Výsledky závodu: 8. ČP MTBO, FO
8.50 km, 11 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Tichovská Martina |
PGP8658 |
|
SK Praga Praha |
45:37 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Kuchařová Markéta |
ZUP8452 |
|
MTBO ČZU Praha |
49:02 |
+3:25 |
3. |
Macková Lenka |
KAM7051 |
C |
SK Kamenice |
51:11 |
+5:34 |
4. |
Petráňová Jana |
VSP7558 |
|
USK Praha |
52:25 |
+6:48 |
5. |
Podrábská Marie |
VLI7451 |
C |
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
53:10 |
+7:33 |
6. |
Kiacová Zuzana |
LPU8954 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
53:43 |
+8:06 |
7. |
Ryglová Kateřina |
TBM7372 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
56:03 |
+10:26 |
8. |
Stará Marta |
LPU7557 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
57:09 |
+11:32 |
9. |
Odvodyová Dana |
LPU8355 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
57:11 |
+11:34 |
10. |
Klinkerová Jitka |
KAM6450 |
C |
SK Kamenice |
58:04 |
+12:27 |
11. |
Krejčíková Barbora |
TZL8551 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
58:14 |
+12:37 |
12. |
Lydia Jahn |
G010102 |
|
Germany |
59:55 |
+14:18 |
13. |
Bochenková Martina |
EKP8758 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
59:57 |
+14:20 |
14. |
Víchová Šárka |
LPU8352 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
60:01 |
+14:24 |
15. |
Jašková Šárka |
ABR7751 |
|
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
60:08 |
+14:31 |
16. |
Kašparová Ivana |
SSU6951 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
60:19 |
+14:42 |
17. |
Trnovcová Daniela |
VBA8851 |
|
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
60:33 |
+14:56 |
18. |
Hojná Silvie |
SCP7950 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
60:44 |
+15:07 |
19. |
Staňková Veronika |
SBK8151 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
62:15 |
+16:38 |
20. |
Krafková Ita |
BOR8156 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
62:40 |
+17:03 |
21. |
Zemanová Renata |
TUR8152 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
63:35 |
+17:58 |
22. |
Albrechtová Lenka |
TUR8151 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
63:41 |
+18:04 |
23. |
Boumová Irena |
VSP7751 |
|
USK Praha |
64:25 |
+18:48 |
24. |
Baštová Martina |
LPU8453 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
64:34 |
+18:57 |
25. |
Rábová Zuzana |
RBK5904 |
|
SK Radioklub Blansko |
64:52 |
+19:15 |
26. |
Holíková Kateřina |
TBM7371 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
66:24 |
+20:47 |
27. |
Pavlíčková Iveta |
BOR8151 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
66:25 |
+20:48 |
28. |
Kadaňová Barbora |
LPU8253 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
66:53 |
+21:16 |
29. |
Horká Jana |
SSU8292 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
66:55 |
+21:18 |
30. |
Ilíková Petra |
TZL8102 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
67:38 |
+22:01 |
31. |
Nožičková Lucie |
LPU7866 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
68:38 |
+23:01 |
32. |
Hanajová Jana |
SMR8150 |
|
Sk SNS Smržovka |
69:15 |
+23:38 |
33. |
Myšičková Marie |
NOB7056 |
|
SIX Numbers |
69:24 |
+23:47 |
34. |
Fajtlová Jana |
VPM8802 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
69:43 |
+24:06 |
35. |
Trunkátová Andrea |
XBM7051 |
C |
Pells MTBO team |
69:51 |
+24:14 |
36. |
Hodková Zuzana |
KAM6201 |
|
SK Kamenice |
69:59 |
+24:22 |
37. |
Folprechtová Hana |
TUR6955 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
72:00 |
+26:23 |
38. |
Arnoštová Kateřina |
VSP7652 |
C |
USK Praha |
72:25 |
+26:48 |
39. |
Nečasová Petra |
TZL8104 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
72:36 |
+26:59 |
40. |
Petránková Lucie |
XBM7562 |
C |
Pells MTBO team |
73:24 |
+27:47 |
41. |
Kratchmerová Kateřina |
TBM8558 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
74:16 |
+28:39 |
42. |
Daňková Zuzana |
RBK8014 |
|
SK Radioklub Blansko |
86:05 |
+40:28 |
MS |
Vakant |
|
|
|
DISK |
|
|
Piskáčková Zuzana |
ZUP8451 |
|
MTBO ČZU Praha |
DISK |
|
|
Gandelová Alice |
TBM7991 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
DISK |
|
|
Kabelová Radka |
TBM7898 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
DISK |
|
|
Novotná Veronika |
BOR8052 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
DISK |
|
|
Voráčová Naďa |
SSU8154 |
|
SK Severka Šumperk |
DISK |
|
|
Linhartová Kateřina |
LPU7961 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
DISK |
|
|
Jurečková Leona |
ABR7752 |
|
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
DISK |
|
|
Kovářová Pavla |
TUR7951 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
DISK |
|
7.50 km, 10 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Kubátová Zuzana |
VRL9151 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl |
64:42 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Slavíková Lucie |
PGP9150 |
B |
SK Praga Praha |
69:24 |
+4:42 |
3. |
Tejkalová Kateřina |
RBK9071 |
|
SK Radioklub Blansko |
78:09 |
+13:27 |
4. |
Panochová Anna |
KAM9153 |
B |
SK Kamenice |
79:29 |
+14:47 |
5. |
Kadlecová Štěpánka |
VEY9050 |
|
Yetti Vejprty |
91:36 |
+26:54 |
|
Novotná Barbora |
TZL9053 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
DISK |
|
|
Kolaříková Anna |
ZBM9151 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
DISK |
|
7.50 km, 10 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Lacigová Ivana |
VSP5950 |
|
USK Praha |
62:09 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Trnovcová Alena |
VBA6451 |
|
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
65:34 |
+3:25 |
3. |
Janská Iva |
LBM5795 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva-Ingsta |
76:55 |
+14:46 |
4. |
Novotná Marcela |
PVP6050 |
C |
VSK Přírodověda - or |
77:05 |
+14:56 |
5. |
Slavíková Kateřina |
PGP6650 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
79:55 |
+17:46 |
6. |
Nožičková Libuše |
LPU5751 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
84:28 |
+22:19 |
MS |
Kafka Matěj MS |
SJI0009 |
|
OK Jihlava |
120:14 |
+58:05 |
|
Králová Eva |
VBA4751 |
|
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
DISK |
|
|
Sladká Zora |
ZBM6059 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
DISK |
|
|
Medlíková Miloslava |
SSU5895 |
|
SK Severka Šumperk |
DISK |
|
10.30 km, 11 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Gigon Michaela |
TBM7753 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
49:55 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Hrdinová Marie |
VSP7852 |
|
USK Praha |
52:12 |
+2:17 |
3. |
La Carbonara Hana |
TBM7652 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
53:08 |
+3:13 |
4. |
Lepšíková Olga |
BOR7152 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
53:20 |
+3:25 |
5. |
Jakoubová Markéta |
VSP7653 |
E |
USK Praha |
53:48 |
+3:53 |
6. |
Gelderman Marquita |
N010003 |
|
New Zealand |
55:08 |
+5:13 |
7. |
Hašková Eva |
VPM7352 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
55:19 |
+5:24 |
8. |
Lacigová Michaela |
VSP8150 |
|
USK Praha |
55:50 |
+5:55 |
9. |
Fajtová Stanislava |
VBA8454 |
|
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
56:24 |
+6:29 |
10. |
Roudná Jana |
LPU8351 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
57:37 |
+7:42 |
11. |
Folprechtová Jarča |
TUR7253 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
57:39 |
+7:44 |
12. |
Hančíková Barbora |
TZL8853 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
58:27 |
+8:32 |
13. |
Pařízková Věra |
SMR7151 |
|
Sk SNS Smržovka |
60:32 |
+10:37 |
14. |
Vlčková Iva |
ZUP7551 |
|
MTBO ČZU Praha |
61:53 |
+11:58 |
15. |
Uhnavá Markéta |
ZBM8485 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
63:05 |
+13:10 |
16. |
Lamichová Kateřina |
PHK8359 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
63:33 |
+13:38 |
17. |
Faltejsková Jana |
LPU7652 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
63:48 |
+13:53 |
18. |
Štěpánská Adéla |
ZBM8870 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
65:20 |
+15:25 |
19. |
Ferstlová Lenka |
SMR7750 |
|
Sk SNS Smržovka |
67:19 |
+17:24 |
20. |
Jackson Carolyn |
AUS0002 |
|
Australia |
67:20 |
+17:25 |
|
Kohoutová Andrea |
BOR6951 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
DISK |
|
3.90 km, 6 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Brlica Jan |
SBK9502 |
|
KOB Start Blansko |
28:33 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Brlica Pavel |
SBK9301 |
|
KOB Start Blansko |
29:34 |
+1:01 |
3. |
Pšenička Vít |
TEM9201 |
|
KOB Temelín |
36:21 |
+7:48 |
4. |
Lepšík Jan |
BOR0050 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
38:17 |
+9:44 |
9.50 km, 10 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Pospíšek Marek |
TBM8907 |
A |
TJ Tesla Brno |
44:49 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Bogar František |
BOR8904 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
45:19 |
+0:30 |
3. |
Fajtl Jaroslav |
VPM9001 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
49:40 |
+4:51 |
4. |
Řeháček Jakub |
ABR8902 |
|
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
52:23 |
+7:34 |
5. |
Tišnovský Martin |
ZBM9120 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
57:54 |
+13:05 |
6. |
Bogar Kryštof |
BOR9402 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
61:35 |
+16:46 |
7. |
Laciga Jakub |
VSP9100 |
C |
USK Praha |
63:32 |
+18:43 |
8. |
Zuna Jaroslav |
SCP8801 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
66:52 |
+22:03 |
9. |
Suchý Jiří |
SJI9201 |
|
OK Jihlava |
67:56 |
+23:07 |
10. |
Pilous Martin |
VSP8900 |
|
USK Praha |
73:07 |
+28:18 |
11. |
Vít Richard |
SKL9201 |
|
SMS Team Kladno |
94:33 |
+49:44 |
23.00 km, 21 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Brádler Jan |
VSP7502 |
|
USK Praha |
87:52 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Sommer Michael |
VSP7600 |
C |
USK Praha |
91:23 |
+3:31 |
3. |
Jašek Petr |
ABR7601 |
|
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
91:42 |
+3:50 |
4. |
Krajča Tomáš |
TZL8714 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
92:30 |
+4:38 |
5. |
Hons Michal |
SMR7700 |
|
Sk SNS Smržovka |
92:31 |
+4:39 |
6. |
Hepner David |
SHK7601 |
E |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
93:09 |
+5:17 |
7. |
Pucherna Jan |
ZUP7702 |
|
MTBO ČZU Praha |
93:40 |
+5:48 |
8. |
Sikora Tomáš |
SFM7001 |
C |
Sokol Frýdek - Míste |
94:15 |
+6:23 |
9. |
Peths Matěj |
XBM8501 |
|
Pells MTBO team |
95:04 |
+7:12 |
10. |
Blažek Martin |
TZL7502 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
95:20 |
+7:28 |
11. |
Buchtík Ondřej |
VLI8101 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
96:26 |
+8:34 |
12. |
Kvapil Petr |
TUR7410 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
97:20 |
+9:28 |
13. |
Král Jiří |
SSU5941 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
97:25 |
+9:33 |
14. |
Skoupý Jan |
VIZ7001 |
|
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
97:48 |
+9:56 |
15. |
Folprecht Eda |
TUR7304 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
99:29 |
+11:37 |
16. |
Laciga Zdeněk |
VSP5200 |
C |
USK Praha |
100:00 |
+12:08 |
17. |
Mudrák Pavel |
ZBM6901 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
100:48 |
+12:56 |
18. |
Sedláček Petr |
SSU8109 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
103:19 |
+15:27 |
19. |
Vrabec Ondřej |
SCP8303 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
103:28 |
+15:36 |
20. |
Faltejsek Lukáš |
LPU7725 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
103:35 |
+15:43 |
21. |
Tomeš Petr |
TZL7503 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
103:43 |
+15:51 |
22. |
Král Václav |
SSU8243 |
R |
SK Severka Šumperk |
105:17 |
+17:25 |
23. |
Urban Jan |
SBK7537 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
106:39 |
+18:47 |
24. |
Bogar Leoš |
BOR6603 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
106:46 |
+18:54 |
25. |
Žíla Vladimír |
BOR6800 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
107:04 |
+19:12 |
26. |
Šňupárek Martin |
XBM7107 |
|
Pells MTBO team |
107:13 |
+19:21 |
27. |
Anděl Robert |
VPM8001 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
109:03 |
+21:11 |
28. |
Odvody Zdeněk |
LPU8206 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
112:23 |
+24:31 |
29. |
Boudný Jan |
SCP7417 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
112:24 |
+24:32 |
30. |
Preissler Adam |
TBM8601 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
115:49 |
+27:57 |
31. |
Pašek František |
ZUP7601 |
|
MTBO ČZU Praha |
119:02 |
+31:10 |
32. |
Kudláček Tomáš |
TZL8701 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
130:24 |
+42:32 |
|
Hubík Martin |
TBM8503 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
DISK |
|
|
Würz Martin |
SMR6300 |
|
Sk SNS Smržovka |
DISK |
|
|
Jiran Jan |
PHK7701 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
DISK |
|
|
Bilan Martin |
TBM8401 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
DISK |
|
|
Buchtík Aleš |
XBM8201 |
|
Pells MTBO team |
PRŮMĚR |
|
13.20 km, 15 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Antoš Svatopluk |
SJC6602 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
77:28 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Prášek Roman |
ZUP7701 |
|
MTBO ČZU Praha |
78:16 |
+0:48 |
3. |
Kunart Tomáš |
PHK7205 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
79:31 |
+2:03 |
4. |
Lukavec Petr |
SMR7800 |
|
Sk SNS Smržovka |
80:21 |
+2:53 |
5. |
Novotný Petr |
TZL6601 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
81:04 |
+3:36 |
6. |
Zedník Jakub |
TBM8410 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
81:12 |
+3:44 |
7. |
Pucherna Petr |
ZUP8002 |
|
MTBO ČZU Praha |
81:31 |
+4:03 |
8. |
Arnošt Kamil |
VSP7301 |
C |
USK Praha |
81:32 |
+4:04 |
9. |
Štáfek Pavel |
SKL7401 |
|
SMS Team Kladno |
81:33 |
+4:05 |
10. |
Fukátko Jan |
LPU8105 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
82:11 |
+4:43 |
11. |
Vladimír Marek |
OKP7800 |
|
SK OK 24 Praha |
84:29 |
+7:01 |
12. |
Ptáček Jan |
TBM7435 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
84:55 |
+7:27 |
13. |
Kovařík Radovan |
PHK8503 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
85:27 |
+7:59 |
14. |
Fišer Petr |
TZL7501 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
85:44 |
+8:16 |
15. |
Kadaník Libor |
PHK7204 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
86:05 |
+8:37 |
16. |
Müller Pavel |
VSP7900 |
|
USK Praha |
86:30 |
+9:02 |
17. |
Pařízek Petr |
SMR7001 |
|
Sk SNS Smržovka |
87:23 |
+9:55 |
18. |
Florian Michal |
XBM6733 |
|
Pells MTBO team |
88:09 |
+10:41 |
19. |
Grünwald Martin |
SBK7903 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
88:29 |
+11:01 |
20. |
Jalový Jaroslav |
RBK8145 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
90:17 |
+12:49 |
20. |
Pesničák Jan |
SMR7902 |
|
Sk SNS Smržovka |
90:17 |
+12:49 |
22. |
Hodoň Miroslav |
VIZ8103 |
|
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
90:27 |
+12:59 |
23. |
La Carbonara Claudio |
TBM7337 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
92:00 |
+14:32 |
24. |
Petráň Jiří |
VSP7501 |
|
USK Praha |
92:45 |
+15:17 |
25. |
Meier Milan |
VLI7301 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
93:19 |
+15:51 |
26. |
Chrást Tomáš |
VRL7407 |
|
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl |
93:37 |
+16:09 |
27. |
Kočandrle Petr |
VPM7102 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
94:33 |
+17:05 |
28. |
Michalík Ivan |
XBM6834 |
C |
Pells MTBO team |
97:59 |
+20:31 |
29. |
Suchánek Ladislav |
XBM7008 |
C |
Pells MTBO team |
99:10 |
+21:42 |
30. |
Urbaník Robert |
VLI7002 |
C |
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
102:08 |
+24:40 |
31. |
Sladký Marek |
ZBM8604 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
103:55 |
+26:27 |
32. |
Vít David |
SKL7201 |
|
SMS Team Kladno |
104:43 |
+27:15 |
33. |
Šíma Oldřich |
OSN8731 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty |
107:03 |
+29:35 |
34. |
Šíma Pavel |
OSN7838 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty |
110:12 |
+32:44 |
35. |
Malý Martin |
TBM7610 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
110:19 |
+32:51 |
36. |
Trunkát Daniel |
XBM7102 |
C |
Pells MTBO team |
111:14 |
+33:46 |
37. |
Kurfürst Pavel |
FSP7400 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakult |
119:13 |
+41:45 |
|
Plachý Jan |
XBM7407 |
|
Pells MTBO team |
DISK |
|
|
Vítek Tomáš |
XBM7511 |
C |
Pells MTBO team |
DISK |
|
|
Průša Michal |
TBM7320 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
DISK |
|
|
Nožička Jiří |
LPU8001 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
PRŮMĚR |
|
10.70 km, 15 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Jedlička Marek |
SHK7502 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
65:06 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Brlica Pavel |
SBK7447 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
69:02 |
+3:56 |
3. |
Žemlička Jan |
LPU8303 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
70:18 |
+5:12 |
4. |
Kašpar Jaroslav |
SSU7004 |
|
SK Severka Šumperk |
70:58 |
+5:52 |
5. |
Jirásek Radek |
LPU7802 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
71:15 |
+6:09 |
6. |
Jedlička Lukáš |
SHK8100 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
71:25 |
+6:19 |
7. |
Krčál Marek |
MFP8300 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
72:13 |
+7:07 |
8. |
Vízek Ondra |
SMR8400 |
|
Sk SNS Smržovka |
73:41 |
+8:35 |
9. |
Popjuk Viktor |
OLP7614 |
C |
SKP OLYMP Praha |
74:23 |
+9:17 |
10. |
Kocián Petr |
PHK0040 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
75:07 |
+10:01 |
11. |
Šafek Jiří |
SBK7621 |
|
KOB Start Blansko |
75:33 |
+10:27 |
12. |
Kalina Tomáš |
TBM8405 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
75:34 |
+10:28 |
13. |
Princ David |
TEM6901 |
|
KOB Temelín |
76:25 |
+11:19 |
14. |
Nožička Pavel |
LPU7803 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
76:29 |
+11:23 |
15. |
Bláha Jan |
SBK7637 |
|
KOB Start Blansko |
77:17 |
+12:11 |
16. |
Tichavský Tomáš |
EKP7709 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
77:28 |
+12:22 |
17. |
Šimek Radek (NR) |
VSP0022 |
|
USK Praha |
79:44 |
+14:38 |
18. |
Jirka Jakub |
VOV7905 |
C |
VSK VŠB TU Ostrava |
80:46 |
+15:40 |
19. |
Hanovec Petr |
SHK7101 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
81:19 |
+16:13 |
20. |
Pšenička Jiří |
TEM6301 |
C |
KOB Temelín |
82:29 |
+17:23 |
21. |
Brůžek Aleš |
SBK7821 |
|
KOB Start Blansko |
83:23 |
+18:17 |
22. |
Tomeš Radim |
TZL0090 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
84:51 |
+19:45 |
23. |
Drlý Aleš |
XBM6807 |
|
Pells MTBO team |
87:26 |
+22:20 |
24. |
Ivánek Libor |
SBK7538 |
C |
KOB Start Blansko |
87:38 |
+22:32 |
25. |
Zmek Josef |
ZUP8003 |
|
MTBO ČZU Praha |
88:25 |
+23:19 |
26. |
Machara Petr |
NER0013 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
88:44 |
+23:38 |
27. |
Pšenička Miloslav |
TEM6101 |
|
KOB Temelín |
91:31 |
+26:25 |
28. |
Ľudovít Pažický |
RCP6941 |
|
RC&P Team Bratislava |
93:31 |
+28:25 |
29. |
Petrželka Roman |
SBK7437 |
|
KOB Start Blansko |
103:35 |
+38:29 |
30. |
Kubíček Petr |
VSP6512 |
|
USK Praha |
109:51 |
+44:45 |
31. |
Hečko Michal |
TZL7799 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
117:31 |
+52:25 |
32. |
Barák Jiří |
XBM8301 |
|
Pells MTBO team |
156:37 |
+91:31 |
33. |
Šembera Jiří |
NER0014 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
165:21 |
+100:15 |
12.90 km, 12 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Fajtl Jaroslav |
VPM6001 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
51:08 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Mlynárik Peter |
VBA6501 |
|
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
52:19 |
+1:11 |
3. |
Kamenický Radan |
OSN6004 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty |
53:34 |
+2:26 |
4. |
Nožička Miroslav |
LPU5405 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
53:50 |
+2:42 |
5. |
Štěpánský Václav |
ZBM6108 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
54:48 |
+3:40 |
6. |
Autrata Vlastimil |
CBA6001 |
|
CBA Bratislava |
55:59 |
+4:51 |
7. |
Valoušek Zbyněk |
VLI5600 |
|
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
57:12 |
+6:04 |
8. |
Nejedlý Petr |
TZL5101 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
57:24 |
+6:16 |
9. |
Pospíšek Zbyněk |
TBM6007 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
57:31 |
+6:23 |
10. |
Řeháček Petr |
ABR6302 |
|
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
59:00 |
+7:52 |
11. |
Slavík Viktor |
PGP6300 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
60:40 |
+9:32 |
12. |
Peths Pavel |
KRN5801 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
64:07 |
+12:59 |
13. |
Malatin Juraj |
CBA6301 |
|
CBA Bratislava |
64:15 |
+13:07 |
14. |
Lepšík Vladislav |
NOB5900 |
|
SIX Numbers |
67:01 |
+15:53 |
15. |
Ráb František |
RBK5301 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
69:34 |
+18:26 |
16. |
Novotný Vladimír |
ABR6202 |
|
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
71:30 |
+20:22 |
17. |
Kiac Jiří |
LPU6305 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
75:14 |
+24:06 |
18. |
Jedlička Jan |
VSP6101 |
C |
USK Praha |
77:18 |
+26:10 |
19. |
Kadlec Luděk |
VEY5600 |
C |
Yetti Vejprty |
77:42 |
+26:34 |
20. |
Janský Jiří |
LBM5805 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva-Ingsta |
82:36 |
+31:28 |
21. |
Pastuszek Pavel |
TZL4727 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
87:22 |
+36:14 |
22. |
Vintr Ivan |
TZL4501 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
96:25 |
+45:17 |
23. |
Barták Miroslav |
MKP6400 |
C |
SK Meteor Kačerov Pr |
97:52 |
+46:44 |
|
Sladký Ivan |
ZBM5513 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
DISK |
|
|
Horký Milan |
PGP6101 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
DISK |
|
|
Garden Rob |
N010004 |
|
New Zealand |
DISK |
|
19.30 km, 22 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Rygl Jaroslav |
XBM7044 |
|
Pells MTBO team |
85:58 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Svoboda Jan |
SMR7901 |
|
Sk SNS Smržovka |
91:00 |
+5:02 |
3. |
Jackson Adrian |
AUS0001 |
|
Australia |
93:26 |
+7:28 |
4. |
Laciga Radek |
VSP8200 |
|
USK Praha |
94:02 |
+8:04 |
5. |
Procházka Jiří |
TBM7633 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
94:24 |
+8:26 |
6. |
Ševčík Martin |
TBM7632 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
95:26 |
+9:28 |
7. |
Podrábský Ctibor |
VLI7001 |
C |
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
96:26 |
+10:28 |
8. |
Sajal Martin |
EKP7803 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
96:48 |
+10:50 |
9. |
Kolařík Tomáš |
BOR7809 |
R |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
97:38 |
+11:40 |
10. |
Šrůta Milan |
BOR7703 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
98:26 |
+12:28 |
11. |
Wohanka Pavel |
VRL7501 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl |
99:21 |
+13:23 |
12. |
Conn Andy |
E010032 |
|
Great Britain |
101:34 |
+15:36 |
13. |
Strejček Petr |
TBM7228 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
102:00 |
+16:02 |
14. |
Polák Jaroslav |
CHA7500 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
102:01 |
+16:03 |
15. |
Jirásek Milan |
VSP7403 |
|
USK Praha |
102:07 |
+16:09 |
16. |
Čech Radovan |
TBM7835 |
E |
TJ Tesla Brno |
102:29 |
+16:31 |
17. |
Kubín Jiří |
VSP6001 |
|
USK Praha |
102:38 |
+16:40 |
18. |
Trnovec Matůš |
VBA8801 |
|
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
104:00 |
+18:02 |
19. |
Mach Radovan |
TBM6605 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
104:04 |
+18:06 |
20. |
Vala Radek |
ABR8401 |
|
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
104:44 |
+18:46 |
21. |
Schwab David |
TBM7401 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
105:30 |
+19:32 |
22. |
Hendrich Hes |
G010030 |
|
Germany |
106:01 |
+20:03 |
23. |
Bureš Pavel |
XBM7549 |
|
Pells MTBO team |
106:30 |
+20:32 |
24. |
Rygl Miroslav |
XBM7206 |
|
Pells MTBO team |
107:35 |
+21:37 |
25. |
Zicha Jiří (REG) |
TZL7701 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
108:52 |
+22:54 |
26. |
Hradil Jiří |
TZL8604 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
109:37 |
+23:39 |
27. |
Petránek Vít |
XBM7337 |
C |
Pells MTBO team |
110:00 |
+24:02 |
28. |
Fraňo Michal |
VSP7503 |
|
USK Praha |
110:32 |
+24:34 |
29. |
Gigon Christian |
A020031 |
|
Austria |
111:14 |
+25:16 |
30. |
Šabo Mikuláš |
VBA7841 |
|
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
112:42 |
+26:44 |
31. |
Gebas Miroslav |
XBM8102 |
|
Pells MTBO team |
113:42 |
+27:44 |
32. |
Pilka Matěj |
VSP8303 |
|
USK Praha |
114:36 |
+28:38 |
33. |
Dvořáček Petr |
TBM7013 |
|
TJ Tesla Brno |
116:16 |
+30:18 |
34. |
Kroc Dalibor |
VIZ7908 |
|
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
121:44 |
+35:46 |
35. |
Denny Albert |
G010101 |
|
Germany |
127:50 |
+41:52 |
36. |
Barbour Greg |
NZL0020 |
|
New Zealand |
151:25 |
+65:27 |
|
Pucherna Eduard |
ZUP7403 |
|
MTBO ČZU Praha |
DISK |
|
|
Hašek Ondřej |
VPM6902 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
DISK |
|
|
Holger Mager |
G010100 |
|
Germany |
DISK |
|
6.70 km, 8 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Starý Milan |
LPU0050 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
37:35 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Hladký Pavel |
VBM5306 |
|
VBM |
44:37 |
+7:02 |
3. |
Zedníček Jan |
S010054 |
|
KOB Pezinok |
54:00 |
+16:25 |
4. |
Krahulec Jakub |
USK0080 |
|
USK |
65:48 |
+28:13 |
5. |
Rábová Renata |
RBK0052 |
|
SK Radioklub Blansko |
66:31 |
+28:56 |
6. |
Sedláčková Michaela |
LPU0070 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
66:36 |
+29:01 |
7. |
Pogranová Stela |
NER0222 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
77:55 |
+40:20 |