2.30 km, 30 m, 8 kontrol
2.50 km, 55 m, 9 kontrol
2.90 km, 65 m, 11 kontrol
3.50 km, 75 m, 12 kontrol
2.80 km, 95 m, 10 kontrol
3.90 km, 80 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Vaculíková Jana |
PHK8853 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
29:24 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Machútová Lucie |
PHK8851 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
29:27 |
+0:03 |
3. |
Azebová Nina |
PHK8855 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
29:41 |
+0:17 |
4. |
Jirčáková Martina |
SRK8951 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov |
29:52 |
+0:28 |
5. |
Karochová Simona |
DKP8853 |
A |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
30:10 |
+0:46 |
6. |
Mádlová Věra |
SHK8951 |
A |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
30:20 |
+0:56 |
7. |
Svobodná Šárka |
DKP8850 |
A |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
30:34 |
+1:10 |
8. |
Petrželová Tereza |
JIL8953 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
31:13 |
+1:49 |
9. |
Procházková Michaela |
LPU8960 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
31:17 |
+1:53 |
10. |
Knoblochová Jana |
TUR8851 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
31:38 |
+2:14 |
11. |
Štěpánská Adéla |
ZBM8870 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
31:40 |
+2:16 |
12. |
Teplá Tereza |
SHK8851 |
A |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
31:45 |
+2:21 |
13. |
Hlavová Jindra |
KON8989 |
A |
KOB Konice |
32:08 |
+2:44 |
14. |
Pilcová Barbora |
UOL8977 |
A |
SK Univerzity Palack |
32:11 |
+2:47 |
15. |
Bochenková Ivana |
DKP8950 |
A |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
33:05 |
+3:41 |
16. |
Doležalová Monika |
DKP8857 |
A |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
33:39 |
+4:15 |
17. |
Svobodová Barbora |
TJN8952 |
A |
TJ Tatran Jablonec n |
34:04 |
+4:40 |
18. |
Soukupová Lucie |
SJC8951 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
34:54 |
+5:30 |
19. |
Žabková Markéta |
TRC8850 |
A |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
35:42 |
+6:18 |
20. |
Polášková Tereza |
TZL8851 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
36:10 |
+6:46 |
21. |
Hypiusová Tereza |
SHK8853 |
A |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
36:24 |
+7:00 |
22. |
Hančíková Hana |
OSN8852 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty |
36:27 |
+7:03 |
23. |
Doležalová Hana |
VRL8851 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl |
36:40 |
+7:16 |
24. |
Hlavová Hana |
KON8888 |
A |
KOB Konice |
36:41 |
+7:17 |
25. |
Fólová Martina |
TJN8853 |
A |
TJ Tatran Jablonec n |
36:56 |
+7:32 |
26. |
Weissová Lucie |
AOV8952 |
A |
Baník - FIZA Ostrava |
36:58 |
+7:34 |
27. |
Freyová Andrea |
JIL8955 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
36:59 |
+7:35 |
28. |
Kabáthová Eva |
ZBM8966 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
37:04 |
+7:40 |
29. |
Marešová Michaela |
LPU8959 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
37:20 |
+7:56 |
30. |
Kuncová Eliška |
MLA8951 |
A |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
37:38 |
+8:14 |
31. |
Klečková Lucie |
HAV8852 |
A |
SKOB Baník Havířov |
37:53 |
+8:29 |
32. |
Filipová Zuzana |
TZL8855 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
38:01 |
+8:37 |
33. |
Veličková Monika |
VRB8951 |
A |
SK při gymnáziu OOB |
38:33 |
+9:09 |
34. |
Vozdová Klára |
KSU8964 |
|
Klub vytrvalostních |
38:36 |
+9:12 |
35. |
Přecechtělová Tereza |
DKP8951 |
A |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
38:39 |
+9:15 |
36. |
Rousková Tereza |
LPU8957 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
39:39 |
+10:15 |
37. |
Staňková Štěpánka |
SSU8992 |
A |
SK Severka Šumperk |
44:25 |
+15:01 |
38. |
Wurzelová Hana |
OSN8972 |
A |
SK Orientační sporty |
44:44 |
+15:20 |
39. |
Poklopová Lenka |
UOL8951 |
A |
SK Univerzity Palack |
45:35 |
+16:11 |
3.20 km, 80 m, 11 kontrol
3.90 km, 80 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Krafková Lucie |
BOR8650 |
E |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
29:17 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Tichovská Martina |
PGP8658 |
R |
SK Praga Praha |
29:52 |
+0:35 |
3. |
Prchalová Ivana |
JIL8754 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
31:21 |
+2:04 |
4. |
Mališová Barbora |
DKP8654 |
R |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
31:46 |
+2:29 |
5. |
Kynčlová Martina |
JIL8651 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
32:20 |
+3:03 |
6. |
Uvizlová Martina |
SJC8665 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
33:04 |
+3:47 |
7. |
Žabková Marie |
TRC8753 |
A |
SKOB BETA Třinec |
33:23 |
+4:06 |
8. |
Palátová Petra |
ZBM8658 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
34:33 |
+5:16 |
9. |
Doležalová Veronika |
SHK8753 |
A |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
35:55 |
+6:38 |
10. |
Juračková Jana |
LPU8653 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
36:33 |
+7:16 |
11. |
Horáková Veronika |
TUR8751 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
36:40 |
+7:23 |
12. |
Sedláčková Oldřiška |
KRL8751 |
|
Kometa Kralovice |
36:51 |
+7:34 |
13. |
Dlouhá Marie |
DKP8756 |
A |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
38:10 |
+8:53 |
14. |
Plochová Dominika |
DKP8651 |
A |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
38:15 |
+8:58 |
15. |
Hrstková Vladěna |
JHB8753 |
A |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův |
38:25 |
+9:08 |
16. |
Stratilová Marie |
ZBM8751 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
38:28 |
+9:11 |
17. |
Dittrichová Petra |
KON8787 |
A |
KOB Konice |
40:24 |
+11:07 |
18. |
Mrštíková Květa |
LPU8753 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
41:23 |
+12:06 |
19. |
Bohunská Jana |
KRN8651 |
A |
TJ Loko Krnov |
41:30 |
+12:13 |
20. |
Vlažná Lucie |
LCE8762 |
A |
TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
42:11 |
+12:54 |
21. |
Martynková Aneta |
TRI8657 |
A |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
42:38 |
+13:21 |
22. |
Masopustová Eliška |
PGP8656 |
A |
SK Praga Praha |
45:50 |
+16:33 |
3.50 km, 90 m, 11 kontrol
4.70 km, 85 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Paseková Vladimíra |
VRL7752 |
R |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl |
37:21 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Kvapilová Věra |
TUR7650 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
37:30 |
+0:09 |
3. |
Kuncová Jana |
SRK7553 |
R |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov |
37:31 |
+0:10 |
4. |
Bednářová Dana |
UOL7951 |
C |
SK Univerzity Palack |
37:46 |
+0:25 |
5. |
Fukátková Pavla |
LPU8552 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
38:04 |
+0:43 |
6. |
Tichovská Hana |
PGP6652 |
R |
SK Praga Praha |
38:10 |
+0:49 |
7. |
Cigošová Katka |
VPM7995 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
38:42 |
+1:21 |
8. |
Lomáková Iveta |
TAP8152 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
39:36 |
+2:15 |
9. |
Šolínová Lucie |
PHK8055 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
40:57 |
+3:36 |
10. |
Maunová Romana |
EKP8350 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
41:08 |
+3:47 |
11. |
Kožinová Jana |
PGP6651 |
R |
SK Praga Praha |
41:32 |
+4:11 |
12. |
Klimplová Lenka |
LPU7951 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
41:52 |
+4:31 |
13. |
Krejčíková Barbora |
TZL8551 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
41:58 |
+4:37 |
14. |
Otrubová Johana |
KON7852 |
C |
KOB Konice |
41:59 |
+4:38 |
15. |
Horčičková Eva |
UOL7051 |
C |
SK Univerzity Palack |
42:04 |
+4:43 |
16. |
Vávrová Veronika |
JPV8551 |
C |
SK Prostějov |
42:33 |
+5:12 |
17. |
Melounková Lucie |
PHK8054 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
42:53 |
+5:32 |
18. |
Šaffková Kateřina |
VLI8150 |
C |
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
42:54 |
+5:33 |
19. |
Jedličková Radka |
STB8199 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
43:07 |
+5:46 |
20. |
Kašparová Šárka |
JAM7253 |
C |
SK Jamnice |
44:04 |
+6:43 |
21. |
Pokorná Magdalena |
PGP7562 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
44:19 |
+6:58 |
22. |
Horakova Marie |
VSP7551 |
C |
USK Praha |
44:25 |
+7:04 |
23. |
Borankova Kristyna |
VSP7054 |
C |
USK Praha |
44:28 |
+7:07 |
24. |
Horová Lenka |
PGP7951 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
44:56 |
+7:35 |
25. |
Víchová Šárka |
LPU8352 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
45:12 |
+7:51 |
26. |
Klimplová Zuzana |
LPU8151 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
45:25 |
+8:04 |
27. |
Krafková Ita |
BOR8156 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
45:27 |
+8:06 |
28. |
Tauchmanová Ivana |
NPA7852 |
C |
SK lyžování a OB Nov |
45:37 |
+8:16 |
29. |
Svobodová Jitka |
DCE7450 |
C |
TJ Sokol Dobřichovic |
45:40 |
+8:19 |
30. |
Kurfürstová Irena |
TZL8052 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
45:47 |
+8:26 |
30. |
Blechová Lenka |
CHT8053 |
C |
SK Chrast |
45:47 |
+8:26 |
32. |
Dytrtová Dagmar |
SRK7952 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov |
46:04 |
+8:43 |
33. |
Fučíková Hana |
VBM7751 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
46:08 |
+8:47 |
34. |
Mezníková Lenka |
PGP8453 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
46:17 |
+8:56 |
35. |
Blažková Hana |
VLI7980 |
C |
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
46:32 |
+9:11 |
36. |
Dulovcová Marie |
KRE7051 |
C |
TJ Sokol Křemže |
46:58 |
+9:37 |
37. |
Arnostova Katerina |
VSP7652 |
C |
USK Praha |
49:14 |
+11:53 |
38. |
Junová Lenka |
KNC7653 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. |
49:16 |
+11:55 |
39. |
Kadavá Jana |
CHA8251 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
49:59 |
+12:38 |
40. |
Pavlů Veronika |
PGP6950 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
50:12 |
+12:51 |
41. |
Hradecká Petra |
DOK6850 |
C |
OK Doksy |
50:23 |
+13:02 |
42. |
Tahalová Lenka |
MFP6850 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
51:39 |
+14:18 |
43. |
Neradová Alena |
LIT8551 |
C |
KOB Chemopetrol Litv |
52:08 |
+14:47 |
44. |
Daňková Petra |
JPV8575 |
A |
SK Prostějov |
53:10 |
+15:49 |
45. |
Hlubučková Dominika |
CHA7750 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
53:25 |
+16:04 |
46. |
Jirků Kamila |
CTB8151 |
R |
SK Chotěboř |
53:34 |
+16:13 |
47. |
Janovská Petra |
PGP7355 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
53:41 |
+16:20 |
48. |
Klichova Jana |
VSP8152 |
C |
USK Praha |
54:47 |
+17:26 |
49. |
Bulenová Michaela |
LPM7751 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
56:02 |
+18:41 |
50. |
Henychová Zuzana |
VLI6151 |
C |
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
57:08 |
+19:47 |
51. |
Borovičková Lenka |
FSP7350 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakult |
58:53 |
+21:32 |
52. |
Bernášková Petra |
STB8297 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
60:05 |
+22:44 |
53. |
Ticháčková Magdalena |
SJC7962 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
62:19 |
+24:58 |
54. |
Znamenáčková Helena |
TAP8153 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
63:33 |
+26:12 |
|
Tichovská Hana |
PGP8251 |
R |
SK Praga Praha |
DISK |
|
4.10 km, 80 m, 13 kontrol
3.10 km, 90 m, 11 kontrol
5.10 km, 120 m, 20 kontrol
3.40 km, 85 m, 10 kontrol
3.00 km, 70 m, 12 kontrol
2.90 km, 80 m, 12 kontrol
2.80 km, 55 m, 12 kontrol
2.30 km, 70 m, 8 kontrol
2.10 km, 65 m, 9 kontrol
2.10 km, 65 m, 9 kontrol
2.30 km, 30 m, 8 kontrol
2.50 km, 55 m, 9 kontrol
3.50 km, 50 m, 12 kontrol
3.70 km, 90 m, 14 kontrol
3.50 km, 95 m, 12 kontrol
4.80 km, 120 m, 17 kontrol
3.70 km, 90 m, 12 kontrol
4.80 km, 120 m, 17 kontrol
4.40 km, 75 m, 15 kontrol
5.60 km, 120 m, 21 kontrol
4.60 km, 110 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Tihon Michal |
PHK7905 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
27:06 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Jirásek Aleš |
LPU7601 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
29:47 |
+2:41 |
3. |
Stárek Filip |
TUR6602 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
30:36 |
+3:30 |
4. |
Gregor Martin |
CTB7701 |
C |
SK Chotěboř |
30:38 |
+3:32 |
5. |
Tichovský Martin |
PGP6100 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
30:42 |
+3:36 |
6. |
Procházka Tomáš |
DKP8200 |
C |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
30:46 |
+3:40 |
7. |
Schröter Pavel |
HAR7203 |
C |
OK Harcov |
30:52 |
+3:46 |
8. |
Sokolář Zdeněk |
SNA7201 |
C |
TJ Start Náchod |
30:57 |
+3:51 |
9. |
Horáček Ondřej |
VLI8236 |
C |
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
31:23 |
+4:17 |
10. |
Krčál Jaroslav |
LPU8407 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
31:43 |
+4:37 |
11. |
Prášil Aleš |
SJI7415 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
32:13 |
+5:07 |
12. |
Nemšovský Petr |
PGP7602 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
32:16 |
+5:10 |
13. |
Skripnik Ondřej |
FSP7502 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakult |
32:34 |
+5:28 |
14. |
Wohanka Pavel |
VRL7501 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl |
32:35 |
+5:29 |
15. |
Fibír Tomáš |
FSP7901 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakult |
32:37 |
+5:31 |
15. |
Zimmermann Pavel |
KRE6401 |
C |
TJ Sokol Křemže |
32:37 |
+5:31 |
17. |
Kadavý Petr |
CHA7800 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
32:38 |
+5:32 |
18. |
Herman Jan |
LPU8505 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
32:44 |
+5:38 |
19. |
Hübner Jan |
CTB7902 |
C |
SK Chotěboř |
32:52 |
+5:46 |
20. |
Hýbl Lukáš |
PGP7504 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
32:58 |
+5:52 |
21. |
Kratochvíl Karel |
HOB7001 |
C |
SKOB HOBES Horní Ben |
33:02 |
+5:56 |
22. |
Buzek Martin |
PGP8401 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
33:05 |
+5:59 |
23. |
Kárník Jan |
LPU7811 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
33:17 |
+6:11 |
24. |
Procházka Jan |
DKP8201 |
C |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
33:43 |
+6:37 |
25. |
Netuka Martin |
SHK7302 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
33:45 |
+6:39 |
26. |
Wohanka Petr |
VRL7305 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl |
33:59 |
+6:53 |
27. |
Vrabec Ondřej |
SCP8303 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
34:00 |
+6:54 |
28. |
Zemla Tomas |
SCP7105 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
34:19 |
+7:13 |
29. |
Leštínský Tomáš |
DOB7801 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
34:23 |
+7:17 |
30. |
Koblic Jan |
VAM7601 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
34:26 |
+7:20 |
31. |
Veverka Tomáš |
VAM8401 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
34:31 |
+7:25 |
32. |
Blahuta Marek |
MFP7301 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
34:35 |
+7:29 |
32. |
Kožina Petr |
PGP6000 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
34:35 |
+7:29 |
34. |
Zlámal Petr |
SJC7010 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
34:36 |
+7:30 |
35. |
Šafka Jan |
SLP7704 |
C |
SK Slavia Praha |
34:40 |
+7:34 |
36. |
Fencl Petr |
LPU6901 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
34:43 |
+7:37 |
37. |
Dvořáček Petr |
TBM7013 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
34:45 |
+7:39 |
38. |
Kozumplík Aleš |
VBM8403 |
C |
VSK MZLU Brno |
34:52 |
+7:46 |
39. |
Král Michal |
CTB8201 |
C |
SK Chotěboř |
34:55 |
+7:49 |
40. |
Kvapil Petr |
TUV7402 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
35:47 |
+8:41 |
41. |
Margold Martin |
DKP8106 |
C |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
35:53 |
+8:47 |
42. |
Dvořák Miroslav |
ZBP7601 |
C |
SK Zbraslav |
36:02 |
+8:56 |
43. |
Slavík Pavel |
SNA7349 |
C |
TJ Start Náchod |
36:03 |
+8:57 |
44. |
Knížek Jiří |
LPU8204 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
36:05 |
+8:59 |
45. |
Kaplan Jan |
LPU6401 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
36:06 |
+9:00 |
45. |
Jašek Petr |
STE7601 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
36:06 |
+9:00 |
47. |
Kunart Tomáš |
PHK7205 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
36:13 |
+9:07 |
48. |
Starosta Pavel |
VIZ7938 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vizovice |
36:32 |
+9:26 |
49. |
Kurfurst Pavel |
FSP7400 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakult |
36:41 |
+9:35 |
50. |
Hanč Petr |
VRL8001 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl |
36:46 |
+9:40 |
50. |
Šístek Daniel |
SCP7507 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
36:46 |
+9:40 |
52. |
Fukátko Jan |
LPU8105 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
37:07 |
+10:01 |
53. |
Zakouril Vaclav |
VSP7401 |
C |
USK Praha |
37:12 |
+10:06 |
54. |
Otruba Karel |
PLU7917 |
C |
TJ Sokol Plumlov |
37:36 |
+10:30 |
55. |
Bláha Jan |
SHK8215 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
37:47 |
+10:41 |
56. |
Doucha Jiří |
SNA7105 |
C |
TJ Start Náchod |
38:04 |
+10:58 |
57. |
Samek Petr |
PHK7302 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
38:08 |
+11:02 |
58. |
Janeček Jura |
EKP6701 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
38:40 |
+11:34 |
59. |
Kučera Petr |
MFP7602 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
38:57 |
+11:51 |
60. |
Ježek Jiří |
PHK8403 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
39:00 |
+11:54 |
61. |
Černín Zbyněk |
VSP6901 |
C |
USK Praha |
39:04 |
+11:58 |
62. |
Slovák Miroslav |
SHK7704 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
39:32 |
+12:26 |
63. |
Brádler Jan |
FSP7500 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakult |
39:44 |
+12:38 |
64. |
Kužel Tomáš |
FSP7610 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakult |
39:47 |
+12:41 |
65. |
Orany Tomáš |
SJI7311 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
40:07 |
+13:01 |
66. |
Pátek Richard |
ZBM7609 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
40:08 |
+13:02 |
67. |
Vokál Vojtěch |
CHA7900 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
40:20 |
+13:14 |
68. |
Kučerka Jan |
LIT8002 |
C |
KOB Chemopetrol Litv |
40:22 |
+13:16 |
69. |
Rakovec Michal |
SCP6901 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
40:50 |
+13:44 |
70. |
Zajíc Vítězslav |
TAP8610 |
B |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
40:59 |
+13:53 |
71. |
Kadlec Jan |
SJI8306 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
41:00 |
+13:54 |
72. |
Vrabec Tomáš |
SCP8701 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
41:24 |
+14:18 |
73. |
Borovička Milan |
FSP6104 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakult |
41:30 |
+14:24 |
74. |
Křenek Jaroslav |
VPM7502 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
41:58 |
+14:52 |
75. |
Korecký Miroslav |
TEM7901 |
C |
KOB Temelín |
42:04 |
+14:58 |
76. |
Makovský Jakub |
TAP8511 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
42:10 |
+15:04 |
77. |
Teringl Radek |
VCB6502 |
C |
TJ OB České Budějovi |
45:14 |
+18:08 |
77. |
Stepanek Ondrej |
SCP8304 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
45:14 |
+18:08 |
79. |
Došla Jan |
TBM7412 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
45:21 |
+18:15 |
80. |
Šimek Tomáš |
FSP6304 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakult |
48:22 |
+21:16 |
81. |
Procházka Jan |
DOK7901 |
C |
OK Doksy |
48:28 |
+21:22 |
82. |
Buriánek Kamil |
LPM7901 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
49:33 |
+22:27 |
83. |
König Lukáš |
ZBM8001 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
56:59 |
+29:53 |
|
Čech Jan |
FSP7900 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakult |
DISK |
|
|
Vaníček Tomáš |
MFP6601 |
C |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
DISK |
|
|
Drobník Lukáš |
SCP8500 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
DISK |
|
3.80 km, 105 m, 14 kontrol
6.00 km, 160 m, 24 kontrol
4.20 km, 90 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Novotný Milan |
PHK6502 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
32:29 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Voborník Petr |
CTB6601 |
C |
SK Chotěboř |
33:12 |
+0:43 |
3. |
Mach Radovan |
TBM6605 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
33:13 |
+0:44 |
4. |
Folprecht Miroslav |
TUR5501 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
33:48 |
+1:19 |
5. |
Kavalír Karel |
PHK6503 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
35:37 |
+3:08 |
6. |
Vinš Pavel |
DKL6900 |
|
TJ Sparta Doly Kladn |
36:33 |
+4:04 |
7. |
Kamenický Jan |
PHK6601 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
36:56 |
+4:27 |
8. |
Langr Jan |
SHK6701 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
37:39 |
+5:10 |
9. |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR6101 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
38:33 |
+6:04 |
10. |
Peterka František |
TJP4900 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Troja |
39:35 |
+7:06 |
11. |
Pecka Jan |
EKP6800 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
40:15 |
+7:46 |
12. |
Netuka Jan |
SHK7001 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
40:47 |
+8:18 |
13. |
Drábek Jan |
MKP6700 |
C |
SK Meteor Kačerov Pr |
41:29 |
+9:00 |
14. |
Killar Marek |
LTU6801 |
C |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
43:43 |
+11:14 |
15. |
Straka Lukáš |
PVP7006 |
C |
VSK Přírodověda - or |
43:54 |
+11:25 |
16. |
Ševčík Marek |
PCB6701 |
C |
SKP České Budějovice |
45:32 |
+13:03 |
17. |
Princ David |
TEM6901 |
|
KOB Temelín |
50:37 |
+18:08 |
18. |
Uhlíř Patrik |
SLA7000 |
C |
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný |
51:08 |
+18:39 |
19. |
Pavlík Radek |
KSU6849 |
|
Klub vytrvalostních |
54:41 |
+22:12 |
20. |
Posselt Martin |
TJN6802 |
C |
TJ Tatran Jablonec n |
55:18 |
+22:49 |
21. |
Švarcbach Michal |
KNC7001 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. |
62:58 |
+30:29 |
22. |
Žitný Tomáš |
SMB6401 |
|
SKOB SIG-MAT Mladá B |
63:19 |
+30:50 |
23. |
Malec Jaroslav |
SLA6200 |
C |
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný |
74:41 |
+42:12 |
24. |
Bína Pavel |
MLA6708 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
89:59 |
+57:30 |
25. |
Pohnán Radek |
KNC7002 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. |
93:12 |
+60:43 |
4.00 km, 105 m, 15 kontrol
3.50 km, 90 m, 15 kontrol
3.20 km, 85 m, 12 kontrol
3.00 km, 70 m, 12 kontrol
2.90 km, 80 m, 12 kontrol
2.80 km, 55 m, 12 kontrol
2.30 km, 70 m, 8 kontrol
2.10 km, 65 m, 9 kontrol
2.30 km, 30 m, 8 kontrol
2.90 km, 65 m, 12 kontrol
3.90 km, 100 m, 15 kontrol