2.10 km, 55 m, 5 kontrol
2.70 km, 55 m, 6 kontrol
3.60 km, 90 m, 9 kontrol
5.30 km, 95 m, 13 kontrol
4.10 km, 60 m, 10 kontrol
6.80 km, 145 m, 18 kontrol
5.60 km, 110 m, 13 kontrol
6.80 km, 145 m, 18 kontrol
6.50 km, 170 m, 15 kontrol
8.00 km, 165 m, 15 kontrol
6.90 km, 160 m, 17 kontrol
5.50 km, 100 m, 13 kontrol
9.20 km, 190 m, 18 kontrol
6.30 km, 140 m, 14 kontrol
5.80 km, 105 m, 14 kontrol
4.70 km, 95 m, 12 kontrol
5.30 km, 90 m, 12 kontrol
4.40 km, 80 m, 13 kontrol
3.70 km, 65 m, 11 kontrol
3.70 km, 65 m, 11 kontrol
2.20 km, 10 m, 6 kontrol
3.20 km, 60 m, 7 kontrol
4.30 km, 85 m, 10 kontrol
7.10 km, 155 m, 15 kontrol
6.10 km, 120 m, 12 kontrol
10.30 km, 230 m, 21 kontrol
8.90 km, 185 m, 17 kontrol
10.30 km, 230 m, 21 kontrol
9.40 km, 255 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Sysel Ctibor |
PGP8700 |
B |
SK Praga Praha |
73:38 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Černý Martin |
JIL8703 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
74:27 |
+0:49 |
3. |
Vlach Martin |
DKP8605 |
B |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
77:59 |
+4:21 |
4. |
Bolech Filip |
LPU8602 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
81:08 |
+7:30 |
5. |
Černík Pavel |
OSN8732 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty |
81:55 |
+8:17 |
6. |
Hošek Radim |
VCB8701 |
B |
TJ OB České Budějovi |
86:28 |
+12:50 |
7. |
Kučera Jiří |
TUR8701 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
87:21 |
+13:43 |
8. |
Vlček Petr |
TUR8703 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
89:36 |
+15:58 |
9. |
Ježek Lukáš |
CHA8604 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
91:17 |
+17:39 |
10. |
Axmann Šimon |
DKP8700 |
B |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
92:52 |
+19:14 |
11. |
Duda Antonín |
TJN8705 |
B |
TJ Tatran Jablonec n |
105:14 |
+31:36 |
12. |
Šmejkal Ondřej |
MLA8712 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
110:54 |
+37:16 |
13. |
Hájek Jakub |
CTB8701 |
B |
SK Chotěboř |
113:29 |
+39:51 |
14. |
Kohl Ondřej |
KPY8600 |
C |
SKOB Kralupy n.Vlt. |
146:25 |
+72:47 |
|
Knotek Jan |
OLP8707 |
C |
SKP OLYMP Praha |
DISK |
|
|
Gabriel Vojtěch |
ONO8702 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
DISK |
|
|
Hrstka Daniel |
JHB8604 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův |
DISK |
|
12.90 km, 275 m, 28 kontrol
11.40 km, 245 m, 22 kontrol
9.20 km, 195 m, 17 kontrol
15.30 km, 295 m, 25 kontrol
9.80 km, 225 m, 17 kontrol
8.80 km, 195 m, 17 kontrol
7.40 km, 135 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Škorpil Martin |
VSP5700 |
|
USK Praha |
58:24 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Bartovský Pavel |
VPM6101 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
59:11 |
+0:47 |
3. |
Táborský Ondřej |
TJN5605 |
C |
TJ Tatran Jablonec n |
60:23 |
+1:59 |
4. |
Šebesta Vlastislav |
TBM5807 |
C |
TJ Tesla Brno |
61:09 |
+2:45 |
5. |
Dikoš Pavel |
BOR6003 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
62:30 |
+4:06 |
6. |
Ludvík Petr |
STB5701 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
64:00 |
+5:36 |
7. |
Hausvater Karel |
SHK5801 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
66:09 |
+7:45 |
8. |
Běhoun Pavel |
PHK5701 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
66:15 |
+7:51 |
9. |
Dušátko Petr |
PHK5702 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
66:36 |
+8:12 |
10. |
Kamenický Radan |
OSN6004 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty |
66:40 |
+8:16 |
11. |
Procházka Antonín |
DCE5500 |
C |
TJ Sokol Dobřichovic |
67:02 |
+8:38 |
12. |
Flašar Jan |
KCK5701 |
C |
KOB Český Krumlov |
68:16 |
+9:52 |
13. |
Kettner Pavel |
HCE5900 |
C |
TJ Sokol Hostivice |
71:04 |
+12:40 |
14. |
Bohunský Vladimír |
KRN5901 |
C |
TJ Loko Krnov |
71:14 |
+12:50 |
15. |
Konopáč Jiří |
TUR5803 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
71:27 |
+13:03 |
16. |
Havlíček Libor |
JIL6103 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
74:21 |
+15:57 |
17. |
Chotětický Václav |
MAS5200 |
C |
KČT Aš |
74:53 |
+16:29 |
18. |
Blabla Zdeněk |
PCB5901 |
C |
SKP České Budějovice |
75:10 |
+16:46 |
19. |
Tomaščin Jaroslav |
MKP5800 |
C |
SK Meteor Kačerov Pr |
75:19 |
+16:55 |
20. |
Kodeda Oldřich |
VPM5901 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
78:42 |
+20:18 |
21. |
Hájek Jan |
MAS5401 |
C |
KČT Aš |
80:00 |
+21:36 |
22. |
Tupec Jiří |
VAM5801 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
80:20 |
+21:56 |
23. |
Kraus Ota |
TJP5700 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Troja |
80:25 |
+22:01 |
24. |
Hrabánek David |
PGP6003 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
80:40 |
+22:16 |
25. |
Wurzel Břetislav |
OSN6005 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty |
81:14 |
+22:50 |
26. |
Gazdačko Milan |
SHK5702 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
81:17 |
+22:53 |
27. |
Kavka Jiří |
SCP5900 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
81:56 |
+23:32 |
28. |
Král Martin |
JIL6101 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
82:05 |
+23:41 |
29. |
Suchý Václav |
VPM5502 |
|
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
82:56 |
+24:32 |
30. |
Divecký Josef |
SHK6102 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
83:01 |
+24:37 |
31. |
Chotětický Jan |
MAS5400 |
C |
KČT Aš |
83:26 |
+25:02 |
32. |
Mádle Petr |
SHK6101 |
C |
TJ Slavia Hradec Krá |
84:03 |
+25:39 |
33. |
Fanta Miroslav |
EKP5800 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
85:06 |
+26:42 |
34. |
Knotek Kamil |
OLP5701 |
C |
SKP OLYMP Praha |
85:19 |
+26:55 |
35. |
Přeček Zdeněk |
SCP5200 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
86:09 |
+27:45 |
36. |
Vícha Vladimír |
LPU5801 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
87:04 |
+28:40 |
37. |
Pšenička Miloslav |
TEM6101 |
C |
KOB Temelín |
89:42 |
+31:18 |
38. |
Bolech Jiří |
LPU5904 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
92:46 |
+34:22 |
39. |
Šorm Miroslav |
DKL5200 |
C |
TJ Sparta Doly Kladn |
93:01 |
+34:37 |
40. |
Kudrnáč Martin |
KAM5901 |
C |
SK Kamenice |
93:34 |
+35:10 |
41. |
Hejtmánek Vladimír |
TAP5802 |
C |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
94:40 |
+36:16 |
42. |
Červinka Jaroslav |
OKP5803 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
96:28 |
+38:04 |
43. |
Vohadlo Jiří |
PGP5701 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
96:33 |
+38:09 |
44. |
Žemla Antonín |
ODV4300 |
C |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda |
97:41 |
+39:17 |
45. |
Svobodný Petr |
DKP5800 |
C |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
98:47 |
+40:23 |
46. |
Šváb Jan |
FSP5801 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakult |
100:05 |
+41:41 |
47. |
Koutný Ivan |
ODV5300 |
C |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda |
106:27 |
+48:03 |
48. |
Dlouhý Jiří |
DKP5700 |
C |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
107:19 |
+48:55 |
49. |
Ďoubalík Petr |
PHK6001 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
118:53 |
+60:29 |
50. |
Zuna Jaroslav |
SCP6101 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
122:40 |
+64:16 |
51. |
Dobeš Václav |
KPY5701 |
C |
SKOB Kralupy n.Vlt. |
124:43 |
+66:19 |
52. |
Nerad Jaroslav |
LIT5802 |
C |
KOB Chemopetrol Litv |
135:55 |
+77:31 |
|
Šíp Lubor |
EKP5801 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
DISK |
|
|
Janovič Ondřej |
SKV5901 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Va |
DISK |
|
6.70 km, 140 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Novák Tom |
DOK5500 |
C |
OK Doksy |
57:21 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Hruška Jiří |
OSN5501 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty |
57:41 |
+0:20 |
3. |
Šedivý Jiří |
EKP5500 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
57:49 |
+0:28 |
4. |
Kalibán Jaroslav |
NPA5101 |
C |
SK lyžování a OB Nov |
59:42 |
+2:21 |
5. |
Škoda Přemek |
VLI5301 |
C |
VSK Slavia TU Libere |
59:46 |
+2:25 |
6. |
Laciga Zdenek |
VSP5200 |
C |
USK Praha |
61:40 |
+4:19 |
7. |
Knap Jan |
LPU5101 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
62:15 |
+4:54 |
8. |
Holas Vladimír |
TUR5601 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
63:35 |
+6:14 |
9. |
Doležal Miroslav |
PGP5501 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
64:07 |
+6:46 |
10. |
Farář Václav |
LPU5201 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
65:36 |
+8:15 |
11. |
Juračka Vojtěch |
LPU5404 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
66:13 |
+8:52 |
12. |
Polák Zdeněk |
VSP5203 |
C |
USK Praha |
67:19 |
+9:58 |
13. |
Cabrnoch Jiří |
DKL5400 |
|
TJ Sparta Doly Kladn |
68:16 |
+10:55 |
14. |
Šámal Václav |
PGP5601 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
70:28 |
+13:07 |
15. |
Jaroš Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
C |
TJ Sokol Dobřichovic |
73:29 |
+16:08 |
16. |
Kaška Rudolf |
CHA5500 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
73:31 |
+16:10 |
17. |
Vondrouš Jaroslav |
PHK5201 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
73:40 |
+16:19 |
18. |
Žemlička Zbyněk |
CHT5501 |
C |
SK Chrast |
74:02 |
+16:41 |
19. |
Cedrych Karel |
TJP5500 |
B |
OOB TJ Sokol Troja |
74:03 |
+16:42 |
20. |
Dudík Petr |
LBE5500 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
74:13 |
+16:52 |
21. |
Sysel Zdeněk |
PGP5200 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
76:07 |
+18:46 |
22. |
Štěrba Pavel |
LPU5408 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
76:12 |
+18:51 |
23. |
Pichal Jan |
VSP5202 |
C |
USK Praha |
77:31 |
+20:10 |
24. |
Jedlička Miroslav |
JEN5301 |
|
OB Jenišovice |
79:14 |
+21:53 |
25. |
Bárta Miroslav |
JEN5201 |
|
OB Jenišovice |
79:34 |
+22:13 |
26. |
Klusáček Martin |
TTR5601 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
79:36 |
+22:15 |
27. |
Poklop Lubomír |
LOL5601 |
C |
SK OK Olomouc |
79:53 |
+22:32 |
28. |
Kadavý Zdeněk |
CHA4901 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
83:18 |
+25:57 |
29. |
Provazník Jiří |
TUR5102 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
88:30 |
+31:09 |
30. |
Herman Jan |
LPU5407 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
95:58 |
+38:37 |
31. |
Korecký Miroslav |
TEM5501 |
C |
KOB Temelín |
100:49 |
+43:28 |
32. |
Pavlík Miroslav |
LIT5301 |
C |
KOB Chemopetrol Litv |
111:49 |
+54:28 |
33. |
Jahn Pavel |
SCP5500 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
113:30 |
+56:09 |
34. |
Hojný Oldřich |
SCP5201 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
114:50 |
+57:29 |
5.90 km, 115 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Horinek Jaroslav |
VSP5000 |
C |
USK Praha |
48:52 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Valter Petr |
KBP4500 |
|
KBP Praha |
52:16 |
+3:24 |
3. |
Pospíšil Jiří |
TUV4701 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
53:37 |
+4:45 |
4. |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
PZR4417 |
C |
SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
53:58 |
+5:06 |
5. |
Janda Josef |
KAD4701 |
|
Originální Vivalín t |
54:18 |
+5:26 |
6. |
Laciga Jiří |
VPM5101 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
55:13 |
+6:21 |
7. |
Stehno Pavel |
DKP4900 |
C |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
55:37 |
+6:45 |
8. |
Buriánek Jaromír |
SCP4700 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
57:10 |
+8:18 |
9. |
Babický Tomáš |
DLT5001 |
C |
OB Rozmarýn Litoměři |
57:51 |
+8:59 |
10. |
Knobloch Jindřich |
VRL4901 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchl |
58:37 |
+9:45 |
11. |
Fiala Miloš |
KSH4801 |
C |
TJ Kašperské Hory |
58:38 |
+9:46 |
12. |
Švec Zdeněk |
SLA4700 |
C |
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný |
58:40 |
+9:48 |
13. |
Novák Karel |
NPA5001 |
C |
SK lyžování a OB Nov |
58:52 |
+10:00 |
14. |
Rejmont Milan |
LTU4801 |
C |
Lokomotiva Trutnov |
58:54 |
+10:02 |
15. |
Rančák Josef |
DOK5000 |
C |
OK Doksy |
59:49 |
+10:57 |
16. |
Koč Zdeněk |
MKP4700 |
C |
SK Meteor Kačerov Pr |
60:30 |
+11:38 |
17. |
Valeška Rudolf |
LCV4700 |
C |
TJ Loko Chomutov |
60:48 |
+11:56 |
18. |
Jirásek Jaroslav |
SCH4701 |
C |
TJ Skalka Cheb |
60:56 |
+12:04 |
19. |
Švihovský Jaroslav |
BOR5003 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
61:44 |
+12:52 |
20. |
Kubíček Zdeněk |
TUR4802 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
62:42 |
+13:50 |
21. |
Mrštík Václav |
LPU5002 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
63:26 |
+14:34 |
22. |
Farář Jaroslav |
LPU5001 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
63:28 |
+14:36 |
23. |
Procházka Aleš |
DKP4700 |
C |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
66:24 |
+17:32 |
24. |
Toušek Miloslav |
MKP5000 |
C |
SK Meteor Kačerov Pr |
66:27 |
+17:35 |
25. |
Rychtecký Josef |
VCB4801 |
C |
TJ OB České Budějovi |
68:22 |
+19:30 |
26. |
Hamáček Bohuslav |
LBE5000 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
68:26 |
+19:34 |
27. |
Šponar Josef |
ZAM4701 |
C |
OOB Sokol Žamberk |
76:32 |
+27:40 |
28. |
Liberský Mirko |
MKP5100 |
C |
SK Meteor Kačerov Pr |
76:53 |
+28:01 |
29. |
Denemarek Oldřich |
BBM5100 |
|
KPKS BETA Brno |
82:31 |
+33:39 |
30. |
Ryšavý Vít |
TJP4700 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Troja |
84:41 |
+35:49 |
31. |
Tvrdek Vojtěch |
LBE4900 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
89:06 |
+40:14 |
32. |
Kotecký Roman |
PGP4900 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
92:56 |
+44:04 |
33. |
Pokorný Karel |
TEM4701 |
C |
KOB Temelín |
93:03 |
+44:11 |
34. |
Hlavatý Karel |
SJP4200 |
C |
Slavoj Praha |
120:53 |
+72:01 |
|
Zelený Vladimír |
PGP4800 |
C |
SK Praga Praha |
DISK |
|
5.90 km, 135 m, 16 kontrol
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1. |
Čadil Jan |
FSP4300 |
C |
VŠTJ Stavební fakult |
57:11 |
+0:00 |
2. |
Fridrich Jaroslav |
LPU4501 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardub |
58:21 |
+1:10 |
3. |
Dohnal Josef |
VSP4300 |
C |
USK Praha |
65:22 |
+8:11 |
4. |
Kraus Jan |
LLI4501 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
68:00 |
+10:49 |
5. |
Beránek Petr |
VPM4502 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
69:29 |
+12:18 |
6. |
Novotný František |
PUL4200 |
C |
USK Slavia UJEP Ústí |
69:36 |
+12:25 |
7. |
Křenek Jaroslav |
VPM4401 |
C |
KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň |
70:35 |
+13:24 |
8. |
Procházka Zdenko |
DKP4300 |
C |
SK Kotlářka Praha |
71:53 |
+14:42 |
9. |
Nosál Stanislav |
SLA4600 |
C |
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný |
73:29 |
+16:18 |
10. |
Gřunděl Ivan |
SJH4201 |
B |
TJ Slovan Jindřichův |
74:43 |
+17:32 |
11. |
Schimm Dieter |
BSO4401 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
76:59 |
+19:48 |
12. |
Sklenář Jan |
MLA4201 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
79:13 |
+22:02 |
13. |
Lisý Jan |
ONO4201 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
80:59 |
+23:48 |
14. |
Fišák Jan |
MLA4401 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
96:53 |
+39:42 |
|
Novák Miloš |
SCP4600 |
C |
AC Sparta Praha |
DISK |
|
5.30 km, 90 m, 12 kontrol
4.40 km, 80 m, 13 kontrol
3.70 km, 65 m, 11 kontrol
2.20 km, 10 m, 6 kontrol
3.20 km, 60 m, 7 kontrol
4.70 km, 95 m, 12 kontrol