Results list
|
Runners search
|
Calendar
|
Version 0.8
|
Help
|
bestik.cz
Close
(or Esc)
Race results: Veřejný závod - Piletice
Race code
0606071
Print
|
Simple print
|
Print to TXT
Name
Veřejný závod - Piletice
Export ČSOS
|
Export XML
Date
2006/06/07
Club results
Club code:
Show including winners:
Club code must me 3 characters long string (first 3 letters from runner's registration number), for example JAM
Organiser
SHK - TJ Slavia Hradec Králové
Class
D21
H16
H21
H35
T3
D21
5.30 km, 40 m, 17 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Katka Nováková
PHK
34:56
+0:00
2.
Monika Topinková
BOR8054
38:27
+3:31
3.
Škodová Petra
LPU8359
38:55
+3:59
4.
Lepšíková Olga
BOR7152
39:12
+4:16
5.
Azebová Nina
PHK8855
39:27
+4:31
6.
Chaloupská Pavlína
PHK7051
43:16
+8:20
7.
Mikulecká Nataša
SRK4751
44:39
+9:43
8.
Jana Klapalová
VAM6451
48:07
+13:11
9.
Smutná Pavla
VAM8651
A
50:33
+15:37
10.
Záveská Anna
CET
60:33
+25:37
11.
Kurinova Petra
KUR
69:17
+34:21
12.
Hýbnerová Markéta
NER
69:46
+34:50
13.
Růžičková Kamila
PHK
85:26
+50:30
Melounková Lucie
PHK
DISK
H16
4.80 km, 40 m, 15 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Chloupek Adam
SJC9301
36:07
+0:00
2.
Záveský Richard
CET6301
42:44
+6:37
3.
Záveský Marek
CET9001
47:12
+11:05
4.
Záveský Filip
CET9301
49:27
+13:20
H21
7.30 km, 50 m, 21 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Novotný Tomáš
PHK8101
34:19
+0:00
2.
Radek Novotný
PHK
34:21
+0:02
3.
Tihon Michal
PHK7905
34:23
+0:04
4.
Komanec Václav
SHK8406
34:27
+0:08
5.
Hovorka Jan
LPU7907
35:07
+0:48
6.
Jedlička Michal
SHK7309
37:06
+2:47
7.
Stulík Jakub
SHK8212
37:27
+3:08
8.
Veverka Tomáš
VAM8401
C
38:17
+3:58
9.
Panchártek Jan
PHK8802
38:35
+4:16
10.
Justa Pavel
PHK8701
39:43
+5:24
11.
Hošek Václav
DKP8000
39:49
+5:30
12.
Kubát Pavel
PHK9101
40:51
+6:32
13.
Novotný Milan
PHK6502
42:27
+8:08
14.
Řehák Pavel
VAM8402
C
42:51
+8:32
15.
Leštínský Tomáš
DOB7801
43:51
+9:32
16.
Slavík Pavel
SNA7349
C
43:58
+9:39
17.
Michal Klapal
VAM8802
44:09
+9:50
18.
Műller Martin
PHK8903
44:14
+9:55
19.
Hudák Stanislav
VAM8403
C
50:06
+15:47
H35
5.90 km, 40 m, 21 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Řehák Pavel
SJC6001
44:43
+0:00
2.
Novotný Pavel
SHK
47:25
+2:42
3.
Chloupek Vít
SJC0005
48:08
+3:25
4.
Divecký Josef
SHK
52:43
+8:00
5.
Mrštík Václav
LPU
59:08
+14:25
6.
Růžička Ivan
HVC
69:52
+25:09
7.
Klouček Vít
NER
102:00
+57:17
Kuřina Jiří
KUR
DISK
T3
2.90 km, 25 m, 10 controls
Splits
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1.
Netuka Vojtěch
SHK
23:30
+0:00
2.
Kurinova Anna
KUR
57:35
+34:05
Czech O Results Database - © Michal Besta - bestik.cz