníková |
ODR8150 |
C |
SKOB Odry |
66.45 |
+35.11 |
32. |
Kršáková Olga |
VIZ |
C |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
72.33 |
+40.59 |
33. |
Ustun Mustafa Deniz |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
74.38 |
+43.04 |
34. |
Aneta Dopitová |
CEL86 |
C |
TJ Sokol Čelechovice na Hané |
75.07 |
+43.33 |
35. |
Dudu Melek Nur |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
79.02 |
+47.28 |
36. |
Prouzová Zuzana |
DKP6250 |
C |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
80.42 |
+49.08 |
37. |
Bartoszová Lenka |
TRI6451 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
83.09 |
+51.35 |
38. |
Vojtanovská Šárka |
VRB |
C |
SK při gymnáziu OOB Vrbno p.P. |
148.19 |
+116.45 |
|
Krejčí Lukáš |
GRE77 |
C |
Opava |
DISK |
|
|
Herold Silke |
KAU |
C |
Kaulsdorfer OLV |
DISK |
|
|
Rydlová Marie |
RYD |
C |
RYDLOVI |
DISK |
|
5.00 km, 115 m, 10 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Veverka Tomáš |
VAM8401 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
37.08 |
|
2. |
Peths Matej |
KRNV |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
40.40 |
+ 3.32 |
3. |
Svoboda Martin |
BFM6701 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
53.22 |
+16.14 |
4. |
Zdanowicz Jan |
AZY |
C |
UKS AZYMEK ZDZIESZOWICE |
56.30 |
+19.22 |
5. |
Hendrych Pavel |
ZLH8702 |
C |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
57.25 |
+20.17 |
6. |
Hájek Tomáš |
ZVO6401 |
C |
SK OB Zvole |
58.27 |
+21.19 |
7. |
Hájek Martin |
KYL6801 |
C |
SK SP Kylešovice |
58.47 |
+21.39 |
8. |
Smutná Pavla |
VAM8651 |
A |
OOB Vamberk |
59.46 |
+22.38 |
9. |
Rybak Agnieszka |
WAW |
C |
WKS WAWEL KRAKOW |
64.03 |
+26.55 |
10. |
Zdanowicz Henryk |
KOM89 |
C |
UKS Kometa Gliwice |
65.23 |
+28.15 |
11. |
Tolgyesi Peter |
DTC90 |
C |
Diosgyori Tajekozodasi Futo Cl |
67.06 |
+29.58 |
12. |
Hendrych Jiří |
ZLH6800 |
C |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
67.38 |
+30.30 |
13. |
Skácel Vašek |
TZL7702 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
67.51 |
+30.43 |
14. |
Dudu Durukan |
SIO |
C |
SILVA O-kemp |
69.12 |
+32.04 |
15. |
Kiprá Zdena |
SBR6550 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
72.05 |
+34.57 |
16. |
Setínková Eva |
DKP8759 |
B |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
75.44 |
+38.36 |
17. |
Setínková Zuzana |
DKP5753 |
C |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
77.03 |
+39.55 |
18. |
Hendrych Vlastimil |
ZLH5600 |
C |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
77.47 |
+40.39 |
19. |
Rydlová Jana |
RYD |
C |
RYDLOVI |
79.02 |
+41.54 |
20. |
Hendrychová Pavla |
ZLH6550 |
C |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
79.28 |
+42.20 |
21. |
Šemberková Helena |
ZLH7551 |
C |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
80.19 |
+43.11 |
22. |
Nosálová Eliška |
SLA8250 |
C |
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný |
80.31 |
+43.23 |
23. |
Kurečková Pavla |
ZLH8050 |
C |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
94.25 |
+57.17 |
24. |
Hendrychová Marcela |
ZLH7050 |
C |
TJ Zlaté Hory |
95.08 |
+58.00 |
25. |
Polewski Dariusz |
REF61 |
C |
UKS REFLEX RYBNIK |
101.29 |
+64.21 |
26. |
Hyjek Adam |
REF61 |
C |
UKS REFLEX RYBNIK |
114.21 |
+77.13 |
27. |
Gabriel Josef |
SLA8100 |
C |
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný |
119.46 |
+82.38 |
|
Kosová Leona |
LPUV |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
DISK |
|