1. |
Dávídík Marián
|
BBA |
C |
KOBRA BRATISLAVA |
14.49 |
|
2. |
Janata Martin
|
DKP8306 |
E |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
15.31 |
+ 0.42 |
3. |
Košárek Pavel
|
JAM7100 |
R |
SK Jamnice |
15.51 |
+ 1.02 |
4. |
Kozák Osvald
|
TBM8201 |
E |
TJ Tesla Brno |
17.31 |
+ 2.42 |
5. |
Bernaciak Aleksander
|
GDY83 |
C |
WKS FLOTA GDYNIA |
17.39 |
+ 2.50 |
6. |
Krajčík Michal
|
KSU8702 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
17.47 |
+ 2.58 |
7. |
Stefanski Dawid
|
GRU |
C |
WKS GRUNWALD POZNAN |
18.40 |
+ 3.51 |
8. |
Pátek Lukáš
|
SRK8905 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
18.46 |
+ 3.57 |
9. |
Krasuski Marcin
|
HER |
C |
WARSAW HEROES |
18.47 |
+ 3.58 |
10. |
Wohanka Petr
|
VRL7305 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
18.57 |
+ 4.08 |
11. |
Otruba Marek
|
PLU7417 |
C |
TJ Sokol Plumlov |
19.09 |
+ 4.20 |
12. |
Pavlačka Ondřej
|
ODR8100 |
C |
SKOB Odry |
19.23 |
+ 4.34 |
13. |
Rychlý Pavel
|
OOP8505 |
C |
TJ Opava |
19.29 |
+ 4.40 |
14. |
Pešek Ondřej
|
CHC8502 |
C |
KOB Choceň |
19.43 |
+ 4.54 |
15. |
Ptáček Pavel
|
BBM6508 |
C |
BETA Ursus Orienteering |
20.00 |
+ 5.11 |
16. |
Drobník Michal
|
SJC8709 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
20.05 |
+ 5.16 |
16. |
Makovský Jakub
|
TAP8511 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
20.05 |
+ 5.16 |
18. |
Herman Jan
|
LPU8505 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
20.15 |
+ 5.26 |
19. |
Veverka Tomáš
|
VAM8401 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
20.21 |
+ 5.32 |
20. |
Lesaffre Pierre-Mari
|
REN |
C |
CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D ORIEN |
20.30 |
+ 5.41 |
21. |
Zicha Jiří
|
LCE7708 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
20.39 |
+ 5.50 |
21. |
Bučánek Antonín
|
ODR8400 |
C |
SKOB Odry |
20.39 |
+ 5.50 |
23. |
Doucha Jiří
|
SNA7105 |
C |
TJ Start Náchod |
20.46 |
+ 5.57 |
24. |
Princl Pavel
|
FSP7800 |
R |
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha |
20.54 |
+ 6.05 |
25. |
Dusílek Adam
|
SRK8902 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
21.01 |
+ 6.12 |
26. |
Boudný Jan
|
SCP7417 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
21.02 |
+ 6.13 |
27. |
Konarczak Dariusz
|
GRU |
C |
WKS GRUNWALD POZNAN |
21.08 |
+ 6.19 |
28. |
Huber Maciej
|
KSJ |
C |
KADRA SLASKA JUNIOROW |
21.10 |
+ 6.21 |
29. |
Stupal František
|
JPV8603 |
A |
SK Prostějov, oddíl OB Junior |
21.17 |
+ 6.28 |
30. |
Pátek Richard
|
ZBM7609 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
21.20 |
+ 6.31 |
31. |
Leštínský Tomáš
|
DOB7801 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
21.22 |
+ 6.33 |
32. |
Rožek David
|
MFP7403 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
21.46 |
+ 6.57 |
33. |
Procházka David
|
LPU9113 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
21.51 |
+ 7.02 |
34. |
Fiala Jan
|
BBM7205 |
C |
BETA Ursus Orienteering |
21.54 |
+ 7.05 |
35. |
Zavřel Michal
|
KRN6804 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
22.14 |
+ 7.25 |
36. |
Sellés I Seguí Emili
|
VLC |
C |
UP Valencia |
22.15 |
+ 7.26 |
37. |
Svěchota Milan
|
MOV7202 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
22.23 |
+ 7.34 |
38. |
Klícha Martin
|
SRK8801 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
22.35 |
+ 7.46 |
38. |
Janda Martin
|
DOB8002 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
22.35 |
+ 7.46 |
40. |
Gavar Alen
|
|
C |
|
22.44 |
+ 7.55 |
41. |
Kokojan David
|
JPV8535 |
C |
SK Prostějov, oddíl OB Junior |
22.50 |
+ 8.01 |
42. |
Ormaza Sabin
|
COB |
C |
CLUB COBI BILBAO |
23.27 |
+ 8.38 |
43. |
Zajíc Vítězslav
|
TAP8610 |
B |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
23.36 |
+ 8.47 |
44. |
Tojnar Jan
|
FSP6701 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha |
23.40 |
+ 8.51 |
45. |
Kolek Petr
|
CET7501 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
23.51 |
+ 9.02 |
46. |
Kučera Petr
|
MFP7602 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
24.01 |
+ 9.12 |
47. |
Müller Martin
|
PHK8903 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
24.31 |
+ 9.42 |
48. |
Suchý Libor
|
LPM8003 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
24.32 |
+ 9.43 |
49. |
Klaztein Karol
|
ARP |
C |
HARPAGAN GDANSK POLSKA |
24.40 |
+ 9.51 |
50. |
Fojtík Jan
|
AOV8701 |
B |
Baník - FIZA Ostrava |
24.41 |
+ 9.52 |
51. |
Fátor Jan
|
KSU7907 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
25.11 |
+10.22 |
52. |
Iglesias Urtzi
|
COB |
C |
CLUB COBI BILBAO |
25.31 |
+10.42 |
53. |
Walaski Antonín
|
TRI8006 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
25.38 |
+10.49 |
54. |
Toman Ondřej
|
LBM7517 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva-Ingstav Brno |
26.40 |
+11.51 |
55. |
Salazar Tomás Miera
|
COV |
C |
CLUB ORIENTACIOON VALLADOLID |
27.02 |
+12.13 |
56. |
Čáp Ondřej
|
DOB7405 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
27.17 |
+12.28 |
57. |
Navrátil Marek
|
KYL7100 |
C |
SK SP Kylešovice |
27.43 |
+12.54 |
58. |
Pavlačka František
|
ODR8600 |
C |
SKOB Odry |
28.38 |
+13.49 |
59. |
Nieto Jesús
|
COB |
C |
CLUB COBI BILBAO |
29.08 |
+14.19 |
60. |
Forst Martin
|
MFP8900 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
29.23 |
+14.34 |
61. |
Gráf Norbert
|
TRI7300 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
31.13 |
+16.24 |
62. |
Preininger Luděk
|
DOB8001 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
31.38 |
+16.49 |
63. |
Desrumaux Marie
|
VAL |
C |
VALMO FRANCE |
32.01 |
+17.12 |
64. |
Žebrák Zbyněk
|
MOV7105 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
32.13 |
+17.24 |
65. |
Herman-Ilzycki Lesze
|
WAR |
C |
WARSAW TEAM |
32.31 |
+17.42 |
66. |
Hruška Pavel
|
SOP8608 |
B |
TJ Slezan Opava |
33.40 |
+18.51 |
67. |
Matyáš Petr
|
LBM8516 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva-Ingstav Brno |
35.46 |
+20.57 |
68. |
Vít David
|
DKP7200 |
C |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
36.40 |
+21.51 |
69. |
Janas Sebastian
|
REF |
C |
UKS REFLEX RYBNIK |
37.02 |
+22.13 |
70. |
Janowski Konrad
|
OTW |
C |
OKS OTWOCK |
38.31 |
+23.42 |
71. |
Cikhardt Jakub
|
TAP8706 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
41.45 |
+26.56 |
72. |
Stránský Matěj
|
MFP7802 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
42.19 |
+27.30 |
|
Hrnciar Dusan
|
ZBM7703 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
DISK |
|
|
Ellis Geoeff
|
ELL |
C |
RAFO |
DISK |
|
|
Bencúr Juraj
|
LCE7701 |
C |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
DISK |
|
|
BANAKIEWICZ Adam
|
POL84 |
C |
POLSKA |
DISK |
|
|
Hladík Jiří
|
VIZ8901 |
A |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
DISK |
|
|
Pochet Alexandre
|
REN |
C |
CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D ORIEN |
DISK |
|
|
Theze Julien
|
REN |
C |
CLUB RENNAIS DE COURSE D ORIEN |
DISK |
|
|
Szymanski Pawel
|
GDY |
C |
WKS FLOTA GDYNIA |
DISK |
|
MS |
Hadač Miroslav
|
AOP6501 |
C |
Přátelé Orient. Běhu Opava |
19.04 |
+ 4.15 |
MS |
Nycz Petr
|
JAM7700 |
C |
SK Jamnice |
19.20 |
+ 4.31 |
MS |
Valík Luděk
|
AOP7101 |
C |
Přátelé Orient. Běhu Opava |
18.05 |
+ 3.16 |
MS |
Urban Jan
|
SBK7537 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
27.53 |
+13.04 |